Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 26.49 China China Championship 2017
2 Alison Meador 33.29 United States Rocky Top 2018
3 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 33.41 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
4 Alison Meador 33.78 United States Rocky Top 2018
5 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 34.59 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
6 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 34.92 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
7 Lakshimi Rajaram 36.64 India SRM Cube Open 2018
8 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 36.74 Hong Kong Canberra Autumn 2018
9 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 36.76 China China Championship 2017
10 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 36.98 China Hefei Open 2017
11 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 37.13 China China Championship 2017
12 Kymberlyn Calderon 37.27 United States Pennsylvania 2018
13 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 37.39 China Hangzhou Open 2018
14 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 37.47 Hong Kong Canberra Autumn 2018
15 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 38.51 China Asian Championship 2016
16 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 38.67 China China Championship 2017
17 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 39.09 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
18 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 39.23 China WIT Open 2018
19 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 39.26 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
20 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 39.34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
21 Lakshimi Rajaram 39.42 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
22 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 39.43 China Nanchang Open 2017
23 Eva Kato 39.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
24 Alison Meador 39.59 United States Rocky Top 2018
25 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 39.69 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
26 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 40.04 China Nanchang Open 2017
27 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 40.27 China China Championship 2017
28 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 40.39 China Hefei Open 2017
29 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 40.61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
30 Eva Kato 40.70 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
31 Alison Meador 40.90 United States Rocky Top 2018
32 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 40.97 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
33 Lakshimi Rajaram 41.09 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
33 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 41.09 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
35 Hannah Minas 41.24 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
36 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 41.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
37 Kymberlyn Calderon 41.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
38 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 41.44 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
39 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 41.54 Hong Kong Canberra Autumn 2018
40 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 41.67 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2017
41 Alison Meador 41.99 United States Rocky Top 2018
42 Lakshimi Rajaram 42.04 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
43 Alison Meador 42.11 United States Rocky Top 2018
43 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 42.11 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
45 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 42.12 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
46 Katie Hull 42.33 United States Georgia Championship 2018
47 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 42.37 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
48 Kymberlyn Calderon 42.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
49 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 42.50 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
49 Livia Kleiner 42.50 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
51 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 42.70 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
52 Alison Meador 42.87 United States Rocky Top 2018
53 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 42.93 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
54 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 43.32 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
55 Lakshimi Rajaram 43.35 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
56 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 43.38 China Shantou Open 2017
57 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 43.41 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
58 Livia Kleiner 43.44 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
59 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 43.55 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
60 Livia Kleiner 43.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
61 Eva Kato 43.88 United States Meadowlands 2018
61 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 43.88 China China Championship 2015
63 Alison Meador 43.91 United States Rocky Top 2018
64 Eva Kato 43.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
65 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 43.98 China WIT Open 2018
66 Katie Hull 44.05 United States SE Champ 2018
67 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 44.27 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
68 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 44.32 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
69 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 44.39 China Wuxi Open 2017
70 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 44.44 China China Championship 2017
71 Eva Kato 44.69 United States Meadowlands 2018
72 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 44.70 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
73 Katie Hull 44.78 United States Georgia Championship 2018
74 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 44.90 China Shantou Open 2017
75 Livia Kleiner 45.10 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
76 Livia Kleiner 45.15 United States World Championship 2017
77 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.19 China WIT Open 2018
78 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.21 China Shantou Open 2017
79 Lakshimi Rajaram 45.44 India SRM Cube Open 2018
80 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.56 China WIT Open 2018
81 Eva Kato 45.57 United States Meadowlands 2018
82 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.60 China Hangzhou Open 2018
83 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.88 China Hangzhou Open 2018
84 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.95 China Wuxi Open 2017
85 Lakshimi Rajaram 45.97 India SRM Cube Open 2018
86 Lakshimi Rajaram 46.18 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
87 Kymberlyn Calderon 46.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
88 Kymberlyn Calderon 46.42 United States Meadowlands 2018
89 Lakshimi Rajaram 46.49 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
90 Katie Hull 46.55 United States SE Champ 2018
91 Katie Hull 46.57 United States Rocky Top 2018
92 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 46.67 China Wuxi Open 2017
93 Alison Meador 46.71 United States Rocky Top 2018
94 Alison Meador 46.84 United States Rocky Top 2018
95 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 46.87 Hong Kong Nanchang Open 2017
96 Eva Kato 47.14 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
97 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 47.16 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2017
98 Kymberlyn Calderon 47.21 United States Pennsylvania 2018
99 Alison Meador 47.22 United States Rocky Top 2018
100 Katie Hull 47.24 United States Georgia Championship 2018
101 Eva Kato 47.41 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
102 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 47.45 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
103 Eva Kato 47.52 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
104 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 47.66 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
105 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 47.73 China Nanchang Open 2017
106 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 47.83 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
107 Katie Hull 47.87 United States Georgia Championship 2018
108 Jennifer Lithén 47.93 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
109 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 48.17 Hong Kong Canberra Autumn 2018
110 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 48.21 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
111 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 48.23 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
112 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 48.26 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
113 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 48.57 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
114 Livia Kleiner 48.75 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
115 Suzane Coelho 48.85 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
116 Katie Hull 48.86 United States Georgia Championship 2018
117 Lakshimi Rajaram 48.92 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
118 Lakshimi Rajaram 48.99 India SRM Cube Open 2018
119 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49.11 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
119 Livia Kleiner 49.11 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
121 Jennifer Lithén 49.13 Finland Ark 2018
