Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 38.51 China Asian Championship 2016
2 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 43.88 China China Championship 2015
3 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49.45 China China Championship 2015
4 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49.47 China China Championship 2015
5 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.76 China Asian Championship 2016
6 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.79 China Asian Championship 2016
7 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 51.27 China China Championship 2015
8 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 51.31 China Asian Championship 2016
9 Oksana Tyvodar 51.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
10 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 51.95 China Asian Championship 2016
11 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 52.06 China China Championship 2015
12 Oksana Tyvodar 52.09 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
13 Oksana Tyvodar 53.02 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
14 Lakshimi Rajaram 53.40 India SSN Cube Open 2016
15 Darja Makurina 54.51 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
16 Lakshimi Rajaram 55.32 India SSN Cube Open 2016
17 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
18 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
19 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 56.35 China China Championship 2015
20 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 56.43 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
21 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 57.08 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
22 Oksana Tyvodar 57.20 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
23 Darja Makurina 57.63 Latvia Danish Open 2016
24 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 58.16 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
25 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 58.44 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
26 Lakshimi Rajaram 58.48 India SSN Cube Open 2016
27 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 58.67 Japan Kansai Open 2015
28 Lakshimi Rajaram 59.05 India SSN Cube Open 2016
29 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 59.18 China Asian Championship 2016
30 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 59.45 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
31 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 59.90 Japan Japan Open 2012
32 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 59.93 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
33 Oksana Tyvodar 1:00.06 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
34 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:00.50 Japan Asian Championship 2014
35 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:00.63 India SSN Cube Open 2016
36 Oksana Tyvodar 1:00.66 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
37 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:00.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
38 Darja Makurina 1:00.76 Latvia Danish Open 2016
39 Oksana Tyvodar 1:01.24 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
40 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.59 Japan Hiroshima 2012
41 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.62 Japan Japan Open 2015
42 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.68 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
43 Darja Makurina 1:01.81 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
44 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:01.84 Japan Hiroshima 2012
45 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:02.56 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
46 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:03.46 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
47 Oksana Tyvodar 1:03.66 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
48 Darja Makurina 1:03.75 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
49 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:04.44 Japan Hiroshima 2012
50 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:04.46 Japan UT Open 2012
51 Darja Makurina 1:04.48 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
52 Oksana Tyvodar 1:04.71 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
53 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:04.94 Japan Japan Open 2012
54 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:05.47 Japan Kansai Open 2015
55 Franciszka Cybulska 1:05.69 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
56 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:05.90 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
57 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:06.02 India SSN Cube Open 2016
58 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:06.15 Japan Asian Championship 2014
59 Darja Makurina 1:06.19 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
60 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:06.52 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
61 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:06.70 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
62 Darja Makurina 1:06.96 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
63 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:07.27 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
64 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:07.55 Japan Kansai Open 2013
65 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:07.67 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
66 Oksana Tyvodar 1:08.50 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
67 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:09.41 Japan Asian Championship 2014
68 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:09.58 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
69 Oksana Tyvodar 1:09.81 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
70 Oksana Tyvodar 1:10.33 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
71 Darja Makurina 1:10.46 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
72 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:10.82 Japan Japan Open 2015
73 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:11.67 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
74 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:11.69 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
75 Oksana Tyvodar 1:12.48 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
76 Franciszka Cybulska 1:12.65 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
76 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:12.65 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
78 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:12.69 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
79 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:13.18 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
80 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:13.25 Brazil Interlagos 2013
81 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:13.61 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
82 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:13.98 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
83 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:14.08 Japan Asian Championship 2014
84 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:14.68 Japan Japan Open 2012
85 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:14.86 Japan UT Open 2012
86 Darja Makurina 1:15.15 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
87 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:15.22 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
