Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 26.49 China China Championship 2017
2 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 34.59 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
3 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 34.92 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
4 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 36.76 China China Championship 2017
5 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 36.98 China Hefei Open 2017
6 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 37.13 China China Championship 2017
7 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 38.51 China Asian Championship 2016
8 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 38.67 China China Championship 2017
9 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 39.26 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
10 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 39.43 China Nanchang Open 2017
11 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 40.04 China Nanchang Open 2017
12 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 40.27 China China Championship 2017
13 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 40.39 China Hefei Open 2017
14 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 40.97 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
15 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 41.67 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2017
16 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 42.12 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
17 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 42.93 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
18 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 43.32 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
19 Lakshimi Rajaram 43.35 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
20 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 43.38 China Shantou Open 2017
21 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 43.41 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
22 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 43.88 China China Championship 2015
23 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 44.32 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
24 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 44.39 China Wuxi Open 2017
25 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 44.44 China China Championship 2017
26 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 44.90 China Shantou Open 2017
27 Livia Kleiner 45.15 United States World Championship 2017
28 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.21 China Shantou Open 2017
29 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.95 China Wuxi Open 2017
30 Lakshimi Rajaram 46.49 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
31 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 46.67 China Wuxi Open 2017
32 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 46.87 Hong Kong Nanchang Open 2017
33 Eva Kato 47.14 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
34 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 47.16 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2017
35 Eva Kato 47.41 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
36 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 47.73 China Nanchang Open 2017
37 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 48.26 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
38 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 48.57 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
39 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49.45 China China Championship 2015
40 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49.47 China China Championship 2015
41 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49.91 China Hefei Open 2017
42 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 50.44 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
43 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.76 China Asian Championship 2016
44 Livia Kleiner 50.78 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
45 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.79 China Asian Championship 2016
46 Eva Kato 50.90 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
47 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 51.27 China China Championship 2015
48 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 51.31 China Asian Championship 2016
49 Oksana Tyvodar 51.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
50 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 51.74 Hong Kong Nanchang Open 2017
51 Livia Kleiner 51.85 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
52 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 51.95 China Asian Championship 2016
53 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 52.06 China China Championship 2015
54 Oksana Tyvodar 52.09 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
55 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 52.62 Hong Kong Nanchang Open 2017
56 Oksana Tyvodar 53.02 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
57 Darja Makurina 53.26 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
58 Eva Kato 53.33 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
59 Lakshimi Rajaram 53.40 India SSN Cube Open 2016
60 Darja Makurina 53.61 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
61 Darja Makurina 53.66 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
62 Darja Makurina 54.51 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
63 Katie Hull 54.62 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
64 Eva Kato 55.05 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
65 Lakshimi Rajaram 55.32 India SSN Cube Open 2016
66 Eva Kato 55.95 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
67 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
68 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
69 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 56.35 China China Championship 2015
70 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 56.43 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
71 Eva Kato 56.98 United States Clifton Winter 2017
72 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 57.08 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
73 Oksana Tyvodar 57.20 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
74 Katie Hull 57.59 United States Rocky Top 2017
75 Darja Makurina 57.63 Latvia Danish Open 2016
76 Livia Kleiner 57.72 United States World Championship 2017
77 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 57.87 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2017
78 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 58.16 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
79 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 58.44 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
80 Lakshimi Rajaram 58.48 India SSN Cube Open 2016
81 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 58.67 Japan Kansai Open 2015
82 Eva Kato 58.84 United States World Championship 2017
83 Darja Makurina 58.99 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
84 Lakshimi Rajaram 59.05 India SSN Cube Open 2016
85 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 59.18 China Asian Championship 2016
86 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 59.22 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
87 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 59.45 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
88 Livia Kleiner 59.63 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
89 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 59.90 Japan Japan Open 2012
90 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 59.93 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
91 Oksana Tyvodar 1:00.06 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
92 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 1:00.20 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
93 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:00.50 Japan Asian Championship 2014
94 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:00.63 India SSN Cube Open 2016
95 Oksana Tyvodar 1:00.66 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
96 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:00.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
