Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jakub Kipa 21.83 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
2 Jakub Kipa 24.89 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
3 Jakub Kipa 27.97 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
4 Jakub Kipa 28.25 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
5 Jakub Kipa 29.44 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
6 Jakub Kipa 29.74 Poland Polish Championship 2016
7 Jakub Kipa 29.79 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
8 Jakub Kipa 29.85 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
9 Jakub Kipa 29.94 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
10 Jakub Kipa 30.14 Poland Polish Championship 2016
11 Jakub Kipa 30.30 Poland Euro 2016
12 Jakub Kipa 30.68 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
13 Przemysław Kaleta 31.01 Poland Euro 2016
14 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.05 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
15 Jakub Kipa 31.06 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
16 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 31.18 China Asian Championship 2016
17 Jakub Kipa 31.22 Poland Euro 2016
18 Jakub Kipa 31.33 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
19 Jakub Kipa 31.50 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
20 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.53 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
21 Wojciech Knott 31.75 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
22 Jakub Kipa 31.94 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
23 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31.99 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
24 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 32.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
25 Henri Gerber 32.37 Germany Sébra Open 2016
26 Jakub Kipa 32.74 Poland Euro 2016
26 Oliver Du (杜海川) 32.74 China Hefei Open 2016
28 Jakub Kipa 32.86 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
29 Antoine Cantin 32.87 Canada National Capital Region 2016
29 Jakub Kipa 32.87 Poland Euro 2016
31 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.94 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
32 Antoine Cantin 33.05 Canada National Capital Region 2016
33 Jakub Kipa 33.24 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
34 Jakub Kipa 33.53 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
35 Przemysław Kaleta 33.60 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
36 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 33.65 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
37 Louie Jay Quibote 33.71 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
38 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 34.01 China Chongqing Open 2016
39 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.29 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
40 Wojciech Knott 34.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
41 Wojciech Knott 34.41 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
42 Jakub Kipa 34.46 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
43 Louie Jay Quibote 34.47 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
44 Wojciech Knott 34.49 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
44 Wojciech Knott 34.49 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
46 Rami Sbahi 34.73 United States Michigan 2016
47 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 34.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
48 Tomáš Novotný 34.95 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
49 Jakub Kipa 35.13 Poland Euro 2016
50 Wojciech Knott 35.14 Poland Polish Championship 2016
51 Henri Gerber 35.19 Germany German Nationals 2016
52 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.35 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
52 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.35 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
54 Jakub Kipa 35.41 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
55 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 35.47 China Asian Championship 2016
56 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 35.58 China Asian Championship 2016
57 Jakub Kipa 35.61 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
58 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 35.63 China Xi'an Open 2016
59 Wojciech Knott 35.74 Poland Euro 2016
60 Jakub Kipa 35.77 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
61 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.86 Japan Japan Open 2016
62 Wojciech Knott 36.26 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
63 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.30 Japan Asian Championship 2016
64 Henri Gerber 36.36 Germany Sébra Open 2016
65 Jakub Kipa 36.46 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
66 Wojciech Knott 36.65 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
66 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 36.65 China Hefei Open 2016
68 Wojciech Knott 36.77 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
69 Louie Jay Quibote 36.93 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
70 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 36.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
71 Wojciech Knott 37.02 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
72 Jakub Kipa 37.03 Poland Euro 2016
73 Rafał Waryszak 37.09 Poland Polish Championship 2016
74 Callum Hales-Jepp 37.11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
75 Renhard Julindra 37.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
76 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 37.19 China Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
77 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.22 Japan Asian Championship 2016
78 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.29 Japan Asian Championship 2016
79 Wojciech Knott 37.42 Poland Polish Championship 2016
80 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.44 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
81 Jakub Kipa 37.53 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
82 Antoine Cantin 37.60 Canada Michigan 2016
83 Louie Jay Quibote 37.61 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
84 Jakub Kipa 37.70 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
85 Antoine Cantin 37.71 Canada Euro 2016
86 Louie Jay Quibote 37.78 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
87 Przemysław Kaleta 37.81 Poland Euro 2016
88 Wojciech Knott 37.86 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
88 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.86 Japan Japan Open 2016
90 Antoine Cantin 37.88 Canada Euro 2016
91 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.06 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
92 Wojciech Knott 38.15 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
93 Wojciech Knott 38.23 Poland Polish Championship 2016
94 Chan Hong Lik 38.24 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
95 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.27 Japan Kansai Open 2016
96 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.28 Brazil Unifor Open 2016
97 Antoine Cantin 38.31 Canada Euro 2016
98 Oliver Du (杜海川) 38.38 China Suzhou Open 2016
99 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 38.42 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
100 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 38.43 China Asian Championship 2016
101 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 38.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
102 Renhard Julindra 38.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
103 Jakub Kipa 38.70 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
104 Gilson Sousa da Silva 38.73 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
105 Vladimir Korovin 38.75 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
106 Louie Jay Quibote 38.77 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
107 Rami Sbahi 38.80 United States Michigan 2016
108 Jakub Kipa 38.84 Poland Polish Championship 2016
108 Muhammad Badruddin 38.84 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
110 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 38.86 China Asian Championship 2016
111 Antoine Cantin 38.92 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
112 Adithyaa Anand 39.06 India Indian Nationals 2016
113 Henri Gerber 39.07 Germany Euro 2016
114 Daniel Vædele Egdal 39.10 Denmark Danish Open 2016
114 Wojciech Knott 39.10 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
116 Henri Gerber 39.38 Germany German Nationals 2016
117 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 39.43 China Asian Championship 2016
118 Wojciech Knott 39.45 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
119 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.46 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
120 Callum Hales-Jepp 39.51 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2016
121 Oliver Du (杜海川) 39.57 China Suzhou Open 2016
122 Renhard Julindra 39.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
122 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 39.58 China Asian Championship 2016
124 Bence Kovács 39.63 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
125 Antoine Cantin 39.76 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
126 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 39.82 China Asian Championship 2016
127 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 39.85 China Chongqing Open 2016
128 Henri Gerber 39.97 Germany Euro 2016
129 Wojciech Knott 40.02 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
130 Chan Hong Lik 40.04 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
131 Adithyaa Anand 40.07 India Indian Nationals 2016
131 Raymond Goslow 40.07 United States Athens Winter 2016
133 Wojciech Knott 40.13 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
