Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 16.96 United States Heartland Champs 2018
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 17.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
3 Henri Gerber 18.55 Germany ABC 2018
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.87 United States WCA Euro 2018
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.96 United States WCA Euro 2018
6 Louie Jay Quibote 19.19 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.45 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.53 United States WCA Euro 2018
9 Tommy Cherry 20.12 United States Georgia Championship 2018
10 Henri Gerber 20.28 Germany German Nationals 2018
11 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.80 United States SE Champ 2018
12 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.11 United States SE Champ 2018
13 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.35 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
14 Christian König 21.67 Germany ABC 2018
15 Chengming Su (苏成明) 21.88 China Beijing Summer 2018
16 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.29 United States WCA Euro 2018
17 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.42 United States Heartland Champs 2018
17 Kevin Min 22.42 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
19 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.48 United States SE Champ 2018
20 Jakub Kipa 22.73 Poland WCA Euro 2018
21 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.76 United States Meadowlands 2018
22 Louie Jay Quibote 22.78 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
23 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.85 United States Meadowlands 2018
24 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.89 United States WCA Euro 2018
25 Tommy Cherry 23.00 United States Georgia Championship 2018
26 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.27 United States SE Champ 2018
27 Tommy Cherry 23.45 United States Georgia Championship 2018
28 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
29 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
30 Louie Jay Quibote 23.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
31 Daniel Rose-Levine 23.68 United States Meadowlands 2018
32 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.04 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
33 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.09 United States Meadowlands 2018
34 Tommy Cherry 24.16 United States SE Champ 2018
35 Kevin Min 24.18 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
36 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.21 United States SE Champ 2018
37 Louie Jay Quibote 24.28 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
38 Henri Gerber 24.35 Germany WCA Euro 2018
38 Tommy Cherry 24.35 United States SE Champ 2018
40 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 24.37 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
41 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.38 United States SE Champ 2018
41 Louie Jay Quibote 24.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
43 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.45 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
44 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 24.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
45 Raymond Goslow 24.65 United States Rocky Top 2018
46 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.70 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
47 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.72 United States WCA Euro 2018
48 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.74 China China Championship 2018
48 Tommy Cherry 24.74 United States SE Champ 2018
50 Louie Jay Quibote 24.77 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
51 Daniel Rose-Levine 24.81 United States WCA Euro 2018
52 Chengming Su (苏成明) 24.95 China China Championship 2018
53 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 25.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
54 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.08 United States SE Champ 2018
55 Henri Gerber 25.10 Germany WCA Euro 2018
56 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.11 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
57 Tommy Cherry 25.12 United States SE Champ 2018
58 Tommy Cherry 25.17 United States SE Champ 2018
59 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.18 United States WCA Euro 2018
60 Adithyaa Anand 25.26 India SSN Cube Open 2018
60 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.26 United States WCA Euro 2018
60 Kieran Dizon 25.26 United States Windsor Classic 2018
63 Wojciech Knott 25.31 Poland WCA Euro 2018
64 Kevin Min 25.41 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
65 Kevin Min 25.42 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
66 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25.47 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
67 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.49 China HUST Open 2018
68 Tommy Cherry 25.60 United States Georgia Championship 2018
69 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.68 China China Championship 2018
69 Henri Gerber 25.68 Germany German Nationals 2018
71 Daniel Vædele Egdal 25.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
72 Tommy Cherry 25.71 United States SE Champ 2018
73 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.77 China China Championship 2018
74 Tommy Cherry 25.84 United States Windsor Classic 2018
75 Daniel Rose-Levine 25.86 United States SE Champ 2018
76 Wojciech Knott 26.00 Poland WCA Euro 2018
77 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 26.04 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
78 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.12 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
79 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.15 United States SE Champ 2018
79 Tommy Cherry 26.15 United States Windsor Classic 2018
81 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.17 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
82 Louie Jay Quibote 26.21 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
83 Louie Jay Quibote 26.30 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
84 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 26.35 China Thailand Championship 2018
85 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.37 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
86 Tommy Cherry 26.55 United States SE Champ 2018
87 Henri Gerber 26.57 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
87 Kieran Dizon 26.57 United States Georgia Championship 2018
89 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.60 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
90 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.62 Denmark Danish Open 2018
91 Chengming Su (苏成明) 26.64 China China Championship 2018
92 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.66 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
92 Tommy Cherry 26.66 United States SE Champ 2018
94 Viljo Elo 26.68 Finland Ark 2018
95 Adithyaa Anand 26.69 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
95 Louie Jay Quibote 26.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
97 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.71 Brazil South American Championship 2018
98 Lim Hung (林弘) 26.77 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
99 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.79 United States SE Champ 2018
100 Kevin Min 26.83 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
101 Wojciech Knott 26.85 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
102 Kevin Min 26.86 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
103 Adithyaa Anand 26.89 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
104 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
105 Louie Jay Quibote 26.96 Philippines PSC Open 2018
105 Mohammed Aiman Koli 26.96 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
107 Jakub Kipa 26.99 Poland Polish Championship 2018
108 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
109 Louie Jay Quibote 27.03 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
110 Daniel Rose-Levine 27.05 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
111 Bhargav Narasimhan 27.06 India SSN Cube Open 2018
112 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.10 China HUST Open 2018
112 Tommy Cherry 27.10 United States Windsor Classic 2018
114 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.16 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
115 Daniel Yakhkind 27.19 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
116 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.24 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
117 Ben Ridley 27.25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
118 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.30 Brazil South American Championship 2018
118 Kieran Dizon 27.30 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
120 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 27.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
121 Kevin Min 27.35 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
122 Louie Jay Quibote 27.37 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
123 Adithyaa Anand 27.38 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
124 Jakub Kipa 27.40 Poland Polish Open 2018
125 Henri Gerber 27.50 Germany German Nationals 2018
126 Edgar Elevado Jr. 27.51 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