97 Darja Makurina 1:00.76 Latvia Danish Open 2016
98 Oksana Tyvodar 1:01.24 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
99 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.28 Japan Yokohama 2017
100 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.59 Japan Hiroshima 2012
101 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.62 Japan Japan Open 2015
102 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.68 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
103 Darja Makurina 1:01.70 Latvia Vestegnen Open 2017
104 Darja Makurina 1:01.81 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
105 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.84 Japan Hiroshima 2012
106 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 1:02.42 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
107 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:02.56 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
108 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:03.46 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
109 Darja Makurina 1:03.56 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
110 Oksana Tyvodar 1:03.66 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
111 Darja Makurina 1:03.75 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
112 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:04.44 Japan Hiroshima 2012
113 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:04.46 Japan UT Open 2012
114 Darja Makurina 1:04.48 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
115 Livia Kleiner 1:04.52 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
116 Oksana Tyvodar 1:04.71 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
117 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:04.85 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
118 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:04.94 Japan Japan Open 2012
119 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:05.47 Japan Kansai Open 2015
120 Franciszka Cybulska 1:05.69 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
121 Darja Makurina 1:05.77 Latvia Danish Open 2017
122 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:05.90 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
123 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:06.02 India SSN Cube Open 2016
124 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:06.15 Japan Asian Championship 2014
125 Darja Makurina 1:06.19 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
126 Darja Makurina 1:06.38 Latvia World Championship 2017
127 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:06.52 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
128 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:06.70 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
129 Livia Kleiner 1:06.79 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
130 Darja Makurina 1:06.96 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
131 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:07.19 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
132 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:07.27 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
133 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:07.55 Japan Kansai Open 2013
134 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:07.67 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
135 Katie Hull 1:07.78 United States Music City Fall 2017
136 Darja Makurina 1:07.84 Latvia World Championship 2017
137 Oksana Tyvodar 1:08.50 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
138 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:09.41 Japan Asian Championship 2014
139 Darja Makurina 1:09.54 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
140 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:09.58 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
141 Darja Makurina 1:09.59 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
142 Oksana Tyvodar 1:09.81 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
143 Katie Hull 1:10.02 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
144 Katie Hull 1:10.07 United States Music City Fall 2017
145 Oksana Tyvodar 1:10.33 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
146 Darja Makurina 1:10.46 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
147 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:10.82 Japan Japan Open 2015
148 Eva Kato 1:11.31 United States World Championship 2017
149 Katie Hull 1:11.43 United States Music City Fall 2017
150 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:11.67 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
151 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:11.69 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
152 Oksana Tyvodar 1:12.48 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
153 Franciszka Cybulska 1:12.65 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
153 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:12.65 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
155 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:12.69 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
156 Livia Kleiner 1:12.80 United States World Championship 2017
157 Darja Makurina 1:12.98 Latvia Vestegnen Open 2017
158 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:13.18 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
159 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:13.25 Brazil Interlagos 2013
160 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:13.61 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
161 Katie Hull 1:13.79 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
162 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:13.98 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
163 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:14.08 Japan Asian Championship 2014
164 Darja Makurina 1:14.16 Latvia Vestegnen Open 2017
165 Eva Kato 1:14.28 United States World Championship 2017
166 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:14.64 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
167 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:14.68 Japan Japan Open 2012
168 Darja Makurina 1:14.83 Latvia World Championship 2017
169 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:14.86 Japan UT Open 2012
170 Darja Makurina 1:15.15 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
171 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:15.22 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
172 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:15.71 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
173 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:15.92 Brazil World Championship 2015
174 Katie Hull 1:16.07 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
175 Katie Hull 1:16.16 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
176 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:16.27 Japan Asian Championship 2014
177 Katie Hull 1:16.36 United States Rocky Top 2017
178 Darja Makurina 1:16.37 Latvia Danish Open 2016
179 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:16.44 Japan Kansai Open 2012
180 Katie Hull 1:16.55 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
181 Darja Makurina 1:16.59 Latvia Danish Open 2017
182 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:16.61 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
183 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:16.71 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
184 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:17.06 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
185 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:17.28 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
186 Katie Hull 1:17.64 United States Rocky Top 2017
187 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:17.81 Japan Kansai Open 2015
188 Katie Hull 1:17.89 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
189 Darja Makurina 1:18.02 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016
189 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:18.02 China Michigan 2016
191 Katie Hull 1:18.03 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
192 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:18.16 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
193 Katie Hull 1:18.29 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
194 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:18.37 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
