Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jakub Kipa 20.57 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
2 Jakub Kipa 24.08 Poland Polish Championship 2015
3 Jakub Kipa 25.04 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
4 Jakub Kipa 25.36 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
5 Jakub Kipa 26.01 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
6 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.56 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
7 Jakub Kipa 26.71 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
8 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 26.97 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
9 Jakub Kipa 27.30 Poland Polish Open 2015
10 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.61 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
11 Jakub Kipa 27.70 Poland US Nationals 2015
12 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.76 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
13 Jakub Kipa 27.98 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
14 Jakub Kipa 28.04 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
15 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 28.07 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
16 Jakub Kipa 28.40 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
17 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.53 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
18 Jakub Kipa 28.69 Poland US Nationals 2015
18 Przemysław Kaleta 28.69 Poland Polish Championship 2015
20 Jakub Kipa 28.86 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
21 Jakub Kipa 29.19 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
22 Jakub Kipa 29.24 Poland Polish Open 2015
23 Jakub Kipa 29.28 Poland US Nationals 2015
24 Jakub Kipa 29.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
25 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.41 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
26 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.48 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
27 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 29.70 Japan World Championship 2015
28 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.72 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
29 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.80 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
30 Jakub Kipa 29.86 Poland World Championship 2015
31 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.87 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
32 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.99 Brazil World Championship 2015
33 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.10 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
33 Jakub Kipa 30.10 Poland Polish Open 2015
33 Jakub Kipa 30.10 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
36 Jakub Kipa 30.18 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
37 Jakub Kipa 30.32 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
37 Oliver Du (杜海川) 30.32 China China Championship 2015
39 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.55 Brazil Faria Brito 2015
40 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.56 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
41 Jakub Kipa 30.64 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
41 Jakub Kipa 30.64 Poland World Championship 2015
43 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.82 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
44 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.03 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
45 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 31.09 China China Championship 2015
46 Jakub Kipa 31.12 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
47 Jakub Kipa 31.17 Poland World Championship 2015
48 Jakub Kipa 31.24 Poland Polish Championship 2015
49 Jakub Kipa 31.37 Poland Polish Championship 2015
50 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.55 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
51 Jakub Kipa 31.57 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
52 Jakub Kipa 31.62 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
53 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.74 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
54 Jakub Kipa 31.93 Poland Polish Championship 2015
55 Jakub Kipa 32.04 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
56 Jakub Kipa 32.07 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
57 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.08 Brazil Barueri 2015
58 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.29 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
59 Jakub Kipa 32.30 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
60 Jakub Kipa 32.47 Poland Polish Open 2015
61 Wojciech Knott 32.51 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
62 Jakub Kipa 32.69 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
63 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.81 Brazil World Championship 2015
64 Tomáš Novotný 32.82 Czech Republic Polish Open 2015
65 Jakub Kipa 32.88 Poland World Championship 2015
66 Wojciech Knott 32.93 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
67 Jakub Kipa 33.02 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
68 Jakub Kipa 33.14 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
69 Jakub Kipa 33.25 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
69 Jakub Kipa 33.25 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
71 Antoine Cantin 33.54 Canada China Championship 2015
72 Jakub Kipa 33.59 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
73 Jakub Kipa 33.71 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
74 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 33.76 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
75 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 33.79 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
76 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.85 Brazil Faria Brito 2015
77 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.11 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
78 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.16 Brazil World Championship 2015
78 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.16 Japan Japan Open 2015
80 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.31 Japan World Championship 2015
81 Przemysław Kaleta 34.34 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
82 Jakub Kipa 34.35 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
82 Jakub Kipa 34.35 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
84 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.37 Brazil World Championship 2015
85 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.39 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
85 Jakub Kipa 34.39 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
87 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 34.49 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
88 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 34.63 Brazil World Championship 2015
89 Jakub Kipa 34.64 Poland Polish Championship 2015
90 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.68 Brazil Faria Brito 2015
90 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.68 Japan Japan Open 2015
92 Jakub Kipa 34.70 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
93 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.73 Brazil World Championship 2015
94 Jakub Kipa 34.74 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
95 Przemysław Kaleta 34.78 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
96 Jakub Kipa 34.87 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
97 Wojciech Knott 34.89 Poland Polish Open 2015
98 Jakub Kipa 35.01 Poland Polish Championship 2015
99 Wojciech Knott 35.07 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
100 Przemysław Kaleta 35.11 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
101 Jakub Kipa 35.19 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
102 Wojciech Knott 35.24 Poland Polish Championship 2015
103 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 35.38 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
104 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 35.41 China China Championship 2015
105 Wojciech Knott 35.43 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
106 Jakub Kipa 35.47 Poland World Championship 2015
107 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 35.53 China China Championship 2015
108 Wojciech Knott 35.60 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
109 Przemysław Kaleta 35.64 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
110 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 35.75 Brazil World Championship 2015
111 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.98 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
112 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.02 Japan Kansai Open 2015
113 Tomáš Novotný 36.06 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
114 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 36.11 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
115 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 36.15 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
116 Wojciech Knott 36.39 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
117 Wojciech Knott 36.43 Poland Polish Championship 2015
118 Wojciech Knott 36.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
119 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.49 Brazil Curitiba Open 2015
120 Jakub Kipa 36.56 Poland Polish Open 2015
121 Jakub Kipa 36.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
122 Jakub Kipa 36.63 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
123 Przemysław Kaleta 36.64 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
124 Wojciech Knott 36.68 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
