Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 25.14 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
2 Jakub Kipa 25.90 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
3 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.66 Japan Kansai Open 2014
4 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 30.96 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
5 Wojciech Knott 33.01 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
6 Przemysław Kaleta 33.37 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
7 Antoine Cantin 35.33 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2014
8 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 35.80 Japan Asian Championship 2014
9 Daniel James 36.73 India SCMU 2014
10 Louis Cormier 38.16 Canada Euro 2014
11 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 38.18 China Guangdong Open 2014
12 Callum Hales-Jepp 39.13 United Kingdom Euro 2014
13 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 39.64 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
14 Henrik Buus Aagaard 40.40 Denmark Danish Open 2014
15 Gilson Sousa da Silva 40.73 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
16 Tomáš Novotný 41.66 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
17 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 44.83 China Guangdong Open 2014
18 Adam Kjörk 45.44 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
19 Rami Sbahi 45.76 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
20 Erik Akkersdijk 46.47 Netherlands Nottingham 2014
21 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 47.08 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
22 Mats Kollbrink 48.84 Sweden Skanstull Cube 2014
23 Piotr Koska 48.98 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
24 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 49.08 Japan Melaka Open 2014
25 Diego Meneghetti 50.70 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
26 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 50.90 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
27 Artur Kristof 51.71 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
28 Marco Rota 51.83 Italy Italian Open 2014
29 Marcin Zalewski 52.46 Poland Rumia Open 2014
30 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 54.08 Japan Asian Championship 2014
31 Sebastian Werb 55.00 Germany Sébra Open 2014
32 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 56.30 China Hefei Spring 2014
33 Cezary Chełkowski 57.37 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
34 Mateusz Fydrych 57.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
35 Alexander Olleta del Molino 58.02 Spain Gernika Open 2014
36 Daniel Cano Salgado 58.27 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
37 Grzegorz Szumigaj 58.57 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
38 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 58.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
39 Endre Kovács 59.05 Hungary Czech Open 2014
40 Vidar Norstein Klungre 59.57 Norway Euro 2014
41 Roy Lee 59.73 United States US Nationals 2014
42 Jan Bentlage 59.75 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
43 Ivan Zabrodin 59.81 Russia Dvina OH Edition 2014
44 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.02 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
45 Lucas Wesche 1:00.03 Germany Euro 2014
46 Robert Yau 1:00.69 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
47 Daniel Sheppard 1:00.82 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
48 Steven Turner 1:02.01 United States Antelope Fall 2014
49 Jialin Zhou 1:02.98 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
50 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.51 Ireland UK Championship 2014
51 Adithyaa Anand 1:03.94 India VIT 2014
52 Timothy Sun 1:04.54 United States US Nationals 2014
53 Evan Liu 1:05.11 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
54 Kenneth Svendson 1:05.40 Denmark Euro 2014
55 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:06.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
56 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:07.05 Japan Tachikawa 2014
57 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:07.44 Japan Asian Championship 2014
58 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:07.68 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
59 Thompson Clarke 1:09.31 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
60 Guilherme Tramontano 1:11.04 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
61 Andreas Pohl 1:11.65 Germany German Nationals 2014
62 Alexander Lau 1:12.05 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
63 Sébastien Auroux 1:12.11 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
64 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:12.22 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
65 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:12.61 Japan Tachikawa 2014
66 Nicolas Gertner 1:13.75 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
67 Ryan Jew 1:13.83 United States US Nationals 2014
68 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:15.06 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
69 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:15.19 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
70 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1:16.77 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
71 Viktor Danilov 1:16.86 Belarus Dvina OH Edition 2014
72 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:18.24 India Indian Nationals 2014
73 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:18.61 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
74 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:18.72 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
74 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:18.72 China Hefei Spring 2014
76 Przemysław Rogalski 1:18.81 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
77 Reto Bubendorf 1:18.85 Switzerland Hérimoncourt Open 2014