195 Oksana Tyvodar 1:18.41 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
196 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:18.65 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
197 Livia Kleiner 1:18.77 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
198 Ilona Ansel 1:18.79 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
199 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:18.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
200 Darja Makurina 1:18.84 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
201 Eva Kato 1:18.90 United States Clifton Winter 2017
202 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:18.95 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
203 Oksana Tyvodar 1:19.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
204 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:19.19 China Hefei Open 2016
205 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:19.26 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
206 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:19.58 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
207 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:19.65 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
208 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:19.73 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
209 Ilona Ansel 1:19.78 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
210 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:20.18 Japan UT Open 2012
211 Eva Kato 1:20.26 United States Clifton Winter 2017
212 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:20.35 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
213 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:20.44 Brazil Interlagos 2013
214 Katie Hull 1:20.63 United States Music City Fall 2017
215 Darja Makurina 1:20.84 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016
216 Darja Makurina 1:21.07 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
217 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:21.21 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
218 Oksana Tyvodar 1:21.22 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
219 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:21.53 Japan Japan Open 2017
220 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:21.96 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
221 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.00 Brazil World Championship 2015
222 Darja Makurina 1:22.12 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
223 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.18 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
224 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.59 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
225 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.66 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
226 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:22.68 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
227 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:22.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
228 Livia Kleiner 1:23.13 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
229 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:23.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
230 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:23.46 Japan Japan Open 2017
231 Oksana Tyvodar 1:23.77 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
232 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:23.80 Brazil World Championship 2015
233 Katie Hull 1:23.94 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
234 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:24.08 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
235 Ilona Ansel 1:24.26 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
236 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:24.34 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
237 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:24.36 China Michigan 2016
238 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:24.38 Japan Japan Open 2017
239 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:25.16 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
240 Eszter Fehér 1:25.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
241 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:26.03 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
242 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:26.06 Spain Válgame Open 2013
243 Katie Hull 1:26.13 United States Rocky Top 2017
244 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:26.25 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
245 Darja Makurina 1:26.29 Latvia Danish Open 2017
246 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:26.30 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
247 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:26.33 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
248 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:27.52 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
249 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:27.58 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
250 Katie Hull 1:27.61 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
251 Oksana Tyvodar 1:27.71 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
252 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:27.78 Brazil Poa Open 2017
253 Livia Kleiner 1:28.06 United States Clifton Winter 2017
254 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:28.18 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
255 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:28.31 Japan Asian Championship 2014
256 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 1:28.40 China TKK Open 2017
257 Katie Hull 1:28.52 United States Music City Fall 2017
258 Ilona Ansel 1:28.88 France Barby Cube 73 2017
259 Darja Makurina 1:29.02 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
259 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:29.02 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
261 Darja Makurina 1:29.04 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
262 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:29.05 Spain Villa de Catral 2013
263 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:29.13 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
264 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 1:29.27 China TKK Open 2017
265 Hannah Minas 1:29.60 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
266 Darja Makurina 1:30.24 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
267 Eszter Fehér 1:30.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
268 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:30.58 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
269 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:30.61 Brazil Interlagos 2013
270 Darja Makurina 1:31.14 Latvia Danish SCO 2015
271 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:31.16 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
272 Oksana Tyvodar 1:31.27 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
273 Livia Kleiner 1:31.89 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
274 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:31.90 Spain Válgame Open 2013
275 Oksana Tyvodar 1:31.94 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
276 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:31.99 China Shantou Open 2017
277 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:32.00 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
278 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:32.03 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
279 Katie Hull 1:32.44 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
280 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:32.63 China Beijing Open 2015
281 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:32.71 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
282 Katie Hull 1:32.99 United States Music City Fall 2017
283 Katie Hull 1:33.06 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
284 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:33.61 Japan Kansai Open 2012
285 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:33.93 Brazil Poa Open 2017
286 Katie Hull 1:34.02 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