122 Suzane Coelho 49.16 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
123 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 49.17 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
124 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49.45 China China Championship 2015
125 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49.47 China China Championship 2015
126 Livia Kleiner 49.51 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
127 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49.57 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
128 Lakshimi Rajaram 49.59 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
129 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
130 Eva Kato 49.80 United States Meadowlands 2018
131 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.85 United States Pennsylvania 2018
132 Lakshimi Rajaram 49.89 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
133 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49.91 China Hefei Open 2017
134 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.95 United States Pennsylvania 2018
135 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 50.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
136 Katie Hull 50.30 United States Georgia Championship 2018
137 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.32 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
138 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 50.35 Hong Kong Canberra Autumn 2018
139 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 50.44 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
140 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 50.49 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
141 Lakshimi Rajaram 50.58 India SRM Cube Open 2018
142 Eva Kato 50.60 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
143 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.76 China Asian Championship 2016
144 Livia Kleiner 50.78 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
145 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.79 China Asian Championship 2016
146 Lakshimi Rajaram 50.85 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
147 Eva Kato 50.90 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
148 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 50.92 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
148 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.92 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
150 Livia Kleiner 50.93 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
151 Jennifer Lithén 51.04 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
152 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 51.27 China China Championship 2015
153 Katie Hull 51.28 United States Rocky Top 2018
154 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 51.31 China Asian Championship 2016
155 Katie Hull 51.33 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
156 Oksana Tyvodar 51.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
157 Lakshimi Rajaram 51.69 India SRM Cube Open 2018
158 Katie Hull 51.72 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
159 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 51.74 Hong Kong Nanchang Open 2017
160 Kymberlyn Calderon 51.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
161 Livia Kleiner 51.85 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
162 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 51.95 China Asian Championship 2016
163 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 52.06 China China Championship 2015
164 Oksana Tyvodar 52.09 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
165 Alison Meador 52.25 United States Rocky Top 2018
166 Lakshimi Rajaram 52.29 India SRM Cube Open 2018
167 Jennifer Lithén 52.34 Finland Ark 2018
168 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 52.39 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
169 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 52.62 Hong Kong Nanchang Open 2017
170 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 52.64 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
170 Livia Kleiner 52.64 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
172 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 52.65 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
173 Suzane Coelho 52.70 Brazil Villa Open 2018
174 Eva Kato 52.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
175 Jennifer Lithén 52.80 Finland Ark 2018
175 Lakshimi Rajaram 52.80 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
177 Livia Kleiner 52.81 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
178 Lakshimi Rajaram 52.99 India SRM Cube Open 2018
179 Oksana Tyvodar 53.02 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
180 Suzane Coelho 53.04 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
181 Katie Hull 53.14 United States Rocky Top 2018
182 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 53.24 Taiwan Maru X 2018
183 Darja Makurina 53.26 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
184 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 53.28 China WIT Open 2018
185 Katie Hull 53.31 United States Georgia Championship 2018
186 Eva Kato 53.33 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
187 Lakshimi Rajaram 53.40 India SSN Cube Open 2016
188 Darja Makurina 53.61 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
189 Darja Makurina 53.66 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
190 Katie Hull 53.72 United States Georgia Championship 2018
191 Alison Meador 54.01 United States Rocky Top 2018
192 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 54.06 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
193 Alison Meador 54.12 United States Rocky Top 2018
194 Eva Kato 54.19 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
195 Jennifer Lithén 54.21 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
196 Darja Makurina 54.51 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
197 Katie Hull 54.62 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
198 Eva Kato 54.83 United States Meadowlands 2018
199 Jennifer Lithén 54.89 Finland Ark 2018
200 Eva Kato 55.05 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
201 Lakshimi Rajaram 55.32 India SSN Cube Open 2016
202 Katie Hull 55.42 United States Georgia Championship 2018
202 Katie Hull 55.42 United States Windsor Classic 2018
204 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 55.45 Taiwan Maru X 2018
205 Jennifer Lithén 55.81 Finland Ark 2018
206 Katie Hull 55.87 United States Georgia Championship 2018
207 Eva Kato 55.95 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
208 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
209 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 56.04 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
210 Amelie Dieterich 56.21 Germany German Open 2018
211 Jennifer Lithén 56.22 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
212 Suzane Coelho 56.27 Brazil Villa Open 2018
213 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
214 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 56.35 China China Championship 2015
215 Kymberlyn Calderon 56.36 United States Meadowlands 2018
216 Katie Hull 56.41 United States Windsor Classic 2018
217 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 56.43 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
218 Jennifer Lithén 56.80 Finland Ark 2018
219 Livia Kleiner 56.93 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
220 Eva Kato 56.98 United States Clifton Winter 2017
221 Gabrielle Morasse 57.04 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
222 Suzane Coelho 57.05 Brazil Villa Open 2018
223 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 57.08 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
224 Oksana Tyvodar 57.20 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
225 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 57.22 Taiwan All is Well 2018
226 Eva Kato 57.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
227 Eva Kato 57.39 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
228 Katie Hull 57.50 United States Georgia Championship 2018
229 Katie Hull 57.59 United States Rocky Top 2017
230 Darja Makurina 57.63 Latvia Danish Open 2016
231 Livia Kleiner 57.72 United States World Championship 2017
232 Katie Hull 57.81 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
233 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 57.87 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2017
234 Katie Hull 57.92 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
235 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 57.99 China Hangzhou Open 2018
236 Kymberlyn Calderon 58.10 United States Meadowlands 2018
237 Suzane Coelho 58.15 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
238 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 58.16 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
239 Jennifer Lithén 58.35 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
240 Livia Kleiner 58.37 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
241 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 58.44 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
242 Katie Hull 58.46 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
243 Lakshimi Rajaram 58.48 India SSN Cube Open 2016
244 Jennifer Lithén 58.49 Finland Ark 2018
244 Suzane Coelho 58.49 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
246 Katie Hull 58.61 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
247 Jennifer Lithén 58.62 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
248 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 58.67 Japan Kansai Open 2015
249 Eva Kato 58.84 United States World Championship 2017
249 Jennifer Lithén 58.84 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
251 Katie Hull 58.93 United States Georgia Championship 2018
252 Kymberlyn Calderon 58.96 United States Pennsylvania 2018
253 Darja Makurina 58.99 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
254 Lakshimi Rajaram 59.05 India SSN Cube Open 2016
255 Katie Hull 59.07 United States SE Champ 2018
256 Katie Hull 59.12 United States Windsor Classic 2018
257 Katie Hull 59.14 United States Rocky Top 2018