126 Kevin Min 27.51 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
128 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 27.55 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
129 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.56 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
130 Ben Ridley 27.61 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
130 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 27.61 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
132 Henri Gerber 27.62 Germany WCA Euro 2018
133 Lim Hung (林弘) 27.65 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
134 Kevin Min 27.67 Republic of Korea Whale Sounds 2018
135 Kevin Min 27.69 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
135 Louie Jay Quibote 27.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
135 Tommy Cherry 27.69 United States SE Champ 2018
138 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.70 China Wuhu Open 2018
138 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 27.70 Republic of Korea Odd Cubing Day 2018
140 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 27.71 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
140 Wojciech Knott 27.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
142 Louie Jay Quibote 27.72 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
143 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.73 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
144 Tommy Cherry 27.75 United States Georgia Championship 2018
145 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 27.80 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
146 Daniel Rose-Levine 27.81 United States WCA Euro 2018
147 Tommy Cherry 27.82 United States SE Champ 2018
147 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.82 China Beijing Summer 2018
149 Tommy Cherry 27.85 United States Windsor Classic 2018
150 Nicolas Gertner 27.89 France WCA Euro 2018
151 Tommy Cherry 27.90 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
152 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.91 China China Championship 2018
153 Kevin Min 27.96 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
153 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 27.96 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
155 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.99 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
156 Henri Gerber 28.00 Germany ABC 2018
156 Kevin Min 28.00 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
158 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.02 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
159 Henri Gerber 28.05 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
160 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.06 United States SE Champ 2018
161 Adithyaa Anand 28.14 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
161 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.14 China China Championship 2018
161 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 28.14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
164 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.20 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
165 Raymond Goslow 28.23 United States SE Champ 2018
166 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.25 China Wuhu Open 2018
167 Louie Jay Quibote 28.29 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
168 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.30 China Maoming Open 2018
169 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
170 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.41 United States SE Champ 2018
171 Nicolas Gertner 28.44 France WCA Euro 2018
172 Louie Jay Quibote 28.45 Philippines PSC Open 2018
173 Tommy Cherry 28.46 United States Georgia Championship 2018
174 Louie Jay Quibote 28.47 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
175 Daniel Vædele Egdal 28.48 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
176 Kevin Min 28.49 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
177 Daniel Rose-Levine 28.50 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
178 Wojciech Knott 28.51 Poland WCA Euro 2018
179 Daniel Yakhkind 28.54 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
180 Daniel Yakhkind 28.65 Israel Kharkiv Open 2018
181 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.71 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
182 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.74 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
183 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.75 China China Championship 2018
183 Kieran Dizon 28.75 United States Rocky Top 2018
185 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.79 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
186 Jakub Kipa 28.82 Poland Polish Open 2018
186 Tommy Cherry 28.82 United States Windsor Classic 2018
188 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.88 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
188 Louie Jay Quibote 28.88 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
190 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.90 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
191 Viljo Elo 28.92 Finland Ark 2018
191 Wojciech Knott 28.92 Poland WCA Euro 2018
193 Kevin Min 28.93 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
193 Lim Hung (林弘) 28.93 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
195 Adithyaa Anand 28.98 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
196 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.01 United States Heartland Champs 2018
197 Kevin Min 29.07 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
198 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.09 China Maoming Open 2018
198 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29.09 China Guangdong Open 2018
200 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 29.11 Brazil South American Championship 2018
201 Ben Ridley 29.14 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
202 Jakub Kipa 29.15 Poland WCA Euro 2018
202 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.15 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
204 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.16 China China Championship 2018
205 Carter Kucala 29.19 United States Wiscube 2018
206 Raymond Goslow 29.22 United States Windsor Classic 2018
207 Louie Jay Quibote 29.26 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
208 Nicolas Gertner 29.28 France WCA Euro 2018
209 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.30 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
209 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.30 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
211 Louie Jay Quibote 29.32 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
212 Henri Gerber 29.33 Germany ABC 2018
213 Raymond Goslow 29.34 United States Georgia Championship 2018
213 Tommy Cherry 29.34 United States Windsor Classic 2018
215 Dhruv Arora 29.35 India Indian Nationals 2018
216 Ben Ridley 29.36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
216 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.36 United States Heartland Champs 2018
218 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.37 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
219 Henri Gerber 29.38 Germany WCA Euro 2018
220 Kieran Dizon 29.39 United States Rocky Top 2018
221 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.46 China WIT Open 2018
222 Henri Gerber 29.47 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
223 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.48 China Wuhu Open 2018
223 Louie Jay Quibote 29.48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
225 Kevin Min 29.49 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
226 Adithyaa Anand 29.50 India SSN Cube Open 2018
227 Tommy Cherry 29.51 United States Windsor Classic 2018
228 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.52 United States Heartland Champs 2018
228 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.52 China Beijing Summer 2018
230 Kieran Dizon 29.59 United States Rocky Top 2018
230 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.59 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
230 Raymond Goslow 29.59 United States SE Champ 2018
233 Louie Jay Quibote 29.60 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
234 Tommy Cherry 29.61 United States Georgia Championship 2018
235 Kevin Min 29.66 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
236 Kieran Dizon 29.67 United States Georgia Championship 2018
236 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.67 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
238 Tommy Cherry 29.70 United States Georgia Championship 2018
239 Tommy Cherry 29.74 United States Windsor Classic 2018
240 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.75 China Jieyang Open 2018
240 Kevin Min 29.75 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
242 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.77 Brazil South American Championship 2018
243 Bhargav Narasimhan 29.78 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
243 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 29.78 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
245 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.79 China Thailand Championship 2018
246 Lim Hung (林弘) 29.80 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
247 Viljo Elo 29.82 Finland Ark 2018
248 Henri Gerber 29.84 Germany German Nationals 2018
249 Ben Ridley 29.85 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
