Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Alison Meador 33.29 United States Rocky Top 2018
2 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 33.41 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
3 Alison Meador 33.78 United States Rocky Top 2018
4 Lakshimi Rajaram 36.64 India SRM Cube Open 2018
5 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 36.74 Hong Kong Canberra Autumn 2018
6 Kymberlyn Calderon 37.27 United States Pennsylvania 2018
7 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 37.39 China Hangzhou Open 2018
8 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 37.47 Hong Kong Canberra Autumn 2018
9 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 39.09 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
10 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 39.23 China WIT Open 2018
11 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 39.34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
12 Lakshimi Rajaram 39.42 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
13 Eva Kato 39.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
14 Alison Meador 39.59 United States Rocky Top 2018
15 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 39.69 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
16 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 40.61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
17 Eva Kato 40.70 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
18 Alison Meador 40.90 United States Rocky Top 2018
19 Lakshimi Rajaram 41.09 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
19 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 41.09 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
21 Hannah Minas 41.24 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
22 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 41.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
23 Kymberlyn Calderon 41.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
24 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 41.44 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
25 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 41.54 Hong Kong Canberra Autumn 2018
26 Alison Meador 41.99 United States Rocky Top 2018
27 Lakshimi Rajaram 42.04 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
28 Alison Meador 42.11 United States Rocky Top 2018
28 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 42.11 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
30 Katie Hull 42.33 United States Georgia Championship 2018
31 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 42.37 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
32 Kymberlyn Calderon 42.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
33 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 42.50 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
33 Livia Kleiner 42.50 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
35 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 42.70 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
36 Alison Meador 42.87 United States Rocky Top 2018
37 Livia Kleiner 43.44 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
38 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 43.55 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
39 Livia Kleiner 43.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
40 Eva Kato 43.88 United States Meadowlands 2018
41 Alison Meador 43.91 United States Rocky Top 2018
42 Eva Kato 43.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
43 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 43.98 China WIT Open 2018
44 Katie Hull 44.05 United States SE Champ 2018
45 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 44.27 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
46 Eva Kato 44.69 United States Meadowlands 2018
47 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 44.70 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
48 Katie Hull 44.78 United States Georgia Championship 2018
49 Livia Kleiner 45.10 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
50 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.19 China WIT Open 2018
51 Lakshimi Rajaram 45.44 India SRM Cube Open 2018
52 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.56 China WIT Open 2018
53 Eva Kato 45.57 United States Meadowlands 2018
54 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.60 China Hangzhou Open 2018
55 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 45.88 China Hangzhou Open 2018
56 Lakshimi Rajaram 45.97 India SRM Cube Open 2018
57 Lakshimi Rajaram 46.18 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
58 Kymberlyn Calderon 46.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
59 Kymberlyn Calderon 46.42 United States Meadowlands 2018
60 Katie Hull 46.55 United States SE Champ 2018
61 Katie Hull 46.57 United States Rocky Top 2018
62 Alison Meador 46.71 United States Rocky Top 2018
63 Alison Meador 46.84 United States Rocky Top 2018
64 Kymberlyn Calderon 47.21 United States Pennsylvania 2018
65 Alison Meador 47.22 United States Rocky Top 2018
66 Katie Hull 47.24 United States Georgia Championship 2018
67 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 47.45 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
68 Eva Kato 47.52 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
69 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 47.66 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
70 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 47.83 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
71 Katie Hull 47.87 United States Georgia Championship 2018
72 Jennifer Lithén 47.93 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
73 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 48.17 Hong Kong Canberra Autumn 2018
74 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 48.21 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
75 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 48.23 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
76 Livia Kleiner 48.75 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
77 Suzane Coelho 48.85 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