258 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 59.18 China Asian Championship 2016
259 Livia Kleiner 59.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
260 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 59.22 Taiwan All is Well 2018
260 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 59.22 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
262 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 59.45 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
263 Katie Hull 59.54 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
264 Livia Kleiner 59.63 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
265 Jennifer Lithén 59.65 Finland Ark 2018
266 Suzane Coelho 59.76 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
267 Katie Hull 59.79 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
268 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 59.90 Japan Japan Open 2012
269 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 59.93 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
270 Katie Hull 1:00.01 United States Rocky Top 2018
271 Oksana Tyvodar 1:00.06 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
272 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 1:00.20 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
273 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:00.38 China Wuhu Open 2018
274 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:00.39 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
275 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:00.50 Japan Asian Championship 2014
276 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:00.63 India SSN Cube Open 2016
277 Suzane Coelho 1:00.64 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
278 Oksana Tyvodar 1:00.66 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
279 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:00.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
280 Darja Makurina 1:00.76 Latvia Danish Open 2016
281 Katie Hull 1:00.97 United States Windsor Classic 2018
282 Livia Kleiner 1:01.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
283 Oksana Tyvodar 1:01.24 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
284 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.28 Japan Yokohama 2017
285 Katie Hull 1:01.49 United States Georgia Championship 2018
286 Hannah Minas 1:01.59 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
286 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.59 Japan Hiroshima 2012
288 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.62 Japan Japan Open 2015
289 Katie Hull 1:01.67 United States Classic City Closer 2018
290 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.68 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
291 Darja Makurina 1:01.70 Latvia Vestegnen Open 2017
292 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:01.72 Taiwan Maru X 2018
293 Darja Makurina 1:01.81 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
294 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.84 Japan Hiroshima 2012
295 Katie Hull 1:01.85 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
296 Darja Makurina 1:01.98 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
297 Jennifer Lithén 1:02.01 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
298 Jennifer Lithén 1:02.11 Finland Ark 2018
299 Katie Hull 1:02.22 United States Rocky Top 2018
300 Suzane Coelho 1:02.25 Brazil Villa Open 2018
301 Katie Hull 1:02.29 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
302 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 1:02.42 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
303 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:02.56 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
304 Jennifer Lithén 1:02.68 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
305 Jennifer Lithén 1:02.75 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
306 Katie Hull 1:02.90 United States Rocky Top 2018
307 Jennifer Lithén 1:03.28 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
308 Katie Hull 1:03.45 United States Windsor Classic 2018
309 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:03.46 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
310 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:03.51 Taiwan All is Well 2018
311 Darja Makurina 1:03.56 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
312 Jennifer Lithén 1:03.59 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
313 Oksana Tyvodar 1:03.66 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
314 Hannah Minas 1:03.72 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
315 Darja Makurina 1:03.75 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
315 Livia Kleiner 1:03.75 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
317 Livia Kleiner 1:03.85 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
318 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:04.44 Japan Hiroshima 2012
319 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:04.46 Japan UT Open 2012
320 Darja Makurina 1:04.48 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
321 Livia Kleiner 1:04.52 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
322 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:04.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
323 Oksana Tyvodar 1:04.71 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
324 Katie Hull 1:04.73 United States SE Champ 2018
325 Jennifer Lithén 1:04.82 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
326 Livia Kleiner 1:04.83 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
326 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:04.83 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
328 Katie Hull 1:04.85 United States Rocky Top 2018
328 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:04.85 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
330 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:04.86 Taiwan All is Well 2018
331 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:04.94 Japan Japan Open 2012
332 Katie Hull 1:04.96 United States SE Champ 2018
333 Katie Hull 1:05.10 United States SE Champ 2018
334 Hannah Minas 1:05.39 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
335 Hannah Minas 1:05.43 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
336 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:05.47 Japan Kansai Open 2015
337 Jennifer Lithén 1:05.59 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
338 Franciszka Cybulska 1:05.69 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
339 Katie Hull 1:05.74 United States Classic City Closer 2018
340 Darja Makurina 1:05.77 Latvia Danish Open 2017
341 Katie Hull 1:05.90 United States Windsor Classic 2018
341 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:05.90 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
343 Katie Hull 1:05.94 United States Classic City Closer 2018
343 Katie Hull 1:05.94 United States SE Champ 2018
345 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:05.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
346 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:06.02 India SSN Cube Open 2016
347 Katie Hull 1:06.10 United States Classic City Closer 2018
348 Katie Hull 1:06.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
349 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:06.15 Japan Asian Championship 2014
350 Darja Makurina 1:06.19 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
351 Katie Hull 1:06.27 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
352 Darja Makurina 1:06.38 Latvia World Championship 2017
353 Hannah Minas 1:06.45 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
354 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:06.52 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
355 Amelie Dieterich 1:06.59 Germany WCA Euro 2018
356 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:06.70 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
357 Livia Kleiner 1:06.79 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
358 Hannah Minas 1:06.82 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
359 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:06.89 China Wuhu Open 2018
360 Juliette Sébastien 1:06.90 France Toulon Open 2018
361 Darja Makurina 1:06.96 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
362 Katie Hull 1:07.02 United States Classic City Closer 2018
363 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:07.19 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
364 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:07.27 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
365 Gabrielle Morasse 1:07.37 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
366 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:07.55 Japan Kansai Open 2013
367 Hannah Minas 1:07.58 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
368 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:07.67 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
369 Katie Hull 1:07.69 United States Georgia Championship 2018
370 Katie Hull 1:07.78 United States Music City Fall 2017
371 Katie Hull 1:07.82 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
371 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:07.82 India SRM Cube Open 2018
373 Darja Makurina 1:07.84 Latvia World Championship 2017
374 Katie Hull 1:07.87 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
375 Katie Hull 1:08.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
376 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:08.02 China Wuhu Open 2018
377 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 1:08.16 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
378 Hannah Minas 1:08.18 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
379 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:08.39 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
380 Oksana Tyvodar 1:08.50 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
381 Livia Kleiner 1:08.54 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
382 Katie Hull 1:08.93 United States Windsor Classic 2018
383 Katie Hull 1:08.99 United States Rocky Top 2018
384 Katie Hull 1:09.14 United States Classic City Closer 2018