134 Grzegorz Szumigaj 40.14 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
135 Bence Kovács 40.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
136 Adithyaa Anand 40.21 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
136 Callum Hales-Jepp 40.21 United Kingdom Euro 2016
138 Wojciech Knott 40.42 Poland Euro 2016
139 Callum Hales-Jepp 40.43 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
140 Henri Gerber 40.55 Germany German Nationals 2016
141 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 40.56 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
142 Tomáš Novotný 40.58 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
143 Oliver Du (杜海川) 40.63 China Hefei Open 2016
144 Adithyaa Anand 40.65 India Indian Nationals 2016
145 Christian König 40.66 Germany German Nationals 2016
146 Wojciech Knott 40.73 Poland Euro 2016
147 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.77 Brazil Cariri Open 2016
148 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 40.79 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
149 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 40.80 China Suzhou Open 2016
150 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 40.86 China Asian Championship 2016
151 Henrik Buus Aagaard 40.87 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
152 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 40.88 Japan Asian Championship 2016
153 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.91 Brazil Dunas Open 2016
154 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 40.96 Japan Kansai Open 2016
155 Przemysław Kaleta 41.00 Poland Euro 2016
156 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 41.03 China Suzhou Open 2016
157 Antoine Cantin 41.19 Canada National Capital Region 2016
158 Callum Hales-Jepp 41.21 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2016
159 Vladimir Korovin 41.23 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
160 Fakhri Raihaan 41.24 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
161 Gilson Sousa da Silva 41.26 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
162 Chan Hong Lik 41.32 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
163 Wojciech Knott 41.41 Poland Euro 2016
164 Jakub Kipa 41.45 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
165 Daniel Vædele Egdal 41.47 Denmark Danish Open 2016
166 Antoine Cantin 41.53 Canada Euro 2016
167 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.56 Brazil Santarém Open 2016
168 Adithyaa Anand 41.60 India Indian Nationals 2016
169 Henri Gerber 41.68 Germany German Nationals 2016
170 Wojciech Knott 41.74 Poland Euro 2016
171 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.78 Brazil Cariri Open 2016
172 Rafał Waryszak 41.81 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
173 Rizki Akbari Utama 41.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
174 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 41.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
175 Edgar Elevado Jr. 41.87 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
176 Adithyaa Anand 41.91 India Indian Nationals 2016
177 Diego Meneghetti 41.95 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
178 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.02 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
178 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.02 China Xi'an Open 2016
180 Antoine Cantin 42.05 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
180 Louie Jay Quibote 42.05 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
182 Eugene Paul Balangit 42.09 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
183 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.11 China Asian Championship 2016
184 Rafał Waryszak 42.15 Poland Polish Championship 2016
184 Vladimir Korovin 42.15 Russia MPEI Open 2016
186 Rizki Akbari Utama 42.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
186 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.21 China Asian Championship 2016
188 Vincent Julindra 42.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
189 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.27 China Asian Championship 2016
190 Bence Kovács 42.43 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
191 Callum Hales-Jepp 42.50 United Kingdom Euro 2016
192 Marcel Peters 42.52 Germany Cubelonia 2016
193 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.56 China Asian Championship 2016
194 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.61 China Hefei Open 2016
195 Wojciech Knott 42.65 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
196 Adam Kjörk 42.75 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
197 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 42.81 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
198 Daniel Vædele Egdal 42.84 Denmark Euro 2016
199 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 42.90 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
200 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 42.94 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
201 Henri Gerber 42.99 Germany Euro 2016
201 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 42.99 China Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
201 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 42.99 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
204 Fakhri Raihaan 43.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
205 Rafał Waryszak 43.06 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
206 Evan Liu 43.07 United States UK Championship 2016
207 Sandeep Rajaram 43.13 India SSN Cube Open 2016
208 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.16 Japan Asian Championship 2016
208 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.16 Japan Asian Championship 2016
210 Christian König 43.19 Germany German Nationals 2016
211 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 43.33 China Chongqing Open 2016
212 Wojciech Knott 43.34 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
213 Vladimir Korovin 43.53 Russia MCO 2016
214 Rafał Waryszak 43.55 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
215 Wojciech Knott 43.56 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
216 Erik Akkersdijk 43.58 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
217 Erik Akkersdijk 43.61 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
218 Daniel Vædele Egdal 43.65 Denmark Danish Open 2016
219 Tomáš Novotný 43.67 Czech Republic Euro 2016
220 Callum Hales-Jepp 43.75 United Kingdom Danish Open 2016
221 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 43.76 China Asian Championship 2016
222 Marcel Peters 43.91 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
223 Callum Hales-Jepp 43.93 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
224 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.94 Brazil Dunas Open 2016
225 Tomáš Novotný 43.96 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
226 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.97 Japan Kansai Open 2016
227 Henri Gerber 44.11 Germany German Nationals 2016
228 Callum Hales-Jepp 44.14 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
229 Oliver Du (杜海川) 44.15 China Suzhou Open 2016
230 Marcel Peters 44.16 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
231 Louie Jay Quibote 44.37 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
231 Rafał Waryszak 44.37 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
233 Henri Gerber 44.39 Germany Euro 2016
234 Oliver Du (杜海川) 44.42 China Hefei Open 2016
235 Diego Meneghetti 44.48 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
236 Bence Kovács 44.56 Hungary Euro 2016
236 Edgar Elevado Jr. 44.56 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
238 Diego Meneghetti 44.57 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
239 Raymond Goslow 44.63 United States Athens Winter 2016
240 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 44.65 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
240 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 44.65 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
242 Wojciech Knott 44.67 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
243 Artur Kristof 44.69 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
243 Przemysław Kaleta 44.69 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
243 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.69 Brazil Unifor Open 2016
246 Henri Gerber 44.78 Germany German Open 2016
246 Rafał Waryszak 44.78 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
248 Rafał Waryszak 44.82 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
249 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 44.83 China Asian Championship 2016
250 Evan Liu 44.87 United States UK Championship 2016
251 Adithyaa Anand 44.98 India SSN Cube Open 2016
252 Przemysław Kaleta 45.00 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
253 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.02 Brazil Unifor Open 2016
253 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 45.02 China Asian Championship 2016
255 Antoine Cantin 45.07 Canada Euro 2016
256 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 45.13 Japan Japan Open 2016
256 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 45.13 China Asian Championship 2016
258 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 45.15 Spain Arnold Open 2016
259 Callum Hales-Jepp 45.28 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
260 Przemysław Kaleta 45.29 Poland Euro 2016
261 Muhammad Badruddin 45.36 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
261 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 45.36 China Asian Championship 2016
263 Wojciech Knott 45.44 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
264 Grzegorz Szumigaj 45.46 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
265 Henrik Buus Aagaard 45.49 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
266 Henrik Buus Aagaard 45.56 Denmark Danish Open 2016