249 Wojciech Knott 29.85 Poland WCA Euro 2018
251 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.87 China Wuhu Open 2018
252 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
253 Louie Jay Quibote 29.91 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
254 Callum Hales-Jepp 29.92 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
254 Kevin Min 29.92 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
256 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.93 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
256 Viljo Elo 29.93 Finland Ark 2018
258 Chengming Su (苏成明) 29.95 China China Championship 2018
258 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 29.95 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
260 Kevin Min 29.97 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
261 Raymond Goslow 29.98 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
262 Ben Ridley 29.99 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
263 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 30.01 China Beijing Summer 2018
264 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 30.04 Mongolia Beijing Summer 2018
265 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.05 China Guangdong Open 2018
266 Raymond Goslow 30.06 United States Meadowlands 2018
267 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30.09 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
268 Kieran Dizon 30.14 United States Rocky Top 2018
269 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.15 China Thailand Championship 2018
270 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.20 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
271 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 30.21 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
272 Viljo Elo 30.22 Finland Ark 2018
273 Louie Jay Quibote 30.25 Philippines PSC Open 2018
274 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.26 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
275 Adithyaa Anand 30.29 India SSN Cube Open 2018
276 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.30 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
276 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.30 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
278 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.34 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
278 Wojciech Knott 30.34 Poland Polish Open 2018
280 Kieran Dizon 30.35 United States Rocky Top 2018
281 Nicolas Gertner 30.38 France Toulon Open 2018
282 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 30.40 China Hangzhou Open 2018
283 Lim Hung (林弘) 30.46 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
284 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.47 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
285 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.50 China Beijing Summer 2018
285 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 30.50 China Beijing Summer 2018
287 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.51 China WIT Open 2018
287 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.51 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
289 Adithyaa Anand 30.53 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
289 Ben Ridley 30.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
289 Edgar Elevado Jr. 30.53 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
289 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.53 China Thailand Championship 2018
293 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.56 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
293 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.56 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
293 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 30.56 China China Championship 2018
296 Wojciech Knott 30.57 Poland Polish Open 2018
297 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.60 China Guangdong Open 2018
298 Tommy Cherry 30.61 United States Windsor Classic 2018
299 Tommy Cherry 30.64 United States Windsor Classic 2018
300 Raymond Goslow 30.65 United States Georgia Championship 2018
301 Kevin Min 30.66 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
302 Adithyaa Anand 30.69 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
303 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.72 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
303 Henri Gerber 30.72 Germany German Nationals 2018
305 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.73 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
306 Henri Gerber 30.74 Germany WCA Euro 2018
307 Daniel Rose-Levine 30.76 United States SE Champ 2018
308 Jakub Kipa 30.81 Poland Polish Championship 2018
309 Adithyaa Anand 30.82 India Indian Nationals 2018
310 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30.85 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
311 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.86 China Wuhu Open 2018
312 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.88 China Hangzhou Open 2018
313 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 30.89 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
314 Daniel Rose-Levine 30.91 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
314 Lim Hung (林弘) 30.91 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
316 Nicolas Gertner 30.92 France WCA Euro 2018
316 Wojciech Knott 30.92 Poland Polish Championship 2018
318 Henri Gerber 30.94 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
319 Julen Simón Iriarte 31.01 Spain Basauri Open 2018
319 Wojciech Knott 31.01 Poland WCA Euro 2018
321 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.02 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
321 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.02 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
323 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.03 Denmark Danish Open 2018
323 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.03 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
325 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.11 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
325 Henri Gerber 31.11 Germany German Nationals 2018
325 Mahith Bandi 31.11 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
325 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 31.11 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
329 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.13 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
330 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.14 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
330 Raymond Goslow 31.14 United States SE Champ 2018
332 Raymond Goslow 31.15 United States SE Champ 2018
332 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.15 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
334 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.16 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
334 Lim Hung (林弘) 31.16 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
336 Callum Hales-Jepp 31.17 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
337 Adithyaa Anand 31.18 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
338 Jakub Kipa 31.19 Poland Polish Open 2018
339 Lim Hung (林弘) 31.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
340 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.31 Denmark Danish Open 2018
341 Callum Hales-Jepp 31.32 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
341 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 31.32 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
341 Stanley Chapel 31.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
344 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.34 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
344 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31.34 Japan Japan Championship 2018
346 Adithyaa Anand 31.35 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
347 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.36 China Wuhu Open 2018
347 Mohammed Aiman Koli 31.36 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
349 Edgar Elevado Jr. 31.38 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
350 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 31.39 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
351 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.41 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
352 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 31.43 Mongolia China Championship 2018
353 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.44 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
354 Jakub Kipa 31.45 Poland Polish Championship 2018
354 Tommy Cherry 31.45 United States SE Champ 2018
356 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.46 China China Championship 2018
357 Ben Ridley 31.47 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
358 Lim Hung (林弘) 31.50 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
358 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 31.50 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
358 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.50 China WIT Open 2018
361 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.53 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
362 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.54 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
362 Doyul Kim (김도율) 31.54 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
362 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.54 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