385 Katie Hull 1:09.41 United States SE Champ 2018
385 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:09.41 Japan Asian Championship 2014
387 Darja Makurina 1:09.54 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
388 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:09.58 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
389 Darja Makurina 1:09.59 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
390 Katie Hull 1:09.73 United States Windsor Classic 2018
391 Oksana Tyvodar 1:09.81 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
392 Katie Hull 1:09.82 United States Windsor Classic 2018
393 Jennifer Lithén 1:09.85 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
394 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:10.01 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
395 Katie Hull 1:10.02 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
396 Katie Hull 1:10.07 United States Music City Fall 2017
397 Gabrielle Morasse 1:10.18 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
398 Suzane Coelho 1:10.20 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
399 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:10.30 Taiwan Maru X 2018
400 Oksana Tyvodar 1:10.33 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
401 Katie Hull 1:10.35 United States Windsor Classic 2018
402 Katie Hull 1:10.38 United States SE Champ 2018
403 Livia Kleiner 1:10.39 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
404 Darja Makurina 1:10.46 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
405 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:10.50 United States Meadowlands 2018
406 Jennifer Lithén 1:10.72 Finland Ark 2018
407 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:10.82 Japan Japan Open 2015
408 Katie Hull 1:11.01 United States Classic City Closer 2018
409 Livia Kleiner 1:11.06 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
410 Katie Hull 1:11.08 United States SE Champ 2018
411 Jennifer Lithén 1:11.30 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
412 Eva Kato 1:11.31 United States World Championship 2017
413 Darja Makurina 1:11.38 Latvia Danish Open 2018
414 Katie Hull 1:11.43 United States Music City Fall 2017
415 Katie Hull 1:11.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
416 Katie Hull 1:11.63 United States Rocky Top 2018
417 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:11.67 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
418 Jennifer Lithén 1:11.68 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
419 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:11.69 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
420 Katie Hull 1:11.94 United States Rocky Top 2018
421 Eva Kato 1:12.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
422 Darja Makurina 1:12.16 Latvia Danish Open 2018
423 Katie Hull 1:12.33 United States Windsor Classic 2018
424 Katie Hull 1:12.44 United States Georgia Championship 2018
425 Jennifer Lithén 1:12.47 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
426 Oksana Tyvodar 1:12.48 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
427 Franciszka Cybulska 1:12.65 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
427 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:12.65 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
429 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:12.69 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
430 Suzane Coelho 1:12.74 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
431 Katie Hull 1:12.75 United States Windsor Classic 2018
432 Livia Kleiner 1:12.80 United States World Championship 2017
433 Amelie Dieterich 1:12.88 Germany German Open 2018
434 Darja Makurina 1:12.98 Latvia Vestegnen Open 2017
435 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:13.05 China Hangzhou Open 2018
436 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:13.18 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
437 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:13.25 Brazil Interlagos 2013
438 Katie Hull 1:13.30 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
439 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:13.47 China Wuhu Open 2018
440 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:13.61 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
441 Hannah Minas 1:13.69 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
442 Jennifer Lithén 1:13.73 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
442 Juliette Sébastien 1:13.73 France Toulon Open 2018
444 Katie Hull 1:13.79 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
445 Livia Kleiner 1:13.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
446 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:13.98 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
447 Hannah Minas 1:14.07 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
448 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:14.08 Japan Asian Championship 2014
449 Darja Makurina 1:14.16 Latvia Vestegnen Open 2017
450 Hannah Minas 1:14.20 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
451 Eva Kato 1:14.28 United States World Championship 2017
452 Katie Hull 1:14.35 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
453 Katie Hull 1:14.36 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
454 Katie Hull 1:14.46 United States Whale Sounds 2018
455 Katie Hull 1:14.50 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
456 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:14.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
457 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:14.64 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
458 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:14.68 Japan Japan Open 2012
459 Darja Makurina 1:14.83 Latvia World Championship 2017
460 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:14.84 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
461 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:14.86 Japan UT Open 2012
462 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:14.93 China Wuhu Open 2018
463 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:14.94 United States Meadowlands 2018
464 Juliette Sébastien 1:14.99 France Toulon Open 2018
465 Hannah Minas 1:15.01 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
465 Hannah Minas 1:15.01 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
467 Darja Makurina 1:15.15 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
468 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:15.22 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
469 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:15.31 China Wuhu Open 2018
470 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:15.50 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
471 Katie Hull 1:15.59 United States Rocky Top 2018
472 Katie Hull 1:15.67 United States SE Champ 2018
473 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:15.71 Taiwan All is Well 2018
473 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:15.71 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
475 Katie Hull 1:15.81 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
476 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:15.92 Brazil World Championship 2015
477 Katie Hull 1:16.07 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
478 Katie Hull 1:16.16 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
479 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:16.27 Japan Asian Championship 2014
480 Katie Hull 1:16.36 United States Rocky Top 2017
481 Darja Makurina 1:16.37 Latvia Danish Open 2016
482 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:16.44 Japan Kansai Open 2012
483 Hannah Minas 1:16.50 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
484 Katie Hull 1:16.54 United States Rocky Top 2018
485 Katie Hull 1:16.55 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
486 Darja Makurina 1:16.59 Latvia Danish Open 2017
487 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:16.61 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
488 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:16.71 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
489 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:17.06 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
490 Amelie Dieterich 1:17.19 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
491 Hannah Minas 1:17.21 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
492 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:17.28 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
493 Katie Hull 1:17.31 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
494 Gabrielle Morasse 1:17.50 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
495 Katie Hull 1:17.62 United States Classic City Closer 2018
496 Katie Hull 1:17.64 United States Rocky Top 2017
497 Suzane Coelho 1:17.80 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
498 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:17.81 Japan Kansai Open 2015
499 Katie Hull 1:17.89 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
500 Darja Makurina 1:18.02 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016
500 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:18.02 China Michigan 2016
502 Katie Hull 1:18.03 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
503 Katie Hull 1:18.15 United States SE Champ 2018
504 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:18.16 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
505 Katie Hull 1:18.29 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
506 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:18.37 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
507 Oksana Tyvodar 1:18.41 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
508 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:18.65 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
509 Amelie Dieterich 1:18.70 Germany WCA Euro 2018
510 Amelie Dieterich 1:18.72 Germany German Open 2018
511 Livia Kleiner 1:18.77 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
512 Ilona Ansel 1:18.79 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