267 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 45.71 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
268 Callum Hales-Jepp 45.72 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
269 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 45.75 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
270 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 45.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
271 Callum Hales-Jepp 45.91 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
272 Rafał Waryszak 45.94 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
273 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 45.97 China Suzhou Open 2016
274 Rizki Akbari Utama 46.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
275 Gilson Sousa da Silva 46.04 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2016
276 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.21 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
277 Grzegorz Szumigaj 46.26 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
277 Ustsin Vashchanka 46.26 Belarus VSU Open 2016
279 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.31 Denmark Danish Open 2016
280 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 46.35 China Asian Championship 2016
281 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 46.40 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
282 Wojciech Knott 46.45 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
283 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 46.67 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
284 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 46.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
285 Antoine Cantin 46.76 Canada Michigan 2016
285 Vladimir Korovin 46.76 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
287 Bhargav Narasimhan 46.80 India Indian Nationals 2016
288 Callum Hales-Jepp 46.85 United Kingdom Euro 2016
289 Callum Hales-Jepp 46.89 United Kingdom Euro 2016
289 Fakhri Raihaan 46.89 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
291 Henri Gerber 46.91 Germany Euro 2016
292 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 46.96 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
293 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 47.00 China One Night in Beijing 2016
294 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 47.05 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
295 Muhammad Badruddin 47.07 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
296 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 47.08 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
297 Wojciech Knott 47.09 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
298 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 47.11 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
299 Callum Hales-Jepp 47.16 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2016
300 Gilson Sousa da Silva 47.31 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
301 Christian König 47.39 Germany German Nationals 2016
302 Henri Gerber 47.40 Germany German Open 2016
303 Bence Kovács 47.44 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
304 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.52 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
305 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 47.62 China Asian Championship 2016
306 Grzegorz Szumigaj 47.65 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
307 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 47.67 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
308 Gilson Sousa da Silva 47.69 Brazil II ETEC 2016
309 Vidar Norstein Klungre 47.71 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
310 Artur Kristof 47.73 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
311 Christian König 47.78 Germany German Nationals 2016
312 Riley Woo 47.83 United States Oregon 2016
313 Przemysław Kaleta 47.86 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
314 Marcel Peters 47.97 Germany Cubelonia 2016
315 Jayden McNeill 48.01 Australia Michigan 2016
316 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 48.08 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
317 Rafał Waryszak 48.13 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
318 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 48.14 China One Night in Beijing 2016
319 Antoine Cantin 48.20 Canada Michigan 2016
319 Gilson Sousa da Silva 48.20 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2016
321 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 48.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
322 Tomáš Novotný 48.28 Czech Republic Euro 2016
323 Raymond Goslow 48.30 United States Athens Winter 2016
324 Erik Akkersdijk 48.31 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
325 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 48.37 China Hefei Open 2016
326 Wojciech Knott 48.43 Poland Euro 2016
327 Chengming Su (苏成明) 48.46 China Xi'an Open 2016
328 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 48.52 China Asian Championship 2016
329 Evan Liu 48.53 United States Birmingham Open 2016
330 Chengming Su (苏成明) 48.57 China Asian Championship 2016
331 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 48.62 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
332 Marcel Peters 48.69 Germany German Nationals 2016
333 Adithyaa Anand 48.71 India SSN Cube Open 2016
334 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 48.75 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
335 Bence Kovács 48.84 Hungary Euro 2016
335 Przemysław Kaleta 48.84 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
337 Raymond Goslow 48.85 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
338 Vladimir Korovin 48.91 Russia MPEI Open 2016
339 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 49.01 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
340 Tomáš Novotný 49.02 Czech Republic Euro 2016
341 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 49.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
342 Grzegorz Szumigaj 49.07 Poland Euro 2016
343 Tomáš Novotný 49.08 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
343 Vincent Julindra 49.08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
345 Raymond Goslow 49.16 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
346 Adithyaa Anand 49.18 India SSN Cube Open 2016
347 Diego Meneghetti 49.21 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
348 Vladimir Korovin 49.23 Russia MCO 2016
349 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.27 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
350 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 49.30 China Xi'an Open 2016
351 Louie Jay Quibote 49.34 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
352 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 49.36 China One Night in Beijing 2016
353 Bhargav Narasimhan 49.37 India SSN Cube Open 2016
354 Muhammad Badruddin 49.46 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
355 Grzegorz Szumigaj 49.47 Poland Euro 2016
356 Bhargav Narasimhan 49.49 India SSN Cube Open 2016
357 Jan Bentlage 49.50 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
358 Tomáš Novotný 49.54 Czech Republic Euro 2016
359 Eugene Paul Balangit 49.58 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
360 Callum Hales-Jepp 49.59 United Kingdom German Open 2016
361 Rafał Waryszak 49.60 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
362 Henri Gerber 49.63 Germany German Open 2016
363 Grzegorz Szumigaj 49.66 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
364 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.72 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
365 Bence Kovács 49.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
366 Rafał Waryszak 49.76 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
367 Raymond Goslow 49.85 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
368 Lucas Wesche 49.88 Germany Cubelonia 2016
369 Tomáš Novotný 49.90 Czech Republic Euro 2016
370 Antoine Cantin 49.94 Canada Euro 2016
371 Callum Hales-Jepp 49.98 United Kingdom Euro 2016
372 Callum Hales-Jepp 50.00 United Kingdom Danish Open 2016
372 Rafał Waryszak 50.00 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
374 Bence Kovács 50.06 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
375 Roy Lee 50.08 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
376 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 50.09 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
377 Tomáš Novotný 50.10 Czech Republic Euro 2016
378 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.12 India SSN Cube Open 2016
379 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.23 India SSN Cube Open 2016
380 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 50.28 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
380 Ryan Jew 50.28 United States SoCal 2016
382 Vladimir Korovin 50.29 Russia MCO 2016
383 Riley Woo 50.34 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
384 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 50.36 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
385 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.39 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
386 Nicolas Gertner 50.42 France Chambéry Cube 2016
387 Jan Bentlage 50.43 Germany German Open 2016
388 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.56 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
389 Raymond Goslow 50.60 United States Athens Winter 2016
390 Muhammad Badruddin 50.62 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
391 Leo Guernion 50.63 France France 2016
392 Henrik Buus Aagaard 50.71 Denmark Danish Open 2016
393 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 50.84 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
394 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 50.88 China Hefei Open 2016
395 Artur Kristof 50.89 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
396 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 50.90 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