78 Katie Hull 48.86 United States Georgia Championship 2018
79 Lakshimi Rajaram 48.92 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
80 Lakshimi Rajaram 48.99 India SRM Cube Open 2018
81 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49.11 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
81 Livia Kleiner 49.11 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
83 Jennifer Lithén 49.13 Finland Ark 2018
84 Suzane Coelho 49.16 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
85 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 49.17 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
86 Livia Kleiner 49.51 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
87 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49.57 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
88 Lakshimi Rajaram 49.59 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
89 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
90 Eva Kato 49.80 United States Meadowlands 2018
91 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.85 United States Pennsylvania 2018
92 Lakshimi Rajaram 49.89 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
93 Kymberlyn Calderon 49.95 United States Pennsylvania 2018
94 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 50.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
95 Katie Hull 50.30 United States Georgia Championship 2018
96 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.32 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
97 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 50.35 Hong Kong Canberra Autumn 2018
98 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 50.49 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
99 Lakshimi Rajaram 50.58 India SRM Cube Open 2018
100 Eva Kato 50.60 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
101 Lakshimi Rajaram 50.85 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
102 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 50.92 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
102 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.92 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
104 Livia Kleiner 50.93 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
105 Jennifer Lithén 51.04 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
106 Katie Hull 51.28 United States Rocky Top 2018
107 Katie Hull 51.33 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
108 Lakshimi Rajaram 51.69 India SRM Cube Open 2018
109 Katie Hull 51.72 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
110 Kymberlyn Calderon 51.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
111 Alison Meador 52.25 United States Rocky Top 2018
112 Lakshimi Rajaram 52.29 India SRM Cube Open 2018
113 Jennifer Lithén 52.34 Finland Ark 2018
114 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 52.39 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
115 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 52.64 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
115 Livia Kleiner 52.64 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
117 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 52.65 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
118 Suzane Coelho 52.70 Brazil Villa Open 2018
119 Eva Kato 52.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
120 Jennifer Lithén 52.80 Finland Ark 2018
120 Lakshimi Rajaram 52.80 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
122 Livia Kleiner 52.81 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
123 Lakshimi Rajaram 52.99 India SRM Cube Open 2018
124 Suzane Coelho 53.04 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
125 Katie Hull 53.14 United States Rocky Top 2018
126 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 53.24 Taiwan Maru X 2018
127 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 53.28 China WIT Open 2018
128 Katie Hull 53.31 United States Georgia Championship 2018
129 Katie Hull 53.72 United States Georgia Championship 2018
130 Alison Meador 54.01 United States Rocky Top 2018
131 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 54.06 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
132 Alison Meador 54.12 United States Rocky Top 2018
133 Eva Kato 54.19 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
134 Jennifer Lithén 54.21 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
135 Eva Kato 54.83 United States Meadowlands 2018
136 Jennifer Lithén 54.89 Finland Ark 2018
137 Katie Hull 55.42 United States Georgia Championship 2018
137 Katie Hull 55.42 United States Windsor Classic 2018
139 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 55.45 Taiwan Maru X 2018
140 Jennifer Lithén 55.81 Finland Ark 2018
141 Katie Hull 55.87 United States Georgia Championship 2018
142 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 56.04 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
143 Amelie Dieterich 56.21 Germany German Open 2018
144 Jennifer Lithén 56.22 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
145 Suzane Coelho 56.27 Brazil Villa Open 2018
146 Kymberlyn Calderon 56.36 United States Meadowlands 2018
147 Katie Hull 56.41 United States Windsor Classic 2018
148 Jennifer Lithén 56.80 Finland Ark 2018
149 Livia Kleiner 56.93 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
150 Gabrielle Morasse 57.04 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
151 Suzane Coelho 57.05 Brazil Villa Open 2018
152 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 57.22 Taiwan All is Well 2018
153 Eva Kato 57.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
154 Eva Kato 57.39 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
155 Katie Hull 57.50 United States Georgia Championship 2018
156 Katie Hull 57.81 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
157 Katie Hull 57.92 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
158 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 57.99 China Hangzhou Open 2018
159 Kymberlyn Calderon 58.10 United States Meadowlands 2018
160 Suzane Coelho 58.15 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