362 Tommy Cherry 31.54 United States Georgia Championship 2018
362 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 31.54 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
367 Louie Jay Quibote 31.66 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
367 Louie Jay Quibote 31.66 Philippines PSC Open 2018
367 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 31.66 China Maoming Open 2018
370 Adithyaa Anand 31.67 India SSN Cube Open 2018
370 Daniel Yakhkind 31.67 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
372 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.68 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
373 Raymond Goslow 31.70 United States SE Champ 2018
374 Antoine Cantin 31.71 Canada China Championship 2018
374 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.71 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
374 Kieran Dizon 31.71 United States Georgia Championship 2018
377 Kevin Min 31.74 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
377 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.74 China HUST Open 2018
377 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 31.74 China Beijing Summer 2018
380 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.75 China WIT Open 2018
381 Wojciech Knott 31.76 Poland WCA Euro 2018
382 Doyul Kim (김도율) 31.77 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
383 Tommy Cherry 31.80 United States Georgia Championship 2018
384 Callum Hales-Jepp 31.82 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
384 Louie Jay Quibote 31.82 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
384 Tommy Cherry 31.82 United States Georgia Championship 2018
387 Kevin Min 31.84 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
388 Ben Ridley 31.86 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
389 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.87 China Beijing Summer 2018
390 Tommy Cherry 31.88 United States Georgia Championship 2018
391 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.89 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
391 Kieran Dizon 31.89 United States Georgia Championship 2018
393 Bhargav Narasimhan 31.93 India SSN Cube Open 2018
393 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.93 China Maoming Open 2018
393 Lim Hung (林弘) 31.93 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
396 Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.94 China Maoming Open 2018
397 Louie Jay Quibote 31.95 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
398 Jakub Kipa 31.96 Poland Polish Open 2018
398 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 31.96 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
400 Bhargav Narasimhan 31.97 India SSN Cube Open 2018
401 Daniel Yakhkind 31.98 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
402 Daniel Yakhkind 32.00 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
403 Kieran Dizon 32.01 United States Georgia Championship 2018
403 Wojciech Knott 32.01 Poland Polish Open 2018
405 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.03 China China Championship 2018
406 Raymond Goslow 32.05 United States Windsor Classic 2018
407 Daniel Yakhkind 32.07 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
407 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 32.07 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
409 Antoine Cantin 32.08 Canada Taiwan Championship 2018
409 Raymond Goslow 32.08 United States SE Champ 2018
411 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.10 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
411 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 32.10 Brazil South American Championship 2018
413 Louie Jay Quibote 32.12 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
414 Laurids Abelsen Holm 32.14 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
414 Nicolas Gertner 32.14 France WCA Euro 2018
416 Lim Hung (林弘) 32.17 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
417 Alwin Rölz 32.18 Switzerland German Nationals 2018
418 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.19 China Thailand Championship 2018
419 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.20 China Thailand Championship 2018
419 Harsh Maheshwari 32.20 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
419 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.20 China Beijing Summer 2018
422 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.23 China Jieyang Open 2018
423 Adithyaa Anand 32.24 India Indian Nationals 2018
423 Bhargav Narasimhan 32.24 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
425 Elian Beguec 32.26 France WCA Euro 2018
426 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.29 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
427 Adithyaa Anand 32.30 India SSN Cube Open 2018
428 Raymond Goslow 32.33 United States SE Champ 2018
429 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.34 China Beijing Summer 2018
430 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.35 China Beijing Summer 2018
431 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 32.37 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
432 Henri Gerber 32.38 Germany ABC 2018
433 Kieran Dizon 32.41 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
433 Lim Hung (林弘) 32.41 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
435 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.42 China Beijing Summer 2018
436 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.45 China China Championship 2018
437 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.46 Japan Kansai Open 2018
438 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
438 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.47 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
440 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.49 China China Championship 2018
441 Daniel Yakhkind 32.50 Israel Kharkiv Open 2018
442 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.54 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
443 Tommy Cherry 32.55 United States Windsor Classic 2018
444 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 32.57 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
444 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 32.57 Republic of Korea Odd Cubing Day 2018
446 Antoine Cantin 32.59 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
446 Michał Mlostek 32.59 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
448 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 32.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
449 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.61 China Beijing Summer 2018
449 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.61 China Beijing Summer 2018
449 Daniel Rose-Levine 32.61 United States Heartland Champs 2018
449 Louie Jay Quibote 32.61 Philippines PSC Open 2018
453 Raymond Goslow 32.62 United States Pyra Pandemonium 2018
454 Kaemen Te Dengjian 32.63 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
455 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.66 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
455 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.66 China Beijing Summer 2018
455 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.66 Japan Japan Championship 2018
458 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.68 China Beijing Summer 2018
459 Bhargav Narasimhan 32.69 India SSN Cube Open 2018
459 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.69 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
459 Raymond Goslow 32.69 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
462 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.71 China Jieyang Open 2018
462 Mohammed Aiman Koli 32.71 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
464 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.73 China China Championship 2018
464 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.73 China Jieyang Open 2018
466 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.78 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
466 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.78 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
468 Harsh Maheshwari 32.79 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
468 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.79 China Guangdong Open 2018
470 Adithyaa Anand 32.81 India Indian Nationals 2018
471 Raymond Goslow 32.84 United States Georgia Championship 2018
472 Harsh Maheshwari 32.85 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
472 Kieran Dizon 32.85 United States Georgia Championship 2018
474 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.86 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
475 Dhruv Arora 32.92 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2018
475 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.92 China Beijing Summer 2018
477 Kevin Min 32.93 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
478 Bhargav Narasimhan 32.94 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
479 Adithyaa Anand 32.95 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
480 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 32.97 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
481 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.98 China Jieyang Open 2018
482 Lim Hung (林弘) 32.99 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
483 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
484 Callum Hales-Jepp 33.02 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
485 Adithyaa Anand 33.04 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
