Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Alison Meador 25.56 United States Small Cheese 2019
2 Alison Meador 26.12 United States Small Cheese 2019
3 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 26.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
4 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 26.82 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
5 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 27.40 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
6 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 28.45 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
7 Alison Meador 28.47 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
8 Alison Meador 28.58 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
9 Alison Meador 28.76 United States Small Cheese 2019
10 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 29.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
11 Alison Meador 29.77 United States Rocky Top 2019
11 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 29.77 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
13 Alison Meador 30.09 United States Rocky Top 2019
14 Alison Meador 30.25 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
15 Alison Meador 30.42 United States Small Cheese 2019
16 Alison Meador 30.45 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
17 Alison Meador 30.48 United States Small Cheese 2019
18 Alison Meador 30.65 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
19 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 30.66 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
20 Alison Meador 30.71 United States Rocky Top 2019
21 Alison Meador 30.74 United States Rocky Top 2019
22 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 30.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
23 Alison Meador 30.86 United States Rocky Top 2019
24 Alison Meador 31.12 United States Rocky Top 2019
24 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 31.12 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
26 Alison Meador 31.46 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
27 Alison Meador 31.63 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
28 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 32.16 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
29 Alison Meador 32.30 United States Rocky Top 2019
30 Alison Meador 32.40 United States Small Cheese 2019
31 Alison Meador 32.43 United States Small Cheese 2019
32 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 32.50 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
33 Alison Meador 32.60 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
34 Alison Meador 32.70 United States Rocky Top 2019
35 Alison Meador 32.71 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
36 Alison Meador 32.92 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
37 Alison Meador 33.06 United States Small Cheese 2019
38 Alison Meador 33.07 United States Small Cheese 2019
39 Alison Meador 33.17 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
40 Jess Mitchell 33.24 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
41 Alison Meador 33.53 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
42 Alison Meador 33.77 United States Rocky Top 2019
43 Alison Meador 33.88 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
44 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 33.89 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
45 Alison Meador 34.12 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
46 Alison Meador 34.13 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
46 Katie Hull 34.13 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
48 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 34.49 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
49 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 34.52 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
50 Lakshimi Rajaram 34.61 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
51 Alison Meador 34.64 United States Small Cheese 2019
52 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 35.02 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
52 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 35.02 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
54 Alison Meador 35.16 United States Small Cheese 2019
54 Alison Meador 35.16 United States Small Cheese 2019
56 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 35.30 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
57 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 35.40 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
58 Lakshimi Rajaram 35.69 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
59 Lakshimi Rajaram 35.93 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
60 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 36.02 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
61 Alison Meador 36.08 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
62 Suzane Coelho 36.21 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
63 Alison Meador 36.37 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
64 Alison Meador 36.44 United States Florence Winter 2019
65 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 36.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
66 Lakshimi Rajaram 36.77 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
67 Alison Meador 36.83 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
67 Alison Meador 36.83 United States Rocky Top 2019
69 Lakshimi Rajaram 36.89 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
70 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 36.90 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
71 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 37.06 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
72 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 37.22 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
72 Lakshimi Rajaram 37.22 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
74 Lakshimi Rajaram 37.29 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
75 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 37.46 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
76 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 37.68 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
76 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 37.68 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
78 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 37.79 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
79 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 37.81 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
80 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 37.93 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
81 Alison Meador 38.03 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
82 Lakshimi Rajaram 38.26 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
83 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 38.53 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
84 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 38.64 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
85 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 38.65 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
86 Lakshimi Rajaram 38.68 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
87 Jess Mitchell 38.78 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
88 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 38.88 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
89 Alison Meador 38.95 United States Small Cheese 2019
90 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 38.98 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
91 Suzane Coelho 39.01 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
92 Lakshimi Rajaram 39.10 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
93 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 39.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
94 Lakshimi Rajaram 39.30 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
95 Alison Meador 39.35 United States Florence Winter 2019
95 Alison Meador 39.35 United States Small Cheese 2019
97 Katie Hull 39.41 United States Rocky Top 2019
98 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 39.50 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
99 Kymberlyn Calderon 39.51 United States Princeton Winter 2019
100 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 39.54 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
101 Katie Hull 39.63 United States Southeast Championship 2019
102 Alison Meador 39.67 United States Rocky Top 2019
102 Lakshimi Rajaram 39.67 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
104 Alison Meador 39.72 United States Rocky Top 2019
105 Lauren Phung 39.81 United States Meadowlands 2019
106 Lakshimi Rajaram 39.82 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
107 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 39.85 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
108 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 39.93 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
109 Kymberlyn Calderon 40.03 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
110 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 40.04 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
111 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 40.05 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
112 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 40.11 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
113 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 40.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
114 Jess Mitchell 40.20 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
115 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 40.25 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
116 Katie Hull 40.31 United States Florida 2019
117 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 40.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
117 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 40.32 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
119 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 40.33 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
120 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 40.37 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