287 Katie Hull 1:34.09 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
288 Eszter Fehér 1:34.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
289 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:35.63 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
290 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:35.65 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
291 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:35.66 Spain Villa de Catral 2013
292 Sydney Weaver 1:35.73 United States US Nationals 2014
293 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:35.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
294 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:36.11 Brazil Interlagos 2013
295 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:36.28 Spain Molina Open 2014
296 Darja Makurina 1:36.39 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016
297 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:36.57 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
298 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:36.59 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
299 Ilona Ansel 1:36.83 France Barby Cube 73 2017
300 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:37.00 China Suzhou Open 2016
301 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:37.15 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
302 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:37.16 Brazil Interlagos 2013
303 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:37.30 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
304 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:38.15 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
305 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.33 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
306 Katie Hull 1:38.50 United States Rocky Top 2017
307 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:38.70 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
308 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.72 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
309 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.78 Brazil Interlagos 2013
310 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.84 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
311 Katie Hull 1:39.05 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
312 Katie Hull 1:39.26 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
313 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:39.48 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
314 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
315 Ilona Ansel 1:39.91 France Barby Cube 73 2017
316 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:40.59 Spain Villa de Catral 2013
317 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:40.66 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
318 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:40.81 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
319 Darja Makurina 1:40.95 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
320 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:41.05 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
321 Eszter Fehér 1:41.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
322 Darja Makurina 1:41.19 Latvia Danish Open 2015
323 Katie Hull 1:41.30 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
324 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:41.40 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
325 Eszter Fehér 1:41.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
326 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:42.13 Spain Molina Open 2014
327 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:42.39 Japan Kansai Open 2012
328 Juliette Sébastien 1:42.58 France Toulon Open 2017
329 Yuxuan Chen 1:42.86 United States MCC Alpha 2017
330 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:42.93 Spain Valencia Open 2014
331 Katie Hull 1:42.98 United States Rocky Top 2017
332 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:43.19 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
333 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:43.27 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
334 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:43.40 China US Nationals 2015
335 Amelie Dieterich 1:43.56 Germany German Nationals 2017
336 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:43.61 Japan Japan Open 2011
337 Livia Kleiner 1:43.83 United States Clifton Winter 2017
338 Darja Makurina 1:43.95 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
339 Ilona Ansel 1:43.97 France Barby Cube 73 2017
340 Eszter Fehér 1:44.34 Hungary Euro 2010
341 Darja Makurina 1:44.43 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
342 Ilona Ansel 1:44.72 France Barby Cube 73 2017
343 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 1:45.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
344 Katie Hull 1:45.42 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
345 Livia Kleiner 1:45.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
346 Darja Makurina 1:46.26 Latvia Danish Open 2015
347 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:46.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
348 Oksana Tyvodar 1:46.54 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
349 Livia Kleiner 1:47.00 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
350 Darja Makurina 1:47.19 Latvia Danish SCO 2015
351 Livia Kleiner 1:47.37 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
352 Petra Vogrinec 1:47.47 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
353 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:47.60 China Shantou Open 2017
354 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:47.72 China US Nationals 2015
355 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:47.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
356 Bea García Rutea 1:48.08 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
357 Amelie Dieterich 1:48.11 Germany German Nationals 2017
358 Oksana Tyvodar 1:48.34 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
359 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:48.39 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
360 Oksana Tyvodar 1:49.30 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
361 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:49.51 China Shantou Open 2017
362 Bea García Rutea 1:49.53 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
363 Sydney Weaver 1:49.75 United States US Nationals 2014
364 Katie Hull 1:50.07 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
365 Oksana Tyvodar 1:50.31 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
366 Oksana Tyvodar 1:50.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
367 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:50.72 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
368 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:50.73 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
369 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 1:50.86 China China Championship 2015
369 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:50.86 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
371 Hannah Minas 1:50.91 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
371 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:50.91 Japan Yokohama 2017
373 Hannah Minas 1:51.58 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
374 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:51.81 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
375 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:51.99 China Hefei Open 2016
376 Juliette Sébastien 1:52.16 France Toulon Open 2017
377 Amelie Dieterich 1:52.77 Germany German Nationals 2017
378 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:53.46 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
379 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:53.94 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
380 Franciszka Cybulska 1:54.31 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
381 Jung In An (안정인) 1:54.35 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
382 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:54.46 Japan Japan Open 2011
383 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:54.55 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
384 Sydney Weaver 1:55.37 United States US Nationals 2014