486 Adithyaa Anand 33.06 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
486 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 33.06 Mongolia China Championship 2018
486 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.06 China Thailand Championship 2018
489 Kieran Dizon 33.08 United States Georgia Championship 2018
490 Kieran Dizon 33.10 United States Rocky Top 2018
491 Kieran Dizon 33.11 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
491 Raymond Goslow 33.11 United States Georgia Championship 2018
493 Raymond Goslow 33.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
493 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.12 China Guangdong Open 2018
495 Daniel Yakhkind 33.13 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
496 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.14 China Beijing Summer 2018
497 Raymond Goslow 33.16 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
498 Jayden McNeill 33.17 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
498 Raymond Goslow 33.17 United States Whale Sounds 2018
500 Jakob Schöley 33.18 Germany German Nationals 2018
500 Michał Mlostek 33.18 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
502 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 33.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
503 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.21 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
504 Kieran Dizon 33.22 United States Windsor Classic 2018
505 Kevin Min 33.23 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
505 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.23 China Jieyang Open 2018
507 Viljo Elo 33.25 Finland Ark 2018
508 Roy Lee 33.26 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
509 Kieran Dizon 33.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
510 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.29 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
511 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.30 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
511 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 33.30 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
511 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.30 China China Championship 2018
511 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.30 China HUST Open 2018
515 Kieran Dizon 33.31 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
516 Raymond Goslow 33.32 United States Rocky Top 2018
517 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.33 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
518 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.34 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
518 Henri Gerber 33.34 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
520 Callum Hales-Jepp 33.36 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
521 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.37 China WIT Open 2018
521 Viljo Elo 33.37 Finland Ark 2018
523 Daniel Rose-Levine 33.38 United States SE Champ 2018
523 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.38 China Maoming Open 2018
525 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.40 China Maoming Open 2018
525 Henri Gerber 33.40 Germany German Nationals 2018
527 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.42 China China Championship 2018
527 Daniel Rose-Levine 33.42 United States Heartland Champs 2018
529 Callum Hales-Jepp 33.43 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
529 Kieran Dizon 33.43 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
531 Daniel Yakhkind 33.44 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
532 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.46 China Beijing Summer 2018
533 Ben Ridley 33.47 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
533 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 33.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
535 Raymond Goslow 33.48 United States Meadowlands 2018
536 Adithyaa Anand 33.50 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
536 Henri Gerber 33.50 Germany ABC 2018
538 Bhargav Narasimhan 33.51 India SSN Cube Open 2018
538 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.51 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
540 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.52 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
541 Henri Gerber 33.53 Germany WCA Euro 2018
541 Kieran Dizon 33.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
543 Lim Chun Yik 33.54 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
543 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.54 China Guangdong Open 2018
543 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.54 China Jieyang Open 2018
546 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.57 China China Championship 2018
546 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.57 China Thailand Championship 2018
548 Kevin Min 33.58 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
549 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 33.59 Spain WCA Euro 2018
550 Kevin Min 33.60 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
551 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 33.61 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
552 Lim Hung (林弘) 33.62 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
553 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.63 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
554 Adam Swaine 33.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
555 Edgar Elevado Jr. 33.67 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
555 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 33.67 Mongolia China Championship 2018
555 Kieran Dizon 33.67 United States Rocky Top 2018
558 Dhruv Arora 33.68 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
559 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.71 China Jieyang Open 2018
559 Jakub Kipa 33.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
559 Roy Lee 33.71 United States Georgia Championship 2018
559 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.71 China Beijing Summer 2018
563 Raymond Goslow 33.72 United States Georgia Championship 2018
564 Henri Gerber 33.73 Germany WCA Euro 2018
565 Callum Hales-Jepp 33.74 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
565 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.74 China China Championship 2018
565 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.74 China Wuhu Open 2018
565 Mahith Bandi 33.74 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
565 Mohammed Aiman Koli 33.74 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
565 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 33.74 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
571 Adithyaa Anand 33.77 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
571 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.77 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
573 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.78 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
574 Raymond Goslow 33.79 United States Georgia Championship 2018
575 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.80 Brazil South American Championship 2018
575 Raymond Goslow 33.80 United States Pyra Pandemonium 2018
577 Raymond Goslow 33.81 United States Georgia Championship 2018
577 Raymond Goslow 33.81 United States Rocky Top 2018
579 Julen Simón Iriarte 33.82 Spain Spain 2018
579 Kevin Min 33.82 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
579 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 33.82 China Beijing Summer 2018
582 Daniel Yakhkind 33.84 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
582 Lim Hung (林弘) 33.84 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
582 Mohammed Aiman Koli 33.84 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
582 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.84 Japan Japan Championship 2018
586 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 33.85 China Hangzhou Open 2018
587 Viljo Elo 33.86 Finland Ark 2018
588 Laurids Abelsen Holm 33.89 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
588 Tommy Cherry 33.89 United States SE Champ 2018
590 Raymond Goslow 33.90 United States Rocky Top 2018
591 Kevin Min 33.91 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
591 Wojciech Knott 33.91 Poland Polish Open 2018
593 Daniel Rose-Levine 33.92 United States Heartland Champs 2018
593 Mohammed Aiman Koli 33.92 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
595 Kieran Dizon 33.93 United States Rocky Top 2018
596 Julen Simón Iriarte 33.94 Spain Basauri Open 2018
597 Carlo Flores 33.95 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
597 Jakub Kipa 33.95 Poland WCA Euro 2018
597 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 33.95 China China Championship 2018
600 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.97 China Thailand Championship 2018
601 Ben Ridley 33.99 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
601 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 33.99 China WIT Open 2018
603 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.00 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
604 Adithyaa Anand 34.01 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
604 Daniel Rose-Levine 34.01 United States Heartland Champs 2018
606 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 34.04 Mongolia China Championship 2018
606 Nicolas Gertner 34.04 France Toulon Open 2018
606 Noah Joiner 34.04 United States Georgia Championship 2018