88 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:15.71 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
89 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:15.92 Brazil World Championship 2015
90 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:16.27 Japan Asian Championship 2014
91 Darja Makurina 1:16.37 Latvia Danish Open 2016
92 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:16.44 Japan Kansai Open 2012
93 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:16.61 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
94 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:16.71 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
95 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:17.06 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
96 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:17.28 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
97 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:17.81 Japan Kansai Open 2015
98 Darja Makurina 1:18.02 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016
98 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:18.02 China Michigan 2016
100 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:18.37 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
101 Oksana Tyvodar 1:18.41 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
102 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:18.65 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
103 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:18.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
104 Oksana Tyvodar 1:19.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
105 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:19.19 China Hefei Open 2016
106 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:19.26 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
107 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:19.58 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
108 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:19.65 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
109 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:19.73 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
110 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:20.18 Japan UT Open 2012
111 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:20.35 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
112 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:20.44 Brazil Interlagos 2013
113 Darja Makurina 1:20.84 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016
114 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:21.21 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
115 Oksana Tyvodar 1:21.22 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
116 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:21.96 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
117 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.00 Brazil World Championship 2015
118 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.18 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
119 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.59 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
120 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.66 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
121 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:22.68 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
122 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:22.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
123 Livia Kleiner 1:23.13 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
124 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:23.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
125 Oksana Tyvodar 1:23.77 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
126 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:23.80 Brazil World Championship 2015
127 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:24.08 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
128 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:24.34 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
129 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:24.36 China Michigan 2016
130 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:25.16 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
131 Eszter Fehér 1:25.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
132 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:26.03 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
133 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:26.06 Spain Válgame Open 2013
134 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:26.25 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
135 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:26.30 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
136 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:26.33 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
137 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:27.52 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
138 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:27.58 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
139 Oksana Tyvodar 1:27.71 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
140 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:28.18 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
141 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:28.31 Japan Asian Championship 2014
142 Darja Makurina 1:29.02 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
143 Darja Makurina 1:29.04 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
144 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:29.05 Spain Villa de Catral 2013
145 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:29.13 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
146 Darja Makurina 1:30.24 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
147 Eszter Fehér 1:30.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
148 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:30.58 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
149 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:30.61 Brazil Interlagos 2013
150 Darja Makurina 1:31.14 Latvia Danish SCO 2015
151 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:31.16 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
152 Oksana Tyvodar 1:31.27 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
153 Livia Kleiner 1:31.89 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
154 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:31.90 Spain Válgame Open 2013
155 Oksana Tyvodar 1:31.94 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
156 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:32.00 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
157 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:32.03 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
158 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:32.63 China Beijing Open 2015
159 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:32.71 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
160 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:33.61 Japan Kansai Open 2012
161 Eszter Fehér 1:34.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
162 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:35.63 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
163 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:35.65 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
164 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:35.66 Spain Villa de Catral 2013
165 Sydney Weaver 1:35.73 United States US Nationals 2014