125 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.71 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
126 Wojciech Knott 36.81 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
127 Wojciech Knott 36.85 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
128 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 36.91 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
129 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 36.93 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
130 Przemysław Kaleta 36.95 Poland Polish Championship 2015
131 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.99 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
132 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 37.00 China China Championship 2015
133 Louis Cormier 37.02 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
134 Przemysław Kaleta 37.03 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
135 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 37.06 China China Championship 2015
136 Wojciech Knott 37.12 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
137 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.16 Japan World Championship 2015
138 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 37.22 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
139 Jakub Kipa 37.24 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
140 Antoine Cantin 37.30 Canada China Championship 2015
141 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 37.40 Brazil Barueri 2015
142 Przemysław Kaleta 37.53 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
143 Wojciech Knott 37.54 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
144 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 37.55 Republic of Korea Japan Open 2015
145 Louis Cormier 37.59 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
146 Tomáš Novotný 37.74 Czech Republic Polish Open 2015
147 Wojciech Knott 37.82 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
148 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.84 Japan World Championship 2015
149 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 38.02 Brazil Barueri 2015
150 Wojciech Knott 38.09 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
151 Jakub Kipa 38.27 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
152 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 38.29 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
153 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.33 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
154 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.34 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
155 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 38.36 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
156 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.42 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
157 Tomáš Novotný 38.51 Czech Republic Polish Open 2015
158 Przemysław Kaleta 38.52 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
159 Przemysław Kaleta 38.61 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
160 Wojciech Knott 38.62 Poland Polish Open 2015
161 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.64 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
162 Tomáš Novotný 38.66 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
162 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 38.66 Republic of Korea Japan Open 2015
164 Grzegorz Szumigaj 38.77 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
164 Wojciech Knott 38.77 Poland Polish Championship 2015
166 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 38.78 China China Championship 2015
167 Tomáš Novotný 38.80 Czech Republic Slovenian Open 2015
168 Tomáš Novotný 38.83 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
169 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.84 Brazil Curitiba Open 2015
170 Przemysław Kaleta 38.85 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
171 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.93 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
171 Wojciech Knott 38.93 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
173 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.97 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
173 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.97 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
175 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 39.02 China China Championship 2015
176 Adithyaa Anand 39.03 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
177 Callum Hales-Jepp 39.09 United Kingdom US Nationals 2015
178 Callum Hales-Jepp 39.10 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
179 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 39.11 China China Championship 2015
180 Przemysław Kaleta 39.12 Poland Polish Championship 2015
180 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 39.12 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
182 Callum Hales-Jepp 39.13 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
183 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 39.22 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
184 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.30 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
185 Adithyaa Anand 39.38 India Akash Open 2015
186 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 39.50 China China Championship 2015
186 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 39.50 China China Championship 2015
188 Wojciech Knott 39.65 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
189 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.77 Brazil I ETEC 2015
190 Diego Meneghetti 39.86 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
191 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 39.89 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
192 Oliver Du (杜海川) 39.93 China China Championship 2015
193 Przemysław Kaleta 39.96 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
194 Jakub Kipa 40.00 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
195 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.02 Brazil Faria Brito 2015
196 Callum Hales-Jepp 40.03 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
197 Jakub Kipa 40.10 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
198 Przemysław Kaleta 40.20 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
199 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 40.31 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
200 Przemysław Kaleta 40.40 Poland Polish Championship 2015
201 Wojciech Knott 40.46 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
202 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.50 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
203 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 40.60 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
204 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 40.70 China China Championship 2015
205 Przemysław Kaleta 40.72 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
206 Wojciech Knott 40.75 Poland Polish Open 2015
206 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 40.75 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
208 Callum Hales-Jepp 40.79 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
209 Wojciech Knott 40.87 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
210 Wojciech Knott 40.92 Poland Polish Championship 2015
211 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.99 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
212 Wojciech Knott 41.03 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
213 Chan Hong Lik 41.08 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
214 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.13 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
215 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.18 Brazil Faria Brito 2015
216 Oliver Du (杜海川) 41.20 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
217 Wojciech Knott 41.21 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
218 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.24 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
219 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.25 Brazil Fortaleza 2015
220 Bhargav Narasimhan 41.26 India World Championship 2015
220 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.26 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
222 Marcel Peters 41.31 Germany German Open 2015
223 Jakub Kipa 41.34 Poland Polish Open 2015
224 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 41.41 China China Championship 2015
225 Przemysław Kaleta 41.52 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
226 Chan Hong Lik 41.53 Brazil World Championship 2015
226 Przemysław Kaleta 41.53 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
228 Przemysław Kaleta 41.62 Poland Polish Championship 2015
229 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 41.68 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
230 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 41.69 China China Championship 2015
231 Wojciech Knott 41.70 Poland Polish Championship 2015
232 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 41.77 Japan Kansai Open 2015
233 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 41.81 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer 2015
234 Tomáš Novotný 42.08 Czech Republic Polish Open 2015
235 Przemysław Kaleta 42.15 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
236 Przemysław Kaleta 42.26 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
237 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 42.27 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
238 Tomáš Novotný 42.30 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
239 Wojciech Knott 42.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
240 Wojciech Knott 42.41 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