120 Lauren Phung 40.37 United States Canadian Championship 2019
122 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 40.48 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
123 Lakshimi Rajaram 40.54 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
123 Lakshimi Rajaram 40.54 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
125 Katie Hull 40.60 United States Rocky Top 2019
126 Katie Hull 40.74 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
127 Lakshimi Rajaram 40.91 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
128 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 41.03 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
129 Jess Mitchell 41.04 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
130 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 41.05 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
131 Alison Meador 41.09 United States Small Cheese 2019
132 Livia Kleiner 41.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
133 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 41.15 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
134 Lakshimi Rajaram 41.22 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
135 Suzane Coelho 41.25 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
136 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 41.29 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
137 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 41.32 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
138 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 41.34 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
139 Katie Hull 41.48 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
140 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 41.51 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
141 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 41.59 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
142 Kymberlyn Calderon 41.64 United States Meadowlands 2019
143 Lakshimi Rajaram 41.65 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
144 Lauren Phung 41.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
145 Lakshimi Rajaram 41.86 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
146 Lauren Phung 42.08 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
147 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 42.14 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
148 Katie Hull 42.16 United States Florida 2019
149 Joanna Hołdakowska 42.20 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
150 Lakshimi Rajaram 42.30 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
151 Suzane Coelho 42.50 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
152 Gabrielle Morasse 42.52 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
153 Lakshimi Rajaram 42.53 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
153 Suzane Coelho 42.53 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
155 Kymberlyn Calderon 42.58 United States Princeton Winter 2019
156 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 42.61 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
157 Lauren Phung 42.68 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
158 Lauren Phung 42.69 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
159 Suzane Coelho 42.71 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
160 Jess Mitchell 42.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
161 Lauren Phung 42.75 United States Michigan 2019
162 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 42.82 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
163 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 42.85 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
164 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 42.87 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
165 Katie Hull 42.96 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
166 Lakshimi Rajaram 42.97 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
167 Lauren Phung 43.19 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
168 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 43.26 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
169 Lauren Phung 43.37 United States Canadian Championship 2019
170 Alison Meador 43.44 United States Florence Winter 2019
171 Kymberlyn Calderon 43.50 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
172 Katie Hull 43.57 United States Florida 2019
173 Alison Meador 43.59 United States Florence Winter 2019
174 Katie Hull 43.67 United States Rocky Top 2019
175 Alison Meador 43.70 United States Rocky Top 2019
176 Lauren Phung 43.73 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
177 Katie Hull 43.75 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
178 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 43.83 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
179 Jess Mitchell 43.90 United States Guelph Side Events 2019
180 Gabrielle Morasse 44.03 Canada National Capital Region 2019
181 Lauren Phung 44.09 United States Princeton Winter 2019
182 Kymberlyn Calderon 44.17 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
183 Suzane Coelho 44.19 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
184 Joanna Hołdakowska 44.23 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
185 Katie Hull 44.26 United States Southeast Championship 2019
186 Lauren Phung 44.29 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
187 Gabrielle Morasse 44.31 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
188 Kymberlyn Calderon 44.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
189 Lauren Phung 44.43 United States Brooklyn 2019
190 Katie Hull 44.49 United States Florida 2019
191 Lakshimi Rajaram 44.50 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
192 Katie Hull 44.55 United States Rocky Top 2019
193 Jess Mitchell 44.56 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
194 Lakshimi Rajaram 44.57 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
195 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 44.68 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
196 Jess Mitchell 44.69 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
197 Kymberlyn Calderon 44.71 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
198 Katie Hull 44.72 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
199 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 44.75 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
200 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 44.79 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
201 Lauren Phung 44.83 United States Brooklyn 2019
202 Katie Hull 44.86 United States Florida 2019
203 Jess Mitchell 44.88 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
204 Hannah Minas 44.90 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
205 Hannah Minas 45.03 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
206 Katie Hull 45.32 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
207 Katie Hull 45.36 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
208 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 45.37 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
209 Kymberlyn Calderon 45.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
210 Suzane Coelho 45.43 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
211 Alison Meador 45.44 United States Rocky Top 2019
212 Jess Mitchell 45.46 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
213 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 45.93 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
214 Joanna Hołdakowska 45.99 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
215 Lauren Phung 46.00 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
216 Lakshimi Rajaram 46.01 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
217 Lauren Phung 46.02 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
218 Lauren Phung 46.03 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
219 Lauren Phung 46.10 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
220 Kymberlyn Calderon 46.14 United States Princeton Winter 2019
221 Lauren Phung 46.15 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
222 Lauren Phung 46.18 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
223 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 46.33 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
224 Kymberlyn Calderon 46.35 United States Meadowlands 2019
225 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 46.37 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
226 Lakshimi Rajaram 46.38 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
227 Kymberlyn Calderon 46.43 United States Princeton Winter 2019
227 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 46.43 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
229 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 46.51 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
230 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 46.61 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
231 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 46.63 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
232 Suzane Coelho 46.72 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
233 Lauren Phung 46.77 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
234 Kymberlyn Calderon 46.80 United States WCA World Championship 2019
235 Alison Meador 46.86 United States Florence Winter 2019
236 Lakshimi Rajaram 46.87 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
237 Kymberlyn Calderon 46.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
238 Jess Mitchell 46.96 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
239 Kymberlyn Calderon 46.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
240 Katie Hull 46.98 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
241 Kymberlyn Calderon 47.03 United States Brooklyn 2019
242 Katie Hull 47.05 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
243 Suzane Coelho 47.06 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
244 Kymberlyn Calderon 47.08 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
244 Lauren Phung 47.08 United States Brooklyn 2019
246 Gabrielle Morasse 47.09 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
247 Suzane Coelho 47.25 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