166 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:35.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
167 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:36.11 Brazil Interlagos 2013
168 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:36.28 Spain Molina Open 2014
169 Darja Makurina 1:36.39 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016
170 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:36.57 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
171 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:36.59 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
172 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:37.00 China Suzhou Open 2016
173 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:37.15 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
174 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:37.16 Brazil Interlagos 2013
175 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:38.15 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
176 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.33 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
177 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.72 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
178 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.78 Brazil Interlagos 2013
179 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.84 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
180 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:39.48 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
181 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
182 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:40.59 Spain Villa de Catral 2013
183 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:40.81 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
184 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:41.05 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
185 Eszter Fehér 1:41.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
186 Darja Makurina 1:41.19 Latvia Danish Open 2015
187 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:41.40 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
188 Eszter Fehér 1:41.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
189 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:42.13 Spain Molina Open 2014
190 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:42.39 Japan Kansai Open 2012
191 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:42.93 Spain Valencia Open 2014
192 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:43.19 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
193 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:43.27 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
194 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:43.40 China US Nationals 2015
195 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:43.61 Japan Japan Open 2011
196 Darja Makurina 1:43.95 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
197 Eszter Fehér 1:44.34 Hungary Euro 2010
198 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 1:45.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
199 Livia Kleiner 1:45.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
200 Darja Makurina 1:46.26 Latvia Danish Open 2015
201 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:46.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
202 Oksana Tyvodar 1:46.54 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
203 Livia Kleiner 1:47.00 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
204 Darja Makurina 1:47.19 Latvia Danish SCO 2015
205 Livia Kleiner 1:47.37 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
206 Petra Vogrinec 1:47.47 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
207 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:47.72 China US Nationals 2015
208 Oksana Tyvodar 1:48.34 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
209 Oksana Tyvodar 1:49.30 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
210 Sydney Weaver 1:49.75 United States US Nationals 2014
211 Oksana Tyvodar 1:50.31 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
212 Oksana Tyvodar 1:50.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
213 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:50.73 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
214 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 1:50.86 China China Championship 2015
214 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:50.86 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
216 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:51.81 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
217 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:51.99 China Hefei Open 2016
218 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:53.46 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
219 Franciszka Cybulska 1:54.31 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
220 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:54.46 Japan Japan Open 2011
221 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:54.55 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
222 Sydney Weaver 1:55.37 United States US Nationals 2014
223 Oksana Tyvodar 1:55.64 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
224 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:56.55 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
225 Sydney Weaver 1:56.71 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
226 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:56.73 China Michigan 2016
227 Franciszka Cybulska 1:57.02 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
228 Oksana Tyvodar 1:57.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
229 Petra Vogrinec 1:57.18 Slovenia Euro 2012
230 Sydney Weaver 1:57.32 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
231 Julianne Hormann 1:58.80 Germany German Nationals 2011
231 Marie Lilleborge 1:58.80 Norway INSPIRIA 2013
233 Akimi Hara (原明海) 1:59.06 Japan Kansai Open 2015
234 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:59.46 Spain Dual Games 2013
235 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:59.93 Spain Alicante Open 2016
236 Oksana Tyvodar 2:00.55 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
237 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:01.17 China Indiana 2016
238 Oksana Tyvodar 2:02.00 Ukraine MPEI Open 2012
239 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:02.23 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
240 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:02.44 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
241 Sydney Weaver 2:02.74 United States US Nationals 2015
242 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:03.06 China US Nationals 2015
243 Sydney Weaver 2:03.46 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
244 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 2:03.57 China Suzhou Open 2016
245 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:03.94 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
246 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:04.46 Spain Valencia Open 2014
247 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 2:04.80 China Beijing Open 2015
248 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:05.36 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
249 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:05.38 Spain Valencia Open 2014
250 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 2:05.60 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
251 Livia Kleiner 2:06.05 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
252 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:06.67 China Indiana 2016