385 Oksana Tyvodar 1:55.64 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
386 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:56.49 Brazil Poa Open 2017
387 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:56.55 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
388 Sydney Weaver 1:56.71 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
389 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:56.73 China Michigan 2016
390 Franciszka Cybulska 1:57.02 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
391 Oksana Tyvodar 1:57.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
392 Petra Vogrinec 1:57.18 Slovenia Euro 2012
393 Sydney Weaver 1:57.32 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
394 Julianne Hormann 1:58.80 Germany German Nationals 2011
394 Marie Lilleborge 1:58.80 Norway INSPIRIA 2013
396 Akimi Hara (原明海) 1:59.06 Japan Kansai Open 2015
397 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:59.46 Spain Dual Games 2013
398 Jung In An (안정인) 1:59.85 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
399 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:59.93 Spain Alicante Open 2016
400 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:00.25 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
401 Oksana Tyvodar 2:00.55 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
402 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 2:00.80 China TKK Open 2017
403 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:01.17 China Indiana 2016
404 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:01.21 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
405 Oksana Tyvodar 2:02.00 Ukraine MPEI Open 2012
406 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:02.23 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
407 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:02.44 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
408 Sydney Weaver 2:02.74 United States US Nationals 2015
409 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:03.06 China US Nationals 2015
410 Sydney Weaver 2:03.46 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
411 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 2:03.57 China Suzhou Open 2016
412 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:03.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
413 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:03.94 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
414 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:04.46 Spain Valencia Open 2014
415 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 2:04.80 China Beijing Open 2015
416 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:05.36 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
417 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:05.38 Spain Valencia Open 2014
418 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 2:05.60 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
419 Livia Kleiner 2:06.05 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
420 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:06.67 China Indiana 2016
421 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:06.78 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
422 Cari Goslow 2:06.90 United States Windsor Classic 2017
423 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:07.11 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
424 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:07.14 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
425 Eszter Fehér 2:07.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
426 Darja Makurina 2:07.69 Latvia Danish SCO 2015
427 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:08.38 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
428 Marie Lilleborge 2:08.59 Norway Oslo Fall 2012
429 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:08.65 China Indiana 2016
430 Akimi Hara (原明海) 2:08.68 Japan Kansai Open 2015
431 Sydney Weaver 2:08.84 United States US Nationals 2015
432 Juliette Sébastien 2:09.21 France Toulon Open 2017
433 Livia Kleiner 2:09.31 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
434 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:09.43 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
435 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:10.60 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
436 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:10.66 Spain Molina Open 2014
437 Marta García Torre 2:10.89 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
438 Juliette Sébastien 2:11.03 France Toulon Open 2017
439 Juliette Sébastien 2:11.18 France Toulon Open 2017
440 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:11.53 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
441 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
442 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:12.53 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
443 Marie Lilleborge 2:12.84 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
444 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:12.98 China Wuxi Open 2017
445 Jung In An (안정인) 2:13.34 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
446 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:14.18 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
447 Falinka Preramadinita 2:14.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
448 Marta García Torre 2:14.34 Spain Basauri Open 2017
449 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:14.40 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
450 Livia Kleiner 2:14.43 United States Clifton Winter 2017
451 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:14.77 Spain Archena Open 2014
452 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:14.88 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
453 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:15.03 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
454 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 2:16.58 China Beijing Open 2015
455 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:16.80 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
456 Oksana Tyvodar 2:16.96 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
457 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:17.25 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
458 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 2:17.41 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
459 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:18.31 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
460 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 2:19.58 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
461 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 2:19.97 Japan Japan Open 2011
462 Julianne Hormann 2:21.02 Germany German Nationals 2011
463 Petra Vogrinec 2:21.18 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
464 Oksana Tyvodar 2:21.35 Ukraine MPEI Open 2012
465 Marie Lilleborge 2:21.38 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
466 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:21.39 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
467 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:21.46 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
468 Julianne Hormann 2:21.50 Germany Nottingham 2014
469 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:21.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
470 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:21.66 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
471 Julianne Hormann 2:21.75 Germany German Nationals 2011
472 Cari Goslow 2:22.04 United States Mountain View Open 2017
473 Julianne Hormann 2:22.67 Germany Nottingham 2014
474 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:22.89 Spain Alicante Open 2016
475 Cari Goslow 2:22.98 United States Windsor Classic 2017
476 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:23.06 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
477 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 2:24.19 China China Championship 2015
478 Marie Lilleborge 2:24.44 Norway INSPIRIA 2013
479 Lovisa Eriksson 2:24.52 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
480 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:24.54 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
481 Pauline Clémenceau 2:24.67 France MCC 2017
482 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:24.81 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