397 Steven Turner 50.95 United States Caltech Fall 2016
398 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.99 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
399 Raymond Goslow 51.00 United States Athens Winter 2016
400 Christian König 51.06 Germany German Nationals 2016
401 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 51.07 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
402 Marcel Peters 51.13 Germany Euro 2016
402 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 51.13 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
404 Rafał Waryszak 51.15 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
405 Daniel Vædele Egdal 51.18 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
406 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 51.23 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
407 Louis Cormier 51.28 Canada National Capital Region 2016
408 Bhargav Narasimhan 51.29 India SSN Cube Open 2016
409 Jakub Kipa 51.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
410 Callum Hales-Jepp 51.35 United Kingdom Euro 2016
411 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 51.36 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
412 Grzegorz Szumigaj 51.37 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
413 Vladimir Korovin 51.38 Russia MPEI Open 2016
414 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 51.43 Japan Kansai Open 2016
415 Marcel Peters 51.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
416 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 51.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
417 Artur Kristof 51.54 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
418 Chengming Su (苏成明) 51.57 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
419 Diego Meneghetti 51.58 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
420 Tomáš Novotný 51.62 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
421 Adithyaa Anand 51.65 India SSN Cube Open 2016
422 Erik Akkersdijk 51.68 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
422 Przemysław Kaleta 51.68 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
424 Callum Hales-Jepp 51.69 United Kingdom German Open 2016
425 Adithyaa Anand 51.70 India Indian Nationals 2016
426 Marco Rota 51.72 Italy Euro 2016
427 Wojciech Knott 51.75 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
428 Charlie Stark 51.77 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
429 Chengming Su (苏成明) 51.83 China Asian Championship 2016
430 Dhruv Arora 51.86 India Cubing Complexity 2016
431 Artur Kristof 51.87 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
431 Yngwie Onodera 51.87 Brazil II ETEC 2016
433 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 51.92 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
434 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 51.94 China Hefei Open 2016
435 Przemysław Kaleta 52.03 Poland Euro 2016
436 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 52.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
437 Henri Gerber 52.10 Germany Sébra Open 2016
438 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 52.11 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
439 Chengming Su (苏成明) 52.13 China Asian Championship 2016
440 Callum Hales-Jepp 52.19 United Kingdom Danish Open 2016
441 Marcel Peters 52.21 Germany German Nationals 2016
442 Jan Bentlage 52.27 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
443 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 52.28 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
444 Bhargav Narasimhan 52.38 India Indian Nationals 2016
445 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 52.46 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
446 Richard Espinosa 52.52 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
447 Marcel Peters 52.55 Germany German Nationals 2016
448 Adam Kjörk 52.63 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
449 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.67 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
450 Grzegorz Szumigaj 52.76 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
451 Bhargav Narasimhan 52.77 India Indian Nationals 2016
452 Callum Hales-Jepp 52.78 United Kingdom German Open 2016
453 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 52.81 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
453 Marcel Peters 52.81 Germany German Open 2016
455 Adithyaa Anand 52.82 India SSN Cube Open 2016
456 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 52.84 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
457 Adithyaa Anand 52.86 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
458 Diego Meneghetti 52.87 Brazil Capivara 2016
458 Raymond Goslow 52.87 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
460 Marcel Peters 52.90 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
461 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 52.96 Japan Kansai Open 2016
462 Nicolas Gertner 52.97 France Open Cube Project 2016
463 Daniel Vædele Egdal 53.02 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
464 Louis Cormier 53.04 Canada National Capital Region 2016
465 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 53.05 Japan Japan Open 2016
466 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 53.09 Spain Quijote Open 2016
467 Grzegorz Szumigaj 53.10 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
468 Rizki Akbari Utama 53.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
469 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 53.18 Spain Arnold Open 2016
469 Erik Akkersdijk 53.18 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
471 Grzegorz Szumigaj 53.19 Poland Euro 2016
472 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 53.20 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
473 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 53.22 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
474 Steven Turner 53.24 United States Caltech Fall 2016
475 Grzegorz Szumigaj 53.26 Poland Polish Championship 2016
476 Jan Bentlage 53.28 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
477 Diego Meneghetti 53.30 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
477 Nicolas Gertner 53.30 France Open Cube Project 2016
479 Louis Cormier 53.33 Canada National Capital Region 2016
480 Marco Rota 53.35 Italy Euro 2016
481 Roy Lee 53.36 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
482 Grzegorz Szumigaj 53.40 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
483 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 53.42 China Asian Championship 2016
484 Roy Lee 53.44 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
485 Nicolas Gertner 53.52 France Chambéry Cube 2016
485 Vincent Julindra 53.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
487 Bhargav Narasimhan 53.60 India Indian Nationals 2016
488 Jan Bentlage 53.72 Germany Euro 2016
489 Przemysław Kaleta 53.79 Poland Euro 2016
490 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 53.80 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
491 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 53.82 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
492 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 53.88 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
493 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 53.89 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
494 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 53.91 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
495 Bhargav Narasimhan 53.93 India Indian Nationals 2016
496 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 53.94 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
497 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 53.98 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
498 Raymond Goslow 54.02 United States Athens Winter 2016
498 Tomáš Novotný 54.02 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
500 Daniel Sheppard 54.04 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
501 Daniel Goodman 54.08 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
502 Rafał Waryszak 54.10 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
503 Sandeep Rajaram 54.11 India SSN Cube Open 2016
504 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 54.15 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
505 Evan Liu 54.16 United States Birmingham Open 2016
506 Diego Meneghetti 54.20 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
507 Chengming Su (苏成明) 54.22 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
508 Bhargav Narasimhan 54.25 India SSN Cube Open 2016
509 Robert Yau 54.26 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
510 Eugene Paul Balangit 54.27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
511 Evan Liu 54.33 United States UK Championship 2016
511 Jayden McNeill 54.33 Australia Euro 2016
513 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 54.34 China Hefei Open 2016
514 Nicolas Gertner 54.35 France Cannes 2016
515 Henrik Buus Aagaard 54.36 Denmark Euro 2016
516 Charlie Stark 54.40 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
516 Jan Bentlage 54.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
518 Jayden McNeill 54.42 Australia Michigan 2016
519 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 54.46 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
520 Jayden McNeill 54.48 Australia Euro 2016
520 Rizki Akbari Utama 54.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
522 Joshua Feran 54.54 United States Michigan 2016
523 Timothy Sun 54.58 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
524 Rafał Waryszak 54.62 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
524 Roy Lee 54.62 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
526 Eugene Paul Balangit 54.66 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
527 Henrik Buus Aagaard 54.67 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