253 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:06.78 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
254 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:07.14 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
255 Eszter Fehér 2:07.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
256 Darja Makurina 2:07.69 Latvia Danish SCO 2015
257 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:08.38 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
258 Marie Lilleborge 2:08.59 Norway Oslo Fall 2012
259 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:08.65 China Indiana 2016
260 Akimi Hara (原明海) 2:08.68 Japan Kansai Open 2015
261 Sydney Weaver 2:08.84 United States US Nationals 2015
262 Livia Kleiner 2:09.31 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
263 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:09.43 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
264 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:10.66 Spain Molina Open 2014
265 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:11.53 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
266 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
267 Marie Lilleborge 2:12.84 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
268 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:14.18 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
269 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:14.77 Spain Archena Open 2014
270 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:14.88 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
271 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 2:16.58 China Beijing Open 2015
272 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:16.80 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
273 Oksana Tyvodar 2:16.96 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
274 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:17.25 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
275 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:18.31 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
276 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 2:19.58 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
277 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 2:19.97 Japan Japan Open 2011
278 Julianne Hormann 2:21.02 Germany German Nationals 2011
279 Petra Vogrinec 2:21.18 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
280 Oksana Tyvodar 2:21.35 Ukraine MPEI Open 2012
281 Marie Lilleborge 2:21.38 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
282 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:21.39 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
283 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:21.46 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
284 Julianne Hormann 2:21.50 Germany Nottingham 2014
285 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:21.66 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
286 Julianne Hormann 2:21.75 Germany German Nationals 2011
287 Julianne Hormann 2:22.67 Germany Nottingham 2014
288 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:22.89 Spain Alicante Open 2016
289 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:23.06 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
290 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 2:24.19 China China Championship 2015
291 Marie Lilleborge 2:24.44 Norway INSPIRIA 2013
292 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:24.81 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
293 Katie Hull 2:25.41 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
294 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:25.58 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
295 Oksana Tyvodar 2:26.89 Ukraine MPEI Open 2012
296 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:27.86 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
297 Petra Vogrinec 2:28.33 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
298 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:29.09 Spain Molina Open 2016
299 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:29.27 Spain Alicante Open 2016
300 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:30.01 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
301 Petra Vogrinec 2:30.55 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
302 Laura Ohrndorf 2:31.05 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
303 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:31.16 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
304 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:31.28 Brazil ABC Open 2010
305 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:31.57 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
306 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 2:31.61 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
307 Akimi Hara (原明海) 2:31.88 Japan Kansai Open 2015
308 Marie Lilleborge 2:32.22 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
309 Petra Vogrinec 2:32.43 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
310 Jessica Royer Ortiz 2:32.44 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
311 Marie Lilleborge 2:34.91 Norway INSPIRIA 2013
312 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:35.81 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
313 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:36.53 Spain Archena Open 2014
314 Julianne Hormann 2:37.88 Germany Nottingham 2014
315 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:37.96 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
316 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:38.41 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
317 Marie Lilleborge 2:38.77 Norway Oslo Fall 2012
318 Marie Lilleborge 2:38.90 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
319 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:38.92 Brazil World Championship 2015
320 Sydney Weaver 2:39.25 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
321 Eszter Fehér 2:39.58 Hungary Czech Open 2010
322 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:40.94 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
323 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:42.02 China Chongqing Open 2014
324 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:42.91 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
325 Marie Lilleborge 2:43.11 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
326 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:43.39 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
327 Katie Hull 2:43.50 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
328 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:44.15 Spain Archena Open 2014
329 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 2:44.42 China Suzhou Open 2016
330 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:44.59 Spain Dual Games 2013
331 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:44.81 Brazil World Championship 2015
332 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:45.03 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
333 Nóra Szepes 2:46.08 Hungary Euro 2010
334 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 2:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
335 Marta García Torre 2:46.21 Spain Basauri Open 2016
336 Petra Vogrinec 2:46.55 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
337 Marie Lilleborge 2:47.53 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
338 Cari Goslow 2:47.84 United States Athens Winter 2016
338 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:47.84 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
340 Sydney Weaver 2:48.62 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
