Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 25.14 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
2 Jakub Kipa 25.90 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
3 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.17 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
4 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.66 Japan Kansai Open 2014
5 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.78 Japan Asian Championship 2014
6 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.93 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
7 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.43 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
8 Jakub Kipa 28.84 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
9 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.14 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
10 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 29.27 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
11 Jakub Kipa 29.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
12 Jakub Kipa 29.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
13 Jakub Kipa 29.71 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
14 Jakub Kipa 30.21 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
15 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.24 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
16 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.51 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
17 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.56 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
18 Jakub Kipa 30.59 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
19 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.61 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
20 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.81 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
21 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.87 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
22 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 30.96 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
23 Jakub Kipa 31.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
24 Jakub Kipa 31.56 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
25 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.59 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
26 Jakub Kipa 31.68 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
26 Jakub Kipa 31.68 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
28 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.08 Japan Cube Camp 2014
29 Jakub Kipa 32.11 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
30 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.28 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
30 Jakub Kipa 32.28 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
32 Jakub Kipa 32.41 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
33 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 32.42 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
34 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 32.63 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
35 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.65 Japan Asian Championship 2014
36 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 32.80 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
37 Jakub Kipa 32.86 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
38 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.96 Japan Tachikawa 2014
39 Wojciech Knott 33.01 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
40 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 33.05 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
41 Przemysław Kaleta 33.37 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
42 Jakub Kipa 33.72 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
43 Jakub Kipa 33.91 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
44 Jakub Kipa 33.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
45 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 34.01 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
46 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 34.14 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
47 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 34.19 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
48 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.20 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
49 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.44 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
49 Jakub Kipa 34.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
51 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.49 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
52 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.54 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
53 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.56 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
54 Jakub Kipa 34.59 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
55 Jakub Kipa 34.75 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
56 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.83 Japan Cube Camp 2014
57 Jakub Kipa 34.84 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
58 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.93 Japan Asian Championship 2014
59 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.95 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
59 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.95 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
61 Jakub Kipa 34.97 Poland Euro 2014
62 Jakub Kipa 35.08 Poland Euro 2014
63 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.13 Japan Asian Championship 2014
64 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.14 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
65 Jakub Kipa 35.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
66 Jakub Kipa 35.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
67 Jakub Kipa 35.32 Poland Euro 2014
68 Antoine Cantin 35.33 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2014
69 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 35.46 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
69 Jakub Kipa 35.46 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
71 Jakub Kipa 35.78 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
72 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 35.80 Japan Asian Championship 2014
73 Jakub Kipa 35.81 Poland Euro 2014
74 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.09 Japan Asian Championship 2014
75 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 36.32 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
76 Jakub Kipa 36.39 Poland Euro 2014
77 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 36.50 Japan Asian Championship 2014
78 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.65 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
79 Daniel James 36.73 India SCMU 2014
80 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.85 Brazil Educativa 2014
81 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.52 Japan Cube Camp 2014
82 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 37.77 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
83 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 37.97 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
84 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.02 Japan Tachikawa 2014
85 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.06 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
86 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.10 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
87 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 38.16 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
87 Louis Cormier 38.16 Canada Euro 2014
87 Przemysław Kaleta 38.16 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
87 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.16 Japan Tachikawa 2014
91 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 38.18 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
91 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 38.18 China Guangdong Open 2014
93 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.31 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
94 Jakub Kipa 38.36 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
95 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 38.43 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
96 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.49 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
97 Przemysław Kaleta 38.59 Poland Euro 2014
98 Wojciech Knott 38.66 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
99 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 38.76 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
100 Jakub Kipa 38.94 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
100 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.94 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
102 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.95 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
103 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 38.96 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
104 Callum Hales-Jepp 39.13 United Kingdom Euro 2014
105 Wojciech Knott 39.17 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
106 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 39.44 Japan Tachikawa 2014
107 Jakub Kipa 39.53 Poland Euro 2014
108 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.54 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
109 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.57 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
110 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.59 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
111 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 39.63 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