483 Katie Hull 2:25.41 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
484 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:25.50 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
485 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:25.58 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
486 Pauline Clémenceau 2:25.71 France MCC 2017
487 Cari Goslow 2:26.05 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
488 Oksana Tyvodar 2:26.89 Ukraine MPEI Open 2012
489 Kristin Wiley 2:26.92 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
490 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:27.86 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
491 Petra Vogrinec 2:28.33 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
492 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:29.09 Spain Molina Open 2016
493 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:29.27 Spain Alicante Open 2016
494 Cari Goslow 2:29.66 United States Mountain View Open 2017
495 Cari Goslow 2:29.79 United States Mountain View Open 2017
496 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:29.96 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
497 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:30.01 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
498 Cari Goslow 2:30.17 United States All Aboard 2017
499 Petra Vogrinec 2:30.55 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
500 Laura Ohrndorf 2:31.05 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
501 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:31.16 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
502 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:31.28 Brazil ABC Open 2010
503 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:31.57 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
504 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:31.61 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
505 Katie Hull 2:31.71 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
506 Akimi Hara (原明海) 2:31.88 Japan Kansai Open 2015
507 Marie Lilleborge 2:32.22 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
508 Petra Vogrinec 2:32.43 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
509 Jessica Royer Ortiz 2:32.44 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
510 Marta García Torre 2:33.91 Spain Basauri Open 2017
511 Falinka Preramadinita 2:34.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
512 Marie Lilleborge 2:34.91 Norway INSPIRIA 2013
513 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 2:35.19 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
514 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:35.81 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
515 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:36.53 Spain Archena Open 2014
516 Marta García Torre 2:36.88 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
517 Cari Goslow 2:36.93 United States Windsor Classic 2017
518 Yuxuan Chen 2:37.59 United States MCC Alpha 2017
519 Julianne Hormann 2:37.88 Germany Nottingham 2014
520 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:37.96 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
521 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:38.41 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
522 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:38.57 United States Clifton Winter 2017
523 Marie Lilleborge 2:38.77 Norway Oslo Fall 2012
524 Marie Lilleborge 2:38.90 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
525 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:38.92 Brazil World Championship 2015
526 Sydney Weaver 2:39.25 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
527 Eszter Fehér 2:39.58 Hungary Czech Open 2010
528 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:40.94 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
529 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:41.54 China CVDB Open 2017
530 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:42.02 China Chongqing Open 2014
531 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:42.91 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
532 Marie Lilleborge 2:43.11 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
533 Bea García Rutea 2:43.29 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
534 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:43.39 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
535 Katie Hull 2:43.50 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
536 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:43.84 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
537 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:44.15 Spain Archena Open 2014
538 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 2:44.42 China Suzhou Open 2016
539 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:44.59 Spain Dual Games 2013
540 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:44.81 Brazil World Championship 2015
541 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:45.03 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
542 Kristin Wiley 2:45.04 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
543 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:45.48 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
544 Ilona Ansel 2:45.87 France Barby Cube 73 2017
545 Nóra Szepes 2:46.08 Hungary Euro 2010
546 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 2:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
547 Marta García Torre 2:46.21 Spain Basauri Open 2016
548 Petra Vogrinec 2:46.55 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
549 Cari Goslow 2:46.63 United States All Aboard 2017
550 Juliette Sébastien 2:47.46 France Toulon Open 2017
551 Marie Lilleborge 2:47.53 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
552 Cari Goslow 2:47.84 United States Athens Winter 2016
552 Kristin Wiley 2:47.84 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
552 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:47.84 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
555 Pauline Clémenceau 2:47.85 France MCC 2017
556 Sydney Weaver 2:48.62 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
557 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:48.68 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
558 Sydney Weaver 2:48.87 United States US Nationals 2015
559 Cari Goslow 2:49.42 United States Windsor Classic 2017
560 Katie Hull 2:49.45 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
561 Lakshimi Rajaram 2:50.62 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
562 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 2:50.67 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
563 Lakshimi Rajaram 2:50.72 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
564 Amelie Dieterich 2:51.27 Germany German Open 2017
565 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:52.34 Spain Válgame Open 2013
566 Cari Goslow 2:53.08 United States All Aboard 2017
567 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:53.24 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
568 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:54.08 Brazil ABC Open 2010
569 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:54.09 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
570 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:55.33 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
571 Marta García Torre 2:56.13 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
572 Nóra Szepes 2:56.34 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
573 Mimmi Leckius 2:56.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
574 Marie Lilleborge 2:56.94 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
575 Marie Lilleborge 2:57.02 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
576 Franciszka Cybulska 2:57.30 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
577 Amaia de Pablo 2:58.40 Spain Gernika Open 2014
578 Marie Lilleborge 2:58.88 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
579 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:58.96 China Wuxi Open 2017
580 Marie Lilleborge 2:58.97 Norway Norwegian Championship 2015
581 Cari Goslow 2:59.17 United States Windsor Classic 2017
582 Marta García Torre 3:00.14 Spain Basauri Open 2017
583 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3:00.96 Spain Dual Games 2013
584 Nora Christ 3:01.16 Germany Moves are for n00bs 2012