161 Jennifer Lithén 58.35 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
162 Livia Kleiner 58.37 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
163 Katie Hull 58.46 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
164 Jennifer Lithén 58.49 Finland Ark 2018
164 Suzane Coelho 58.49 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
166 Katie Hull 58.61 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
167 Jennifer Lithén 58.62 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
168 Jennifer Lithén 58.84 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
169 Katie Hull 58.93 United States Georgia Championship 2018
170 Kymberlyn Calderon 58.96 United States Pennsylvania 2018
171 Katie Hull 59.07 United States SE Champ 2018
172 Katie Hull 59.12 United States Windsor Classic 2018
173 Katie Hull 59.14 United States Rocky Top 2018
174 Livia Kleiner 59.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
175 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 59.22 Taiwan All is Well 2018
176 Katie Hull 59.54 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
177 Jennifer Lithén 59.65 Finland Ark 2018
178 Suzane Coelho 59.76 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
179 Katie Hull 59.79 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
180 Katie Hull 1:00.01 United States Rocky Top 2018
181 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:00.38 China Wuhu Open 2018
182 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:00.39 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
183 Suzane Coelho 1:00.64 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
184 Katie Hull 1:00.97 United States Windsor Classic 2018
185 Livia Kleiner 1:01.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
186 Katie Hull 1:01.49 United States Georgia Championship 2018
187 Hannah Minas 1:01.59 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
188 Katie Hull 1:01.67 United States Classic City Closer 2018
189 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:01.72 Taiwan Maru X 2018
190 Katie Hull 1:01.85 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
191 Darja Makurina 1:01.98 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
192 Jennifer Lithén 1:02.01 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
193 Jennifer Lithén 1:02.11 Finland Ark 2018
194 Katie Hull 1:02.22 United States Rocky Top 2018
195 Suzane Coelho 1:02.25 Brazil Villa Open 2018
196 Katie Hull 1:02.29 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
197 Jennifer Lithén 1:02.68 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
198 Jennifer Lithén 1:02.75 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
199 Katie Hull 1:02.90 United States Rocky Top 2018
200 Jennifer Lithén 1:03.28 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
201 Katie Hull 1:03.45 United States Windsor Classic 2018
202 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:03.51 Taiwan All is Well 2018
203 Jennifer Lithén 1:03.59 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
204 Hannah Minas 1:03.72 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
205 Livia Kleiner 1:03.75 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
206 Livia Kleiner 1:03.85 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
207 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:04.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
208 Katie Hull 1:04.73 United States SE Champ 2018
209 Jennifer Lithén 1:04.82 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
210 Livia Kleiner 1:04.83 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
210 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:04.83 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
212 Katie Hull 1:04.85 United States Rocky Top 2018
213 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:04.86 Taiwan All is Well 2018
214 Katie Hull 1:04.96 United States SE Champ 2018
215 Katie Hull 1:05.10 United States SE Champ 2018
216 Hannah Minas 1:05.39 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
217 Hannah Minas 1:05.43 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
218 Jennifer Lithén 1:05.59 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
219 Katie Hull 1:05.74 United States Classic City Closer 2018
220 Katie Hull 1:05.90 United States Windsor Classic 2018
221 Katie Hull 1:05.94 United States Classic City Closer 2018
221 Katie Hull 1:05.94 United States SE Champ 2018
223 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:05.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
224 Katie Hull 1:06.10 United States Classic City Closer 2018
225 Katie Hull 1:06.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
226 Katie Hull 1:06.27 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
227 Hannah Minas 1:06.45 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
228 Amelie Dieterich 1:06.59 Germany WCA Euro 2018
229 Hannah Minas 1:06.82 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
230 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:06.89 China Wuhu Open 2018
231 Juliette Sébastien 1:06.90 France Toulon Open 2018
232 Katie Hull 1:07.02 United States Classic City Closer 2018
233 Gabrielle Morasse 1:07.37 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
234 Hannah Minas 1:07.58 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
235 Katie Hull 1:07.69 United States Georgia Championship 2018
236 Katie Hull 1:07.82 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
236 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:07.82 India SRM Cube Open 2018
238 Katie Hull 1:07.87 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
239 Katie Hull 1:08.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
240 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:08.02 China Wuhu Open 2018
241 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 1:08.16 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
242 Hannah Minas 1:08.18 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
243 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:08.39 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
244 Livia Kleiner 1:08.54 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