112 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 39.64 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
113 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 39.65 Japan Kansai Open 2014
114 Louis Cormier 39.67 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
115 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 39.70 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
116 Louis Cormier 39.73 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
117 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.77 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
118 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 39.83 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
119 Przemysław Kaleta 39.90 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
120 Wojciech Knott 39.92 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
121 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 40.03 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
122 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.09 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
123 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.26 Brazil Educativa 2014
124 Przemysław Kaleta 40.35 Poland Euro 2014
124 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.35 Brazil Educativa 2014
126 Przemysław Kaleta 40.36 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
127 Henrik Buus Aagaard 40.40 Denmark Danish Open 2014
128 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.51 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
129 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.54 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
130 Przemysław Kaleta 40.69 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
130 Wojciech Knott 40.69 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
132 Gilson Sousa da Silva 40.73 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
132 Wojciech Knott 40.73 Poland Euro 2014
134 Wojciech Knott 40.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
135 Gilson Sousa da Silva 40.84 Brazil Educativa 2014
136 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.04 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
137 Wojciech Knott 41.06 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
138 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.09 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
139 Wojciech Knott 41.16 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
140 Jakub Kipa 41.21 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
141 Wojciech Knott 41.25 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
142 Louis Cormier 41.36 Canada Cornell Spring 2014
143 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 41.41 Ukraine OktoberBrest 2014
144 Antoine Cantin 41.43 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2014
145 Przemysław Kaleta 41.48 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
146 Henrik Buus Aagaard 41.53 Denmark Euro 2014
147 Antoine Cantin 41.63 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2014
148 Tomáš Novotný 41.66 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
149 Callum Hales-Jepp 41.68 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
150 Jakub Kipa 41.76 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
150 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.76 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
152 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.79 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
153 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 41.95 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
154 Louis Cormier 42.04 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
155 Jakub Kipa 42.16 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
156 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.21 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
157 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.26 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
158 Wojciech Knott 42.31 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
159 Tomáš Novotný 42.36 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
160 Henrik Buus Aagaard 42.38 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
161 Louis Cormier 42.57 Canada Cornell Spring 2014
161 Przemysław Kaleta 42.57 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
163 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.76 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
164 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 42.78 Japan Kansai Open 2014
165 Antoine Cantin 42.89 Canada US Nationals 2014
165 Louis Cormier 42.89 Canada Euro 2014
167 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.95 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
168 Callum Hales-Jepp 43.09 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
169 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.22 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
170 Callum Hales-Jepp 43.23 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
171 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 43.33 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
172 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.34 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
173 Henrik Buus Aagaard 43.36 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
174 Daniel James 43.37 India SCMU 2014
175 Antoine Cantin 43.44 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
176 Louis Cormier 43.58 Canada Cornell Spring 2014
177 Callum Hales-Jepp 43.61 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
178 Louis Cormier 43.62 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
179 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.68 Brazil Educativa 2014
180 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.78 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
181 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.79 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
182 Gilson Sousa da Silva 43.83 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
183 Gilson Sousa da Silva 44.02 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
184 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.03 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
185 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 44.29 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
186 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.50 Japan Tachikawa 2014
187 Louis Cormier 44.53 Canada US Nationals 2014
187 Wojciech Knott 44.53 Poland Euro 2014
189 Tomáš Novotný 44.54 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
190 Wojciech Knott 44.57 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
191 Henrik Buus Aagaard 44.65 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
192 Przemysław Kaleta 44.67 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
193 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 44.69 Brazil São Luís Open 2014
194 Louis Cormier 44.71 Canada US Nationals 2014
195 Callum Hales-Jepp 44.81 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
196 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 44.83 China Guangdong Open 2014
197 Callum Hales-Jepp 44.87 United Kingdom Euro 2014
198 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 44.94 Japan Tachikawa 2014
199 Louis Cormier 44.98 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
200 Callum Hales-Jepp 45.12 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
201 Henrik Buus Aagaard 45.16 Denmark Euro 2014
202 Wojciech Knott 45.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
203 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.34 Brazil São Luís Open 2014
204 Przemysław Kaleta 45.40 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
205 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.41 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
206 Adam Kjörk 45.44 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
207 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 45.46 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
208 Louis Cormier 45.48 Canada Euro 2014
209 Gilson Sousa da Silva 45.50 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
210 Wojciech Knott 45.52 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
211 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.55 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
212 Callum Hales-Jepp 45.59 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
212 Wojciech Knott 45.59 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
214 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.66 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
215 Przemysław Kaleta 45.68 Poland Euro 2014
215 Wojciech Knott 45.68 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
217 Rami Sbahi 45.76 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
218 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 45.79 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
219 Louis Cormier 45.87 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
220 Wojciech Knott 45.91 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
221 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 46.00 Ukraine OktoberBrest 2014
222 Wojciech Knott 46.07 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
223 Przemysław Kaleta 46.08 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
224 Callum Hales-Jepp 46.17 United Kingdom Euro 2014
225 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.29 Brazil Educativa 2014
226 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 46.44 Japan Asian Championship 2014
227 Erik Akkersdijk 46.47 Netherlands Nottingham 2014
228 Gilson Sousa da Silva 46.49 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
229 Wojciech Knott 46.59 Poland Euro 2014
230 Przemysław Kaleta 46.73 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
231 Wojciech Knott 46.76 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
232 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.83 Denmark Euro 2014