513 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:18.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
514 Darja Makurina 1:18.84 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
515 Eva Kato 1:18.90 United States Clifton Winter 2017
516 Alison Meador 1:18.94 United States Rocky Top 2018
517 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:18.95 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
518 Oksana Tyvodar 1:19.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
519 Ilona Ansel 1:19.06 France France 2018
520 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:19.19 China Hefei Open 2016
521 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:19.26 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
522 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:19.58 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
523 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:19.65 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
524 Gabrielle Morasse 1:19.68 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
524 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:19.68 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
526 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:19.73 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
527 Ilona Ansel 1:19.78 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
528 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:20.18 Japan UT Open 2012
529 Juliette Sébastien 1:20.20 France Toulon Open 2018
530 Eva Kato 1:20.26 United States Clifton Winter 2017
531 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:20.35 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
532 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:20.44 Brazil Interlagos 2013
533 Katie Hull 1:20.63 United States Music City Fall 2017
534 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:20.80 India SRM Cube Open 2018
535 Darja Makurina 1:20.84 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016
536 Hannah Minas 1:20.96 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
537 Darja Makurina 1:21.07 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
538 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:21.21 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
539 Oksana Tyvodar 1:21.22 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
540 Darja Makurina 1:21.26 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
541 Gabrielle Morasse 1:21.45 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
542 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:21.53 Japan Japan Open 2017
543 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:21.96 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
544 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.00 Brazil World Championship 2015
545 Darja Makurina 1:22.12 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
546 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.18 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
547 Gabrielle Morasse 1:22.45 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
548 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.59 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
549 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.66 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
550 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:22.68 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
551 Katie Hull 1:22.76 United States Whale Sounds 2018
552 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:22.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
553 Livia Kleiner 1:23.13 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
554 Hannah Minas 1:23.29 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
555 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:23.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
556 Katie Hull 1:23.42 United States Windsor Classic 2018
557 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:23.46 Japan Japan Open 2017
558 Amelie Dieterich 1:23.50 Germany WCA Euro 2018
559 Oksana Tyvodar 1:23.77 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
560 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:23.80 Brazil World Championship 2015
561 Katie Hull 1:23.81 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
562 Katie Hull 1:23.94 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
563 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:24.08 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
564 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:24.23 China Jieyang Open 2018
565 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:24.25 China Wuhu Open 2018
566 Ilona Ansel 1:24.26 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
567 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:24.34 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
568 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:24.36 China Michigan 2016
569 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:24.38 Japan Japan Open 2017
570 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:24.58 China Hangzhou Open 2018
571 Katie Hull 1:24.78 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
572 Amelie Dieterich 1:24.94 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
573 Katie Hull 1:25.06 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
574 Amelie Dieterich 1:25.15 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
575 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:25.16 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
576 Ilona Ansel 1:25.32 France France 2018
577 Juliette Sébastien 1:25.68 France Toulon Open 2018
578 Juliette Sébastien 1:25.78 France Toulon Open 2018
579 Eszter Fehér 1:25.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
580 Katie Hull 1:25.91 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
580 Katie Hull 1:25.91 United States Windsor Classic 2018
582 Amelie Dieterich 1:25.98 Germany WCA Euro 2018
583 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:26.03 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
584 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:26.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
584 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:26.06 Spain Válgame Open 2013
586 Katie Hull 1:26.11 United States SE Champ 2018
586 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:26.11 China Wuhu Open 2018
588 Katie Hull 1:26.13 United States Rocky Top 2017
589 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:26.25 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
590 Suzane Coelho 1:26.27 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
591 Darja Makurina 1:26.29 Latvia Danish Open 2017
592 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:26.30 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
593 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:26.33 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
594 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:26.93 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
595 Hannah Minas 1:26.98 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
596 Carter Audet Marrero 1:27.07 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
597 Katie Hull 1:27.18 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
598 Maria Zhits 1:27.34 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
599 Amelie Dieterich 1:27.36 Germany German Open 2018
600 Hannah Minas 1:27.38 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
601 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:27.52 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
602 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:27.58 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
603 Katie Hull 1:27.61 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
604 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:27.65 Taiwan Maru X 2018
605 Oksana Tyvodar 1:27.71 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
606 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:27.78 Brazil Poa Open 2017
607 Livia Kleiner 1:28.06 United States Clifton Winter 2017
608 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:28.18 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
609 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:28.31 Japan Asian Championship 2014
610 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 1:28.40 China TKK Open 2017
611 Katie Hull 1:28.43 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
612 Katie Hull 1:28.52 United States Music City Fall 2017
613 Hannah Minas 1:28.61 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
614 Ilona Ansel 1:28.88 France Barby Cube 73 2017
615 Darja Makurina 1:29.02 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
615 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:29.02 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
617 Darja Makurina 1:29.04 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
618 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:29.05 Spain Villa de Catral 2013
619 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:29.13 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
620 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 1:29.27 China TKK Open 2017
621 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:29.37 China Hangzhou Open 2018
622 Hannah Minas 1:29.60 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
623 Suzane Coelho 1:29.62 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
624 Katie Hull 1:29.78 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
625 Carter Audet Marrero 1:30.20 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
626 Darja Makurina 1:30.24 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
626 Juliette Sébastien 1:30.24 France Toulon Open 2018
628 Eszter Fehér 1:30.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
629 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:30.58 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
630 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:30.61 Brazil Interlagos 2013
631 Katie Hull 1:30.64 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
632 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:30.81 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