78 Mason Langenderfer 1:19.07 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
79 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:19.19 China Hefei Spring 2014
80 Dan Cohen 1:19.59 United States US Nationals 2014
81 Chris Wall 1:19.61 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
82 Yngwie Onodera 1:19.96 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
83 Mitchell Lane 1:19.97 United States US Nationals 2014
84 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:20.47 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
85 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:21.43 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
86 Abbe Hansen 1:22.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
87 Mehrdad Navidian Mehr (مهرداد نویدیان مهر) 1:23.11 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
88 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:23.22 Mexico Demente 2014
89 James Molloy 1:24.17 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
90 Ben Adcock 1:24.98 Australia Thailand Championship 2014
91 AJ Blair 1:25.32 United States US Nationals 2014
92 Guus de Wit 1:25.40 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
93 Joshua Feran 1:26.27 United States Wiscube 2014
94 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1:26.84 China Guangdong Open 2014
95 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:27.01 Japan Cube Camp 2014
96 Maxim Chechnev 1:27.30 Russia Tula Open 2014
97 Riley Woo 1:27.71 United States US Nationals 2014
98 Akash Rupela 1:28.83 India VIT 2014
99 Dennis Rosero 1:28.96 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
100 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:29.17 Sweden Euro 2014
101 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 1:29.45 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
102 Tomas Jankauskas 1:29.51 Lithuania Latvian Open 2014
103 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:29.57 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
104 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:30.59 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
105 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:31.03 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
106 Leon Schmidtchen 1:31.50 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
107 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:31.90 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
108 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:32.27 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
109 Andrii Borsuk (Андрій Борсук) 1:33.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
110 Daniel Wallin 1:33.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
111 Sandeep Rajaram 1:34.44 India VIT 2014
112 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:34.54 Spain Camarma Open 2014
113 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 1:35.05 Spain Castellon Open 2014
114 Vladimir Korovin 1:35.09 Russia MPEI Open 2014
115 Nicola Barbaro 1:35.16 Italy Italian Open 2014
116 Dhanayush Raninga 1:35.19 India Indian Nationals 2014
117 Niko Ronkainen 1:36.21 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
118 Filip Pasławski 1:36.49 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
119 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:36.91 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
120 Ernie Pulchny 1:37.08 United States US Nationals 2014
121 Matic Omulec 1:37.46 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
122 John Brechon 1:37.50 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
123 James Donahue 1:38.54 United States US Nationals 2014
124 Leo Guernion 1:38.73 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
125 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:38.79 Japan Cube Camp 2014
126 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:40.31 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
127 Samuel Pollom 1:40.49 United States Wiscube 2014
128 Joel Ulin 1:40.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
129 Michael Kristel 1:40.91 Germany German Nationals 2014
130 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:41.20 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
131 Vincent Bruns 1:41.58 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
132 Christopher Cabrera 1:42.20 United States US Nationals 2014
133 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:42.43 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
134 Mo Ji (季默) 1:43.31 China Guangdong Open 2014
135 Simone Santarsiero 1:43.81 Italy Italian Championship 2014
136 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:43.87 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
137 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 1:44.06 China Hefei Spring 2014
138 Evan Brown 1:44.23 United States US Nationals 2014
139 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:44.51 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
140 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:45.93 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
141 James Hamory 1:46.16 United States US Nationals 2014
142 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:46.90 Malaysia Singapore Open 2014
143 Anatoly Kim 1:47.05 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
144 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 1:48.16 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
145 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:48.21 Japan Tachikawa 2014
146 Shubham Kumar 1:48.89 India Rubi Quest 2014
147 Ryan Lim 1:48.97 United States US Nationals 2014
148 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:49.34 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
149 Mariano D'Imperio 1:49.84 Italy Italian Championship 2014
150 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:49.85 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
151 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 1:50.49 China Hefei Spring 2014