341 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:48.68 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
342 Sydney Weaver 2:48.87 United States US Nationals 2015
343 Katie Hull 2:49.45 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
344 Lakshimi Rajaram 2:50.62 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
345 Lakshimi Rajaram 2:50.72 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
346 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:52.34 Spain Válgame Open 2013
347 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:53.24 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
348 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:54.08 Brazil ABC Open 2010
349 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:54.09 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
350 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:55.33 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
351 Nóra Szepes 2:56.34 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
352 Mimmi Leckius 2:56.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
353 Marie Lilleborge 2:56.94 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
354 Marie Lilleborge 2:57.02 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
355 Franciszka Cybulska 2:57.30 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
356 Amaia de Pablo 2:58.40 Spain Gernika Open 2014
357 Marie Lilleborge 2:58.88 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
358 Marie Lilleborge 2:58.97 Norway Norwegian Championship 2015
359 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3:00.96 Spain Dual Games 2013
360 Nora Christ 3:01.16 Germany Moves are for n00bs 2012
361 Rowena Mead 3:01.94 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
362 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:01.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
363 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 3:03.40 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
364 Eszter Fehér 3:03.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
365 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 3:04.96 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
366 Cari Goslow 3:05.31 United States Athens Winter 2016
367 Oksana Tyvodar 3:05.40 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
368 Nóra Szepes 3:05.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
369 Mimmi Leckius 3:05.94 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
370 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:07.06 Brazil ABC Open 2010
371 Laura Ohrndorf 3:07.42 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
372 Laura Ohrndorf 3:08.62 Germany World Championship 2015
373 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3:08.68 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
374 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 3:09.13 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
375 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 3:09.30 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
376 Marie Lilleborge 3:09.45 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
377 Nora Christ 3:09.46 Germany Twente Open 2012
378 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:10.02 China Chongqing Open 2014
379 Alyssa Bell 3:10.19 United States US Nationals 2015
380 Franciszka Cybulska 3:12.06 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
381 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:12.30 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
382 Nóra Szepes 3:12.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
383 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 3:12.98 China Suzhou Open 2016
384 Mimmi Leckius 3:13.09 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
385 Marie Lilleborge 3:13.22 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
386 Cari Goslow 3:13.35 United States Athens Winter 2016
387 Katie Hull 3:13.60 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
388 Laura Ohrndorf 3:13.83 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
389 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3:14.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
390 Katie Hull 3:14.77 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
391 Pauline Clémenceau 3:15.40 France Chambéry Cube 2016
392 Cari Goslow 3:15.53 United States Athens Winter 2016
393 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:16.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
394 Bárbara Brena Santos Costa 3:16.08 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
395 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3:16.19 Spain Molina Open 2016
396 Laura Ohrndorf 3:17.30 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
397 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:17.91 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
398 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 3:19.14 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
399 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3:19.41 Spain Archena Open 2016
400 Marie Lilleborge 3:20.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
401 Laura Ohrndorf 3:20.22 Germany German Open 2015
402 Laura Ohrndorf 3:20.24 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
403 Cari Goslow 3:21.63 United States Athens Winter 2016
404 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:22.09 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
405 Heidi Marie Nore 3:22.34 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
406 Sin Ye-Jin 3:23.90 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
407 Alyssa Bell 3:24.40 United States US Nationals 2015
408 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:24.43 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
409 Rowena Mead 3:24.92 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
410 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 3:25.31 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
411 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 3:26.02 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
412 Marie Lilleborge 3:26.09 Norway Norwegian Championship 2015
413 Bárbara Brena Santos Costa 3:27.38 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
414 Heidi Marie Nore 3:29.27 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
415 Pauline Clémenceau 3:29.90 France Chambéry Cube 2016
416 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 3:30.69 China MCC Gamma 2015
417 Marie Lilleborge 3:31.11 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
418 Laura Ohrndorf 3:31.27 Germany Sébra Open 2014
419 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:31.66 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
420 Nóra Szepes 3:32.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
421 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:32.91 India SSN Cube Open 2016
422 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:33.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
423 Marie Lilleborge 3:35.09 Norway Trondheim Spring 2012
424 Nóra Szepes 3:35.31 Hungary Czech Open 2012
425 Nóra Szepes 3:35.53 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
426 Jessica Royer Ortiz 3:36.26 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
427 Lakshimi Rajaram 3:36.43 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
428 Katie Hull 3:38.88 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
429 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:39.32 India SSN Cube Open 2016
430 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:41.97 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
431 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 3:47.22 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