233 Antoine Cantin 46.98 Canada US Nationals 2014
234 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 47.08 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
235 Gilson Sousa da Silva 47.20 Brazil Educativa 2014
236 Wojciech Knott 47.26 Poland Euro 2014
237 Przemysław Kaleta 47.39 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
238 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 47.43 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
239 Wojciech Knott 47.49 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
240 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 47.55 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
241 Louis Cormier 47.56 Canada Euro 2014
242 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 47.58 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
243 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 47.65 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
244 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 47.71 Japan Asian Championship 2014
245 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.78 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
246 Przemysław Kaleta 47.82 Poland Euro 2014
247 Gilson Sousa da Silva 47.91 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
248 Wojciech Knott 47.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
249 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.08 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
250 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 48.13 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
251 Przemysław Kaleta 48.31 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
252 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.60 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
253 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 48.61 Japan Asian Championship 2014
254 Przemysław Kaleta 48.70 Poland Euro 2014
255 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.71 Denmark Euro 2014
256 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.78 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
257 Mats Kollbrink 48.84 Sweden Skanstull Cube 2014
258 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 48.91 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
259 Piotr Koska 48.98 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
260 Callum Hales-Jepp 49.07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
261 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 49.08 Japan Melaka Open 2014
262 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.10 Brazil Educativa 2014
263 Erik Akkersdijk 49.23 Netherlands Euro 2014
264 Adam Kjörk 49.37 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
265 Callum Hales-Jepp 49.47 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
266 Antoine Cantin 49.51 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
267 Erik Akkersdijk 49.56 Netherlands Euro 2014
268 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 49.62 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
268 Wojciech Knott 49.62 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
270 Przemysław Kaleta 49.77 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
271 Rami Sbahi 49.86 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
272 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 50.22 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
273 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 50.23 China Guangdong Open 2014
274 Gilson Sousa da Silva 50.26 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
275 Daniel James 50.28 India SCMU 2014
275 Jakub Kipa 50.28 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
275 Wojciech Knott 50.28 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
278 Callum Hales-Jepp 50.30 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
279 Antoine Cantin 50.45 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
280 Erik Akkersdijk 50.50 Netherlands Nottingham 2014
281 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 50.65 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
282 Diego Meneghetti 50.70 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
283 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 50.71 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
284 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 50.72 Japan Asian Championship 2014
285 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 50.75 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
286 Wojciech Knott 50.85 Poland Euro 2014
287 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 50.90 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
288 Louis Cormier 50.93 Canada Euro 2014
289 Callum Hales-Jepp 51.09 United Kingdom Euro 2014
289 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 51.09 Japan Asian Championship 2014
291 Diego Meneghetti 51.18 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
292 Tomáš Novotný 51.25 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
293 Henrik Buus Aagaard 51.31 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
294 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 51.43 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
294 Callum Hales-Jepp 51.43 United Kingdom Euro 2014
296 Przemysław Kaleta 51.44 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
297 Gilson Sousa da Silva 51.56 Brazil Educativa 2014
298 Wojciech Knott 51.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
299 Rami Sbahi 51.61 United States US Nationals 2014
300 Erik Akkersdijk 51.63 Netherlands German Nationals 2014
301 Artur Kristof 51.71 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
302 Marco Rota 51.83 Italy Italian Open 2014
303 Erik Akkersdijk 51.89 Netherlands Euro 2014
304 Artur Kristof 51.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
305 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 51.95 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
306 Louis Cormier 52.16 Canada US Nationals 2014
306 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 52.16 China Guangdong Open 2014
308 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 52.24 China Guangdong Open 2014
309 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 52.25 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
310 Wojciech Knott 52.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
311 Rami Sbahi 52.30 United States US Nationals 2014
312 Przemysław Kaleta 52.32 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
313 Wojciech Knott 52.33 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
314 Marcin Zalewski 52.46 Poland Rumia Open 2014
315 Callum Hales-Jepp 52.55 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
316 Wojciech Knott 52.56 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
317 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.60 Denmark Euro 2014
318 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 52.79 China Chongqing Open 2014
319 Callum Hales-Jepp 52.80 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
320 Przemysław Kaleta 52.90 Poland Polish Open 2014
321 Callum Hales-Jepp 52.96 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
322 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 52.97 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
323 Wojciech Knott 53.00 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
324 Przemysław Kaleta 53.14 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
325 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 53.18 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
326 Henrik Buus Aagaard 53.24 Denmark Euro 2014
327 Diego Meneghetti 53.35 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
328 Callum Hales-Jepp 53.36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
329 Przemysław Kaleta 53.38 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
330 Diego Meneghetti 53.49 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
331 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 53.52 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
332 Przemysław Kaleta 53.61 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
333 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 53.65 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
334 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 53.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
335 Przemysław Kaleta 53.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
335 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 53.72 Brazil São Luís Open 2014
337 Przemysław Kaleta 53.73 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
338 Callum Hales-Jepp 53.82 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
339 Daniel James 53.84 India SCMU 2014
340 Przemysław Kaleta 53.89 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
341 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 53.91 Ukraine OktoberBrest 2014
342 Przemysław Kaleta 54.00 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
343 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 54.08 Japan Asian Championship 2014
344 Wojciech Knott 54.12 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
345 Gilson Sousa da Silva 54.26 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
346 Diego Meneghetti 54.28 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
347 Erik Akkersdijk 54.38 Netherlands De Wilg Open 2014
347 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 54.38 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
349 Przemysław Kaleta 54.46 Poland Euro 2014
350 Diego Meneghetti 54.50 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
351 Daniel James 54.77 India SCMU 2014
351 Wojciech Knott 54.77 Poland Euro 2014
353 Gilson Sousa da Silva 54.80 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
354 Henrik Buus Aagaard 54.82 Denmark Danish Open 2014
355 Callum Hales-Jepp 54.93 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
356 Jakub Kipa 54.97 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
357 Sebastian Werb 55.00 Germany Sébra Open 2014