152 Dániel Varga 1:50.59 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
153 Aditya Hari 1:50.80 India VIT 2014
154 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:51.27 Japan Tachikawa 2014
155 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 1:51.52 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
156 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:51.90 China Chongqing Open 2014
157 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 1:51.99 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
158 Adrian Lehmann 1:52.52 Germany German Open 2014
159 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 1:53.06 Republic of Korea Valencia Open 2014
160 Corey Sakowski 1:55.67 United States Cornell Spring 2014
161 Łukasz Drozd 1:56.41 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
162 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:56.47 Republic of Korea Nottingham 2014
163 Henri Gerber 1:56.55 Germany Sébra Open 2014
164 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1:57.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
165 Dominik Vidaković 1:57.32 Croatia Croatian Open 2014
166 Henry Savich 1:57.41 United States Cornell Spring 2014
167 Michał Krasowski 1:57.91 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
168 Tomasz Tokarski 1:57.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
169 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:58.38 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
170 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:59.08 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
171 Emanuel Rheinert 1:59.94 Germany German Open 2014
172 Caleb Shapiro 1:59.98 United States US Nationals 2014
173 Pranjal Khan 2:01.20 Austria Slovakian Open 2014
174 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:01.29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
175 Ryan Jones 2:01.54 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
176 Kristian Muggerud 2:01.85 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
177 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2:02.19 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
178 Harris Karsch 2:02.37 United States US Nationals 2014
179 Jakob Obleser 2:02.43 Germany German Nationals 2014
180 Walker Welch 2:03.58 United States US Nationals 2014
181 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 2:04.47 Republic of Korea Antelope Fall 2014
182 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:04.49 China Guangdong Open 2014
183 Andreas Askjem 2:04.65 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
184 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:05.95 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
185 Conor Cronin 2:06.42 South Africa ABHC 2014
186 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 2:06.63 Brazil Fortaleza 2014
187 Tomasz Piechowski 2:07.11 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
188 Victor Bogatov 2:07.38 Russia Tula Open 2014
189 Shubhayan Kabir 2:07.59 India Indian Nationals 2014
190 Muhammad Syahmi 2:08.50 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
191 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:08.65 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
192 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 2:09.40 Brazil São Luís Open 2014
193 Bence Barát 2:11.07 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
194 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:11.12 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
195 Michał Bogdan 2:11.81 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
196 Miłosz Gdula 2:12.01 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
197 Dominik Beese 2:12.13 Germany German Nationals 2014
198 Christian Schiøtt 2:13.47 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
199 Callum Goodyear 2:13.84 United Kingdom De Wilg Open 2014
200 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2:15.72 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
201 Barnabás Turi 2:16.05 Hungary Czech Open 2014
202 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 2:16.33 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
203 Eki González García 2:16.43 Spain Basauri Open 2014
204 Wilhelm Kilders 2:17.15 Germany Sébra Open 2014
205 Benjamin Willame 2:18.59 Belgium Belgian Summer 2014
206 Nikolas Márkus 2:18.69 Slovakia Czech Open 2014
207 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:18.88 Singapore Singapore Open 2014
208 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 2:19.04 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
209 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 2:19.21 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
210 Rafał Waryszak 2:19.28 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
211 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 2:20.11 India ICC 2014
212 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:20.17 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
213 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 2:20.28 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
214 Vijay Kishore 2:20.80 India ICC 2014
215 Dharmesh Shahu 2:20.85 India SCMU 2014
216 Oscar Nieto 2:22.21 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
217 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:22.25 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
218 Ismael Garcia Salgado 2:22.40 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
219 Brandon Mikel 2:22.82 United States Wiscube 2014
220 Peter Park 2:23.16 United States Antelope Fall 2014
221 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 2:23.68 India VIT 2014
222 Cheng Chen (陈成) 2:25.19 China Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
223 James Hildreth 2:26.85 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
224 Thibaud Lamothe 2:26.90 France Euro 2014
225 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 2:27.00 Hong Kong Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
226 Miguel de Jesús Ruiz Huerta 2:27.69 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