245 Katie Hull 1:08.93 United States Windsor Classic 2018
246 Katie Hull 1:08.99 United States Rocky Top 2018
247 Katie Hull 1:09.14 United States Classic City Closer 2018
248 Katie Hull 1:09.41 United States SE Champ 2018
249 Katie Hull 1:09.73 United States Windsor Classic 2018
250 Katie Hull 1:09.82 United States Windsor Classic 2018
251 Jennifer Lithén 1:09.85 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
252 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:10.01 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
253 Gabrielle Morasse 1:10.18 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
254 Suzane Coelho 1:10.20 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
255 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:10.30 Taiwan Maru X 2018
256 Katie Hull 1:10.35 United States Windsor Classic 2018
257 Katie Hull 1:10.38 United States SE Champ 2018
258 Livia Kleiner 1:10.39 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
259 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:10.50 United States Meadowlands 2018
260 Jennifer Lithén 1:10.72 Finland Ark 2018
261 Katie Hull 1:11.01 United States Classic City Closer 2018
262 Livia Kleiner 1:11.06 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
263 Katie Hull 1:11.08 United States SE Champ 2018
264 Jennifer Lithén 1:11.30 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
265 Darja Makurina 1:11.38 Latvia Danish Open 2018
266 Katie Hull 1:11.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
267 Katie Hull 1:11.63 United States Rocky Top 2018
268 Jennifer Lithén 1:11.68 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
269 Katie Hull 1:11.94 United States Rocky Top 2018
270 Eva Kato 1:12.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
271 Darja Makurina 1:12.16 Latvia Danish Open 2018
272 Katie Hull 1:12.33 United States Windsor Classic 2018
273 Katie Hull 1:12.44 United States Georgia Championship 2018
274 Jennifer Lithén 1:12.47 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
275 Suzane Coelho 1:12.74 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
276 Katie Hull 1:12.75 United States Windsor Classic 2018
277 Amelie Dieterich 1:12.88 Germany German Open 2018
278 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:13.05 China Hangzhou Open 2018
279 Katie Hull 1:13.30 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
280 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:13.47 China Wuhu Open 2018
281 Hannah Minas 1:13.69 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
282 Jennifer Lithén 1:13.73 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
282 Juliette Sébastien 1:13.73 France Toulon Open 2018
284 Livia Kleiner 1:13.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
285 Hannah Minas 1:14.07 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
286 Hannah Minas 1:14.20 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
287 Katie Hull 1:14.35 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
288 Katie Hull 1:14.36 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
289 Katie Hull 1:14.46 United States Whale Sounds 2018
290 Katie Hull 1:14.50 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
291 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:14.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
292 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:14.84 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
293 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:14.93 China Wuhu Open 2018
294 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:14.94 United States Meadowlands 2018
295 Juliette Sébastien 1:14.99 France Toulon Open 2018
296 Hannah Minas 1:15.01 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
296 Hannah Minas 1:15.01 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
298 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:15.31 China Wuhu Open 2018
299 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:15.50 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
300 Katie Hull 1:15.59 United States Rocky Top 2018
301 Katie Hull 1:15.67 United States SE Champ 2018
302 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:15.71 Taiwan All is Well 2018
303 Katie Hull 1:15.81 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
304 Hannah Minas 1:16.50 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
305 Katie Hull 1:16.54 United States Rocky Top 2018
306 Amelie Dieterich 1:17.19 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
307 Hannah Minas 1:17.21 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
308 Katie Hull 1:17.31 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
309 Gabrielle Morasse 1:17.50 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
310 Katie Hull 1:17.62 United States Classic City Closer 2018
311 Suzane Coelho 1:17.80 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
312 Katie Hull 1:18.15 United States SE Champ 2018
313 Amelie Dieterich 1:18.70 Germany WCA Euro 2018
314 Amelie Dieterich 1:18.72 Germany German Open 2018
315 Alison Meador 1:18.94 United States Rocky Top 2018
316 Ilona Ansel 1:19.06 France France 2018
317 Gabrielle Morasse 1:19.68 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
317 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:19.68 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
319 Juliette Sébastien 1:20.20 France Toulon Open 2018
320 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:20.80 India SRM Cube Open 2018
321 Hannah Minas 1:20.96 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
322 Darja Makurina 1:21.26 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
323 Gabrielle Morasse 1:21.45 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
324 Gabrielle Morasse 1:22.45 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
325 Katie Hull 1:22.76 United States Whale Sounds 2018
326 Hannah Minas 1:23.29 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
327 Katie Hull 1:23.42 United States Windsor Classic 2018
328 Amelie Dieterich 1:23.50 Germany WCA Euro 2018
329 Katie Hull 1:23.81 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
330 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:24.23 China Jieyang Open 2018