358 Erik Akkersdijk 55.03 Netherlands Nottingham 2014
359 Rami Sbahi 55.09 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
360 Tomáš Novotný 55.11 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
361 Adam Kjörk 55.16 Sweden Euro 2014
362 Artur Kristof 55.17 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
363 Gilson Sousa da Silva 55.39 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
364 Diego Meneghetti 55.45 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
365 Erik Akkersdijk 55.48 Netherlands Euro 2014
366 Diego Meneghetti 55.56 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
367 Gilson Sousa da Silva 55.58 Brazil Educativa 2014
368 Daniel James 55.60 India SCMU 2014
369 Gilson Sousa da Silva 55.81 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
370 Artur Kristof 55.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
371 Artur Kristof 55.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
372 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 55.97 Japan Asian Championship 2014
373 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.01 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
374 Przemysław Kaleta 56.12 Poland Rumia Open 2014
375 Przemysław Kaleta 56.14 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
376 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.20 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
377 Erik Akkersdijk 56.28 Netherlands German Nationals 2014
377 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 56.28 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
379 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 56.30 China Hefei Spring 2014
380 Wojciech Knott 56.31 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
381 Przemysław Kaleta 56.35 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
381 Tomáš Novotný 56.35 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2014
383 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 56.37 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
384 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 56.40 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
385 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 56.44 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
386 Erik Akkersdijk 56.54 Netherlands Euro 2014
386 Mats Kollbrink 56.54 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
388 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 56.59 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
389 Przemysław Kaleta 56.77 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
390 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.92 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
391 Gilson Sousa da Silva 56.96 Brazil Educativa 2014
392 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 56.97 China Chongqing Open 2014
393 Diego Meneghetti 56.98 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
394 Gilson Sousa da Silva 57.07 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
395 Henrik Buus Aagaard 57.09 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
396 Diego Meneghetti 57.17 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
397 Erik Akkersdijk 57.22 Netherlands German Nationals 2014
398 Przemysław Kaleta 57.30 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
399 Gilson Sousa da Silva 57.35 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
399 Wojciech Knott 57.35 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
401 Erik Akkersdijk 57.36 Netherlands Cuthberts Open 2014
402 Adam Kjörk 57.37 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
402 Cezary Chełkowski 57.37 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
404 Mateusz Fydrych 57.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
405 Louis Cormier 57.52 Canada Euro 2014
406 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 57.58 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
407 Artur Kristof 57.79 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
408 Przemysław Kaleta 57.80 Poland Polish Open 2014
409 Rami Sbahi 57.83 United States US Nationals 2014
410 Marcin Zalewski 57.96 Poland Rumia Open 2014
411 Callum Hales-Jepp 57.97 United Kingdom Euro 2014
412 Alexander Olleta del Molino 58.02 Spain Gernika Open 2014
413 Callum Hales-Jepp 58.07 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
414 Daniel Cano Salgado 58.27 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
415 Przemysław Kaleta 58.29 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
416 Grzegorz Szumigaj 58.57 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
417 Gilson Sousa da Silva 58.62 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
418 Cezary Chełkowski 58.70 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
419 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 58.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
420 Erik Akkersdijk 58.82 Netherlands Euro 2014
421 Przemysław Kaleta 58.84 Poland Polish Open 2014
422 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 58.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
423 Diego Meneghetti 59.00 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
424 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 59.01 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
425 Endre Kovács 59.05 Hungary Czech Open 2014
426 Gilson Sousa da Silva 59.10 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
427 Mateusz Fydrych 59.19 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
428 Callum Hales-Jepp 59.24 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
429 Diego Meneghetti 59.26 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
430 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 59.28 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
430 Sebastian Werb 59.28 Germany German Nationals 2014
432 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 59.34 China Chongqing Open 2014
433 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 59.41 Japan Asian Championship 2014
434 Vidar Norstein Klungre 59.57 Norway Euro 2014
435 Mateusz Fydrych 59.66 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
436 Artur Kristof 59.72 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
437 Roy Lee 59.73 United States US Nationals 2014
438 Jan Bentlage 59.75 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
439 Ivan Zabrodin 59.81 Russia Dvina OH Edition 2014
440 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.02 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
441 Diego Meneghetti 1:00.03 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
441 Lucas Wesche 1:00.03 Germany Euro 2014
443 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:00.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
444 Artur Kristof 1:00.18 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
445 Artur Kristof 1:00.28 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
446 Artur Kristof 1:00.61 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
447 Robert Yau 1:00.69 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
447 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:00.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
449 Lucas Wesche 1:00.78 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
450 Daniel Sheppard 1:00.82 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
450 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.82 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
452 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:00.84 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
453 Wojciech Knott 1:00.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
454 Wojciech Knott 1:00.97 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
455 Diego Meneghetti 1:01.06 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
456 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:01.13 Japan Asian Championship 2014
457 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.26 Netherlands Cuthberts Open 2014
458 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:01.27 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
459 Artur Kristof 1:01.40 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
460 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:01.49 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
461 Steven Turner 1:02.01 United States Antelope Fall 2014
462 Adam Kjörk 1:02.03 Sweden Euro 2014
463 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:02.22 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
463 Steven Turner 1:02.22 United States Antelope Fall 2014
465 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:02.33 Denmark Danish Open 2014
466 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:02.34 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
467 Adam Kjörk 1:02.41 Sweden Euro 2014
468 Antoine Cantin 1:02.59 Canada US Nationals 2014
469 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:02.74 Brazil Educativa 2014
470 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:02.96 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
471 Jialin Zhou 1:02.98 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
472 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:03.02 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
473 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:03.08 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
474 Adam Kjörk 1:03.10 Sweden Euro 2014
475 Artur Kristof 1:03.20 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
476 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:03.26 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
477 Steven Turner 1:03.38 United States Antelope Fall 2014
478 Diego Meneghetti 1:03.41 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
478 Endre Kovács 1:03.41 Hungary Czech Open 2014
480 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.51 Ireland UK Championship 2014
481 Diego Meneghetti 1:03.76 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
482 Robert Yau 1:03.90 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