248 Jess Mitchell 47.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
249 Kymberlyn Calderon 47.29 United States Meadowlands 2019
250 Katie Hull 47.34 United States Rocky Top 2019
251 Lauren Phung 47.36 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
252 Lauren Phung 47.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
253 Katie Hull 47.41 United States Southeast Championship 2019
253 Lauren Phung 47.41 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
255 Kymberlyn Calderon 47.44 United States WCA World Championship 2019
256 Katie Hull 47.72 United States Rocky Top 2019
257 Katie Hull 47.73 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
258 Kymberlyn Calderon 47.81 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
259 Kymberlyn Calderon 47.83 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
260 Hannah Minas 47.94 Switzerland German Open 2019
261 Jess Mitchell 47.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
262 Suzane Coelho 47.98 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
263 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 48.02 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
264 Lauren Phung 48.05 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
265 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 48.11 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
266 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 48.18 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
267 Katie Hull 48.21 United States Southeast Championship 2019
268 Katie Hull 48.26 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
268 Lakshimi Rajaram 48.26 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
270 Lauren Phung 48.40 United States Michigan 2019
271 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 48.43 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
272 Katie Hull 48.52 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
272 Lauren Phung 48.52 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
274 Katie Hull 48.57 United States Rocky Top 2019
275 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 48.83 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
276 Katie Hull 48.89 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
277 Katie Hull 48.90 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
278 Jess Mitchell 48.92 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
279 Jess Mitchell 48.99 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
280 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.02 United States Meadowlands 2019
281 Lauren Phung 49.03 United States Canadian Championship 2019
282 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 49.12 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
283 Lauren Phung 49.16 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
284 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.19 United States Meadowlands 2019
285 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.20 United States Brooklyn 2019
286 Hannah Minas 49.22 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
287 Katie Hull 49.34 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
288 Gabrielle Morasse 49.35 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
289 Katie Hull 49.37 United States Rocky Top 2019
290 Lauren Phung 49.38 United States Michigan 2019
291 Livia Kleiner 49.39 United States WCA World Championship 2019
292 Lauren Phung 49.45 United States Canadian Championship 2019
293 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 49.51 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
294 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 49.63 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
295 Jess Mitchell 49.74 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
296 Gabrielle Morasse 49.91 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
297 Suzane Coelho 49.96 Brazil Mini Salvador Open 2019
298 Katie Hull 49.98 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
299 Joanna Hołdakowska 49.99 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
300 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 50.16 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
301 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 50.17 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
302 Jess Mitchell 50.19 United States Guelph Side Events 2019
303 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 50.40 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
304 Lauren Phung 50.50 United States Canadian Championship 2019
305 Lauren Phung 50.53 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
305 Lauren Phung 50.53 United States Princeton Winter 2019
307 Jess Mitchell 50.56 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
308 Jess Mitchell 50.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
309 Gabrielle Morasse 50.67 Canada National Capital Region 2019
309 Lauren Phung 50.67 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
311 Kymberlyn Calderon 50.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
312 Lauren Phung 50.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
313 Lauren Phung 50.93 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
314 Lakshimi Rajaram 51.01 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
315 Hannah Minas 51.03 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
316 Katie Hull 51.09 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
317 Katie Hull 51.12 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
317 Lauren Phung 51.12 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
319 Lauren Phung 51.13 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
320 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 51.18 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
321 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 51.20 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
322 Suzane Coelho 51.21 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
323 Katie Hull 51.30 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
323 Lauren Phung 51.30 United States Michigan 2019
325 Lauren Phung 51.43 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
325 Suzane Coelho 51.43 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
327 Lauren Phung 51.46 United States Meadowlands 2019
328 Katie Hull 51.47 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
329 Kymberlyn Calderon 51.55 United States Princeton Winter 2019
329 Lauren Phung 51.55 United States Princeton Winter 2019
331 Jess Mitchell 51.58 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
332 Kymberlyn Calderon 51.66 United States WCA World Championship 2019
333 Katie Hull 51.71 United States Rocky Top 2019
334 Jess Mitchell 51.73 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
335 Suzane Coelho 51.77 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
336 Katie Hull 51.80 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
337 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 51.90 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
338 Katie Hull 51.91 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
339 Lauren Phung 51.96 United States Canadian Championship 2019
340 Lauren Phung 52.01 United States Branchburg Open 2019
341 Hannah Minas 52.04 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
342 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 52.06 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
343 Gabrielle Morasse 52.07 Canada Empire State Fall 2019
344 Katie Hull 52.10 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
345 Hannah Minas 52.24 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
346 Katie Hull 52.29 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
347 Hannah Minas 52.39 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
347 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 52.39 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
349 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 52.45 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
349 Jess Mitchell 52.45 United States Guelph Side Events 2019
349 Lauren Phung 52.45 United States Canadian Championship 2019
352 Katie Hull 52.53 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
353 Lakshimi Rajaram 52.54 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
354 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 52.73 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
355 Gabrielle Morasse 52.75 Canada Boston University Winter 2019
356 Lauren Phung 52.76 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
357 Katie Hull 52.94 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
358 Katie Hull 53.13 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
359 Katie Hull 53.19 United States Rocky Top 2019
360 Joanna Hołdakowska 53.22 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
361 Katie Hull 53.24 United States Peach State 2019
362 Jess Mitchell 53.29 United States Guelph Side Events 2019
363 Suzane Coelho 53.36 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
364 Katie Hull 53.42 United States Rocky Top 2019
365 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 53.45 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
365 Lauren Phung 53.45 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
367 Suzane Coelho 53.47 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
368 Katie Hull 53.49 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
368 Yue Liu (刘粤) 53.49 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
370 Lauren Phung 53.50 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
371 Gabrielle Morasse 53.51 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
372 Kymberlyn Calderon 53.59 United States Brooklyn 2019
373 Gabrielle Morasse 53.60 Canada Empire State Fall 2019
374 Lakshimi Rajaram 53.72 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
375 Gabrielle Morasse 53.95 Canada Boston University Winter 2019
376 Suzane Coelho 54.03 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
377 Lauren Phung 54.05 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
378 Lauren Phung 54.14 United States Boston University Winter 2019
379 Kymberlyn Calderon 54.22 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
380 Gabrielle Morasse 54.23 Canada Empire State Fall 2019
381 Katie Hull 54.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
382 Katie Hull 54.27 United States Peach State 2019