331 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:24.25 China Wuhu Open 2018
332 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:24.58 China Hangzhou Open 2018
333 Katie Hull 1:24.78 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
334 Amelie Dieterich 1:24.94 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
335 Katie Hull 1:25.06 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
336 Amelie Dieterich 1:25.15 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
337 Ilona Ansel 1:25.32 France France 2018
338 Juliette Sébastien 1:25.68 France Toulon Open 2018
339 Juliette Sébastien 1:25.78 France Toulon Open 2018
340 Katie Hull 1:25.91 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
340 Katie Hull 1:25.91 United States Windsor Classic 2018
342 Amelie Dieterich 1:25.98 Germany WCA Euro 2018
343 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:26.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
344 Katie Hull 1:26.11 United States SE Champ 2018
344 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:26.11 China Wuhu Open 2018
346 Suzane Coelho 1:26.27 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
347 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:26.93 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
348 Hannah Minas 1:26.98 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
349 Carter Audet Marrero 1:27.07 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
350 Katie Hull 1:27.18 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
351 Maria Zhits 1:27.34 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
352 Amelie Dieterich 1:27.36 Germany German Open 2018
353 Hannah Minas 1:27.38 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
354 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:27.65 Taiwan Maru X 2018
355 Katie Hull 1:28.43 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
356 Hannah Minas 1:28.61 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
357 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:29.37 China Hangzhou Open 2018
358 Suzane Coelho 1:29.62 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
359 Katie Hull 1:29.78 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
360 Carter Audet Marrero 1:30.20 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
361 Juliette Sébastien 1:30.24 France Toulon Open 2018
362 Katie Hull 1:30.64 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
363 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:30.81 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
364 Amelie Dieterich 1:30.83 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
365 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:31.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
366 Suzane Coelho 1:31.76 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
367 Hannah Minas 1:31.79 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
368 Juliette Sébastien 1:31.83 France Toulon Open 2018
369 Gabrielle Morasse 1:32.94 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
370 Katie Hull 1:33.16 United States SE Champ 2018
371 Maria Zhits 1:33.46 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
372 Carter Audet Marrero 1:33.48 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
373 Katie Hull 1:33.83 United States Classic City Closer 2018
374 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:34.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
375 Hannah Minas 1:34.05 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
376 Hannah Minas 1:34.11 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
377 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:34.80 China Wuhu Open 2018
378 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:34.83 Denmark Danish Open 2018
379 Suzane Coelho 1:34.91 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
380 Hannah Minas 1:35.36 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
381 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:35.45 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
382 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:35.49 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
383 Katie Hull 1:35.96 United States Classic City Closer 2018
384 Maria Zhits 1:35.99 Russia SPB Island 2018
385 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:36.12 China Wuhu Open 2018
386 Ilona Ansel 1:36.19 France France 2018
387 Amelie Dieterich 1:36.30 Germany WCA Euro 2018
388 Katie Hull 1:37.61 United States Whale Sounds 2018
389 Juliette Sébastien 1:37.82 France Toulon Open 2018
390 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.22 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
391 Lisa Rengers 1:38.92 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
392 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:39.17 Russia MPEI Open 2018
393 Katie Hull 1:39.18 United States Whale Sounds 2018
394 Carter Audet Marrero 1:39.34 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
395 Maria Zhits 1:39.55 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
396 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:41.36 Poland Polish Open 2018
397 Katie Hull 1:41.44 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
398 Gabrielle Morasse 1:41.78 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
398 Katie Hull 1:41.78 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
400 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:42.28 China China Championship 2018
401 Maria Zhits 1:42.57 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
402 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:42.74 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
403 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 1:42.91 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
404 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:43.38 China Jieyang Open 2018
405 Suzane Coelho 1:43.86 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
406 Katie Hull 1:43.96 United States Rocky Top 2018
407 Lisa Rengers 1:44.11 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
408 Darja Makurina 1:45.01 Latvia Danish Open 2018