528 Diego Meneghetti 54.72 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
529 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 54.75 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
530 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 54.77 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
531 Steven Turner 54.78 United States SoCal 2016
532 Grzegorz Szumigaj 54.81 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
532 Jayden McNeill 54.81 Australia Oregon 2016
534 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 54.88 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
535 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 54.91 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
535 Rizki Akbari Utama 54.91 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
535 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 54.91 China Asian Championship 2016
538 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 54.92 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
539 Rami Sbahi 54.93 United States Michigan 2016
540 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 54.96 Brazil Dunas Open 2016
541 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 54.99 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
542 Erik Akkersdijk 55.06 Netherlands German Open 2016
543 Diego Meneghetti 55.08 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
544 Henri Gerber 55.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
544 Robert Yau 55.15 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
546 Grzegorz Szumigaj 55.17 Poland Polish Championship 2016
547 Rafał Waryszak 55.18 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
548 Roy Lee 55.19 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
549 Artur Kristof 55.20 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
550 Chengming Su (苏成明) 55.33 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
551 Erik Akkersdijk 55.40 Netherlands German Open 2016
552 Eugene Paul Balangit 55.50 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
553 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 55.61 Japan Japan Open 2016
554 Callum Hales-Jepp 55.69 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
554 Edgar Elevado Jr. 55.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
554 Lucas Wesche 55.69 Germany Cubelonia 2016
557 Raymond Goslow 55.73 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
558 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 55.74 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
559 Jan Bentlage 55.75 Germany German Open 2016
560 Daniel Vædele Egdal 55.81 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
561 Roy Lee 55.86 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
562 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 55.88 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
563 Eugene Paul Balangit 55.96 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
564 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 56.01 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
565 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.19 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2016
565 Grzegorz Szumigaj 56.19 Poland Euro 2016
567 Bence Kovács 56.25 Hungary Euro 2016
568 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.31 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
569 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 56.34 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
570 Grzegorz Szumigaj 56.45 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
571 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 56.48 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
572 Grzegorz Szumigaj 56.49 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
573 Grzegorz Szumigaj 56.56 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
573 Jan Bentlage 56.56 Germany Sébra Open 2016
575 Mats Kollbrink 56.60 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
576 Roy Lee 56.82 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
577 Ryan Jew 56.90 United States Michigan 2016
578 Ustsin Vashchanka 56.91 Belarus VSU Open 2016
579 Daniel Cano Salgado 57.02 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
580 Walker Welch 57.09 United States Indiana 2016
581 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 57.11 China Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
582 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 57.21 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
583 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 57.29 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
584 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 57.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
585 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 57.47 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
586 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 57.48 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
587 Gilson Sousa da Silva 57.51 Brazil II ETEC 2016
587 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 57.51 China Asian Championship 2016
589 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 57.56 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
590 Marcel Peters 57.57 Germany Euro 2016
591 Hubert Firek 57.64 Poland Polish Championship 2016
592 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 57.66 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
593 Jan Bentlage 57.72 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
594 Diego Meneghetti 57.73 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
595 Dmitry Kryuzban 57.77 Russia MPEI Open 2016
596 Bhargav Narasimhan 57.81 India Indian Nationals 2016
596 Christian König 57.81 Germany German Nationals 2016
598 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 57.87 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
599 Diego Meneghetti 57.93 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
600 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 57.94 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
601 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 57.96 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
602 Mason Langenderfer 58.09 United States Indiana 2016
602 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 58.09 China Hefei Open 2016
604 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 58.16 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
605 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 58.22 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
606 Jan Bentlage 58.27 Germany German Nationals 2016
606 Jayden McNeill 58.27 Australia Wiscube 2016
608 Sandeep Rajaram 58.30 India Indian Nationals 2016
609 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 58.37 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
610 Daniel Goodman 58.40 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
611 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 58.52 Colombia Mérida Summer 2016
612 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 58.53 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
613 Ling Qin (秦岭) 58.65 China Suzhou Open 2016
614 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 58.69 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
614 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 58.69 China One Night in Beijing 2016
616 Mats Kollbrink 58.74 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
617 Diego Meneghetti 58.75 Brazil Capivara 2016
618 Diego Meneghetti 58.76 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
619 Nicolas Gertner 58.88 France France 2016
620 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 58.91 Spain Alicante Open 2016
621 Walker Welch 58.92 United States Michigan 2016
622 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 58.94 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
623 Mateusz Fydrych 58.95 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
624 Ryan Jew 59.03 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
625 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 59.08 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
626 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 59.09 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
626 Joshua Feran 59.09 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
628 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 59.12 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
629 Rafał Waryszak 59.17 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
630 Gilson Sousa da Silva 59.19 Brazil II ETEC 2016
631 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 59.27 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
632 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 59.29 China One Night in Beijing 2016
633 Hubert Firek 59.31 Poland Polish Championship 2016
634 Jan Bentlage 59.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
634 Jan Bentlage 59.40 Germany Sébra Open 2016
636 Leo Guernion 59.41 France Open Cube Project 2016
637 Daniel Vædele Egdal 59.44 Denmark Euro 2016
638 Diego Meneghetti 59.53 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
639 Jan Bentlage 59.65 Germany German Open 2016
640 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 59.69 China Hefei Open 2016
641 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 59.71 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
642 Eugene Paul Balangit 59.72 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
642 Linus Frész 59.72 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
644 Charlie Stark 59.74 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
645 Edward Vakula 59.76 United States Indiana 2016
646 Diego Meneghetti 59.77 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
647 Grzegorz Szumigaj 59.84 Poland Euro 2016
648 Marcel Peters 59.86 Germany Euro 2016
649 Ben Adcock 59.87 Australia Thailand Championship 2016
650 Richard Espinosa 59.88 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
