Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Eszter Fehér 1:30.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
3 Eszter Fehér 1:41.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
4 Eszter Fehér 1:44.34 Hungary Euro 2010
5 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:46.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
6 Eszter Fehér 2:07.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
7 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
8 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:31.28 Brazil ABC Open 2010
9 Eszter Fehér 2:39.58 Hungary Czech Open 2010
10 Nóra Szepes 2:46.08 Hungary Euro 2010
11 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 2:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
12 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:48.68 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
13 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:54.08 Brazil ABC Open 2010
14 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:54.09 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
15 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:55.33 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
16 Eszter Fehér 3:03.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
17 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:07.06 Brazil ABC Open 2010
18 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:12.30 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
19 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:16.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
20 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:17.91 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
21 Sin Ye-Jin 3:23.90 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
22 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:24.43 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
23 Erica Sumoyama Braune 3:31.66 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
24 Nóra Szepes 3:32.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
25 Isabella Bosia 3:55.33 Italy Italian Championship 2010
26 Isabella Bosia 4:15.66 Italy Italian Championship 2010
27 Sin Ye-Jin 4:33.53 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
28 Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
29 Erica Sumoyama Braune 4:42.19 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
30 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
31 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:02.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
32 Marie Lilleborge 5:42.43 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
33 Charlie Cooper 6:16.38 United Kingdom Euro 2008
34 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6:17.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
35 Marie Lilleborge 7:31.16 Norway Norwegian Open 2009