483 Diego Meneghetti 1:03.92 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
484 Adithyaa Anand 1:03.94 India VIT 2014
485 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:04.04 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
486 Artur Kristof 1:04.05 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
487 Przemysław Kaleta 1:04.14 Poland Rumia Open 2014
488 Marco Rota 1:04.19 Italy Italian Open 2014
489 Przemysław Kaleta 1:04.26 Poland Rumia Open 2014
490 Lucas Wesche 1:04.36 Germany German Nationals 2014
491 Artur Kristof 1:04.43 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
492 Daniel Sheppard 1:04.46 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
493 Jan Bentlage 1:04.47 Germany German Open 2014
494 Cezary Chełkowski 1:04.51 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
495 Timothy Sun 1:04.54 United States US Nationals 2014
496 Diego Meneghetti 1:04.66 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
497 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:05.10 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
498 Evan Liu 1:05.11 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
499 Endre Kovács 1:05.13 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
500 Lucas Wesche 1:05.16 Germany Sébra Open 2014
501 Lucas Wesche 1:05.27 Germany Sébra Open 2014
502 Daniel Sheppard 1:05.30 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
503 Cezary Chełkowski 1:05.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
504 Kenneth Svendson 1:05.40 Denmark Euro 2014
505 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:05.41 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
505 Lucas Wesche 1:05.41 Germany German Nationals 2014
507 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:05.43 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
508 Diego Meneghetti 1:05.53 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
509 Diego Meneghetti 1:05.74 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
510 Tomáš Novotný 1:05.79 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
511 Daniel Sheppard 1:05.98 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
512 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:06.00 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
513 Jan Bentlage 1:06.11 Germany Sébra Open 2014
514 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:06.21 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
515 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:06.50 Japan Asian Championship 2014
516 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:06.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
517 Adithyaa Anand 1:06.71 India VIT 2014
518 Robert Yau 1:06.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
519 Cezary Chełkowski 1:06.77 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
520 Mateusz Fydrych 1:06.87 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
521 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:06.91 Russia Didas Brest 2014
522 Diego Meneghetti 1:07.00 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
523 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:07.05 Japan Tachikawa 2014
524 Mateusz Fydrych 1:07.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
525 Daniel Sheppard 1:07.20 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
526 Daniel Sheppard 1:07.22 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
527 Ivan Zabrodin 1:07.27 Russia Dvina OH Edition 2014
528 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:07.31 China Guangdong Open 2014
529 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:07.34 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
529 Ciarán Beahan 1:07.34 Ireland ABHC 2014
531 Tomáš Novotný 1:07.38 Czech Republic Prague Open 2014
532 Marcin Zalewski 1:07.41 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
533 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:07.44 Japan Asian Championship 2014
534 Tomáš Novotný 1:07.45 Czech Republic Prague Open 2014
535 Sebastian Werb 1:07.55 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
536 Jan Bentlage 1:07.66 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
537 Diego Meneghetti 1:07.67 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
537 Marcin Zalewski 1:07.67 Poland Rumia Open 2014
539 Artur Kristof 1:07.68 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
539 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:07.68 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
541 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:07.74 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
542 Piotr Koska 1:07.75 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
543 Artur Kristof 1:07.85 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
543 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.85 Netherlands Cuthberts Open 2014
545 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:07.97 Japan Kansai Open 2014
546 Robert Yau 1:08.00 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
547 Daniel Sheppard 1:08.15 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
548 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.17 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
549 Wojciech Knott 1:08.21 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
550 Endre Kovács 1:08.25 Hungary Prague Open 2014
551 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.30 Netherlands De Wilg Open 2014
552 Adam Kjörk 1:08.43 Sweden Euro 2014
553 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:08.45 Norway Euro 2014
554 Wojciech Knott 1:08.55 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
555 Cezary Chełkowski 1:08.62 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
555 Mats Kollbrink 1:08.62 Sweden Euro 2014
557 Endre Kovács 1:08.70 Hungary Euro 2014
557 Roy Lee 1:08.70 United States US Nationals 2014
559 Lucas Wesche 1:08.95 Germany Euro 2014
560 Robert Yau 1:08.99 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
561 Jan Bentlage 1:09.02 Germany German Open 2014
562 Sebastian Werb 1:09.06 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
563 Mateusz Fydrych 1:09.10 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
564 Ivan Zabrodin 1:09.19 Russia MPEI Open 2014
565 Thompson Clarke 1:09.31 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
566 Mats Kollbrink 1:09.36 Sweden Euro 2014
567 Artur Kristof 1:09.41 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
568 Daniel Sheppard 1:09.51 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
569 Jialin Zhou 1:09.55 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
570 Wojciech Knott 1:09.58 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
571 Daniel Sheppard 1:09.62 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
572 Mateusz Fydrych 1:09.64 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
573 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:09.80 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
574 Cezary Chełkowski 1:09.82 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
575 Artur Kristof 1:09.87 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
576 Robert Yau 1:09.90 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
577 Endre Kovács 1:09.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
578 Jan Bentlage 1:10.05 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
579 Roy Lee 1:10.14 United States US Nationals 2014
580 Jan Bentlage 1:10.16 Germany Sébra Open 2014
581 Diego Meneghetti 1:10.19 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
582 Endre Kovács 1:10.29 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
583 Mateusz Fydrych 1:10.33 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
584 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:10.41 Russia Tula Open 2014
585 Tomáš Novotný 1:10.43 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2014
586 Jan Bentlage 1:10.47 Germany Sébra Open 2014
587 Artur Kristof 1:10.74 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
588 Jan Bentlage 1:10.84 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
589 Lucas Wesche 1:10.86 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
590 Artur Kristof 1:10.90 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
591 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:10.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
592 Daniel Sheppard 1:10.98 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
593 Mats Kollbrink 1:11.03 Sweden Skanstull Cube 2014
594 Guilherme Tramontano 1:11.04 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
595 Lucas Wesche 1:11.08 Germany Euro 2014
596 Diego Meneghetti 1:11.12 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
597 Jan Bentlage 1:11.41 Germany Sébra Open 2014
598 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 1:11.44 Japan Asian Championship 2014
599 Mateusz Fydrych 1:11.61 Poland Polish Open 2014
600 Andreas Pohl 1:11.65 Germany German Nationals 2014
601 Mats Kollbrink 1:11.76 Sweden Euro 2014
602 Alexander Lau 1:12.05 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
603 Sébastien Auroux 1:12.11 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
604 Mateusz Fydrych 1:12.15 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
605 Artur Kristof 1:12.21 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
606 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:12.22 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
607 Mateusz Fydrych 1:12.24 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
608 Mateusz Fydrych 1:12.35 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
609 Ciarán Beahan 1:12.38 Ireland UK Championship 2014
610 Jan Bentlage 1:12.39 Germany Euro 2014
611 Sébastien Auroux 1:12.42 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
612 Daniel Sheppard 1:12.45 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
613 Endre Kovács 1:12.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
614 Cezary Chełkowski 1:12.49 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