609 Jakub Kipa 34.05 Poland WCA Euro 2018
609 Vladimir Korovin 34.05 Russia MPEI Open 2018
611 Chengming Su (苏成明) 34.06 China Thailand Championship 2018
611 Raymond Goslow 34.06 United States Georgia Championship 2018
613 Bhargav Narasimhan 34.07 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
613 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.07 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
613 Jakub Kipa 34.07 Poland WCA Euro 2018
613 Lim Hung (林弘) 34.07 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
617 Henri Gerber 34.08 Germany WCA Euro 2018
617 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 34.08 China Maoming Open 2018
617 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 34.08 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
620 Alwin Rölz 34.09 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
621 Ben Ridley 34.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
622 Stanley Chapel 34.11 United States Wiscube 2018
622 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 34.11 China Thailand Championship 2018
624 Roy Lee 34.15 United States SE Champ 2018
625 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 34.16 Republic of Korea Odd Cubing Day 2018
626 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 34.17 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
627 Tommy Cherry 34.21 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
628 Henri Gerber 34.22 Germany German Nationals 2018
628 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 34.22 China WIT Open 2018
630 Elian Beguec 34.24 France WCA Euro 2018
630 Tommy Cherry 34.24 United States SE Champ 2018
632 Bhargav Narasimhan 34.26 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
632 Laurids Abelsen Holm 34.26 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
634 Kieran Dizon 34.27 United States Georgia Championship 2018
634 Raymond Goslow 34.27 United States Windsor Classic 2018
636 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 34.28 China China Championship 2018
637 Dhruv Arora 34.30 India SNU Open 2018
638 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 34.32 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
639 Louie Jay Quibote 34.33 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
639 Raymond Goslow 34.33 United States Windsor Classic 2018
641 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 34.34 China Maoming Open 2018
642 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.35 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
642 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.35 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
644 Chengming Su (苏成明) 34.36 China Guangdong Open 2018
644 Christian König 34.36 Germany ABC 2018
644 Daniel Yakhkind 34.36 Israel Kharkiv Open 2018
647 Stanley Chapel 34.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
648 Daniel Yakhkind 34.38 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
648 Raymond Goslow 34.38 United States Windsor Classic 2018
650 Stanley Chapel 34.39 United States Wiscube 2018
651 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 34.40 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
652 Henrik Buus Aagaard 34.42 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
653 Ben MacGregor 34.47 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
654 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.48 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
655 Elvin Thorsen 34.51 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
656 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.52 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
657 Raymond Goslow 34.53 United States Meadowlands 2018
658 Alwin Rölz 34.54 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
659 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.56 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
659 Kevin Min 34.56 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
661 Mohammed Aiman Koli 34.58 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
662 Raymond Goslow 34.60 United States SE Champ 2018
662 Tommy Cherry 34.60 United States Georgia Championship 2018
664 Raymond Goslow 34.61 United States Rocky Top 2018
664 Raymond Goslow 34.61 United States Windsor Classic 2018
666 Chengming Su (苏成明) 34.62 China HUST Open 2018
667 Raymond Goslow 34.64 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
668 Antoine Cantin 34.66 Canada WCA Euro 2018
669 Viljo Elo 34.67 Finland Ark 2018
670 Kieran Dizon 34.71 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
671 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 34.72 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
672 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 34.75 China China Championship 2018
673 Adam Swaine 34.76 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
674 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.78 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
674 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 34.78 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
676 Ben Ridley 34.81 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
677 Ben Ridley 34.82 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
677 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.82 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
677 Louie Jay Quibote 34.82 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
677 Martin Vædele Egdal 34.82 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
681 Wojciech Knott 34.83 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
682 Alwin Rölz 34.84 Switzerland German Nationals 2018
682 Ying Lin (林颖) 34.84 China Maoming Open 2018
684 Ben Ridley 34.85 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
684 Harry Savage 34.85 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
684 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 34.85 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
687 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.86 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
688 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 34.88 China Guangdong Open 2018
688 Chengming Su (苏成明) 34.88 China Wuhu Open 2018
690 Chengming Su (苏成明) 34.89 China Guangdong Open 2018
690 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 34.89 China Beijing Summer 2018
690 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 34.89 China Jieyang Open 2018
693 Chengming Su (苏成明) 34.90 China Thailand Championship 2018
693 Mohammed Aiman Koli 34.90 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
695 Elian Beguec 34.92 France WCA Euro 2018
695 Mohammed Aiman Koli 34.92 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
695 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 34.92 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
698 Eugene Paul Balangit 34.95 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
698 Raymond Goslow 34.95 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
700 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 35.00 Mongolia Beijing Summer 2018
700 Jakub Kipa 35.00 Poland Polish Open 2018
700 Kieran Dizon 35.00 United States Rocky Top 2018
700 Kieran Dizon 35.00 United States Windsor Classic 2018
700 Michał Mlostek 35.00 Poland Polish Open 2018
705 Laurids Abelsen Holm 35.01 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
706 Edgar Elevado Jr. 35.04 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
707 Raymond Goslow 35.05 United States Rocky Top 2018
708 Jakob Schöley 35.08 Germany German Nationals 2018
709 Antoine Cantin 35.13 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
709 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 35.13 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
711 Laurids Abelsen Holm 35.14 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
712 Caio Hideaki Sato 35.15 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
713 Doyul Kim (김도율) 35.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
714 Callum Hales-Jepp 35.19 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
714 Chengming Su (苏成明) 35.19 China Hangzhou Open 2018
716 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 35.20 China Beijing Summer 2018
717 Julen Simón Iriarte 35.21 Spain Spain 2018
717 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 35.21 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
719 Chengming Su (苏成明) 35.23 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
720 Daniel Rose-Levine 35.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
721 Benjamin Gottschalk 35.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
722 Kevin Min 35.27 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
722 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 35.27 China Hangzhou Open 2018
724 Elvin Thorsen 35.29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
724 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 35.29 China China Championship 2018
726 Callum Hales-Jepp 35.30 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
726 Callum Hales-Jepp 35.30 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
726 Christian König 35.30 Germany German Nationals 2018
726 Michał Mlostek 35.30 Poland Polish Championship 2018
726 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 35.30 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
731 Kevin Min 35.31 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
731 Raymond Goslow 35.31 United States SE Champ 2018
731 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 35.31 China Hangzhou Open 2018
734 Wojciech Knott 35.33 Poland Polish Championship 2018
