Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:22.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
2 Eszter Fehér 1:25.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
3 Eszter Fehér 1:30.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
4 Eszter Fehér 1:34.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
5 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
6 Eszter Fehér 1:41.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
7 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:41.40 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
8 Eszter Fehér 1:41.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
9 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:43.61 Japan Japan Open 2011
10 Eszter Fehér 1:44.34 Hungary Euro 2010
11 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:46.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
12 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:54.46 Japan Japan Open 2011
13 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:56.55 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
14 Julianne Hormann 1:58.80 Germany German Nationals 2011
15 Eszter Fehér 2:07.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
16 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
17 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 2:19.97 Japan Japan Open 2011
18 Julianne Hormann 2:21.02 Germany German Nationals 2011
19 Julianne Hormann 2:21.75 Germany German Nationals 2011
20 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:31.28 Brazil ABC Open 2010
21 Eszter Fehér 2:39.58 Hungary Czech Open 2010
22 Nóra Szepes 2:46.08 Hungary Euro 2010
23 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 2:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
24 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:48.68 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
25 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:54.08 Brazil ABC Open 2010
26 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:54.09 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
27 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:55.33 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
28 Eszter Fehér 3:03.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
29 Nóra Szepes 3:05.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
30 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:07.06 Brazil ABC Open 2010
31 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:12.30 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
32 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:16.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
33 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:17.91 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
34 Sin Ye-Jin 3:23.90 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
35 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:24.43 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
36 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:31.66 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
37 Nóra Szepes 3:32.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
38 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 3:47.22 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
39 Nóra Szepes 3:54.65 Hungary Czech Open 2011
40 Isabella Bosia 3:55.33 Italy Italian Championship 2010
41 Nora Christ 4:03.08 Germany Danish Open 2011
42 Marie Lilleborge 4:12.11 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
43 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:13.91 China Hangzhou Open 2011
44 Isabella Bosia 4:15.66 Italy Italian Championship 2010
45 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:21.65 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
46 Marie Lilleborge 4:22.05 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
47 Sin Ye-Jin 4:33.53 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
48 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 4:35.65 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
49 Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
50 Erica Sumoyama Braune 4:42.19 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
51 Nora Christ 4:48.94 Germany Danish Open 2011
52 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
53 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:02.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
54 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:09.28 China Hangzhou Open 2011
55 Marie Lilleborge 5:14.90 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
56 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 5:19.27 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
57 Marie Lilleborge 5:42.43 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
58 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 6:13.66 China Hangzhou Open 2011
59 Charlie Cooper 6:16.38 United Kingdom Euro 2008
60 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6:17.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
61 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 7:14.63 China Beijing Footsteps 2011
62 Marie Lilleborge 7:31.16 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
63 Ayano Maria Yoshida 8:08.46 Japan Italian Championship 2011