633 Amelie Dieterich 1:30.83 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
634 Darja Makurina 1:31.14 Latvia Danish SCO 2015
635 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:31.16 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
636 Oksana Tyvodar 1:31.27 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
637 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:31.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
638 Suzane Coelho 1:31.76 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
639 Hannah Minas 1:31.79 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
640 Juliette Sébastien 1:31.83 France Toulon Open 2018
641 Livia Kleiner 1:31.89 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
642 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:31.90 Spain Válgame Open 2013
643 Oksana Tyvodar 1:31.94 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
644 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:31.99 China Shantou Open 2017
645 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:32.00 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
646 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:32.03 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
647 Katie Hull 1:32.44 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
648 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:32.63 China Beijing Open 2015
649 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:32.71 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
650 Gabrielle Morasse 1:32.94 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
651 Katie Hull 1:32.99 United States Music City Fall 2017
652 Katie Hull 1:33.06 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
653 Katie Hull 1:33.16 United States SE Champ 2018
654 Maria Zhits 1:33.46 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
655 Carter Audet Marrero 1:33.48 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
656 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:33.61 Japan Kansai Open 2012
657 Katie Hull 1:33.83 United States Classic City Closer 2018
658 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:33.93 Brazil Poa Open 2017
659 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:34.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
659 Katie Hull 1:34.02 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
661 Hannah Minas 1:34.05 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
662 Katie Hull 1:34.09 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
663 Eszter Fehér 1:34.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
663 Hannah Minas 1:34.11 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
665 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:34.80 China Wuhu Open 2018
666 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:34.83 Denmark Danish Open 2018
667 Suzane Coelho 1:34.91 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
668 Hannah Minas 1:35.36 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
669 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:35.45 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
670 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:35.49 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
671 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:35.63 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
672 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:35.65 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
673 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:35.66 Spain Villa de Catral 2013
674 Sydney Weaver 1:35.73 United States US Nationals 2014
675 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:35.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
676 Katie Hull 1:35.96 United States Classic City Closer 2018
677 Maria Zhits 1:35.99 Russia SPB Island 2018
678 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:36.11 Brazil Interlagos 2013
679 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:36.12 China Wuhu Open 2018
680 Ilona Ansel 1:36.19 France France 2018
681 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:36.28 Spain Molina Open 2014
682 Amelie Dieterich 1:36.30 Germany WCA Euro 2018
683 Darja Makurina 1:36.39 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016
684 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:36.57 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
685 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:36.59 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
686 Ilona Ansel 1:36.83 France Barby Cube 73 2017
687 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:37.00 China Suzhou Open 2016
688 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:37.15 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
689 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:37.16 Brazil Interlagos 2013
690 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:37.30 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
691 Katie Hull 1:37.61 United States Whale Sounds 2018
692 Juliette Sébastien 1:37.82 France Toulon Open 2018
693 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:38.15 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
694 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.22 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
695 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.33 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
696 Katie Hull 1:38.50 United States Rocky Top 2017
697 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:38.70 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
698 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.72 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
699 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.78 Brazil Interlagos 2013
700 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.84 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
701 Lisa Rengers 1:38.92 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
702 Katie Hull 1:39.05 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
703 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:39.17 Russia MPEI Open 2018
704 Katie Hull 1:39.18 United States Whale Sounds 2018
705 Katie Hull 1:39.26 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
706 Carter Audet Marrero 1:39.34 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
707 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:39.48 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
708 Maria Zhits 1:39.55 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
709 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
710 Ilona Ansel 1:39.91 France Barby Cube 73 2017
711 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:40.59 Spain Villa de Catral 2013
712 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:40.66 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
713 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:40.81 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
714 Darja Makurina 1:40.95 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
715 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:41.05 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
716 Eszter Fehér 1:41.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
717 Darja Makurina 1:41.19 Latvia Danish Open 2015
718 Katie Hull 1:41.30 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
719 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:41.36 Poland Polish Open 2018
720 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:41.40 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
721 Katie Hull 1:41.44 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
722 Gabrielle Morasse 1:41.78 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
722 Katie Hull 1:41.78 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
724 Eszter Fehér 1:41.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
725 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:42.13 Spain Molina Open 2014
726 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:42.28 China China Championship 2018
727 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:42.39 Japan Kansai Open 2012
728 Maria Zhits 1:42.57 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
729 Juliette Sébastien 1:42.58 France Toulon Open 2017
730 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:42.74 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
731 Yuxuan Chen 1:42.86 United States MCC Alpha 2017
732 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 1:42.91 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
733 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:42.93 Spain Valencia Open 2014
734 Katie Hull 1:42.98 United States Rocky Top 2017
735 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:43.19 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
736 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:43.27 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
737 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:43.38 China Jieyang Open 2018
738 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:43.40 China US Nationals 2015
739 Amelie Dieterich 1:43.56 Germany German Nationals 2017
740 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:43.61 Japan Japan Open 2011
741 Livia Kleiner 1:43.83 United States Clifton Winter 2017
742 Suzane Coelho 1:43.86 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
743 Darja Makurina 1:43.95 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
744 Katie Hull 1:43.96 United States Rocky Top 2018
745 Ilona Ansel 1:43.97 France Barby Cube 73 2017
746 Lisa Rengers 1:44.11 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
747 Eszter Fehér 1:44.34 Hungary Euro 2010
748 Darja Makurina 1:44.43 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
749 Ilona Ansel 1:44.72 France Barby Cube 73 2017
750 Darja Makurina 1:45.01 Latvia Danish Open 2018
751 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 1:45.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
752 Katie Hull 1:45.42 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
753 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:45.45 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