735 Kevin Min 35.34 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
736 Antoine Cantin 35.35 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
737 Raymond Goslow 35.36 United States Georgia Championship 2018
738 Christian König 35.39 Germany Munich Open 2018
739 Jakob Schöley 35.40 Germany German Nationals 2018
739 Raymond Goslow 35.40 United States Rocky Top 2018
739 Ying Lin (林颖) 35.40 China Jieyang Open 2018
742 Bhargav Narasimhan 35.43 India SSN Cube Open 2018
742 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 35.43 China China Championship 2018
744 Bhargav Narasimhan 35.44 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
744 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 35.44 Brazil South American Championship 2018
746 Mohammed Aiman Koli 35.46 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
747 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 35.47 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
747 Helmer Ewert 35.47 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
747 Raymond Goslow 35.47 United States Georgia Championship 2018
750 Kieran Dizon 35.48 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
750 Laurids Abelsen Holm 35.48 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
752 Chengming Su (苏成明) 35.49 China WIT Open 2018
753 Kevin Min 35.50 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
753 Nicolas Gertner 35.50 France WCA Euro 2018
755 Ben Ridley 35.51 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
755 Julen Simón Iriarte 35.51 Spain Spain 2018
757 Lim Hung (林弘) 35.52 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
758 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 35.53 China Jieyang Open 2018
758 Ying Lin (林颖) 35.53 China Maoming Open 2018
760 Daniel Vædele Egdal 35.56 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
760 Luke Garrett 35.56 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
760 Tommy Cherry 35.56 United States Georgia Championship 2018
763 Chengming Su (苏成明) 35.58 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
764 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 35.60 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
765 Kieran Dizon 35.61 United States Windsor Classic 2018
765 Tommy Cherry 35.61 United States Windsor Classic 2018
767 Adithyaa Anand 35.62 India SSN Cube Open 2018
767 Viljo Elo 35.62 Finland Finnish Open 2018
769 Laurids Abelsen Holm 35.63 Denmark Hastings Open 2018
770 Henrik Buus Aagaard 35.64 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
770 Nicolas Gertner 35.64 France France 2018
772 Alwin Rölz 35.65 Switzerland Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
773 Harsh Maheshwari 35.66 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
773 Laurids Abelsen Holm 35.66 Denmark Danish Open 2018
775 Ben Ridley 35.67 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
775 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.67 Brazil South American Championship 2018
775 Lim Hung (林弘) 35.67 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
778 Mohammed Aiman Koli 35.68 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
779 Ben Ridley 35.70 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
780 Callum Hales-Jepp 35.74 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
780 Elvin Thorsen 35.74 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
780 Raymond Goslow 35.74 United States Pyra Pandemonium 2018
783 Daniel Yakhkind 35.76 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
783 Kieran Dizon 35.76 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
785 Antoine Cantin 35.77 Canada China Championship 2018
786 Alwin Rölz 35.78 Switzerland Munich Open 2018
787 Dhruv Arora 35.80 India Indian Nationals 2018
788 Adithyaa Anand 35.81 India Phoenix C3 Open 2018
789 Kevin Min 35.83 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
790 Kieran Dizon 35.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
791 Wojciech Knott 35.87 Poland WCA Euro 2018
791 Wojciech Knott 35.87 Poland Polish Championship 2018
793 Daniel Vædele Egdal 35.90 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
794 Antoine Cantin 35.91 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
794 Raymond Goslow 35.91 United States Rocky Top 2018
796 Dhruv Arora 35.94 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
796 Kaemen Te Dengjian 35.94 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
796 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.94 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
799 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 35.95 Brazil Tambaqui Plaza Open 2018
800 Stanley Chapel 35.96 United States Flag City Fall 2018
800 Wojciech Knott 35.96 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
802 Adithyaa Anand 35.98 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
803 Raymond Goslow 36.00 United States Rocky Top 2018
804 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 36.02 Republic of Korea Japan Championship 2018
805 Elian Beguec 36.03 France WCA Euro 2018
805 Raymond Goslow 36.03 United States SE Champ 2018
807 Bhargav Narasimhan 36.04 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
807 Chengming Su (苏成明) 36.04 China HUST Open 2018
809 Raymond Goslow 36.05 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
810 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 36.07 Brazil Villa Open 2018
811 Chengming Su (苏成明) 36.08 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
812 Jakub Kipa 36.09 Poland WCA Euro 2018
813 Bhargav Narasimhan 36.10 India Indian Nationals 2018
813 Julen Simón Iriarte 36.10 Spain Madrid Open 2018
815 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 36.13 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
816 Mohammed Aiman Koli 36.15 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
817 Mohammed Aiman Koli 36.16 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
818 Kevin Min 36.17 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
819 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 36.18 China Beijing Summer 2018
820 Raymond Goslow 36.20 United States Rocky Top 2018
820 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 36.20 China Beijing Summer 2018
822 Wojciech Knott 36.21 Poland WCA Euro 2018
823 Daniel Yakhkind 36.23 Israel Kharkiv Open 2018
824 Raymond Goslow 36.24 United States Rocky Top 2018
825 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 36.25 Brazil Villa Open 2018
825 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 36.25 Spain Spain 2018
825 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 36.25 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
828 Callum Hales-Jepp 36.26 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
829 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 36.28 China Beijing Summer 2018
830 Viljo Elo 36.29 Finland Finnish Open 2018
831 Raymond Goslow 36.31 United States Pyra Pandemonium 2018
832 Daniel Vædele Egdal 36.32 Denmark Danish Open 2018
832 Raymond Goslow 36.32 United States SE Champ 2018
834 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 36.35 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
835 Jakub Kipa 36.36 Poland WCA Euro 2018
836 Kieran Dizon 36.37 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
837 Roy Lee 36.39 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
838 Henrik Buus Aagaard 36.40 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
839 Chengming Su (苏成明) 36.41 China China Championship 2018
839 Chengming Su (苏成明) 36.41 China Hangzhou Open 2018
841 Daniel Vædele Egdal 36.42 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
842 Christian König 36.43 Germany Munich Open 2018
843 Chengming Su (苏成明) 36.44 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
844 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 36.46 China China Championship 2018
845 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.47 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
846 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 36.48 China WIT Open 2018
847 Adithyaa Anand 36.50 India SSN Cube Open 2018
847 Henri Gerber 36.50 Germany German Nationals 2018
849 Bhargav Narasimhan 36.51 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
849 Mohammed Aiman Koli 36.51 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
851 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 36.52 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
852 Louie Jay Quibote 36.53 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
852 Mohammed Aiman Koli 36.53 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
854 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 36.55 China Jieyang Open 2018
855 Charlie Stark 36.56 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
855 Roy Lee 36.56 United States Heartland Champs 2018
857 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 36.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
858 Dhruv Arora 36.59 India Indian Nationals 2018
858 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 36.59 China HUST Open 2018
860 Dhruv Arora 36.60 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2018
861 Ben MacGregor 36.61 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
861 Dylan Cossin 36.61 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
863 Alwin Rölz 36.64 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
864 Ben Ridley 36.65 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
864 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 36.65 China Maoming Open 2018
866 Alwin Rölz 36.66 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