241 Przemysław Kaleta 42.48 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
241 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.48 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
243 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 42.54 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
244 Adithyaa Anand 42.55 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
245 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.57 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
246 Wojciech Knott 42.61 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
247 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.66 Denmark Danish SCO 2015
248 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.75 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
249 Przemysław Kaleta 42.83 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
250 Jialin Zhou 42.87 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
251 Wojciech Knott 42.94 Poland Polish Open 2015
252 Przemysław Kaleta 42.97 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
253 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.02 Brazil Curitiba Open 2015
254 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.04 Japan Japan Open 2015
255 Gilson Sousa da Silva 43.06 Brazil World Championship 2015
256 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.11 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
257 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.13 Japan World Championship 2015
258 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.14 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
258 Wojciech Knott 43.14 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
260 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 43.19 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
261 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 43.22 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer 2015
262 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 43.27 China China Championship 2015
263 Bhargav Narasimhan 43.30 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
263 Oliver Du (杜海川) 43.30 China China Championship 2015
263 Wojciech Knott 43.30 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
266 Wojciech Knott 43.32 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
267 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 43.39 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
268 Henrik Buus Aagaard 43.43 Denmark Danish Open 2015
269 Adithyaa Anand 43.45 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
270 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 43.50 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer 2015
271 Grzegorz Szumigaj 43.55 Poland Polish Open 2015
272 Chan Hong Lik 43.57 Brazil World Championship 2015
273 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
274 Tomáš Novotný 43.59 Czech Republic Erfurt Open 2015
275 Tomáš Novotný 43.63 Czech Republic Polish Open 2015
276 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.71 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
277 Przemysław Kaleta 43.73 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
278 Gilson Sousa da Silva 43.82 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
279 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 43.83 China China Championship 2015
280 Oliver Du (杜海川) 43.86 China China Championship 2015
281 Wojciech Knott 44.06 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
282 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.11 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
283 Diego Meneghetti 44.15 Brazil World Championship 2015
284 Louis Cormier 44.16 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
284 Wojciech Knott 44.16 Poland Polish Open 2015
286 Przemysław Kaleta 44.23 Poland Polish Championship 2015
287 Oliver Du (杜海川) 44.27 China Hefei Open 2015
288 Przemysław Kaleta 44.28 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
289 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 44.30 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
290 Tomáš Novotný 44.33 Czech Republic Erfurt Open 2015
291 Bhargav Narasimhan 44.34 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
292 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.42 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
293 Chan Hong Lik 44.53 Brazil World Championship 2015
294 Diego Meneghetti 44.54 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
295 Callum Hales-Jepp 44.61 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
296 Artur Kristof 44.62 Poland Polish Open 2015
297 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.64 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
298 Marcel Peters 44.71 Germany Sébra Open 2015
299 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 44.73 Brazil World Championship 2015
299 Przemysław Kaleta 44.73 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
299 Wojciech Knott 44.73 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
302 Gilson Sousa da Silva 44.76 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2015
303 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.78 Brazil Ceará Open 2015
304 Jakub Kipa 44.84 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
304 Marcel Peters 44.84 Germany Velbert Open 2015
306 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.88 Japan Kansai Open 2015
307 Przemysław Kaleta 44.98 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
308 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 45.01 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
309 Tomáš Novotný 45.05 Czech Republic Erfurt Open 2015
310 Wojciech Knott 45.08 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
311 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.12 Brazil Faria Brito 2015
312 Gilson Sousa da Silva 45.16 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
313 Tomáš Novotný 45.19 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
314 Antoine Cantin 45.21 Canada China Championship 2015
314 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 45.21 Republic of Korea Japan Open 2015
316 Przemysław Kaleta 45.22 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
317 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 45.25 Japan World Championship 2015
318 Sandeep Rajaram 45.26 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
319 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 45.35 Brazil Barueri 2015
320 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.39 Brazil Fortaleza 2015
321 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 45.43 China China Championship 2015
322 Grzegorz Szumigaj 45.47 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
322 Wojciech Knott 45.47 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
324 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.49 Brazil I ETEC 2015
325 Gilson Sousa da Silva 45.52 Brazil World Championship 2015
326 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 45.53 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
326 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 45.53 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
328 Rafał Waryszak 45.55 Poland Polish Championship 2015
329 Jakub Kipa 45.56 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
330 Marcel Peters 45.64 Germany Sébra Open 2015
331 Diego Meneghetti 45.67 Brazil World Championship 2015
332 Gilson Sousa da Silva 45.81 Brazil World Championship 2015
333 Sandeep Rajaram 45.83 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
334 Bhargav Narasimhan 45.94 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
335 Oliver Du (杜海川) 45.98 China Hefei Open 2015
336 Antoine Cantin 46.01 Canada China Championship 2015
337 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 46.05 China China Championship 2015
337 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 46.05 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
339 Oliver Du (杜海川) 46.07 China Hefei Open 2015
340 Wojciech Knott 46.12 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
341 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 46.14 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
342 Chan Hong Lik 46.16 Brazil World Championship 2015
342 Diego Meneghetti 46.16 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
344 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.18 Brazil World Championship 2015
345 Adithyaa Anand 46.19 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
345 Przemysław Kaleta 46.19 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
347 Callum Hales-Jepp 46.26 United Kingdom US Nationals 2015
348 Przemysław Kaleta 46.28 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
349 Grzegorz Szumigaj 46.29 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
350 Diego Meneghetti 46.30 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
351 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.40 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
352 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 46.58 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
353 Jakub Kipa 46.60 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
354 Artur Kristof 46.65 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
355 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.66 Brazil Fortaleza 2015
356 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.80 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
357 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 46.81 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
358 Oliver Du (杜海川) 46.82 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
359 Przemysław Kaleta 46.92 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
360 Callum Hales-Jepp 46.96 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
361 Przemysław Kaleta 47.00 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
362 Tomáš Novotný 47.05 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