227 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2:27.82 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
228 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 2:28.02 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
229 Jesper Asbjørn Juul Kisum 2:28.21 Denmark Euro 2014
230 Nikita Loika 2:28.33 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
231 Timothy Edegran Gren 2:29.63 Sweden Skanstull Cube 2014
232 Bernard Solomon 2:29.83 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
233 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 2:29.99 India ICC 2014
234 Albin Sten 2:30.22 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
235 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 2:30.31 India Indian Nationals 2014
236 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:31.15 Japan Tachikawa 2014
237 Nathaniel Berg 2:31.18 Sweden Rebild Open 2014
238 Tomek Bogdanik 2:31.72 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
239 Matheo Louis Marra 2:31.90 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
240 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:33.13 Japan Tachikawa 2014
241 Tiemen De Meester 2:34.58 Belgium De Wilg Open 2014
242 Michał Burnicki 2:35.61 Poland Polish Open 2014
243 Andrew Coghill 2:35.64 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
244 Lucas Henrique Meng 2:36.92 Brazil Educativa 2014
245 Eliezer Alejandro Martínez Moreno 2:37.11 Mexico Demente 2014
246 Kit Clement 2:37.39 United States Wiscube 2014
247 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2:39.00 Spain Gernika Open 2014
248 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:39.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
249 François Courtès 2:40.16 France German Nationals 2014
250 Dušan Zakelšek 2:40.19 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
251 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2:42.25 Japan Tachikawa 2014
252 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:42.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
253 Ivo Bakker 2:42.82 Netherlands Euro 2014
254 Brandon Lin 2:43.39 United States US Nationals 2014
255 Ben Whitmore 2:43.67 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
256 Konrad Pajączek 2:47.60 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
257 Jānis Zirnis 2:47.99 Latvia Latvian Open 2014
258 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 2:48.58 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
259 István Márián 2:49.96 Hungary Czech Open 2014
260 Agnes Maxelino 2:50.91 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
261 Ayhan Sarier 2:52.16 Belgium Belgian Summer 2014
262 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 2:52.41 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
263 Mohammad Mahyar Mohammadi (محمد مهیار محمدی) 2:52.66 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
264 Chu Kai Yao 2:52.83 Singapore Singapore Open 2014
265 Xin Shi (石欣) 2:53.36 China Chongqing Open 2014
266 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 2:53.77 Malaysia Singapore Open 2014
267 Shankar Velu Mohit 2:54.08 India VIT 2014
268 Maciej Suliński 2:54.43 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
269 Mario Rodríguez Fernández 2:55.43 Spain Archena Open 2014
270 Peter Kropec 2:55.90 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
271 Edward Vakula 2:56.83 United States US Nationals 2014
272 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:57.35 Poland Polish Open 2014
273 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 2:57.53 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
274 Key Yu Wan 2:57.62 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
275 Arvid Sandström 2:57.64 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
275 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:57.64 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
277 Halvor Bjørntvedt 2:57.75 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
278 Alban Reynaud 2:57.77 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
279 Szabolcs Balázsi 3:01.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
280 Anders Berggren 3:01.94 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
281 Louis Robinson 3:02.46 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
282 Pavel Yushkevich 3:04.52 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
283 Karan Kowshik 3:04.54 India ICC 2014
284 Carlos Martínez Díaz 3:04.60 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
285 Ignacy Cybulski 3:06.27 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
286 Fritz Löhr 3:06.55 Germany German Nationals 2014
287 Maarten Smit 3:06.84 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
288 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 3:08.13 Malaysia Singapore Open 2014
289 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 3:09.04 Brazil Faria Brito 2014
290 Pablo Cristian Duarte de Sousa 3:09.60 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
291 Juan Pablo Silvera Prieto 3:09.90 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
292 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 3:12.58 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
293 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3:12.74 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
294 Sakari Rautalin 3:14.67 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
295 Carlo Nicolai Abana 3:14.75 Philippines Marikina City 2 Open 2014
296 Adrian Stromski 3:14.88 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
297 Akash Reddy 3:15.54 India ICC 2014
298 Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو) 3:15.56 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
299 Leovigildo Sánchez Casado 3:16.85 Spain Villa de Catral 2014
300 Thomas Valles 3:16.97 United States Antelope Fall 2014
301 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:17.41 China Guangdong Open 2014
302 Francisco José Campos Rocamora 3:17.91 Spain Moratalla Open 2014