383 Katie Hull 54.38 United States Peach State 2019
384 Lauren Phung 54.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
385 Jessica Moens 54.57 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
386 Lauren Phung 54.59 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
387 Gabrielle Morasse 54.61 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
387 Hannah Minas 54.61 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
389 Lauren Phung 54.66 United States Meadowlands 2019
390 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 54.76 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
391 Katie Hull 54.81 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
392 Katie Hull 55.01 United States Peach State 2019
393 Katie Hull 55.23 United States Florida 2019
394 Gabrielle Morasse 55.28 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
394 Katie Hull 55.28 United States Peach State 2019
396 Lakshimi Rajaram 55.33 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
397 Lauren Phung 55.38 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
398 Katie Hull 55.43 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
399 Kymberlyn Calderon 55.47 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
400 Livia Kleiner 55.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
401 Gabrielle Morasse 55.55 Canada Boston University Winter 2019
402 Katie Hull 55.63 United States Southeast Championship 2019
403 Lauren Phung 55.70 United States Canadian Championship 2019
404 Suzane Coelho 55.71 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
405 Katie Hull 55.74 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
405 Katie Hull 55.74 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
407 Alison Meador 55.75 United States Rocky Top 2019
408 Lauren Phung 55.79 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
409 Jess Mitchell 55.84 United States Guelph Side Events 2019
410 Lauren Phung 55.86 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
411 Katie Hull 56.11 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
412 Katie Hull 56.24 United States Peach State 2019
413 Lauren Phung 56.27 United States Princeton Winter 2019
414 Katie Hull 56.29 United States Peach State 2019
415 Hannah Minas 56.37 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
415 Lauren Phung 56.37 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
417 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 56.39 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
418 Katie Hull 56.41 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
419 Jess Mitchell 56.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
420 Lakshimi Rajaram 56.52 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
421 Livia Kleiner 56.64 United States WCA World Championship 2019
422 Lauren Phung 56.68 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
423 Katie Hull 56.81 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
424 Lauren Phung 56.84 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
425 Suzane Coelho 56.86 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
426 Kymberlyn Calderon 56.88 United States WCA World Championship 2019
427 Gabrielle Morasse 56.94 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
428 Katie Hull 56.99 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
429 Katie Hull 57.41 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
430 Katie Hull 57.60 United States Southeast Championship 2019
431 Lauren Phung 57.81 United States Canadian Championship 2019
432 Lauren Phung 57.85 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
433 Lauren Phung 57.89 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
434 Lauren Phung 57.93 United States Branchburg Open 2019
435 Katie Hull 57.94 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
436 Hannah Minas 57.98 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019
437 Kymberlyn Calderon 58.32 United States Brooklyn 2019
438 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 58.40 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
439 Lauren Phung 58.53 United States Canadian Championship 2019
440 Joanna Hołdakowska 58.59 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
441 Lauren Phung 58.62 United States Meadowlands 2019
442 Gabrielle Morasse 58.65 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
443 Hannah Minas 58.77 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
444 Gabrielle Morasse 58.78 Canada National Capital Region 2019
445 Gabrielle Morasse 58.99 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
445 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 58.99 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
447 Livia Kleiner 59.01 United States WCA World Championship 2019
448 Joanna Hołdakowska 59.08 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
449 Katie Hull 59.15 United States Southeast Championship 2019
450 Jessica Moens 59.18 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
451 Suzane Coelho 59.22 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
452 Katie Hull 59.45 United States Peach State 2019
453 Suzane Coelho 59.63 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
454 Joanna Hołdakowska 59.67 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
455 Gabrielle Morasse 59.86 Canada Empire State Fall 2019
456 Livia Kleiner 59.93 United States WCA World Championship 2019
457 Lauren Phung 59.94 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
458 Lauren Phung 1:00.06 United States Michigan 2019
459 Katie Hull 1:00.12 United States Southeast Championship 2019
460 Lauren Phung 1:00.14 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
460 Suzane Coelho 1:00.14 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
462 Hannah Minas 1:00.16 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
463 Lauren Phung 1:00.18 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
464 Katie Hull 1:00.23 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
465 Gabrielle Morasse 1:00.25 Canada Boston University Winter 2019
466 Hannah Minas 1:00.31 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
466 Jessica Moens 1:00.31 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
468 Suzane Coelho 1:00.43 Brazil Mini Salvador Open 2019
469 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:00.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
470 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:00.49 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
471 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:00.62 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
472 Katie Hull 1:00.65 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
473 Gabrielle Morasse 1:00.71 Canada Boston University Winter 2019
474 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:00.74 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
475 Suzane Coelho 1:00.77 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
476 Katie Hull 1:00.80 United States Peach State 2019
477 Katie Hull 1:00.90 United States Rocky Top 2019
478 Katie Hull 1:01.00 United States Southeast Championship 2019
478 Lauren Phung 1:01.00 United States Branchburg Open 2019
480 Katie Hull 1:01.07 United States Peach State 2019
481 Hannah Minas 1:01.08 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
482 Lauren Phung 1:01.25 United States Branchburg Open 2019
483 Lauren Phung 1:01.41 United States Meadowlands 2019
484 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 1:01.46 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
485 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:01.50 United States Brooklyn 2019
486 Katie Hull 1:01.59 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
487 Lauren Phung 1:01.85 United States Branchburg Open 2019
488 Alison Meador 1:02.08 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
489 Katie Hull 1:02.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
490 Katie Hull 1:02.16 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
491 Lauren Phung 1:02.22 United States Princeton Winter 2019
492 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:02.26 Honduras Copa Inframundo HN 2019
493 Gabrielle Morasse 1:02.35 Canada National Capital Region 2019
494 Katie Hull 1:02.58 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
494 Lauren Phung 1:02.58 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
496 Gabrielle Morasse 1:02.61 Canada Boston University Winter 2019
497 Gabrielle Morasse 1:02.72 Canada National Capital Region 2019
497 Katie Hull 1:02.72 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
499 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:02.96 Honduras Copa Inframundo HN 2019
500 Katie Hull 1:03.07 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
501 Katie Hull 1:03.15 United States Rocky Top 2019
502 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:03.22 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
503 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:03.23 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
504 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:03.30 Honduras Copa Inframundo HN 2019
505 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:03.34 China Wuhan Open 2019
506 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:03.61 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
507 Lauren Phung 1:03.72 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
508 Hannah Minas 1:03.77 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
509 Jessica Moens 1:03.84 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
510 Lauren Phung 1:03.93 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
511 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:04.02 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
512 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:04.03 United States WCA World Championship 2019
513 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:04.04 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
514 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:04.08 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
515 Lauren Phung 1:04.09 United States Boston University Winter 2019
516 Hannah Minas 1:04.10 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
517 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 1:04.25 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