615 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:12.51 Russia MPEI Open 2014
616 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:12.52 Japan Asian Championship 2014
617 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:12.61 Japan Tachikawa 2014
617 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:12.61 Russia Tula Open 2014
619 Alexander Lau 1:12.69 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
620 Daniel Sheppard 1:12.72 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
621 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:12.76 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
622 Ciarán Beahan 1:12.96 Ireland ABHC 2014
623 Mateusz Fydrych 1:13.12 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
624 Sebastian Werb 1:13.33 Germany Sébra Open 2014
625 Robert Yau 1:13.43 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
626 Mats Kollbrink 1:13.63 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
627 Artur Kristof 1:13.64 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
628 Sebastian Werb 1:13.65 Germany Sébra Open 2014
629 Nicolas Gertner 1:13.75 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
630 Ryan Jew 1:13.83 United States US Nationals 2014
630 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:13.83 China Hefei Spring 2014
632 Lucas Wesche 1:13.94 Germany Euro 2014
633 Evan Liu 1:13.96 United States WGC Open 2014
634 Endre Kovács 1:14.09 Hungary Czech Open 2014
635 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:14.11 Spain Molina Open 2014
636 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:14.18 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
637 Daniel Sheppard 1:14.19 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
638 Jialin Zhou 1:14.26 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
639 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:14.33 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
640 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:14.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
641 Cezary Chełkowski 1:14.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
642 Artur Kristof 1:14.84 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
642 Lucas Wesche 1:14.84 Germany Sébra Open 2014
644 Marco Rota 1:14.93 Italy Italian Open 2014
645 Mateusz Fydrych 1:14.95 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
646 Tomáš Novotný 1:14.96 Czech Republic Prague Open 2014
647 Diego Meneghetti 1:14.98 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
648 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:15.06 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
649 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:15.19 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
650 Jan Bentlage 1:15.24 Germany Euro 2014
651 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:15.25 China Hefei Spring 2014
652 Tomáš Novotný 1:15.29 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2014
653 Mateusz Fydrych 1:15.41 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
654 Lucas Wesche 1:15.52 Germany Euro 2014
655 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:15.68 Japan Tachikawa 2014
656 Endre Kovács 1:15.77 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
657 Mateusz Fydrych 1:15.94 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
658 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:15.98 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
659 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:16.02 Russia Tula Open 2014
660 Ivan Zabrodin 1:16.04 Russia Dvina OH Edition 2014
661 Artur Kristof 1:16.10 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
662 Jialin Zhou 1:16.18 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
663 Jan Bentlage 1:16.31 Germany German Open 2014
664 Artur Kristof 1:16.35 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
665 Ivan Zabrodin 1:16.42 Russia MPEI Open 2014
666 Lucas Wesche 1:16.59 Germany Sébra Open 2014
667 Ryan Jew 1:16.63 United States US Nationals 2014
668 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1:16.77 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
669 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:16.79 Norway Euro 2014
670 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:16.83 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
671 Daniel Sheppard 1:16.85 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
672 Viktor Danilov 1:16.86 Belarus Dvina OH Edition 2014
673 Sébastien Auroux 1:16.89 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
674 Jialin Zhou 1:16.99 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
675 Viktor Danilov 1:17.08 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
676 Diego Meneghetti 1:17.12 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
677 Ciarán Beahan 1:17.13 Ireland UK Championship 2014
678 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:17.21 Russia Didas Brest 2014
679 Cezary Chełkowski 1:17.22 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
680 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:17.25 Japan Asian Championship 2014
681 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:17.26 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
682 Mats Kollbrink 1:17.27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
683 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:17.28 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
684 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:17.34 Japan Melaka Open 2014
685 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:17.39 Brazil Educativa 2014
686 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:17.46 Russia MPEI Open 2014
686 Mats Kollbrink 1:17.46 Sweden Skanstull Cube 2014
688 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:17.47 Russia MPEI Open 2014
689 Lucas Wesche 1:17.56 Germany German Nationals 2014
690 Sebastian Werb 1:17.69 Germany German Nationals 2014
690 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:17.69 Japan Tachikawa 2014
692 Kenneth Svendson 1:17.73 Denmark Euro 2014
693 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:17.77 Japan Asian Championship 2014
694 Sebastian Werb 1:17.81 Germany Sébra Open 2014
695 Wojciech Knott 1:17.84 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
696 Thompson Clarke 1:17.85 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
697 Jialin Zhou 1:17.97 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
698 Cezary Chełkowski 1:18.02 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
699 Piotr Koska 1:18.20 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
700 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:18.24 India Indian Nationals 2014
701 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:18.32 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
702 Alexander Lau 1:18.41 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
703 Robert Yau 1:18.49 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
704 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:18.52 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
705 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:18.55 Japan Tachikawa 2014
706 Diego Meneghetti 1:18.58 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
707 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:18.61 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
708 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:18.72 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
708 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:18.72 China Hefei Spring 2014
710 Przemysław Rogalski 1:18.81 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
711 Mateusz Fydrych 1:18.82 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
712 Mateusz Fydrych 1:18.83 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
713 Reto Bubendorf 1:18.85 Switzerland Hérimoncourt Open 2014
714 Piotr Koska 1:19.02 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
715 Mason Langenderfer 1:19.07 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
716 Cezary Chełkowski 1:19.08 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
717 Timothy Sun 1:19.09 United States US Nationals 2014
718 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:19.19 China Hefei Spring 2014
719 Sebastian Werb 1:19.21 Germany Sébra Open 2014
720 Evan Liu 1:19.27 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
721 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:19.38 Russia Tula Open 2014
722 Diego Meneghetti 1:19.52 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
723 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:19.57 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
724 Dan Cohen 1:19.59 United States US Nationals 2014
725 Chris Wall 1:19.61 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
726 Endre Kovács 1:19.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
726 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:19.65 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
728 Alexander Lau 1:19.66 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
729 Robert Yau 1:19.67 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
730 Piotr Koska 1:19.90 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
731 Yngwie Onodera 1:19.96 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
732 Mitchell Lane 1:19.97 United States US Nationals 2014
733 Lucas Wesche 1:20.02 Germany Sébra Open 2014
734 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:20.08 Russia Tula Open 2014
735 Mason Langenderfer 1:20.20 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
736 Mason Langenderfer 1:20.39 United States US Nationals 2014
737 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:20.47 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
738 Ivan Zabrodin 1:20.63 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
739 Ivan Zabrodin 1:20.68 Russia Dvina Open 2014
740 Cezary Chełkowski 1:20.79 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
741 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:20.86 Japan Asian Championship 2014