585 Rowena Mead 3:01.94 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
586 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:01.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
587 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 3:03.40 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
588 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 3:03.45 China CVDB Open 2017
589 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 3:03.49 China Wuxi Open 2017
590 Eszter Fehér 3:03.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
591 Kristin Wiley 3:04.06 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
592 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 3:04.96 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
593 Cari Goslow 3:05.31 United States Athens Winter 2016
594 Oksana Tyvodar 3:05.40 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
595 Nóra Szepes 3:05.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
596 Mimmi Leckius 3:05.94 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
597 Cari Goslow 3:06.04 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
598 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 3:06.50 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
599 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:07.06 Brazil ABC Open 2010
600 Laura Ohrndorf 3:07.42 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
601 Laura Ohrndorf 3:08.62 Germany World Championship 2015
602 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3:08.68 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
603 Cari Goslow 3:09.09 United States All Aboard 2017
604 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 3:09.13 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
605 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 3:09.30 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
606 Marie Lilleborge 3:09.45 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
607 Nora Christ 3:09.46 Germany Twente Open 2012
608 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:10.02 China Chongqing Open 2014
609 Pauline Clémenceau 3:10.14 France German Nationals 2017
610 Alyssa Bell 3:10.19 United States US Nationals 2015
611 Cari Goslow 3:11.13 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
612 Franciszka Cybulska 3:12.06 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
613 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:12.30 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
614 Nóra Szepes 3:12.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
615 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 3:12.98 China Suzhou Open 2016
616 Mimmi Leckius 3:13.09 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
617 Marie Lilleborge 3:13.22 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
618 Cari Goslow 3:13.35 United States Athens Winter 2016
619 Katie Hull 3:13.60 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
620 Laura Ohrndorf 3:13.83 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
621 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3:14.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
622 Katie Hull 3:14.77 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
623 Pauline Clémenceau 3:15.40 France Chambéry Cube 2016
624 Cari Goslow 3:15.53 United States Athens Winter 2016
625 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:16.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
626 Bárbara Brena Santos Costa 3:16.08 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
627 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3:16.19 Spain Molina Open 2016
628 Cari Goslow 3:16.71 United States Windsor Classic 2017
629 Kristin Wiley 3:17.30 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
629 Laura Ohrndorf 3:17.30 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
631 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:17.91 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
632 Amelie Dieterich 3:18.88 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
633 Cari Goslow 3:18.90 United States All Aboard 2017
634 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 3:19.14 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
635 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3:19.41 Spain Archena Open 2016
636 Marie Lilleborge 3:20.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
637 Laura Ohrndorf 3:20.22 Germany German Open 2015
638 Laura Ohrndorf 3:20.24 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
639 Cari Goslow 3:21.63 United States Athens Winter 2016
640 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:22.09 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
641 Heidi Marie Nore 3:22.34 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
642 Sin Ye-Jin 3:23.90 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
643 Alyssa Bell 3:24.40 United States US Nationals 2015
644 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:24.43 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
645 Rowena Mead 3:24.92 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
646 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 3:25.31 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
647 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 3:26.02 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
648 Marie Lilleborge 3:26.09 Norway Norwegian Championship 2015
649 Bárbara Brena Santos Costa 3:27.38 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
650 Kristin Wiley 3:27.88 United States Wiscube 2017
651 Heidi Marie Nore 3:29.27 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
652 Pauline Clémenceau 3:29.90 France Chambéry Cube 2016
653 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 3:30.69 China MCC Gamma 2015
654 Marie Lilleborge 3:31.11 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
655 Laura Ohrndorf 3:31.27 Germany Sébra Open 2014
656 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:31.66 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
657 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 3:32.25 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
658 Nóra Szepes 3:32.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
659 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:32.91 India SSN Cube Open 2016
660 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:33.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
661 Marie Lilleborge 3:35.09 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
662 Nóra Szepes 3:35.31 Hungary Czech Open 2012
663 Nóra Szepes 3:35.53 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
664 Jessica Royer Ortiz 3:36.26 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
665 Lakshimi Rajaram 3:36.43 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
666 Katie Hull 3:38.88 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
667 Marie Angela Nasis 3:38.94 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
668 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:39.32 India SSN Cube Open 2016
669 Pauline Clémenceau 3:39.71 France Hamburg Open 2017
670 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:41.97 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
671 Cari Goslow 3:42.14 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
672 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 3:47.22 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
673 Livia Kleiner 3:47.58 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
674 Laura Ohrndorf 3:47.63 Germany Velbert Open 2015
675 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:49.41 India SSN Cube Open 2016
676 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 3:50.35 Brazil World Championship 2015
677 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:52.56 Denmark Danish Special 2013
678 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3:52.94 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
679 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 3:53.10 Brazil Cariri Open 2017
680 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:53.22 China Chongqing Open 2014
681 Lovisa Eriksson 3:54.08 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
682 Marie Angela Nasis 3:54.28 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
683 Yuxuan Chen 3:54.53 United States MCC Alpha 2017
684 Nóra Szepes 3:54.65 Hungary Czech Open 2011
685 Hao Chang (常皓) 3:54.78 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