518 Hannah Minas 1:04.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
519 Hannah Minas 1:04.68 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
520 Gabrielle Morasse 1:04.81 Canada Boston University Winter 2019
521 Gabrielle Morasse 1:04.85 Canada Empire State Fall 2019
522 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:04.90 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
523 Livia Kleiner 1:05.06 United States WCA World Championship 2019
524 Katie Hull 1:05.26 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
525 Suzane Coelho 1:05.44 Brazil Mini Salvador Open 2019
526 Jess Mitchell 1:05.47 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
527 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:05.58 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
528 Gabrielle Morasse 1:05.84 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
529 Lauren Phung 1:05.90 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
530 Katie Hull 1:05.92 United States Southeast Championship 2019
531 Katie Hull 1:06.24 United States Florida 2019
532 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:06.44 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
533 Lauren Phung 1:06.77 United States Brooklyn 2019
534 Lauren Phung 1:06.79 United States Boston University Winter 2019
535 Katie Hull 1:06.95 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
536 Lauren Phung 1:06.98 United States Boston University Winter 2019
537 Hannah Minas 1:07.17 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
538 Hannah Minas 1:07.48 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
539 Katie Hull 1:07.60 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
540 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:07.62 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
541 Jessica Moens 1:07.65 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
542 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:08.08 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
543 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:08.19 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
544 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:08.34 China Wuhan Open 2019
545 Katie Hull 1:08.50 United States Rocky Top 2019
546 Hannah Minas 1:08.61 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
547 Katie Hull 1:08.63 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
548 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:08.66 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
549 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:08.68 Honduras Copa Inframundo HN 2019
550 Lauren Phung 1:08.86 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
551 Lauren Phung 1:08.88 United States Boston University Winter 2019
552 Carter Audet Marrero 1:09.12 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
553 Katie Hull 1:09.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
554 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:09.16 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
555 Katie Hull 1:09.31 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
556 Lauren Phung 1:09.46 United States Boston University Winter 2019
557 Jessica Moens 1:09.78 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
558 Katie Hull 1:09.94 United States Florida 2019
559 Jessica Moens 1:10.46 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
560 Lauren Phung 1:10.68 United States Brooklyn 2019
561 Carter Audet Marrero 1:10.69 United States UCSD Winter 2019
562 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:10.70 Japan Japan Championship 2019
563 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:10.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
564 Suzane Coelho 1:11.06 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
565 Hannah Minas 1:11.11 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
566 Livia Kleiner 1:11.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
567 Hannah Minas 1:11.22 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
568 Jessica Moens 1:11.38 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
569 Magdalena Pabisz 1:11.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
570 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:11.59 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
571 Lauren Phung 1:11.69 United States Boston University Winter 2019
572 Hannah Minas 1:11.76 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
573 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:11.85 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
574 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:11.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
575 Carter Audet Marrero 1:12.25 United States Anaheim Feet 2019
576 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:12.26 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
577 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:12.38 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
578 Gabrielle Morasse 1:12.44 Canada Boston University Winter 2019
579 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:12.47 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
580 Jess Mitchell 1:12.58 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
581 Hannah Minas 1:12.70 Switzerland German Open 2019
582 Hannah Minas 1:12.77 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
583 Hannah Minas 1:13.18 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
584 Amelie Dieterich 1:13.52 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
585 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:13.61 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
586 Katie Hull 1:13.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
587 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:13.69 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
588 Jessica Moens 1:13.75 Belgium Denmark & Friends 2019
589 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 1:13.77 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
590 Carter Audet Marrero 1:14.07 United States UCSD Winter 2019
591 Carter Audet Marrero 1:14.21 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
592 Precious Angel Esquilla 1:14.25 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
593 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:14.26 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
594 Hannah Minas 1:14.43 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019
595 Carter Audet Marrero 1:14.54 United States Anaheim Feet 2019
596 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:14.56 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
597 Suzane Coelho 1:14.60 Brazil Mini Salvador Open 2019
598 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:14.65 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
599 Hannah Minas 1:14.68 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
600 Katie Hull 1:14.71 United States Florida 2019
601 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:15.01 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
602 Maria Zhits 1:15.09 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
603 Hannah Minas 1:15.18 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
604 Ksenia Vepsha 1:15.26 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
605 Hannah Minas 1:16.08 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
606 Yuxuan Chen 1:16.12 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
607 Jessica Moens 1:16.18 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
608 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:16.23 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
609 Katie Hull 1:16.30 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
610 Hannah Minas 1:16.33 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019
611 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:16.37 Japan Japan Championship 2019
612 Hannah Minas 1:16.39 Switzerland German Open 2019
613 Gabrielle Morasse 1:16.85 Canada Boston University Winter 2019
614 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:17.14 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
615 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:17.17 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
616 Livia Kleiner 1:17.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
617 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:17.33 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
618 Hannah Minas 1:17.43 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
619 Jessica Moens 1:17.61 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
620 Hannah Minas 1:17.65 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
621 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:17.74 Honduras Copa Inframundo HN 2019
622 Yuxuan Chen 1:17.76 United States Michigan 2019
623 Hannah Minas 1:18.05 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
624 Katie Hull 1:18.07 United States Rocky Top 2019
625 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:18.11 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
626 Maria Zhits 1:18.64 Russia Saratov Special 2019
627 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:18.86 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
628 Jessica Moens 1:19.02 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
629 Amelie Dieterich 1:19.15 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
630 Precious Angel Esquilla 1:19.24 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
631 Amelie Dieterich 1:19.53 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
632 Lauren Phung 1:19.76 United States Boston University Winter 2019
633 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:19.82 China Wuhan Open 2019
634 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:19.98 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
635 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:20.19 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
636 Hannah Minas 1:20.46 Switzerland German Open 2019
637 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:20.52 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
638 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:20.68 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
639 Jess Mitchell 1:20.74 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