651 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 59.89 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
652 Raymond Goslow 59.92 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
653 Erik Akkersdijk 59.94 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
653 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 59.94 China Asian Championship 2016
655 Leo Guernion 59.98 France Chambéry Cube 2016
656 Sebastian Werb 1:00.00 Germany Euro 2016
657 Jan Bentlage 1:00.08 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
658 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:00.09 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
659 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 1:00.12 Chile CAVA Open 2016
660 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:00.13 China Hefei Open 2016
660 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 1:00.13 China Asian Championship 2016
662 Ryan Jew 1:00.18 United States Oregon 2016
663 Rahul Singh 1:00.29 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
664 Evan Liu 1:00.30 United States North London Open 2016
665 Erik Akkersdijk 1:00.31 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
666 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:00.32 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
667 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:00.37 Denmark Euro 2016
668 Rafał Waryszak 1:00.45 Poland Polish Championship 2016
669 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 1:00.51 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
670 Jayden McNeill 1:00.53 Australia Michigan 2016
671 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:00.62 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
672 Jan Bentlage 1:00.63 Germany German Nationals 2016
672 Marcel Peters 1:00.63 Germany Sébra Open 2016
674 Michael Buckner 1:00.64 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
675 Charlie Stark 1:00.68 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
676 Artur Kristof 1:00.74 Poland Polish Championship 2016
677 Riley Woo 1:00.79 United States Oregon 2016
678 Charlie Stark 1:00.81 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
679 Nicolas Gertner 1:00.86 France Chambéry Cube 2016
679 Wojciech Knott 1:00.86 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
681 Evan Liu 1:00.95 United States Birmingham Open 2016
682 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:00.96 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
683 Luboš Bartík 1:00.97 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
684 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:01.02 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
685 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:01.03 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
686 Diego Meneghetti 1:01.09 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
687 Edgar Elevado Jr. 1:01.13 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
688 Dennis Rosero 1:01.28 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
689 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:01.32 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
690 Dhruv Arora 1:01.33 India Cubing Complexity 2016
691 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:01.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
692 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:01.39 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
693 Muhammad Badruddin 1:01.43 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
694 Ryan Jew 1:01.52 United States Michigan 2016
695 Marcel Peters 1:01.55 Germany German Nationals 2016
696 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:01.62 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
697 Sandeep Rajaram 1:01.66 India Indian Nationals 2016
698 Joshua Feran 1:01.77 United States Indiana 2016
699 Timothy Sun 1:01.82 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
700 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:01.84 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
701 Diego Meneghetti 1:01.88 Brazil Capivara 2016
702 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:02.03 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
703 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:02.07 Denmark Euro 2016
704 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:02.09 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
705 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:02.10 China One Night in Beijing 2016
706 Robert Yau 1:02.11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
707 Jayden McNeill 1:02.13 Australia Oregon 2016
708 Artur Kristof 1:02.15 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
709 Michael Buckner 1:02.20 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
710 Marcel Peters 1:02.25 Germany German Open 2016
711 Joshua Feran 1:02.27 United States Michigan 2016
712 Robert Yau 1:02.29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
713 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:02.37 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
714 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:02.53 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
715 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:02.59 Spain Quijote Open 2016
716 Rafał Waryszak 1:02.60 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
717 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1:02.61 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
718 Riley Woo 1:02.62 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
719 Eugene Paul Balangit 1:02.71 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
720 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:02.79 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
721 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:02.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
722 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 1:02.85 Chile Florida 2016
722 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.85 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
724 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:02.91 Spain Quijote Open 2016
725 Richard Espinosa 1:03.03 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
726 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 1:03.12 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
727 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 1:03.14 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
728 Ryan Jew 1:03.16 United States Oregon 2016
729 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:03.18 China Hefei Open 2016
729 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:03.18 Hong Kong Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
731 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 1:03.22 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
732 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.31 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
733 Charlie Stark 1:03.33 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
733 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:03.33 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
735 Diego Meneghetti 1:03.35 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
735 Timothy Sun 1:03.35 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
737 Joshua Feran 1:03.37 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
738 Mateusz Fydrych 1:03.44 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
739 Robert Yau 1:03.46 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
740 Jan Bentlage 1:03.52 Germany German Nationals 2016
741 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1:03.55 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
742 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:03.59 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
742 Joshua Feran 1:03.59 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
744 Joshua Feran 1:03.62 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
745 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:03.63 Ukraine Euro 2016
746 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.76 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
747 Raymond Goslow 1:03.77 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
748 Nicolas Gertner 1:03.87 France Cannes 2016
749 Ryan Jew 1:03.90 United States Michigan 2016
750 Linus Frész 1:03.92 Germany Sébra Open 2016
751 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:03.99 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
752 Henri Gerber 1:04.08 Germany Cubelonia 2016
753 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.17 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
754 Richard Espinosa 1:04.18 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
754 Tomas Jankauskas 1:04.18 Lithuania Grudziądz Open 2016
756 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 1:04.20 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
757 Marcel Peters 1:04.36 Germany Cubelonia 2016
758 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:04.38 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
759 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:04.40 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
760 Ben Adcock 1:04.56 Australia Thailand Championship 2016
761 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:04.59 Poland Euro 2016
762 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:04.63 Iran Iran Open 2016
763 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:04.64 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
764 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1:04.66 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
765 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:04.71 China Suzhou Open 2016
766 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:04.78 Spain Albacete Open 2016
767 Riley Woo 1:04.83 United States Oregon 2016
768 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:04.89 Brazil Capivara 2016