867 Kieran Dizon 36.67 United States Windsor Classic 2018
867 Roy Lee 36.67 United States Heartland Champs 2018
869 Roy Lee 36.74 United States Heartland Champs 2018
870 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 36.75 China China Championship 2018
871 Jayden McNeill 36.76 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
872 Chengming Su (苏成明) 36.77 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
872 Kieran Dizon 36.77 United States Georgia Championship 2018
874 Kieran Dizon 36.78 United States Rocky Top 2018
875 Benjamin Gottschalk 36.79 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
875 Daniel Yakhkind 36.79 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
877 Bhargav Narasimhan 36.80 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
877 Raymond Goslow 36.80 United States Georgia Championship 2018
879 Roy Lee 36.81 United States Heartland Champs 2018
880 Bhargav Narasimhan 36.84 India SSN Cube Open 2018
880 Laurids Abelsen Holm 36.84 Denmark Hastings Open 2018
882 Kieran Dizon 36.85 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
883 Raymond Goslow 36.86 United States Windsor Classic 2018
884 Callum Hales-Jepp 36.87 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
885 Chengming Su (苏成明) 36.88 China Guangdong Open 2018
886 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 36.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
886 Tommy Cherry 36.89 United States Windsor Classic 2018
888 Bhargav Narasimhan 36.90 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
888 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 36.90 China Wuhu Open 2018
890 Adithyaa Anand 36.91 India Phoenix C3 Open 2018
890 Christian König 36.91 Germany Munich Open 2018
890 Jakub Kipa 36.91 Poland WCA Euro 2018
893 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 36.92 Mongolia China Championship 2018
893 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 36.92 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
895 Benjamin Gottschalk 36.95 United States Gaston Spring 2018
896 Dylan Cossin 36.96 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
896 Raymond Goslow 36.96 United States SE Champ 2018
896 Raymond Goslow 36.96 United States Whale Sounds 2018
899 Chengming Su (苏成明) 36.97 China Beijing Summer 2018
900 Daniel Rose-Levine 36.99 United States SE Champ 2018
901 Kieran Dizon 37.00 United States Rocky Top 2018
902 Tommy Cherry 37.02 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
903 Raymond Goslow 37.03 United States Pyra Pandemonium 2018
904 Julen Simón Iriarte 37.04 Spain Mundet Open 2018
904 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 37.04 China Beijing Summer 2018
906 Chengming Su (苏成明) 37.05 China Wuhu Open 2018
906 Harsh Maheshwari 37.05 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
908 Roy Lee 37.08 United States Meadowlands 2018
909 Antoine Cantin 37.10 Canada WCA Euro 2018
909 Raymond Goslow 37.10 United States Windsor Classic 2018
909 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 37.10 China HUST Open 2018
912 Daniel Yakhkind 37.11 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
912 Dhruv Arora 37.11 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
914 Nicolas Gertner 37.12 France WCA Euro 2018
915 Daniel Yakhkind 37.13 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
915 Raymond Goslow 37.13 United States Georgia Championship 2018
915 Vladimir Korovin 37.13 Russia MPEI Open 2018
918 Adithyaa Anand 37.16 India SSN Cube Open 2018
918 Charlie Stark 37.16 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
920 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 37.18 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
920 Kieran Dizon 37.18 United States Rocky Top 2018
922 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 37.22 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
923 Mohammed Aiman Koli 37.25 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
923 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 37.25 China Guangdong Open 2018
925 Jakob Schöley 37.27 Germany German Nationals 2018
926 Dhruv Arora 37.28 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2018
926 Wojciech Knott 37.28 Poland Polish Championship 2018
928 Alwin Rölz 37.29 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
928 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 37.29 China HUST Open 2018
930 Eugene Paul Balangit 37.30 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
930 Julen Simón Iriarte 37.30 Spain Spain 2018
932 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 37.31 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
932 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 37.31 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
934 Doyul Kim (김도율) 37.32 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
934 Julen Simón Iriarte 37.32 Spain Spain 2018
936 Chengming Su (苏成明) 37.33 China Beijing Summer 2018
936 Roy Lee 37.33 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
938 Chengming Su (苏成明) 37.34 China HUST Open 2018
938 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 37.34 Spain Spain 2018
938 Raymond Goslow 37.34 United States Whale Sounds 2018
938 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.34 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
942 Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 37.35 Mongolia China Championship 2018
942 Henri Gerber 37.35 Germany WCA Euro 2018
944 Callum Hales-Jepp 37.36 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
944 Callum Hales-Jepp 37.36 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
946 Kevin Min 37.38 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
946 Lim Hung (林弘) 37.38 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
948 Alwin Rölz 37.41 Switzerland German Nationals 2018
949 Ben Ridley 37.42 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
950 Nicolas Gertner 37.45 France Toulon Open 2018
950 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 37.45 Ukraine YJ Fest 2018
952 Kieran Dizon 37.46 United States Georgia Championship 2018
952 Raymond Goslow 37.46 United States Pyra Pandemonium 2018
954 Chengming Su (苏成明) 37.47 China Jieyang Open 2018
955 Antoine Cantin 37.48 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
956 Chengming Su (苏成明) 37.49 China Guangdong Open 2018
957 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 37.51 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
958 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 37.52 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
959 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 37.53 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
959 Ben Ridley 37.53 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
959 Charlie Stark 37.53 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
959 Viljo Elo 37.53 Finland Finnish Open 2018
963 Bhargav Narasimhan 37.55 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
963 Tommy Cherry 37.55 United States SE Champ 2018
965 Adithyaa Anand 37.56 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
965 Alwin Rölz 37.56 Switzerland German Nationals 2018
965 Daniel Yakhkind 37.56 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
965 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 37.56 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
969 Jakub Kipa 37.57 Poland Polish Championship 2018
970 Adithyaa Anand 37.58 India Phoenix C3 Open 2018
971 Mohammed Aiman Koli 37.59 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
972 Daniel Vædele Egdal 37.60 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
973 Antoine Cantin 37.62 Canada Taiwan Championship 2018
973 Kieran Dizon 37.62 United States Georgia Championship 2018
975 Elvin Thorsen 37.63 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
975 Laurids Abelsen Holm 37.63 Denmark Hastings Open 2018
977 Lim Chun Yik 37.65 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
977 Vladimir Korovin 37.65 Russia MPEI Open 2018
977 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 37.65 China Guangdong Open 2018
980 Chengming Su (苏成明) 37.66 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
980 Michał Mlostek 37.66 Poland Polish Open 2018
982 Kieran Dizon 37.68 United States SE Champ 2018
983 Elvin Thorsen 37.69 Sweden Danish Open 2018
983 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 37.69 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
985 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 37.70 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
986 Adithyaa Anand 37.71 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
987 Callum Hales-Jepp 37.74 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
988 Elvin Thorsen 37.75 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
989 Antoine Cantin 37.77 Canada China Championship 2018
990 Chengming Su (苏成明) 37.78 China Beijing Summer 2018
991 Daniel Vædele Egdal 37.80 Denmark Danish Open 2018
991 Kevin Min 37.80 Republic of Korea SE Champ 2018
991 Raymond Goslow 37.80 United States Meadowlands 2018
994 Raymond Goslow 37.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
994 Tommy Cherry 37.81 United States Georgia Championship 2018
994 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 37.81 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
994 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 37.81 China Guangdong Open 2018
998 Adithyaa Anand 37.82 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
998 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 37.82 China Jieyang Open 2018
1000 Bhargav Narasimhan 37.85 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018