754 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:45.61 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
755 Cari Goslow 1:45.67 United States Whale Sounds 2018
756 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:45.85 China China Championship 2018
757 Livia Kleiner 1:45.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
758 Katie Hull 1:46.12 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
759 Darja Makurina 1:46.26 Latvia Danish Open 2015
760 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:46.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
761 Oksana Tyvodar 1:46.54 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
762 Livia Kleiner 1:46.55 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
763 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:46.67 China Jieyang Open 2018
764 Juliette Sébastien 1:46.71 France Toulon Open 2018
765 Livia Kleiner 1:47.00 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
766 Darja Makurina 1:47.19 Latvia Danish SCO 2015
767 Livia Kleiner 1:47.37 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
768 Enika Aubrey Maninang 1:47.42 Philippines PSC Open 2018
769 Petra Vogrinec 1:47.47 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
770 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:47.60 China Shantou Open 2017
771 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:47.72 China US Nationals 2015
772 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:47.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
773 Katie Hull 1:47.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
774 Ilona Ansel 1:48.01 France France 2018
775 Bea García Rutea 1:48.08 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
776 Amelie Dieterich 1:48.11 Germany German Nationals 2017
777 Alyssa Bell 1:48.20 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
778 Oksana Tyvodar 1:48.34 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
779 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:48.36 China China Championship 2018
780 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:48.39 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
781 Lisa Rengers 1:48.65 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
782 Darja Makurina 1:49.30 Latvia Danish Open 2018
782 Oksana Tyvodar 1:49.30 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
784 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:49.32 Denmark Danish Open 2018
785 Viktoria Molotova (Виктория Молотова) 1:49.51 Russia Ural Open 2018
785 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:49.51 China Shantou Open 2017
787 Bea García Rutea 1:49.53 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
788 Maria Zhits 1:49.72 Russia SPB Island 2018
789 Sydney Weaver 1:49.75 United States US Nationals 2014
790 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:49.79 China China Championship 2018
791 Katie Hull 1:50.07 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
792 Oksana Tyvodar 1:50.31 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
793 Oksana Tyvodar 1:50.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
794 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 1:50.44 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
795 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:50.60 China Hangzhou Open 2018
796 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:50.72 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
797 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:50.73 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
798 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:50.74 Denmark Danish Open 2018
799 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 1:50.86 China China Championship 2015
799 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:50.86 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
801 Hannah Minas 1:50.87 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
802 Hannah Minas 1:50.91 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
802 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:50.91 Japan Yokohama 2017
804 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:50.98 China China Championship 2018
804 Hannah Minas 1:50.98 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
806 Hannah Minas 1:51.58 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
807 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:51.79 Poland Polish Open 2018
808 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:51.81 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
809 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:51.99 China Hefei Open 2016
810 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:52.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
811 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:52.14 China Jieyang Open 2018
812 Juliette Sébastien 1:52.16 France Toulon Open 2017
813 Katie Hull 1:52.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
814 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:52.37 Russia MPEI Open 2018
815 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:52.38 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
816 Amelie Dieterich 1:52.77 Germany German Nationals 2017
817 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:52.81 Russia MPEI Open 2018
818 Enika Aubrey Maninang 1:53.25 Philippines PSC Open 2018
819 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:53.46 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
820 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:53.94 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
821 Mara Oprea 1:53.99 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
822 Franciszka Cybulska 1:54.31 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
823 Jung In An (안정인) 1:54.35 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
824 Mara Oprea 1:54.39 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
825 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:54.46 Japan Japan Open 2011
826 Lisa Rengers 1:54.53 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
827 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:54.55 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
828 Katie Hull 1:55.36 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
829 Sydney Weaver 1:55.37 United States US Nationals 2014
830 Oksana Tyvodar 1:55.64 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
831 Rachel Petitt 1:55.73 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
832 Cari Goslow 1:55.77 United States SE Champ 2018
833 Katie Hull 1:55.98 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
834 Katie Hull 1:56.08 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
835 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:56.13 Poland Polish Open 2018
836 Maria Zhits 1:56.39 Russia SPB Island 2018
837 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:56.49 Brazil Poa Open 2017
838 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:56.55 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
839 Mara Oprea 1:56.64 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
840 Carter Audet Marrero 1:56.65 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
841 Sydney Weaver 1:56.71 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
842 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:56.73 China Michigan 2016
843 Franciszka Cybulska 1:57.02 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
844 Oksana Tyvodar 1:57.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
845 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:57.12 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
846 Petra Vogrinec 1:57.18 Slovenia Euro 2012
847 Sydney Weaver 1:57.32 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
848 Cari Goslow 1:57.74 United States Whale Sounds 2018
849 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:58.18 China Jieyang Open 2018
850 Julianne Hormann 1:58.80 Germany German Nationals 2011
850 Marie Lilleborge 1:58.80 Norway INSPIRIA 2013
852 Akimi Hara (原明海) 1:59.06 Japan Kansai Open 2015
853 Amelie Dieterich 1:59.34 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
854 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:59.46 Spain Dual Games 2013
855 Maria Zhits 1:59.53 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
856 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:59.74 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
857 Jung In An (안정인) 1:59.85 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
858 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:59.93 Spain Alicante Open 2016
859 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:00.25 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
860 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 2:00.38 China Hangzhou Open 2018
861 Oksana Tyvodar 2:00.55 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
862 Hannah Minas 2:00.71 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
863 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 2:00.80 China TKK Open 2017
864 Joanna Hołdakowska 2:00.92 Poland Polish Open 2018
865 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:01.17 China Indiana 2016
866 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:01.21 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
867 Katie Hull 2:01.23 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
868 Oksana Tyvodar 2:02.00 Ukraine MPEI Open 2012
869 Pauline Clémenceau 2:02.01 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
870 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:02.23 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
871 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:02.44 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
872 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:02.51 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
873 Sydney Weaver 2:02.74 United States US Nationals 2015
874 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:03.06 China US Nationals 2015
875 Sydney Weaver 2:03.46 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
876 Hannah Minas 2:03.49 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
877 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 2:03.57 China Suzhou Open 2016