769 Artur Kristof 1:04.90 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
770 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:04.96 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
771 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:05.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
772 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 1:05.07 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
773 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:05.15 China Suzhou Open 2016
774 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:05.16 China Hefei Open 2016
775 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:05.18 Japan Japan Open 2016
775 Walker Welch 1:05.18 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
777 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 1:05.24 China Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
778 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:05.28 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
779 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:05.30 China Suzhou Open 2016
780 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:05.31 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
781 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1:05.34 Malaysia Singapore 333 Cube 2016
782 Sebastian Werb 1:05.39 Germany Euro 2016
783 Ben Adcock 1:05.46 Australia Thailand Championship 2016
784 Saúl Alfonso Gámez Castillo 1:05.52 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
785 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:05.69 Denmark Euro 2016
786 Joshua Feran 1:05.77 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
787 Ioannis Polyzos 1:05.81 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
788 Roy Lee 1:05.96 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
789 Mateusz Fydrych 1:06.05 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
790 Richard Espinosa 1:06.09 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
790 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:06.09 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
792 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 1:06.10 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
793 Edgar Elevado Jr. 1:06.18 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
793 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:06.18 China Asian Championship 2016
795 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:06.22 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
795 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:06.22 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
797 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:06.26 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
798 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:06.27 Ukraine Euro 2016
799 Mason Langenderfer 1:06.32 United States Indiana 2016
800 Mateusz Fydrych 1:06.37 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
801 Leo Guernion 1:06.55 France France 2016
802 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:06.63 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
803 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:06.71 China One Night in Beijing 2016
804 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:06.74 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
805 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:06.80 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
806 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:06.88 Spain Archena Open 2016
807 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 1:06.97 China Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
808 Dhruv Arora 1:07.01 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
809 Daniel Sheppard 1:07.03 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
809 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:07.03 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
811 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:07.06 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
812 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:07.08 Iran Iran Open 2016
813 Chengming Su (苏成明) 1:07.10 China Xi'an Open 2016
814 Chengming Su (苏成明) 1:07.12 China Hefei Open 2016
814 Dhruv Arora 1:07.12 India Cubing Complexity 2016
816 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:07.13 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
817 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:07.22 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
818 Mateusz Fydrych 1:07.25 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
818 Walker Welch 1:07.25 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
820 Sandeep Rajaram 1:07.26 India Indian Nationals 2016
821 Simon Westlund 1:07.27 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
822 Daniel Arroyo Carrillo 1:07.31 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
823 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:07.33 Spain Alicante Open 2016
824 Nathaniel Gee 1:07.34 United States Michigan 2016
825 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:07.38 Colombia Mérida Summer 2016
826 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:07.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
827 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:07.47 Colombia Mérida Summer 2016
828 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:07.48 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
829 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 1:07.53 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
830 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:07.54 China One Night in Beijing 2016
831 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:07.55 China Asian Championship 2016
832 Daniel Goodman 1:07.58 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
833 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:07.68 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
834 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.69 France France 2016
835 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:07.74 Hong Kong Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
836 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.77 Netherlands German Open 2016
837 Daniel Sheppard 1:07.79 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
837 Walker Welch 1:07.79 United States Michigan 2016
839 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:07.81 Spain Alicante Open 2016
839 Niko Ronkainen 1:07.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
841 Pratham Waghmare 1:07.83 India SCMU 2016
842 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:07.84 Ukraine Full Steps in Brest 2016
843 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:07.86 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
844 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:07.87 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
845 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:08.00 China Asian Championship 2016
846 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:08.03 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
847 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:08.07 Spain Quijote Open 2016
848 Walker Welch 1:08.14 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
849 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:08.19 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
849 Ustsin Vashchanka 1:08.19 Belarus VSU Open 2016
851 Chengming Su (苏成明) 1:08.20 China Asian Championship 2016
852 Joshua Feran 1:08.22 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
853 Elijah Brown 1:08.35 United States Caltech Fall 2016
853 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:08.35 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
855 Steven Turner 1:08.36 United States SoCal 2016
856 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:08.41 Russia MCO 2016
857 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:08.42 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
858 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:08.43 Hong Kong Thailand Championship 2016
859 Joshua Feran 1:08.54 United States Wiscube 2016
860 Jayden McNeill 1:08.56 Australia Euro 2016
861 Lucas Wesche 1:08.66 Germany Cubelonia 2016
862 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:08.67 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
862 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 1:08.67 Chile CAVA Open 2016
864 Nikhil Soares 1:08.68 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
865 Daniel Sheppard 1:08.71 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
866 Adithyaa Anand 1:08.74 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
867 Sandeep Rajaram 1:08.75 India Indian Nationals 2016
868 Charlie Stark 1:08.77 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
869 Raymond Goslow 1:08.82 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
870 Ryan Jew 1:08.84 United States SoCal 2016
871 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:08.86 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
872 Jayden McNeill 1:08.87 Australia Wiscube 2016
873 Michael Buckner 1:08.88 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
874 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:08.89 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
875 Chengming Su (苏成明) 1:08.94 China Asian Championship 2016
876 Marcel Peters 1:08.99 Germany Sébra Open 2016
877 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:09.00 Ukraine Euro 2016
878 Timothy Sun 1:09.02 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
879 Leo Guernion 1:09.03 France Open Cube Project 2016
879 Mateusz Fydrych 1:09.03 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
881 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:09.04 Hong Kong Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
882 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:09.09 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