640 Maria Zhits 1:20.78 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
641 Ilona Ansel 1:21.19 France Barby Cube 2019
642 Maria Zhits 1:21.22 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
643 Carter Audet Marrero 1:21.26 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
644 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:21.42 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
645 Hannah Minas 1:21.44 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
646 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:21.59 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
647 Amelie Dieterich 1:21.83 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
648 Hannah Minas 1:22.28 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
649 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 1:22.40 Taiwan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
650 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:22.57 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
651 Carter Audet Marrero 1:22.81 United States UCSD Winter 2019
652 Ilona Ansel 1:22.89 France Barby Cube 2019
653 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:23.01 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
654 Amelie Dieterich 1:23.52 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
655 Carter Audet Marrero 1:23.53 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
655 Ilona Ansel 1:23.53 France Barby Cube 2019
657 Hannah Minas 1:24.00 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
658 Maria Zhits 1:24.08 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
659 Maria Zhits 1:24.17 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
660 Alyssa Bell 1:24.33 United States Southeast Championship 2019
660 Ksenia Vepsha 1:24.33 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
662 Jessica Moens 1:24.70 Belgium Denmark & Friends 2019
663 Carter Audet Marrero 1:24.72 United States Anaheim Feet 2019
664 Katie Hull 1:24.96 United States Florida 2019
665 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:25.13 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
666 Alyssa Bell 1:25.21 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
667 Katie Hull 1:25.48 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
668 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:25.52 China Wuhan Open 2019
669 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:26.08 China Wuhan Open 2019
670 Carter Audet Marrero 1:26.37 United States UCSD Winter 2019
671 Hannah Minas 1:26.56 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
672 Carter Audet Marrero 1:26.79 United States Anaheim Feet 2019
673 Ilona Ansel 1:26.84 France Barby Cube 2019
674 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:27.16 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
675 Maria Zhits 1:27.42 Russia Saratov Special 2019
676 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:27.60 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
677 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:27.62 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
678 Jessica Moens 1:27.96 Belgium Denmark & Friends 2019
678 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:27.96 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
680 Yuxuan Chen 1:28.04 United States Michigan 2019
681 Ksenia Vepsha 1:28.16 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
682 Carter Audet Marrero 1:28.59 United States Anaheim Feet 2019
683 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:28.61 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
684 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:28.92 China Wuhan Open 2019
685 Carter Audet Marrero 1:29.26 United States Anaheim Feet 2019
686 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:29.79 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
687 Amelie Dieterich 1:30.11 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
688 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:30.25 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
689 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:30.42 China Wuhan Open 2019
690 Carter Audet Marrero 1:30.46 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
691 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:30.49 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
692 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:30.86 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
693 Jessica Moens 1:30.96 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
694 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:31.05 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
695 Livia Kleiner 1:31.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
696 Carter Audet Marrero 1:32.12 United States Anaheim Feet 2019
697 Gabrielle Morasse 1:32.15 Canada Boston University Winter 2019
697 Ksenia Vepsha 1:32.15 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
699 Hannah Minas 1:32.96 Switzerland German Open 2019
700 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:33.12 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
701 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:33.16 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
702 Carter Audet Marrero 1:33.19 United States Anaheim Feet 2019
702 Katie Hull 1:33.19 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
704 Precious Angel Esquilla 1:33.30 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
705 Maria Zhits 1:33.56 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
706 Ilona Ansel 1:33.61 France Barby Cube 2019
707 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:33.69 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
708 Maria Zhits 1:33.84 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
709 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:33.86 China Wuhan Open 2019
710 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:34.16 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
711 Amelie Dieterich 1:34.31 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
712 Juliette Sébastien 1:34.38 France French Championship 2019
713 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:34.40 China Wuhan Open 2019
714 Alicia Yu 1:34.52 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
715 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:34.58 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
715 Lauren Phung 1:34.58 United States Boston University Winter 2019
717 Yuxuan Chen 1:34.65 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
718 Yuxuan Chen 1:34.67 United States Michigan 2019
719 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:35.08 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
720 Amelie Dieterich 1:35.10 Germany German Open 2019
721 Yuxuan Chen 1:35.14 United States Michigan 2019
722 Maria Zhits 1:35.28 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
723 Jessica Moens 1:35.39 Belgium Denmark & Friends 2019
724 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:35.41 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
725 Simone Ohler 1:35.76 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
726 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:36.01 Japan Japan Championship 2019
727 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:36.06 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
728 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:36.84 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
729 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:37.02 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
730 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:37.05 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
731 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:37.22 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
732 Andrea Thull 1:37.36 Luxembourg Annuntia Open 2019
733 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:37.38 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
734 Magdalena Pabisz 1:37.51 Poland LLS V Final 2019
735 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:37.73 China Wuhan Open 2019
736 Magdalena Pabisz 1:38.13 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
737 Jessica Moens 1:38.33 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
738 Simone Ohler 1:38.71 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
739 Amelie Dieterich 1:38.72 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
739 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:38.72 Japan Japan Championship 2019
741 Jessica Moens 1:38.83 Belgium Denmark & Friends 2019
742 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:38.89 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
743 Suzane Coelho 1:38.91 Brazil Mini Salvador Open 2019
744 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:39.23 China Wuhan Open 2019
745 Meghan Hemmer 1:39.25 United States Wiscube 2019
746 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:39.26 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
747 Simone Ohler 1:39.34 Germany Latvian Open 2019
748 Yuxuan Chen 1:39.38 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
749 Simone Ohler 1:39.55 Germany Latvian Open 2019
750 Amelie Dieterich 1:39.75 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
751 Maria Zhits 1:39.85 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
752 Friedrun Schauer 1:40.00 Germany German Open 2019
753 Maria Zhits 1:40.04 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
754 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:40.23 China Wuhan Open 2019
755 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:40.35 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
756 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:40.36 China Wuhan Open 2019
757 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:40.43 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
758 Maria Zhits 1:40.48 Russia Saratov Special 2019
759 Amelie Dieterich 1:40.72 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
760 Hannah Minas 1:40.91 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
761 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:41.13 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
762 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:41.28 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
763 Jessica Moens 1:41.46 Belgium Gislev Side Events 2019