686 Marta García Torre 3:55.08 Spain Basauri Open 2016
687 Isabella Bosia 3:55.33 Italy Italian Championship 2010
688 Nora Christ 3:55.43 Germany Moves are for n00bs 2012
689 Nóra Szepes 3:57.17 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
690 Marta García Torre 3:59.10 Spain Basauri Open 2016
691 Cari Goslow 4:00.01 United States Mountain View Open 2017
692 Lovisa Eriksson 4:01.53 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
693 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 4:02.21 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
694 Nora Christ 4:03.08 Germany Danish Open 2011
695 Lovisa Eriksson 4:03.37 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
696 Marie Lilleborge 4:04.97 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
697 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 4:04.99 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
698 Laura Ohrndorf 4:05.13 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
699 Bárbara Brena Santos Costa 4:05.34 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
700 Lovisa Eriksson 4:05.69 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
701 Nora Christ 4:06.65 Germany Twente Open 2012
702 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 4:08.64 Brazil Cariri Open 2017
703 Nora Christ 4:10.75 Germany Moves are for n00bs 2012
704 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 4:11.95 China CVDB Open 2017
705 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 4:12.08 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2015
706 Marie Lilleborge 4:12.11 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
707 Jessica Royer Ortiz 4:12.24 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
708 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:13.91 China Hangzhou Open 2011
709 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 4:13.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
710 Alyssa Bell 4:14.83 United States US Nationals 2015
711 Isabella Bosia 4:15.66 Italy Italian Championship 2010
712 Mimmi Leckius 4:16.27 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
713 Amelie Dieterich 4:16.94 Germany Cubelonia 2017
714 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:21.65 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
715 Marie Lilleborge 4:22.05 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
716 Cari Goslow 4:23.27 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
717 Linfei Li (李琳菲) 4:26.83 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
718 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 4:28.85 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
719 Amaia de Pablo 4:29.16 Spain Gernika Open 2014
720 Cari Goslow 4:31.42 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
721 Sin Ye-Jin 4:33.53 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
722 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 4:35.65 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
723 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 4:37.57 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
724 Kristin Wiley 4:38.46 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
725 Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
726 Livia Kleiner 4:41.26 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
727 Erica Sumoyama Braune 4:42.19 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
728 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 4:46.04 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
729 Pauline Clémenceau 4:47.19 France Chambéry Cube 2016
730 Nora Christ 4:48.94 Germany Danish Open 2011
731 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
732 Marie Angela Nasis 4:51.61 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
733 Jessica Royer Ortiz 4:53.94 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
734 Cari Goslow 4:54.83 United States All Aboard 2017
735 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 4:56.88 Brazil Cariri Open 2017
736 Nora Christ 4:59.77 Germany Twente Open 2012
737 Marie Lilleborge 5:00.30 Norway Norwegian Championship 2015
738 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:02.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
739 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 5:04.38 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
740 Lovisa Eriksson 5:06.51 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
741 Marie Lilleborge 5:08.08 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
742 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:09.28 China Hangzhou Open 2011
743 Dasha Aksyuta 5:09.85 Russia North London Open 2016
744 Amaia de Pablo 5:11.69 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
745 Pauline Clémenceau 5:14.03 France German Open 2017
746 Marie Lilleborge 5:14.90 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
747 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 5:15.21 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
748 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 5:18.25 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
749 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 5:19.27 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
750 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 5:20.41 Brazil Barueri 2015
751 Jessica Royer Ortiz 5:21.63 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
752 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 5:22.13 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
753 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 5:34.22 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
754 Marie Lilleborge 5:42.43 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
755 Niki Placskó 5:46.74 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
756 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 5:52.27 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
757 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 5:53.63 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
758 Cari Goslow 5:57.70 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
759 Cari Goslow 6:05.32 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
760 Amaia de Pablo 6:13.59 Spain Gernika Open 2014
761 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 6:13.66 China Hangzhou Open 2011
762 Charlie Cooper 6:16.38 United Kingdom Euro 2008
763 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6:17.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
764 Linfei Li (李琳菲) 6:18.54 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
765 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 6:20.25 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
766 Hannah Minas 6:22.93 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
767 Nora Christ 6:24.97 Germany Altbier 2012
768 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 6:28.85 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
769 Hong Yan Chan 6:35.96 Brazil World Championship 2015
770 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 6:37.11 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
771 Juliette Sébastien 6:39.01 France Cannes 2016
772 Deepshika Narasimhan 6:45.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
773 Kristin Wiley 6:49.44 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
774 Amaia de Pablo 6:59.59 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
775 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 7:14.63 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
776 Elisabet Delgado Mas 7:21.54 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
777 Marie Lilleborge 7:31.16 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
778 Elisabet Delgado Mas 7:44.21 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
779 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 7:45.68 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
780 Amaia de Pablo 7:53.59 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
781 Ayano Maria Yoshida 8:08.46 Japan Italian Championship 2011
782 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 8:10.64 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
783 Elisabet Delgado Mas 8:19.13 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
784 Daniela Coelho de Souza 8:28.71 Brazil DRACO 2013
785 Sydney Weaver 9:20.60 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
786 Elisabet Delgado Mas 10:37.00 Spain Gernika Open 2014
787 Aitziber Gabantxo 17:53.00 Spain Gijón Open 2014