363 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 47.06 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
364 Chan Hong Lik 47.07 Brazil World Championship 2015
365 Callum Hales-Jepp 47.08 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
366 Przemysław Kaleta 47.10 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
366 Wojciech Knott 47.10 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
368 Bhargav Narasimhan 47.11 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
369 Adithyaa Anand 47.14 India Indian Nationals 2015
370 Artur Kristof 47.20 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
371 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 47.22 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer 2015
372 Tomáš Novotný 47.23 Czech Republic ŚLS Gliwice 2015
373 Przemysław Kaleta 47.26 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
374 Adithyaa Anand 47.29 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
375 Diego Meneghetti 47.37 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
376 Przemysław Kaleta 47.38 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
377 Diego Meneghetti 47.40 Brazil World Championship 2015
377 Wojciech Knott 47.40 Poland Polish Championship 2015
379 Przemysław Kaleta 47.41 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
380 Przemysław Kaleta 47.45 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
381 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 47.48 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
382 Bhargav Narasimhan 47.69 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2015
383 Wojciech Knott 47.70 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
384 Diego Meneghetti 47.74 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
385 Chan Hong Lik 47.82 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
385 Diego Meneghetti 47.82 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
387 Marcel Peters 47.90 Germany World Championship 2015
387 Wojciech Knott 47.90 Poland Polish Open 2015
389 Marcel Peters 47.96 Germany Velbert Open 2015
390 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 48.02 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer 2015
391 Marcel Peters 48.03 Germany World Championship 2015
392 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 48.06 China China Championship 2015
393 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.08 Brazil Barueri 2015
394 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 48.09 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
394 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 48.09 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
396 Sandeep Rajaram 48.15 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
397 Jakub Kipa 48.17 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
398 Jakub Kipa 48.29 Poland World Championship 2015
399 Ustsin Vashchanka 48.33 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
400 Ustsin Vashchanka 48.34 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
401 Tomáš Novotný 48.38 Czech Republic Slovenian Open 2015
402 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 48.40 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
403 Diego Meneghetti 48.44 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
404 Antoine Cantin 48.50 Canada China Championship 2015
405 Wojciech Knott 48.52 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
406 Wojciech Knott 48.56 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
407 Ustsin Vashchanka 48.58 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
408 Adithyaa Anand 48.64 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
409 Gilson Sousa da Silva 48.69 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
410 Chan Hong Lik 48.72 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
411 Bhargav Narasimhan 48.73 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2015
412 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 48.75 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
413 Callum Hales-Jepp 48.76 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
414 Wojciech Knott 48.82 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
415 Oliver Du (杜海川) 48.87 China China Championship 2015
416 Diego Meneghetti 48.88 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
417 Przemysław Kaleta 48.90 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
418 Marcel Peters 48.93 Germany GBCO 2015
419 Adithyaa Anand 48.95 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
420 Artur Kristof 48.97 Poland Polish Championship 2015
421 Adithyaa Anand 48.99 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
422 Gilson Sousa da Silva 49.00 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
423 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.09 Brazil Ceará Open 2015
424 Gilson Sousa da Silva 49.15 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
425 Diego Meneghetti 49.22 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
426 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 49.35 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
427 Diego Meneghetti 49.49 Brazil World Championship 2015
428 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.50 Denmark Danish Open 2015
429 Gilson Sousa da Silva 49.66 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
430 Daniel Sheppard 49.69 United Kingdom WGC 2015
431 Diego Meneghetti 49.70 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
431 Przemysław Kaleta 49.70 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
433 Gilson Sousa da Silva 49.72 Brazil I ETEC 2015
434 Gilson Sousa da Silva 49.75 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
435 Wojciech Knott 49.81 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
436 Przemysław Kaleta 49.86 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
437 Cezary Chełkowski 49.88 Poland Polish Open 2015
437 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 49.88 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer 2015
439 Wojciech Knott 50.08 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
440 Vladimir Korovin 50.09 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
441 Chan Hong Lik 50.27 Brazil World Championship 2015
442 Jan Bentlage 50.30 Germany Velbert Open 2015
443 Vladimir Korovin 50.31 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
444 Wojciech Knott 50.32 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
445 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.36 Brazil I ETEC 2015
446 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.37 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
446 Sandeep Rajaram 50.37 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
448 Daniel Sheppard 50.51 United Kingdom WGC 2015
449 Gilson Sousa da Silva 50.55 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2015
450 Gilson Sousa da Silva 50.56 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
451 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 50.59 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
452 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.60 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
453 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.61 Brazil Barueri 2015
454 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.67 Brazil World Championship 2015
455 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.74 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
456 Tomáš Novotný 50.77 Czech Republic ŚLS Gliwice 2015
457 Artur Kristof 50.82 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
458 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.86 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
459 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 50.89 Japan Japan Open 2015
460 Tomáš Novotný 51.02 Czech Republic Slovenian Open 2015
461 Adithyaa Anand 51.05 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
462 Wojciech Knott 51.19 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
463 Przemysław Kaleta 51.21 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
464 Grzegorz Szumigaj 51.30 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
465 Tomáš Novotný 51.46 Czech Republic Erfurt Open 2015
466 Gilson Sousa da Silva 51.49 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
467 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 51.54 Brazil Ceará Open 2015
468 Bence Kovács 51.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
469 Antoine Cantin 51.58 Canada China Championship 2015
470 Callum Hales-Jepp 51.60 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
471 Diego Meneghetti 51.61 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
472 Tomáš Novotný 51.63 Czech Republic Polish Open 2015
473 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 51.64 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
474 Wojciech Knott 51.71 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
475 Riley Woo 51.74 United States US Nationals 2015
476 Adithyaa Anand 51.78 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
476 Robert Yau 51.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
478 Jakub Kipa 51.79 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
479 Bence Kovács 51.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
480 Marco Rota 51.99 Italy Italian Open 2015
481 Eugene Paul Balangit 52.00 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2015
482 Gilson Sousa da Silva 52.01 Brazil World Championship 2015
483 Diego Meneghetti 52.06 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
484 Grzegorz Szumigaj 52.07 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
485 Erik Akkersdijk 52.09 Netherlands German Nationals 2015
486 Ustsin Vashchanka 52.20 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
487 Jan Bentlage 52.25 Germany Velbert Open 2015
488 Diego Meneghetti 52.39 Brazil Curitiba Open 2015
489 Diego Meneghetti 52.40 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