742 Mason Langenderfer 1:21.00 United States US Nationals 2014
743 Cezary Chełkowski 1:21.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
744 Jialin Zhou 1:21.12 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
745 Chris Wall 1:21.13 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
746 Ciarán Beahan 1:21.26 Ireland ABHC 2014
747 Mateusz Fydrych 1:21.33 Poland Polish Open 2014
748 Alexander Lau 1:21.41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
748 Chris Wall 1:21.41 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
750 Reto Bubendorf 1:21.43 Switzerland Italian Open 2014
750 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:21.43 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
752 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:21.44 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
753 Diego Meneghetti 1:21.48 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
754 Nicolas Gertner 1:21.65 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
755 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:21.72 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
756 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:21.91 India Indian Nationals 2014
757 Evan Liu 1:21.96 United States France 2014
758 Kenneth Svendson 1:21.97 Denmark Danish Open 2014
759 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:22.06 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
760 Yngwie Onodera 1:22.08 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
761 Kenneth Svendson 1:22.14 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
762 Mateusz Fydrych 1:22.15 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
762 Robert Yau 1:22.15 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
764 Yngwie Onodera 1:22.21 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
765 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:22.50 Russia MPEI Open 2014
766 Abbe Hansen 1:22.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
767 Daniel Sheppard 1:22.60 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
768 Kenneth Svendson 1:22.69 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
769 Chris Wall 1:22.83 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
770 Mitchell Lane 1:22.88 United States US Nationals 2014
771 Lucas Wesche 1:22.93 Germany Sébra Open 2014
772 Viktor Danilov 1:22.94 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
773 Mehrdad Navidian Mehr (مهرداد نویدیان مهر) 1:23.11 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
774 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:23.22 Mexico Demente 2014
775 Timothy Sun 1:23.25 United States US Nationals 2014
776 Evan Liu 1:23.42 United States US Nationals 2014
777 Ivan Zabrodin 1:23.50 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
778 Robert Yau 1:23.56 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
779 Ivan Zabrodin 1:23.63 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
779 Jan Bentlage 1:23.63 Germany Euro 2014
781 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:23.81 India Indian Nationals 2014
782 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:23.84 Japan Tachikawa 2014
783 Sebastian Werb 1:23.95 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
784 Ivan Zabrodin 1:24.03 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
785 Evan Liu 1:24.05 United States WGC Open 2014
786 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:24.10 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
787 James Molloy 1:24.17 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
788 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:24.18 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
789 Alexander Lau 1:24.20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
790 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:24.23 Japan Kansai Open 2014
791 Alexander Lau 1:24.35 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
792 Alexander Lau 1:24.40 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
793 Jialin Zhou 1:24.53 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
794 Mateusz Fydrych 1:24.60 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
795 Cezary Chełkowski 1:24.84 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
796 Mason Langenderfer 1:24.89 United States US Nationals 2014
797 Lucas Wesche 1:24.96 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
798 Ben Adcock 1:24.98 Australia Thailand Championship 2014
799 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:25.15 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
800 Ivan Zabrodin 1:25.22 Russia Didas Brest 2014
801 AJ Blair 1:25.32 United States US Nationals 2014
802 Ciarán Beahan 1:25.33 Ireland ABHC 2014
802 Endre Kovács 1:25.33 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
804 Guus de Wit 1:25.40 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
805 Endre Kovács 1:25.43 Hungary Czech Open 2014
806 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:25.50 Mexico Demente 2014
807 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:25.53 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
808 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:25.72 Spain Basauri Open 2014
809 Diego Meneghetti 1:25.78 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
810 Daniel Sheppard 1:25.94 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
811 Chris Wall 1:26.00 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
812 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:26.12 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
813 Joshua Feran 1:26.27 United States Wiscube 2014
814 Wojciech Knott 1:26.64 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
815 Evan Liu 1:26.65 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
816 Viktor Danilov 1:26.66 Belarus Dvina OH Edition 2014
817 Ivan Zabrodin 1:26.69 Russia Didas Brest 2014
817 Mateusz Fydrych 1:26.69 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
819 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1:26.84 China Guangdong Open 2014
820 Przemysław Rogalski 1:26.86 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
821 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:26.87 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
822 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:26.94 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
822 Kenneth Svendson 1:26.94 Denmark Danish Open 2014
824 Mateusz Fydrych 1:26.95 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
825 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:27.01 Japan Cube Camp 2014
826 Przemysław Rogalski 1:27.19 Poland Rumia Open 2014
827 Maxim Chechnev 1:27.30 Russia Tula Open 2014
828 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1:27.34 China Guangdong Open 2014
829 Alexander Lau 1:27.47 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
830 Mateusz Fydrych 1:27.68 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
831 Jan Bentlage 1:27.71 Germany Polish Open 2014
831 Riley Woo 1:27.71 United States US Nationals 2014
831 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:27.71 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
834 Sebastian Werb 1:27.83 Germany Sébra Open 2014
835 Endre Kovács 1:27.90 Hungary Czech Open 2014
836 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:27.91 Russia Tula Open 2014
837 Viktor Danilov 1:28.05 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
838 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:28.11 Spain Molina Open 2014
839 Robert Yau 1:28.22 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
840 James Molloy 1:28.26 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
841 Przemysław Rogalski 1:28.31 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
841 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:28.31 Russia Didas Brest 2014
843 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:28.56 Japan Asian Championship 2014
844 Endre Kovács 1:28.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
845 Riley Woo 1:28.69 United States US Nationals 2014
845 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:28.69 Japan Tachikawa 2014
847 Akash Rupela 1:28.83 India VIT 2014
848 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:28.88 Brazil Educativa 2014
849 Maxim Chechnev 1:28.91 Russia MPEI Open 2014
850 Przemysław Rogalski 1:28.94 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
851 Dennis Rosero 1:28.96 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
852 Wojciech Knott 1:28.97 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
852 Yngwie Onodera 1:28.97 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
854 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:29.17 India Indian Nationals 2014
854 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:29.17 Sweden Euro 2014
856 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.19 Ireland Oxford Open 2014
857 Alexander Lau 1:29.20 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
858 Evan Liu 1:29.27 United States Nottingham 2014
859 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 1:29.45 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
860 Endre Kovács 1:29.49 Hungary Prague Open 2014
861 Tomas Jankauskas 1:29.51 Lithuania Latvian Open 2014
862 Nicolas Gertner 1:29.54 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
863 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:29.56 Spain UPV Open 2014
864 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:29.57 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
865 Maxim Chechnev 1:29.58 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
866 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:29.59 Japan Cube Camp 2014
867 Mateusz Fydrych 1:29.60 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
868 Lucas Wesche 1:29.68 Germany Euro 2014
869 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:29.77 Japan Tachikawa 2014
870 Przemysław Rogalski 1:29.83 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
871 Reto Bubendorf 1:29.85 Switzerland Italian Open 2014