883 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:09.11 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
884 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:09.14 Spain Basauri Open 2016
885 Elijah Brown 1:09.16 United States Caltech Fall 2016
886 Adam Kjörk 1:09.19 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
887 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:09.21 Spain Arnold Open 2016
887 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:09.21 Mexico Clasico 2016
889 Diego Meneghetti 1:09.30 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
890 Jan Bentlage 1:09.38 Germany Euro 2016
891 Sandeep Rajaram 1:09.40 India SSN Cube Open 2016
892 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:09.43 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
893 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:09.44 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
894 Edgar Elevado Jr. 1:09.55 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
894 Rahul Singh 1:09.55 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
896 Evan Liu 1:09.64 United States North London Open 2016
897 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 1:09.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
898 Marcel Peters 1:09.68 Germany German Open 2016
899 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:09.77 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
900 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:09.82 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
900 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:09.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
902 Kriday Borwankar 1:09.83 India Cubing Complexity 2016
903 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:09.86 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
904 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:09.89 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
905 Bernardo Torres 1:09.96 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
906 Mason Langenderfer 1:09.97 United States Michigan 2016
907 Dhruv Arora 1:09.99 India Cubing Complexity 2016
908 Daniel Wallin 1:10.13 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
909 Jan Bentlage 1:10.18 Germany Euro 2016
910 Diego Meneghetti 1:10.20 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
911 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:10.22 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
912 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:10.23 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
913 Diego Meneghetti 1:10.42 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
914 Cale Schoon 1:10.51 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
915 Chengming Su (苏成明) 1:10.55 China Xi'an Open 2016
915 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:10.55 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
917 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:10.58 Japan Japan Open 2016
918 Mateusz Fydrych 1:10.63 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
919 Yngwie Onodera 1:10.72 Brazil II ETEC 2016
920 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:10.75 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
921 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:10.77 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
922 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:10.78 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
922 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:10.78 Brazil Santarém Open 2016
924 Steven Turner 1:10.88 United States SoCal 2016
924 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 1:10.88 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
926 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:10.91 Poland Polish Championship 2016
926 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:10.91 Republic of Korea Mental Breakdown 2016
928 Mateusz Fydrych 1:10.93 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
929 Pratham Waghmare 1:11.01 India SCMU 2016
930 Walker Welch 1:11.04 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
931 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:11.08 Spain Quijote Open 2016
932 Leo Guernion 1:11.09 France Zeeland Open 2016
933 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:11.11 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
934 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:11.15 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
935 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 1:11.23 Chile CAVA Open 2016
936 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:11.25 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
937 Leo Guernion 1:11.45 France Zeeland Open 2016
937 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:11.45 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
939 Riadi Arsandi 1:11.53 Indonesia Singapore Open 2016
940 Rakesh Ramesh 1:11.60 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
941 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:11.61 Brazil Cariri Open 2016
942 Roy Lee 1:11.65 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
943 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:11.67 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
944 Jayden McNeill 1:11.71 Australia Oregon 2016
945 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:11.74 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
946 Tomas Jankauskas 1:11.76 Lithuania Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
947 Hubert Firek 1:11.88 Poland Polish Championship 2016
948 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:11.93 Brazil II ETEC 2016
948 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:11.93 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
950 Mehrdad Navidian Mehr (مهرداد نویدیان مهر) 1:12.01 Iran Iran Open 2016
951 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:12.05 Japan Kansai Open 2016
952 Daniel Wallin 1:12.09 Sweden Euro 2016
952 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:12.09 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
954 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:12.19 Brazil II ETEC 2016
955 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:12.31 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
956 Joshua Feran 1:12.33 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
957 Michael Kristel 1:12.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
958 Leo Guernion 1:12.45 France Chambéry Cube 2016
959 Daniel Arroyo Carrillo 1:12.61 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
960 Ioannis Polyzos 1:12.67 Greece Euro 2016
961 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:12.70 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
962 John Loyd Pillo 1:12.71 Philippines CoC II 2016
963 Kenneth Svendson 1:12.74 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
964 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:12.80 China Asian Championship 2016
965 Niko Ronkainen 1:12.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
966 Niko Ronkainen 1:12.92 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
967 Maxim Chechnev 1:12.93 Russia MPEI Open 2016
968 Jan Bentlage 1:12.96 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
969 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:13.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
970 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:13.09 Russia MCO 2016
970 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:13.09 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
972 Riley Woo 1:13.10 United States Berkeley Winter 2016
973 Daniel Wallin 1:13.13 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
974 Joshua Feran 1:13.18 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
975 Walker Welch 1:13.21 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
976 Ryan Jew 1:13.31 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
977 Artur Kristof 1:13.32 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
978 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:13.36 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
979 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:13.38 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
980 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:13.39 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
981 Mason Langenderfer 1:13.43 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
982 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:13.52 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
983 Niko Ronkainen 1:13.53 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
984 Garuda Firmansyah 1:13.57 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
985 Riley Woo 1:13.63 United States Berkeley Winter 2016
986 Walker Welch 1:13.64 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
987 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:13.70 Spain Albacete Open 2016
988 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:13.71 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
988 Dhruv Arora 1:13.71 India Cubing Complexity 2016
990 Joshua Feran 1:13.77 United States Indiana 2016
991 Dhruv Arora 1:13.78 India Cubing Complexity 2016
992 Karol Zakrzewski 1:13.81 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
993 Andrés Claros 1:13.86 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
993 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 1:13.86 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
995 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1:13.88 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
996 Joshua Feran 1:13.90 United States Michigan 2016
997 Sandeep Rajaram 1:13.91 India Indian Nationals 2016
998 Henri Gerber 1:13.96 Germany Cubelonia 2016
999 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:14.03 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
1000 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:14.04 Brazil Oficina Open 2016