490 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.66 Denmark Danish Open 2015
491 Diego Meneghetti 52.68 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
492 Przemysław Kaleta 52.73 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
493 Bhargav Narasimhan 52.78 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
493 Diego Meneghetti 52.78 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
495 Przemysław Kaleta 52.92 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
496 Wojciech Knott 53.08 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
497 Grzegorz Szumigaj 53.10 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
498 Sandeep Rajaram 53.14 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
499 Richard Espinosa 53.16 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2015
500 Artur Kristof 53.23 Poland Polish Championship 2015
501 Callum Hales-Jepp 53.28 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
502 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 53.30 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
503 Mateusz Fydrych 53.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
504 Jan Bentlage 53.40 Germany GBCO 2015
505 Vladimir Korovin 53.53 Russia MPEI Open 2015
506 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 53.55 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
507 Diego Meneghetti 53.56 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
507 Marcel Peters 53.56 Germany Velbert Open 2015
509 Artur Kristof 53.66 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
510 Evan Liu 53.68 United States US Nationals 2015
511 Bhargav Narasimhan 53.86 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2015
511 Diego Meneghetti 53.86 Brazil World Championship 2015
513 Gilson Sousa da Silva 53.87 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
514 Mateusz Fydrych 54.05 Poland Polish Championship 2015
515 Bhargav Narasimhan 54.06 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
516 Artur Kristof 54.15 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
516 Grzegorz Szumigaj 54.15 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
518 Rahul Singh 54.17 India APJ BLD Open 2015
519 Diego Meneghetti 54.22 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
519 Tomáš Novotný 54.22 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
521 Jan Bentlage 54.27 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
522 Jan Bentlage 54.30 Germany German Open 2015
523 Grzegorz Szumigaj 54.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
524 Bence Kovács 54.38 Hungary Croatian Open 2015
524 Henrik Buus Aagaard 54.38 Denmark Danish SCO 2015
526 Steven Turner 54.40 United States SoCal 2015
527 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 54.42 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
528 Tomáš Novotný 54.43 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
529 Sandeep Rajaram 54.48 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
530 Artur Kristof 54.58 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
531 Joshua Feran 54.61 United States US Nationals 2015
532 Ustsin Vashchanka 54.63 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
533 Mateusz Fydrych 54.75 Poland Polish Championship 2015
534 Gilson Sousa da Silva 54.89 Brazil World Championship 2015
535 Przemysław Kaleta 55.05 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
536 Bhargav Narasimhan 55.07 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
537 Bence Kovács 55.11 Hungary Lent Open 2015
537 Jan Bentlage 55.11 Germany Sébra Open 2015
539 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 55.12 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
540 Lucas Wesche 55.14 Germany German Open 2015
541 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 55.16 Japan World Championship 2015
541 Vladimir Korovin 55.16 Russia MPEI Open 2015
543 Jan Bentlage 55.21 Germany Velbert Open 2015
544 Adithyaa Anand 55.22 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
545 Marcel Peters 55.28 Germany Velbert Open 2015
545 Mateusz Fydrych 55.28 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
545 Rafał Waryszak 55.28 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
548 Jialin Zhou 55.32 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
549 Cezary Chełkowski 55.38 Poland Polish Open 2015
550 Artur Kristof 55.42 Poland Polish Open 2015
551 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 55.45 Japan Kansai Open 2015
552 Jan Bentlage 55.56 Germany GBCO 2015
553 Przemysław Kaleta 55.65 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
554 Tomáš Novotný 55.66 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
555 Jan Bentlage 55.69 Germany Barcelona FME Open 2015
555 Marco Rota 55.69 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
557 Artur Kristof 55.72 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
558 Daniel Sheppard 55.78 United Kingdom WGC 2015
559 Bhargav Narasimhan 55.89 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
560 Przemysław Kaleta 56.00 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
561 Tomáš Novotný 56.05 Czech Republic Erfurt Open 2015
562 Marco Rota 56.08 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
563 Mateusz Fydrych 56.09 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
564 Przemysław Kaleta 56.12 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
565 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 56.26 Japan Kansai Open 2015
566 Grzegorz Szumigaj 56.30 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
566 Rafał Waryszak 56.30 Poland Polish Championship 2015
568 Callum Hales-Jepp 56.31 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
569 Callum Hales-Jepp 56.32 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
570 Bhargav Narasimhan 56.50 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
571 Artur Kristof 56.63 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
572 Adithyaa Anand 56.66 India Akash Open 2015
573 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.69 Brazil World Championship 2015
574 Sandeep Rajaram 56.73 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
575 Callum Hales-Jepp 56.77 United Kingdom US Nationals 2015
576 Grzegorz Szumigaj 56.79 Poland Polish Championship 2015
577 Jan Bentlage 56.88 Germany World Championship 2015
578 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 56.93 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer 2015
579 Artur Kristof 56.99 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
580 Jan Bentlage 57.02 Germany World Championship 2015
581 Mateusz Fydrych 57.06 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
582 Erik Akkersdijk 57.09 Netherlands German Nationals 2015
583 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 57.13 China China Championship 2015
584 Bence Kovács 57.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
585 Lucas Wesche 57.18 Germany GBCO 2015
585 Marco Rota 57.18 Italy Italian Open 2015
587 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 57.21 Japan Japan Open 2015
588 Evan Liu 57.24 United States US Nationals 2015
589 Grzegorz Szumigaj 57.26 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
590 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 57.30 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
591 Jan Bentlage 57.45 Germany Sébra Open 2015
592 Gilson Sousa da Silva 57.46 Brazil I ETEC 2015
592 Jakub Kipa 57.46 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
594 Grzegorz Szumigaj 57.47 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
594 Jan Bentlage 57.47 Germany GBCO 2015
596 Artur Kristof 57.52 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
596 Marcel Peters 57.52 Germany World Championship 2015
596 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 57.52 Japan World Championship 2015
599 Lucas Wesche 57.60 Germany German Open 2015
600 Gilson Sousa da Silva 57.76 Brazil I ETEC 2015
601 Diego Meneghetti 57.77 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
602 Lucas Wesche 57.86 Germany GBCO 2015
603 Pedro Roque 57.90 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
604 Marcel Peters 57.91 Germany Sébra Open 2015
605 Diego Meneghetti 58.02 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
606 Diego Meneghetti 58.06 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
607 Bence Kovács 58.11 Hungary Croatian Open 2015
608 Oliver Du (杜海川) 58.14 China China Championship 2015
609 Bhargav Narasimhan 58.15 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
610 Diego Meneghetti 58.21 Brazil World Championship 2015
611 Evan Liu 58.23 United States UK Championship 2015
612 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 58.26 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
613 Tomáš Novotný 58.31 Czech Republic Erfurt Open 2015
614 Marcel Peters 58.34 Germany GBCO 2015
615 Riley Woo 58.39 United States US Nationals 2015
616 Diego Meneghetti 58.47 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
616 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 58.47 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
618 Bence Kovács 58.68 Hungary Croatian Open 2015
619 Grzegorz Szumigaj 58.70 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
620 Jan Bentlage 58.72 Germany Velbert Open 2015
621 Jan Bentlage 58.93 Germany German Nationals 2015
622 Marcel Peters 58.96 Germany World Championship 2015
623 Tomáš Novotný 58.97 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
624 Diego Meneghetti 59.04 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
625 Grzegorz Szumigaj 59.06 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
626 Oliver Du (杜海川) 59.21 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
627 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 59.35 Japan Kansai Open 2015
628 Vidar Norstein Klungre 59.36 Norway Norwegian Championship 2015
629 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 59.39 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