764 Laura Mellier 1:41.71 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
765 Magdalena Pabisz 1:41.72 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
766 Amelie Dieterich 1:41.77 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
767 Magdalena Pabisz 1:41.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
768 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:42.03 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
769 Simone Ohler 1:42.11 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
770 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:42.20 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
771 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:42.44 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
772 Judith Laister 1:42.59 Austria German Nationals 2019
773 Yuxuan Chen 1:42.68 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
774 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:42.72 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
775 Simone Ohler 1:43.21 Germany Latvian Open 2019
776 Jessica Moens 1:43.58 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
777 Maria Zhits 1:43.91 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
778 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:44.10 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
779 Simone Ohler 1:44.40 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
780 Simone Ohler 1:44.63 Germany Latvian Open 2019
781 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:45.06 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
782 Maria Zhits 1:45.24 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
783 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:45.28 Russia MPEI Open 2019
784 Hannah Minas 1:45.34 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019
785 Jessica Moens 1:45.43 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
786 Maria Zhits 1:45.49 Russia Saratov Special 2019
787 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:45.66 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
788 Yuxuan Chen 1:45.69 United States Michigan 2019
789 Juliette Sébastien 1:45.99 France French Championship 2019
790 Ksenia Vepsha 1:46.07 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
791 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:46.28 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
792 Simone Ohler 1:46.53 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
793 Jessica Moens 1:46.68 Belgium Gislev Side Events 2019
794 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:47.12 Russia MPEI Open 2019
795 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:47.54 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
796 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 1:47.69 Taiwan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
797 Amelie Dieterich 1:47.78 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
798 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 1:47.92 Taiwan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
799 Hannah Minas 1:48.27 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
800 Alyssa Bell 1:48.70 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
801 Amelie Dieterich 1:48.83 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
802 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:49.01 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
803 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:49.14 China Wuhan Open 2019
804 Simone Ohler 1:49.80 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
805 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:50.15 China Wuhan Open 2019
806 Alyssa Bell 1:50.25 United States Southeast Championship 2019
807 Maria Zhits 1:50.42 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
808 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:50.50 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
809 Simone Ohler 1:50.55 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
810 Jessica Moens 1:50.80 Belgium Gislev Side Events 2019
811 Mara Oprea 1:50.81 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019
812 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:50.95 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
813 Laura Mellier 1:51.21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
814 Simone Ohler 1:51.25 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
815 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:51.81 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
816 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:51.96 China Wuhan Open 2019
817 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:52.06 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
818 Judith Laister 1:52.56 Austria German Nationals 2019
819 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:52.58 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
820 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:52.68 China Wuhan Open 2019
821 Magdalena Pabisz 1:52.74 Poland LLS V Final 2019
822 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:52.89 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
823 Magdalena Pabisz 1:52.93 Poland LLS V Final 2019
824 Alyssa Bell 1:53.05 United States Southeast Championship 2019
825 Maria Zhits 1:53.24 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
826 Hannah Minas 1:53.42 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
827 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:53.52 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
828 Magdalena Pabisz 1:53.58 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
829 Maria Zhits 1:53.77 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
830 Judith Laister 1:54.11 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
831 Maria Zhits 1:54.44 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
832 Mara Oprea 1:54.62 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
833 Precious Angel Esquilla 1:55.23 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
834 Amelie Dieterich 1:55.47 Germany German Nationals 2019
835 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:55.90 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
836 Mara Oprea 1:55.99 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019
837 Simone Ohler 1:56.33 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
838 Magdalena Pabisz 1:56.40 Poland LLS V Final 2019
839 Jessica Moens 1:56.55 Belgium Gislev Side Events 2019
840 Amelie Dieterich 1:56.63 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
841 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:57.34 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
842 Amelie Dieterich 1:57.40 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
843 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:57.66 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
844 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 1:58.40 Taiwan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
845 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:58.62 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
846 Alicia Yu 1:58.71 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
847 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:59.17 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
848 Yuxuan Chen 1:59.56 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
849 Magdalena Pabisz 1:59.70 Poland LLS V Final 2019
850 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:59.71 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
851 Luna Gaitán 2:00.02 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
852 Mara Oprea 2:00.16 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
853 Meghan Hemmer 2:00.21 United States Wiscube 2019
854 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:00.56 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
855 Maria Zhits 2:00.59 Russia Saratov Special 2019
856 Alyssa Bell 2:00.75 United States Southeast Championship 2019
857 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2:00.77 Russia MPEI Open 2019
857 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 2:00.77 China Wuhan Open 2019
859 Carter Audet Marrero 2:00.80 United States Anaheim Feet 2019
860 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:01.38 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
861 Laura Mellier 2:01.50 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
862 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 2:02.57 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
863 Yeeun Park (박예은) 2:03.09 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
864 Jess Mitchell 2:03.31 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
865 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 2:03.81 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
866 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:03.90 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
867 Sydney Weaver 2:04.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
868 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2:04.71 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
869 Jess Mitchell 2:04.91 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
870 Maria Zhits 2:04.94 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
871 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 2:05.31 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
872 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 2:05.39 Taiwan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
873 Simone Ohler 2:05.90 Germany Latvian Open 2019
874 Andrea Thull 2:06.21 Luxembourg Annuntia Open 2019
875 Meghan Hemmer 2:06.30 United States Wiscube 2019
876 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 2:07.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
877 Yeeun Park (박예은) 2:07.50 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
878 Meghan Hemmer 2:07.76 United States Wiscube 2019
879 Mara Oprea 2:07.95 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
880 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 2:08.00 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
880 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 2:08.00 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
882 Mara Oprea 2:08.59 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019