432 Livia Kleiner 3:47.58 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
433 Laura Ohrndorf 3:47.63 Germany Velbert Open 2015
434 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:49.41 India SSN Cube Open 2016
435 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 3:50.35 Brazil World Championship 2015
436 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:52.56 Denmark Danish Special 2013
437 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3:52.94 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
438 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:53.22 China Chongqing Open 2014
439 Nóra Szepes 3:54.65 Hungary Czech Open 2011
440 Marta García Torre 3:55.08 Spain Basauri Open 2016
441 Isabella Bosia 3:55.33 Italy Italian Championship 2010
442 Nora Christ 3:55.43 Germany Moves are for n00bs 2012
443 Nóra Szepes 3:57.17 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
444 Marta García Torre 3:59.10 Spain Basauri Open 2016
445 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 4:02.21 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
446 Nora Christ 4:03.08 Germany Danish Open 2011
447 Marie Lilleborge 4:04.97 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
448 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 4:04.99 Brazil Joana D'Arc 2014
449 Laura Ohrndorf 4:05.13 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
450 Bárbara Brena Santos Costa 4:05.34 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
451 Nora Christ 4:06.65 Germany Twente Open 2012
452 Nora Christ 4:10.75 Germany Moves are for n00bs 2012
453 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 4:12.08 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2015
454 Marie Lilleborge 4:12.11 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
455 Jessica Royer Ortiz 4:12.24 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
456 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:13.91 China Hangzhou Open 2011
457 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 4:13.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
458 Alyssa Bell 4:14.83 United States US Nationals 2015
459 Isabella Bosia 4:15.66 Italy Italian Championship 2010
460 Mimmi Leckius 4:16.27 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
461 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:21.65 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
462 Marie Lilleborge 4:22.05 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
463 Cari Goslow 4:23.27 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
464 Linfei Li (李琳菲) 4:26.83 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
465 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 4:28.85 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
466 Amaia de Pablo 4:29.16 Spain Gernika Open 2014
467 Cari Goslow 4:31.42 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
468 Sin Ye-Jin 4:33.53 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
469 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 4:35.65 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
470 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 4:37.57 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
471 Kristin Wiley 4:38.46 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
472 Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
473 Livia Kleiner 4:41.26 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
474 Erica Sumoyama Braune 4:42.19 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
475 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 4:46.04 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
476 Pauline Clémenceau 4:47.19 France Chambéry Cube 2016
477 Nora Christ 4:48.94 Germany Danish Open 2011
478 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
479 Jessica Royer Ortiz 4:53.94 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
480 Nora Christ 4:59.77 Germany Twente Open 2012
481 Marie Lilleborge 5:00.30 Norway Norwegian Championship 2015
482 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:02.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
483 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 5:04.38 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
484 Marie Lilleborge 5:08.08 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
485 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:09.28 China Hangzhou Open 2011
486 Dasha Aksyuta 5:09.85 Russia North London Open 2016
487 Amaia de Pablo 5:11.69 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
488 Marie Lilleborge 5:14.90 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
489 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 5:15.21 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
490 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 5:18.25 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
491 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 5:19.27 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
492 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 5:20.41 Brazil Barueri 2015
493 Jessica Royer Ortiz 5:21.63 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
494 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 5:22.13 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
495 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 5:34.22 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
496 Marie Lilleborge 5:42.43 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
497 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 5:52.27 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
498 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 5:53.63 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
499 Cari Goslow 6:05.32 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
500 Amaia de Pablo 6:13.59 Spain Gernika Open 2014
501 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 6:13.66 China Hangzhou Open 2011
502 Charlie Cooper 6:16.38 United Kingdom Euro 2008
503 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6:17.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
504 Linfei Li (李琳菲) 6:18.54 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
505 Nora Christ 6:24.97 Germany Altbier 2012
506 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 6:28.85 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
507 Hong Yan Chan 6:35.96 Brazil World Championship 2015
508 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 6:37.11 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
509 Juliette Sébastien 6:39.01 France Cannes 2016
510 Deepshika Narasimhan 6:45.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
511 Amaia de Pablo 6:59.59 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
512 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 7:14.63 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
513 Elisabet Delgado Mas 7:21.54 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
514 Marie Lilleborge 7:31.16 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
515 Elisabet Delgado Mas 7:44.21 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
516 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 7:45.68 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
517 Amaia de Pablo 7:53.59 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
518 Ayano Maria Yoshida 8:08.46 Japan Italian Championship 2011
519 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 8:10.64 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
520 Elisabet Delgado Mas 8:19.13 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
521 Daniela Coelho de Souza 8:28.71 Brazil DRACO 2013
522 Sydney Weaver 9:20.60 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
523 Elisabet Delgado Mas 10:37.00 Spain Gernika Open 2014
524 Aitziber Gabantxo 17:53.00 Spain Gijón Open 2014