630 Jan Bentlage 59.42 Germany World Championship 2015
631 Daniel Sheppard 59.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
632 Grzegorz Szumigaj 59.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
633 Grzegorz Szumigaj 59.60 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
634 Steven Turner 59.71 United States SoCal 2015
635 Felipe Baldívio Freires 59.73 Brazil World Championship 2015
636 Gilson Sousa da Silva 59.78 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
636 Tomáš Novotný 59.78 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
638 Robert Yau 59.85 United Kingdom WGC 2015
639 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 59.87 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
640 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 59.90 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer 2015
641 Lucas Wesche 1:00.05 Germany German Nationals 2015
642 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:00.12 Colombia World Championship 2015
643 Marcel Peters 1:00.19 Germany World Championship 2015
644 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:00.20 China China Championship 2015
645 Robert Yau 1:00.23 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
646 Jialin Zhou 1:00.24 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
647 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:00.40 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
648 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:00.41 China China Championship 2015
649 Artur Kristof 1:00.48 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
650 Adithyaa Anand 1:00.50 India Indian Nationals 2015
651 Sebastian Werb 1:00.52 Germany German Nationals 2015
652 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:00.57 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
653 Mason Langenderfer 1:00.66 United States US Nationals 2015
654 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:00.79 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
654 Tomáš Novotný 1:00.79 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
656 Artur Kristof 1:00.84 Poland Polish Championship 2015
657 Cezary Chełkowski 1:00.91 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
658 Mateusz Fydrych 1:01.05 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
659 Artur Kristof 1:01.07 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
660 Adithyaa Anand 1:01.11 India Indian Nationals 2015
661 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:01.15 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2015
662 Tomáš Novotný 1:01.16 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
663 Jan Bentlage 1:01.19 Germany German Open 2015
663 Vladimir Korovin 1:01.19 Russia MPEI Open 2015
665 Artur Kristof 1:01.24 Poland Polish Open 2015
665 Mateusz Fydrych 1:01.24 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
667 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:01.27 China China Championship 2015
668 Bence Kovács 1:01.28 Hungary Lent Open 2015
668 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:01.28 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
670 Sébastien Auroux 1:01.30 Germany Sébra Open 2015
671 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:01.40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
672 Lucas Wesche 1:01.44 Germany GBCO 2015
672 Lucas Wesche 1:01.44 Germany German Nationals 2015
674 Rafał Waryszak 1:01.49 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
675 Riley Woo 1:01.50 United States US Nationals 2015
676 Nicola Barbaro 1:01.52 Italy Italian Championship 2015
677 Tomas Jankauskas 1:01.54 Lithuania Polish Championship 2015
678 Mats Kollbrink 1:01.55 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
679 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:01.60 Colombia World Championship 2015
680 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:01.69 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer 2015
681 Daniel Sheppard 1:01.70 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
682 Jialin Zhou 1:01.75 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
683 Artur Kristof 1:01.79 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
684 Evan Liu 1:01.82 United States UK Championship 2015
685 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:01.86 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
686 Joshua Feran 1:01.87 United States Wiscube 2015
686 Tomáš Novotný 1:01.87 Czech Republic ŚLS Gliwice 2015
688 Tomas Jankauskas 1:01.90 Lithuania Polish Championship 2015
689 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:01.91 Spain Gernika Open 2015
689 Jan Bentlage 1:01.91 Germany German Nationals 2015
691 Rahul Singh 1:01.98 India APJ BLD Open 2015
692 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:02.08 Mexico FNSM 2015
693 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:02.15 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
694 Lucas Wesche 1:02.16 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
695 Mats Kollbrink 1:02.19 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
695 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:02.19 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
697 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:02.21 Colombia Cúbico 2015
698 Jialin Zhou 1:02.28 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
699 Artur Kristof 1:02.43 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
700 Cezary Chełkowski 1:02.49 Poland Polish Open 2015
701 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:02.53 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
702 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:02.54 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
703 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:02.76 Spain Gernika Open 2015
704 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:02.81 Spain The Glorious North 2015
705 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.83 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
706 Diego Meneghetti 1:02.90 Brazil Curitiba Open 2015
707 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:03.00 Brazil World Championship 2015
708 Jan Bentlage 1:03.03 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
709 Artur Kristof 1:03.07 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
710 Edward Vakula 1:03.25 United States Wiscube 2015
711 Mats Kollbrink 1:03.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
712 Cezary Chełkowski 1:03.43 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
713 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:03.44 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
714 Luboš Bartík 1:03.47 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
715 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:03.50 India Malaysian Cube Open 2015
716 Ryan Jew 1:03.53 United States US Nationals 2015
717 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:03.57 Japan World Championship 2015
718 Mateusz Fydrych 1:03.71 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
718 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:03.71 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
720 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:03.88 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
721 Jialin Zhou 1:03.89 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
722 Tomáš Novotný 1:03.93 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
723 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:03.95 Poland Polish Open 2015
724 Jan Bentlage 1:03.96 Germany German Nationals 2015
725 Artur Kristof 1:04.01 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
725 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:04.01 Denmark Danish SCO 2015
725 Rafał Waryszak 1:04.01 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
728 Evan Liu 1:04.07 United States US Nationals 2015
728 Jialin Zhou 1:04.07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
730 Mason Langenderfer 1:04.12 United States US Nationals 2015
731 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:04.13 Japan Japan Open 2015
732 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:04.25 India Malaysian Cube Open 2015
733 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:04.27 Poland Polish Championship 2015
734 Bence Kovács 1:04.34 Hungary Lent Open 2015
735 Artur Kristof 1:04.44 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
735 Bence Kovács 1:04.44 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
735 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:04.44 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
738 Rafał Waryszak 1:04.46 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
739 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:04.47 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
740 Piotr Koska 1:04.52 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
741 Artur Kristof 1:04.54 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
742 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:04.56 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
743 Jialin Zhou 1:04.61 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
744 Artur Kristof 1:04.65 Poland Polish Open 2015
745 Artur Kristof 1:04.66 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
746 Mateusz Fydrych 1:04.74 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
747 Jan Bentlage 1:04.76 Germany World Championship 2015
748 Lucas Wesche 1:04.78 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
748 Robert Yau 1:04.78 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
750 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:04.80 Japan Kansai Open 2015
751 Ustsin Vashchanka 1:04.82 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
752 Cezary Chełkowski 1:04.89 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
753 Pedro Roque 1:04.95 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
754 Lucas Wesche 1:04.96 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