883 Yue Liu (刘粤) 2:08.76 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
884 Judith Laister 2:08.96 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
885 Simone Ohler 2:09.08 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
885 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:09.08 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
887 Mara Oprea 2:09.40 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019
888 Maria Zhits 2:09.53 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
889 Alyssa Bell 2:09.62 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
890 Simone Ohler 2:09.70 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
891 Mary Hennessy 2:10.22 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
892 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2:10.28 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
893 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:10.49 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
894 Hannah Minas 2:10.80 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019
895 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:11.25 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
896 Friedrun Schauer 2:11.41 Germany German Open 2019
897 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2:11.44 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
898 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 2:11.77 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
899 Andrea Thull 2:11.93 Luxembourg Annuntia Open 2019
900 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:12.77 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
901 Mara Oprea 2:12.81 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019
902 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 2:13.07 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
903 Meghan Hemmer 2:13.26 United States Wiscube 2019
904 Maria Zhits 2:13.32 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
905 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 2:13.72 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
906 Maria Zhits 2:14.12 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
907 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:14.19 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
908 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:14.36 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
909 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:14.86 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
910 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 2:15.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
911 Mara Oprea 2:15.92 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
912 Carter Audet Marrero 2:16.08 United States UCSD Winter 2019
913 Mary Hennessy 2:16.16 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
914 Yue Liu (刘粤) 2:16.36 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
915 Simone Ohler 2:17.64 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
916 Simone Ohler 2:18.02 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
917 Laura Mellier 2:18.14 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
918 Mara Oprea 2:18.15 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
919 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 2:19.77 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
920 Amelie Kelly 2:20.11 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
921 Judith Laister 2:20.16 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
922 Amelie Dieterich 2:20.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
923 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:21.41 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
924 Simone Ohler 2:21.63 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
925 Mary Hennessy 2:21.90 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
926 Alicia Yu 2:22.05 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
927 Meghan Hemmer 2:22.13 United States Wiscube 2019
928 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 2:22.51 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
929 Luna Gaitán 2:22.98 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
930 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:24.10 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
931 Precious Angel Esquilla 2:24.57 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
932 Meghan Hemmer 2:24.65 United States Wiscube 2019
933 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 2:24.90 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
934 Judith Laister 2:25.52 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
935 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:26.14 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
936 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:26.80 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
937 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 2:28.07 China Wuhan Open 2019
938 Judith Laister 2:28.22 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
939 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 2:28.72 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
940 Simone Ohler 2:29.15 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
941 Rachel Feran 2:29.38 United States Small Cheese 2019
942 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 2:30.12 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
943 Jessica Moens 2:30.37 Belgium Gislev Side Events 2019
944 Meghan Hemmer 2:31.40 United States Wiscube 2019
945 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:31.70 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
946 Mara Oprea 2:31.83 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
947 Meghan Hemmer 2:31.91 United States Wiscube 2019
948 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 2:32.44 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
949 Judith Laister 2:32.46 Austria Slovakian Open 2019
950 Luna Gaitán 2:32.58 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
951 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:32.84 China Wuhan Open 2019
952 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 2:33.51 Russia MPEI Open 2019
953 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 2:33.73 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
954 Pauline Clémenceau 2:34.71 France Thailand Championship 2019
955 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 2:34.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
956 Rachel Feran 2:35.16 United States Small Cheese 2019
957 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:35.45 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
958 Laura Mellier 2:35.61 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
959 Sara García Mendes 2:37.51 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
960 Laura Mellier 2:37.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
961 Alicia Yu 2:37.63 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
962 Pauline Clémenceau 2:37.78 France Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
963 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 2:38.50 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
964 Rachel Feran 2:38.79 United States Wiscube 2019
965 Tiffany Chien 2:39.00 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
966 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 2:39.88 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
967 Kailani Luu 2:40.14 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
968 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 2:40.85 China Wuhan Open 2019
969 Alyssa Bell 2:41.28 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
970 Judith Laister 2:41.38 Austria Slovenian Nationals 2019
971 Mary Hennessy 2:41.91 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
972 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2:42.31 Russia MPEI Open 2019
973 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 2:42.78 China Wuhan Open 2019
974 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 2:43.78 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
975 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 2:44.42 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
976 Amelie Kelly 2:44.66 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
977 Rachel Feran 2:45.91 United States Small Cheese 2019
978 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 2:46.97 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
979 Judith Laister 2:47.61 Austria Slovenian Nationals 2019
980 Alyssa Bell 2:48.26 United States Southeast Championship 2019
981 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:48.55 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
982 Mara Oprea 2:49.66 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
983 Ekaterina Shutenko 2:51.09 Russia Ural Light 2019
984 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 2:51.35 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
985 Amelie Dieterich 2:51.61 Germany German Open 2019
986 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 2:51.79 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
987 Meghan Hemmer 2:52.07 United States Wiscube 2019
988 Luna Gaitán 2:52.08 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
989 Rachel Feran 2:53.90 United States Small Cheese 2019
990 Mara Oprea 2:54.53 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
991 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:54.92 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
992 Pauline Clémenceau 2:55.84 France Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
993 Rachel Feran 2:55.88 United States Small Cheese 2019
994 Kailani Luu 2:57.83 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
995 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:00.95 Russia Ural Light 2019
996 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 3:01.00 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
997 Luna Gaitán 3:03.30 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
998 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 3:04.23 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
999 Laura Mellier 3:04.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
1000 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 3:05.37 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019