303 Eric Limeback 3:19.29 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
304 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3:20.34 Japan Tachikawa 2014
305 David Nilsen 3:23.56 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
306 Dawid Gabriel 3:24.22 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
307 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 3:24.41 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
308 Christian Gómez Soria 3:26.00 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
309 Charl Jovan Borromeo 3:28.05 Philippines Marikina City 2 Open 2014
310 Piotr Kuchta 3:28.64 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
311 Billy Jeffs 3:29.79 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
312 Omkar Kibe 3:30.76 India Indian Nationals 2014
313 Kamil Pieczka 3:33.76 Poland Rumia Open 2014
314 Rey Anthony Briguera 3:34.75 Philippines Marikina City 2 Open 2014
315 Antonie Paterakis 3:34.83 Greece Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
316 Rajiv Daxini 3:36.37 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
317 Harry Savage 3:36.47 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
318 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 3:37.41 Brazil Educativa 2014
319 Niko Paavilainen 3:38.46 Finland Heureka Open 2014
320 Piotr Trząski 3:41.35 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
321 Giorgi Tarielashvili 3:42.07 Georgia Cuthberts Open 2014
322 Vinit Nalhe 3:43.58 India SCMU 2014
323 Antoni Rumowski 3:45.53 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
324 Ragavan Ravi 3:54.52 India VIT 2014
325 Adrián Martínez Macías 3:55.88 Spain Camarma Open 2014
326 Henry Helmuth 3:56.08 United States Antelope Fall 2014
327 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:56.92 China Guangdong Open 2014
328 Javier Tirado Ortiz 3:57.16 Spain UPV Open 2014
329 Kesava Kirupa 3:58.39 India VIT 2014
330 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4:01.05 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
331 Rehaan Rasheed 4:02.13 India ICC 2014
332 Gooi Ying Chyi 4:02.91 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
333 Jonathan Mauroy 4:03.52 Belgium Belgian Summer 2014
334 Jonatan Solheim 4:04.88 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
335 Vikram Pramod 4:06.35 India ICC 2014
336 Mateusz Balawajder 4:06.54 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
337 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4:09.31 China Chongqing Open 2014
338 Jesús Lindo García 4:10.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
339 Rene Ralph Moneza 4:13.83 Philippines Marikina City 2 Open 2014
340 Tim Mercer 4:15.55 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
341 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 4:18.27 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
342 Boriss Benzerruki 4:18.55 Latvia Latvian Open 2014
343 Amit Schori 4:19.81 Israel Les Santes Open 2014
344 Alessandro Nicolì 4:22.66 Italy Italian Championship 2014
345 Blai Solernou Lòpez 4:22.68 Spain Valencia Open 2014
346 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 4:22.73 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
347 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 4:23.66 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
348 Mateusz Laskus 4:25.57 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
349 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 4:30.66 China Guangdong Open 2014
350 Ajay Narayanan 4:33.47 India VIT 2014
351 Patrick Kern 4:39.06 Germany Danish Open 2014
352 Micah Stairs 4:41.75 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2014
353 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 4:43.57 India Indian Nationals 2014
354 Matias Rasmussen 4:52.61 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
355 Liam Orovec 4:54.63 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2014
356 Dalibor Mrška 4:56.43 Slovakia Prague Open 2014
357 Arun Kannan 5:05.95 India VIT 2014
358 Andy Smith 5:14.72 United States US Nationals 2014
359 Ishan Shah 5:16.49 India Indian Nationals 2014
360 Thomas Allen 5:17.37 United States US Nationals 2014
361 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 5:25.17 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
362 Frederik Dalgaard Moroder 5:25.78 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
363 Alessandro Manopulo 5:26.59 Italy Italian Championship 2014
364 Arunachaleshwaran Ramkumar 5:45.18 India VIT 2014
365 Jarle Kvåle 5:50.90 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
366 Maksym Dvoiehlazov (Максим Двоєглазов) 5:56.67 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
367 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 6:11.31 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
368 Sathya Keerthi 6:22.03 India VIT 2014
369 Meng-Hua Kuo (郭孟樺) 6:22.38 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
370 Dominik Pasztetnik 6:27.83 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
371 Victor Colin 6:29.83 France France 2014
372 Petri Vanhala 6:29.87 Finland Heureka Open 2014
373 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 6:36.06 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
374 Shivam Bansal 7:23.68 India Indian Nationals 2014
375 Aakash Josh 7:25.30 India Indian Nationals 2014
376 Roman Beletskyi (Роман Белецький) 7:29.71 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
377 Jai Yadav 7:33.50 India Indian Nationals 2014
378 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 7:43.97 Brazil São Luís Open 2014
379 Kieran Cavanagh 8:28.15 United States US Nationals 2014
380 Alexandre Richard 9:09.09 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
381 Valentin Hoffmann 9:24.72 France France 2014
382 Cedar Wiseman 9:33.67 United States US Nationals 2014
383 Jon Ander Iturburu 10:06.00 Spain Gernika Open 2014
384 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 13:00.00 Spain Gernika Open 2014
385 Yaroslav Ivanov (Ярослав Іванов) 14:29.00 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014