755 Sebastian Werb 1:05.11 Germany German Nationals 2015
756 Hong Seungbin 1:05.14 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
757 Artur Kristof 1:05.19 Poland Polish Open 2015
758 Przemysław Rogalski 1:05.24 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
758 Sandeep Rajaram 1:05.24 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
760 Mateusz Fydrych 1:05.25 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
761 Tomas Jankauskas 1:05.30 Lithuania Polish Championship 2015
762 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:05.33 China China Championship 2015
763 Mateusz Fydrych 1:05.35 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
764 Jialin Zhou 1:05.41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
765 Sandeep Rajaram 1:05.44 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
766 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:05.46 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
767 Artur Kristof 1:05.49 Poland Polish Championship 2015
767 Rahul Singh 1:05.49 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
769 Henri Gerber 1:05.53 Germany GBCO 2015
770 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:05.60 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
771 Steven Turner 1:05.61 United States SoCal 2015
772 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:05.70 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
773 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:05.74 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
774 Mateusz Fydrych 1:05.77 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
775 Artur Kristof 1:05.80 Poland Polish Championship 2015
776 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:05.86 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
777 Marco Rota 1:06.00 Italy Italian Open 2015
777 Mateusz Fydrych 1:06.00 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
779 Marcel Peters 1:06.02 Germany GBCO 2015
780 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:06.03 Mexico FNSM 2015
781 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:06.06 Poland Polish Championship 2015
782 Adithyaa Anand 1:06.07 India Akash Open 2015
783 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:06.10 Poland Polish Championship 2015
784 Eugene Paul Balangit 1:06.13 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2015
785 Jan Bentlage 1:06.14 Germany Barcelona FME Open 2015
786 Adithyaa Anand 1:06.15 India Indian Nationals 2015
787 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:06.27 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
787 Cezary Chełkowski 1:06.27 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
789 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:06.30 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
790 Marcel Peters 1:06.34 Germany German Open 2015
790 Marcel Peters 1:06.34 Germany World Championship 2015
792 Sandeep Rajaram 1:06.35 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
793 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:06.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
794 Artur Kristof 1:06.41 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
795 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:06.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
796 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:06.67 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
797 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:06.71 Norway Kjeller Open 2015
798 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:06.74 India Akash Open 2015
799 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:06.83 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
800 Ryan Jew 1:06.86 United States US Nationals 2015
801 Robert Yau 1:06.90 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
802 Eugene Paul Balangit 1:06.91 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2015
803 Luboš Bartík 1:06.96 Czech Republic ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
804 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:06.97 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
805 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:07.00 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
806 Yngwie Onodera 1:07.02 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2015
807 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:07.04 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
808 Mason Langenderfer 1:07.13 United States MCC Gamma 2015
809 Jan Bentlage 1:07.18 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
810 Maxim Chechnev 1:07.35 Russia MPEI Open 2015
810 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:07.35 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
812 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:07.45 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2015
813 Tomas Jankauskas 1:07.47 Lithuania Latvian Open 2015
814 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:07.53 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2015
815 Lucas Wesche 1:07.55 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
815 Marcel Peters 1:07.55 Germany Velbert Open 2015
817 Evan Liu 1:07.56 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
817 Sandeep Rajaram 1:07.56 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
819 Walker Welch 1:07.69 United States Wiscube 2015
820 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:07.70 China Beijing Open 2015
821 Riley Woo 1:07.71 United States BASC 5 2015
822 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:07.78 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
823 Richard Espinosa 1:07.86 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2015
824 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:07.93 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
825 Artur Kristof 1:07.94 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
826 Marcel Peters 1:07.96 Germany Velbert Open 2015
827 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:07.99 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
828 Jan Bentlage 1:08.08 Germany Barcelona FME Open 2015
829 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:08.12 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
830 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:08.15 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
831 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.16 Netherlands German Nationals 2015
832 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:08.17 Norway Kjeller Open 2015
833 Hong Seungbin 1:08.27 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
834 Joshua Feran 1:08.28 United States Wiscube 2015
834 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:08.28 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
836 Jan Bentlage 1:08.33 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
837 Jan Bentlage 1:08.34 Germany Velbert Open 2015
838 Henri Gerber 1:08.41 Germany Sébra Open 2015
839 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:08.46 Japan World Championship 2015
840 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:08.47 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer 2015
841 Diego Meneghetti 1:08.54 Brazil Curitiba Open 2015
841 Mats Kollbrink 1:08.54 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
843 Daniel Wallin 1:08.59 Sweden Danish Open 2015
844 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:08.64 Poland Polish Open 2015
844 Tomas Jankauskas 1:08.64 Lithuania Polish Championship 2015
846 Vladimir Korovin 1:08.66 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
847 Evan Liu 1:08.83 United States UK Championship 2015
848 Daniel Wallin 1:08.85 Sweden World Championship 2015
848 Mateusz Fydrych 1:08.85 Poland Polish Championship 2015
850 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:08.86 India World Championship 2015
851 Rafał Waryszak 1:08.87 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
852 Rafał Waryszak 1:08.89 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
853 Tomáš Novotný 1:08.96 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
854 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:08.99 India World Championship 2015
855 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:09.01 Poland Polish Open 2015
856 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:09.07 Brazil I ETEC 2015
857 Robert Yau 1:09.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
858 Ivan Zabrodin 1:09.16 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
859 Yngwie Onodera 1:09.17 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
860 Sébastien Auroux 1:09.33 Germany Velbert Open 2015
861 Louie Jay Quibote 1:09.34 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2015
862 Robert Yau 1:09.36 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
863 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:09.37 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
864 Austin Reed 1:09.40 United States SoCal 2015
865 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:09.48 Colombia World Championship 2015
866 Nicolas Gertner 1:09.50 France Cannes Open 2015
867 Luboš Bartík 1:09.58 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
868 Richard Espinosa 1:09.63 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2015
869 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:09.70 Poland Polish Open 2015
870 Daniel Wallin 1:09.73 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
871 Ryan Jew 1:09.75 United States US Nationals 2015
872 Rafał Waryszak 1:09.77 Poland Polish Championship 2015
873 Leon Schmidtchen 1:09.78 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
874 Adithyaa Anand 1:10.01 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
875 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:10.02 China China Championship 2015
876 Rafał Waryszak 1:10.06 Poland Polish Open 2015
877 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:10.07 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