878 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:03.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
879 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:03.94 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
880 Darja Makurina 2:04.31 Latvia Danish Open 2018
881 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:04.46 Spain Valencia Open 2014
882 Enika Aubrey Maninang 2:04.55 Philippines PSC Open 2018
883 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:04.60 China HUST Open 2018
884 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 2:04.80 China Beijing Open 2015
885 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:05.36 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
886 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:05.38 Spain Valencia Open 2014
887 Cari Goslow 2:05.50 United States SE Champ 2018
888 Viktoria Molotova (Виктория Молотова) 2:05.52 Russia Ural Open 2018
889 Amelie Dieterich 2:05.56 Germany German Nationals 2018
890 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 2:05.60 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
891 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 2:05.71 Spain Ibi Open 2018
892 Livia Kleiner 2:06.05 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
893 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:06.67 China Indiana 2016
894 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:06.78 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
895 Cari Goslow 2:06.90 United States Windsor Classic 2017
896 Maria Zhits 2:06.93 Russia SPB Island 2018
897 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:07.11 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
898 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:07.14 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
899 Eszter Fehér 2:07.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
900 Darja Makurina 2:07.69 Latvia Danish SCO 2015
901 Hannah Minas 2:08.07 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
902 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:08.38 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
903 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 2:08.58 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
904 Marie Lilleborge 2:08.59 Norway Oslo Fall 2012
905 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:08.65 China Indiana 2016
906 Akimi Hara (原明海) 2:08.68 Japan Kansai Open 2015
907 Amelie Dieterich 2:08.75 Germany German Nationals 2018
908 Sydney Weaver 2:08.84 United States US Nationals 2015
909 Alyssa Bell 2:08.92 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
910 Juliette Sébastien 2:09.21 France Toulon Open 2017
911 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2:09.24 Russia MPEI Open 2018
912 Amelie Dieterich 2:09.28 Germany ABC 2018
913 Livia Kleiner 2:09.31 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
914 Alyssa Bell 2:09.43 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
914 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:09.43 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
916 Maria Zhits 2:09.45 Russia SPB Island 2018
917 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:09.49 Denmark Danish Open 2018
918 Maria Zhits 2:09.76 Russia SPB Island 2018
919 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 2:10.17 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
920 Julianne Hormann 2:10.19 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
921 Maria Zhits 2:10.55 Russia SPB Island 2018
922 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:10.60 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
923 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:10.66 Spain Molina Open 2014
924 Marta García Torre 2:10.89 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
925 Juliette Sébastien 2:11.03 France Toulon Open 2017
926 Juliette Sébastien 2:11.18 France Toulon Open 2017
927 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:11.53 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
928 Pauline Clémenceau 2:12.04 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
929 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:12.19 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
930 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 2:12.44 Russia MPEI Open 2018
930 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
932 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:12.53 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
933 Marie Lilleborge 2:12.84 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
934 Viktoria Molotova (Виктория Молотова) 2:12.98 Russia Ural Open 2018
934 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:12.98 China Wuxi Open 2017
936 Friedrun Schauer 2:13.28 Germany German Open 2018
937 Jung In An (안정인) 2:13.34 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
938 Ilona Ansel 2:13.43 France France 2018
939 Pauline Clémenceau 2:13.51 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
940 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:14.18 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
941 Falinka Preramadinita 2:14.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
942 Cari Goslow 2:14.33 United States SE Champ 2018
943 Marta García Torre 2:14.34 Spain Basauri Open 2017
944 Mara Oprea 2:14.35 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
945 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:14.40 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
946 Livia Kleiner 2:14.43 United States Clifton Winter 2017
947 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:14.69 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
948 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:14.77 Spain Archena Open 2014
949 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:14.88 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
950 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:15.03 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
951 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:15.66 China HUST Open 2018
952 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:15.79 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
953 Cari Goslow 2:15.89 United States Windsor Classic 2018
954 Friedrun Schauer 2:15.90 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
955 Katie Hull 2:15.91 United States Whale Sounds 2018
956 Mara Oprea 2:16.08 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
957 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 2:16.40 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
958 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 2:16.58 China Beijing Open 2015
959 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:16.80 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
960 Oksana Tyvodar 2:16.96 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
961 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:17.25 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
962 Rachel Petitt 2:17.28 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
963 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 2:17.41 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
964 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:17.66 Denmark Danish Open 2018
965 Friedrun Schauer 2:18.04 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
966 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:18.31 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
967 Maria Zhits 2:18.59 Russia SPB Island 2018
968 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:18.80 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
969 Cari Goslow 2:18.93 United States Windsor Classic 2018
969 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 2:18.93 China Hangzhou Open 2018
971 Tamara Macadam 2:19.02 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
972 Judith Laister 2:19.08 Austria German Nationals 2018
973 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 2:19.58 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
974 Pauline Clémenceau 2:19.61 France ABC 2018
975 Mara Oprea 2:19.78 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
976 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 2:19.97 Japan Japan Open 2011
977 Julianne Hormann 2:21.02 Germany German Nationals 2011
978 Petra Vogrinec 2:21.18 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
978 Tamara Macadam 2:21.18 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
980 Viktoria Molotova (Виктория Молотова) 2:21.27 Russia Ural Open 2018
981 Oksana Tyvodar 2:21.35 Ukraine MPEI Open 2012
982 Marie Lilleborge 2:21.38 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
983 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:21.39 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
984 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:21.46 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
985 Julianne Hormann 2:21.50 Germany Nottingham 2014
986 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:21.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
987 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:21.66 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
988 Julianne Hormann 2:21.75 Germany German Nationals 2011
989 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:21.79 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
990 Andrea Thull 2:21.80 Luxembourg Monnem City Cubing 2018
991 Enika Aubrey Maninang 2:22.01 Philippines PSC Open 2018
992 Cari Goslow 2:22.04 United States Mountain View Open 2017
993 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 2:22.38 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
994 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:22.63 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
995 Julianne Hormann 2:22.67 Germany Nottingham 2014
996 Pauline Clémenceau 2:22.72 France German Open 2018
997 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:22.89 Spain Alicante Open 2016
998 Cari Goslow 2:22.91 United States Windsor Classic 2018
999 Cari Goslow 2:22.98 United States Windsor Classic 2017
1000 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:23.06 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015