872 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:30.01 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
872 Mateusz Fydrych 1:30.01 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
874 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:30.08 Brazil Educativa 2014
875 Sébastien Auroux 1:30.09 Germany German Open 2014
876 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:30.13 India Indian Nationals 2014
877 Riley Woo 1:30.26 United States US Nationals 2014
878 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:30.27 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
879 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:30.31 China Hefei Spring 2014
880 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:30.44 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
881 Robert Yau 1:30.50 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
882 Chris Wall 1:30.56 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
883 Evan Liu 1:30.58 United States US Nationals 2014
884 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:30.59 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
885 Jialin Zhou 1:30.72 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
886 Ryan Jew 1:30.75 United States US Nationals 2014
887 Mateusz Fydrych 1:30.84 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
888 Adithyaa Anand 1:30.86 India Indian Nationals 2014
889 Chris Wall 1:30.91 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
890 Robert Yau 1:30.96 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
891 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:31.03 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
892 Ivan Zabrodin 1:31.08 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
893 Yngwie Onodera 1:31.12 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
894 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:31.13 China Hefei Spring 2014
895 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.22 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
896 Abbe Hansen 1:31.26 Sweden Euro 2014
897 Evan Liu 1:31.37 United States Oxford Open 2014
898 Ben Adcock 1:31.42 Australia Thailand Championship 2014
899 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:31.50 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
899 Leon Schmidtchen 1:31.50 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
899 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
902 Robert Yau 1:31.51 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
903 Evan Liu 1:31.63 United States US Nationals 2014
904 Robert Yau 1:31.66 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
905 Daniel Sheppard 1:31.67 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
906 Mateusz Fydrych 1:31.72 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
907 Andreas Pohl 1:31.81 Germany German Nationals 2014
908 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:31.90 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
909 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:31.96 Russia MPEI Open 2014
910 Chris Wall 1:31.98 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
911 Ciarán Beahan 1:32.01 Ireland ABHC 2014
912 Chris Wall 1:32.07 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
913 Abbe Hansen 1:32.09 Sweden Euro 2014
914 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:32.21 Spain Archena Open 2014
915 Evan Liu 1:32.24 United States WGC Open 2014
915 Guilherme Tramontano 1:32.24 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
917 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:32.27 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
918 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:32.43 Japan Tachikawa 2014
919 Andreas Pohl 1:32.48 Germany Sébra Open 2014
920 Chris Wall 1:32.58 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
921 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:32.84 India VIT 2014
922 Przemysław Rogalski 1:32.86 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
923 Ivan Zabrodin 1:33.08 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
923 Jialin Zhou 1:33.08 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
925 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:33.25 Brazil Educativa 2014
926 Endre Kovács 1:33.31 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
927 Robert Yau 1:33.39 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
928 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:33.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
929 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1:33.69 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
930 Daniel Sheppard 1:33.72 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
931 Andrii Borsuk (Андрій Борсук) 1:33.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
932 Daniel Wallin 1:33.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
933 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:33.96 Spain Basauri Open 2014
934 Endre Kovács 1:34.00 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
934 Viktor Danilov 1:34.00 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
936 Joshua Feran 1:34.25 United States Wiscube 2014
937 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:34.27 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
938 Artur Kristof 1:34.34 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
939 AJ Blair 1:34.35 United States US Nationals 2014
940 Przemysław Rogalski 1:34.36 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
940 Tomas Jankauskas 1:34.36 Lithuania Latvian Open 2014
942 Sandeep Rajaram 1:34.44 India VIT 2014
943 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:34.50 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
944 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:34.54 Spain Camarma Open 2014
945 Przemysław Rogalski 1:34.59 Poland Rumia Open 2014
946 Jan Bentlage 1:34.61 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
947 Yngwie Onodera 1:34.80 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
948 Przemysław Rogalski 1:35.02 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
949 Chris Wall 1:35.03 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
950 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 1:35.05 Spain Castellon Open 2014
951 Vladimir Korovin 1:35.09 Russia MPEI Open 2014
952 Piotr Koska 1:35.15 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
953 Nicola Barbaro 1:35.16 Italy Italian Open 2014
954 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:35.18 Japan Tachikawa 2014
955 Dhanayush Raninga 1:35.19 India Indian Nationals 2014
956 Maxim Chechnev 1:35.21 Russia Kharkiv Special 2014
957 Alexander Lau 1:35.34 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
958 Cezary Chełkowski 1:35.35 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
959 Przemysław Rogalski 1:35.39 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
960 Yngwie Onodera 1:35.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
961 Dennis Rosero 1:35.52 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
962 Jan Bentlage 1:35.90 Germany Sébra Open 2014
963 Mason Langenderfer 1:35.93 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
964 James Molloy 1:36.05 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
965 Niko Ronkainen 1:36.21 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
966 Ciarán Beahan 1:36.30 Ireland ABHC 2014
967 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:36.32 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
968 Endre Kovács 1:36.40 Hungary Euro 2014
969 Filip Pasławski 1:36.49 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
970 Dhanayush Raninga 1:36.59 India Indian Nationals 2014
971 Viktor Danilov 1:36.76 Belarus Dvina OH Edition 2014
972 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:36.91 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
973 Ernie Pulchny 1:37.08 United States US Nationals 2014
974 James Molloy 1:37.12 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
975 Sébastien Auroux 1:37.17 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
976 Robert Yau 1:37.21 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
977 Alexander Lau 1:37.31 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
978 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:37.38 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
978 Erik Akkersdijk 1:37.38 Netherlands De Wilg Open 2014
980 Mehrdad Navidian Mehr (مهرداد نویدیان مهر) 1:37.40 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
981 Matic Omulec 1:37.46 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
982 Akash Rupela 1:37.47 India SCMU 2014
983 John Brechon 1:37.50 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
984 Evan Liu 1:37.58 United States Nottingham 2014
985 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:37.68 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
986 Przemysław Rogalski 1:37.74 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
987 Viktor Danilov 1:37.80 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
988 Filip Pasławski 1:37.84 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
989 Przemysław Rogalski 1:37.93 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
990 Daniel Sheppard 1:37.94 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
991 Matic Omulec 1:38.05 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2014
992 Leon Schmidtchen 1:38.08 Germany Sébra Open 2014
993 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:38.18 Spain Gernika Open 2014
994 Niko Ronkainen 1:38.39 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
995 Endre Kovács 1:38.52 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
995 Robert Yau 1:38.52 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
997 James Donahue 1:38.54 United States US Nationals 2014
998 Viktor Danilov 1:38.55 Belarus Didas Brest 2014
999 Guilherme Tramontano 1:38.58 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
999 Guus de Wit 1:38.58 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014