878 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:10.24 Brazil World Championship 2015
879 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:10.27 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
880 Alexander Lau 1:10.32 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
881 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:10.33 China Beijing Open 2015
882 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:10.38 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
882 Mason Langenderfer 1:10.38 United States MCC Gamma 2015
884 Mateusz Fydrych 1:10.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
884 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:10.40 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
886 Piotr Koska 1:10.41 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
887 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:10.48 Mexico Clásico 2015
888 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:10.64 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2015
888 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:10.64 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
890 Marcel Peters 1:10.65 Germany German Open 2015
891 Artur Kristof 1:10.77 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
892 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:10.81 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
893 Piotr Koska 1:10.82 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
894 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:10.83 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
894 Marco Rota 1:10.83 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
896 Robert Yau 1:10.84 United Kingdom WGC 2015
897 Ciarán Beahan 1:10.89 Ireland UK Championship 2015
898 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:11.01 Spain Asturias Open 2015
899 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:11.08 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
900 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:11.16 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
901 Henri Gerber 1:11.24 Germany Sébra Open 2015
902 Mateusz Fydrych 1:11.26 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
903 Jialin Zhou 1:11.30 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
904 Rakesh Ramesh 1:11.36 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
905 Ciarán Beahan 1:11.48 Ireland UK Championship 2015
906 Rafał Waryszak 1:11.51 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
907 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:11.53 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
907 Kevin Costello III 1:11.53 United States US Nationals 2015
909 Edward Vakula 1:11.61 United States Wiscube 2015
909 Jan Bentlage 1:11.61 Germany Velbert Open 2015
911 Karan Kowshik 1:11.70 India APJ BLD Open 2015
912 Lucas Wesche 1:11.75 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
913 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:11.87 Colombia World Championship 2015
914 Rafał Waryszak 1:11.89 Poland Polish Championship 2015
915 Artur Kristof 1:11.94 Poland Polish Championship 2015
916 Jan Bentlage 1:12.01 Germany Sébra Open 2015
917 Karan Kowshik 1:12.06 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
918 Artur Kristof 1:12.09 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
919 Daniel Wallin 1:12.29 Sweden Polish Championship 2015
920 Artur Kristof 1:12.34 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
921 Rafał Waryszak 1:12.45 Poland Polish Championship 2015
922 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:12.49 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
923 Vladimir Korovin 1:12.52 Russia Dvina 3.0 2015
924 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:12.58 India Indian Nationals 2015
925 Rafał Waryszak 1:12.64 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
926 Cezary Chełkowski 1:12.65 Poland Polish Open 2015
927 Leon Schmidtchen 1:12.68 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
928 Mitchell Lane 1:12.69 United States US Nationals 2015
929 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:12.72 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
930 Pedro Roque 1:12.76 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
931 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:12.78 Norway Kjeller Open 2015
932 Karan Kowshik 1:12.96 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
933 Sebastian Werb 1:12.97 Germany German Nationals 2015
934 Yngwie Onodera 1:13.00 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2015
935 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:13.06 Japan World Championship 2015
936 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:13.25 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
937 Przemysław Rogalski 1:13.26 Poland Polish Championship 2015
938 Adithyaa Anand 1:13.27 India Indian Nationals 2015
939 Maxim Chechnev 1:13.30 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
940 Sandeep Rajaram 1:13.41 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
941 Hong Seungbin 1:13.45 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
942 Daniel Wallin 1:13.46 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
943 Ryan Jew 1:13.49 United States SoCal 2015
944 Rafał Waryszak 1:13.60 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
945 Hubert Firek 1:13.62 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
946 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:13.63 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
947 Artur Kristof 1:13.77 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
948 Hubert Firek 1:13.78 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
948 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1:13.78 China China Championship 2015
950 Jialin Zhou 1:13.80 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
951 Przemysław Kaleta 1:13.88 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
951 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:13.88 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
953 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:13.91 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
954 Pablo de Andrade Paixão 1:13.94 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
955 Luboš Bartík 1:13.96 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
956 Mateusz Fydrych 1:13.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
957 Nikita Loika 1:14.00 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
958 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:14.02 China Beijing Open 2015
959 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:14.18 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
960 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:14.20 Poland Polish Championship 2015
961 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:14.22 Colombia Cúbico 2015
962 Leo Guernion 1:14.26 France France 2015
963 Robert Yau 1:14.27 United Kingdom WGC 2015
964 Leo Guernion 1:14.31 France Cannes Open 2015
965 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:14.36 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
966 Alexander Lau 1:14.48 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
966 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:14.48 India Indian Nationals 2015
966 Piotr Koska 1:14.48 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
969 Ustsin Vashchanka 1:14.58 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
970 Mateusz Fydrych 1:14.61 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
971 Sébastien Auroux 1:14.65 Germany GBCO 2015
972 Pedro Roque 1:14.68 Brazil World Championship 2015
973 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:14.74 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
974 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:14.81 Poland Polish Championship 2015
974 Przemysław Rogalski 1:14.81 Poland Polish Championship 2015
976 Riley Woo 1:14.88 United States SoCal 2015
977 Mitchell Lane 1:14.91 United States Berkeley Winter 2015
978 Sébastien Auroux 1:14.93 Germany Velbert Open 2015
979 Leo Guernion 1:14.94 France Cannes Open 2015
980 Cezary Chełkowski 1:14.98 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
981 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:15.08 Spain Gernika Open 2015
981 Mateusz Fydrych 1:15.08 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
983 Suhyeon Lee 1:15.09 Republic of Korea World Championship 2015
984 Lucas Wesche 1:15.11 Germany German Open 2015
985 Emanuel Rheinert 1:15.15 Germany World Championship 2015
986 Joshua Feran 1:15.16 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
987 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:15.18 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
987 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:15.18 China China Championship 2015
989 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:15.20 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
990 Ryan Jew 1:15.30 United States Berkeley Winter 2015
991 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:15.33 India Akash Open 2015
992 Shintaro Nishijo 1:15.36 Japan GBCO 2015
993 Hubert Firek 1:15.37 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
994 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:15.39 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
995 Przemysław Rogalski 1:15.50 Poland Polish Championship 2015
996 Pablo de Andrade Paixão 1:15.51 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
997 Daniel Sheppard 1:15.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
998 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:15.55 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
999 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:15.56 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
1000 Saúl Alfonso Gámez Castillo 1:15.62 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015