409 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:45.45 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
410 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:45.61 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
411 Cari Goslow 1:45.67 United States Whale Sounds 2018
412 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:45.85 China China Championship 2018
413 Katie Hull 1:46.12 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
414 Livia Kleiner 1:46.55 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
415 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:46.67 China Jieyang Open 2018
416 Juliette Sébastien 1:46.71 France Toulon Open 2018
417 Enika Aubrey Maninang 1:47.42 Philippines PSC Open 2018
418 Katie Hull 1:47.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
419 Ilona Ansel 1:48.01 France France 2018
420 Alyssa Bell 1:48.20 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
421 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:48.36 China China Championship 2018
422 Lisa Rengers 1:48.65 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
423 Darja Makurina 1:49.30 Latvia Danish Open 2018
424 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:49.32 Denmark Danish Open 2018
425 Viktoria Molotova (Виктория Молотова) 1:49.51 Russia Ural Open 2018
426 Maria Zhits 1:49.72 Russia SPB Island 2018
427 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:49.79 China China Championship 2018
428 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 1:50.44 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
429 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:50.60 China Hangzhou Open 2018
430 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:50.74 Denmark Danish Open 2018
431 Hannah Minas 1:50.87 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
432 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:50.98 China China Championship 2018
432 Hannah Minas 1:50.98 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
434 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:51.79 Poland Polish Open 2018
435 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:52.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
436 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:52.14 China Jieyang Open 2018
437 Katie Hull 1:52.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
438 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:52.37 Russia MPEI Open 2018
439 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:52.38 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
440 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:52.81 Russia MPEI Open 2018
441 Enika Aubrey Maninang 1:53.25 Philippines PSC Open 2018
442 Mara Oprea 1:53.99 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
443 Mara Oprea 1:54.39 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
444 Lisa Rengers 1:54.53 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
445 Katie Hull 1:55.36 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
446 Rachel Petitt 1:55.73 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
447 Cari Goslow 1:55.77 United States SE Champ 2018
448 Katie Hull 1:55.98 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
449 Katie Hull 1:56.08 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
450 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:56.13 Poland Polish Open 2018
451 Maria Zhits 1:56.39 Russia SPB Island 2018
452 Mara Oprea 1:56.64 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
453 Carter Audet Marrero 1:56.65 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
454 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:57.12 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
455 Cari Goslow 1:57.74 United States Whale Sounds 2018
456 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:58.18 China Jieyang Open 2018
457 Amelie Dieterich 1:59.34 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
458 Maria Zhits 1:59.53 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
459 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:59.74 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
460 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 2:00.38 China Hangzhou Open 2018
461 Hannah Minas 2:00.71 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
462 Joanna Hołdakowska 2:00.92 Poland Polish Open 2018
463 Katie Hull 2:01.23 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
464 Pauline Clémenceau 2:02.01 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
465 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:02.51 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
466 Hannah Minas 2:03.49 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
467 Darja Makurina 2:04.31 Latvia Danish Open 2018
468 Enika Aubrey Maninang 2:04.55 Philippines PSC Open 2018
469 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:04.60 China HUST Open 2018
470 Cari Goslow 2:05.50 United States SE Champ 2018
471 Viktoria Molotova (Виктория Молотова) 2:05.52 Russia Ural Open 2018
472 Amelie Dieterich 2:05.56 Germany German Nationals 2018
473 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 2:05.71 Spain Ibi Open 2018
474 Maria Zhits 2:06.93 Russia SPB Island 2018
475 Hannah Minas 2:08.07 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
476 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 2:08.58 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
477 Amelie Dieterich 2:08.75 Germany German Nationals 2018
478 Alyssa Bell 2:08.92 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
479 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2:09.24 Russia MPEI Open 2018
480 Amelie Dieterich 2:09.28 Germany ABC 2018
481 Alyssa Bell 2:09.43 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
482 Maria Zhits 2:09.45 Russia SPB Island 2018
483 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:09.49 Denmark Danish Open 2018
484 Maria Zhits 2:09.76 Russia SPB Island 2018
485 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 2:10.17 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
486 Julianne Hormann 2:10.19 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
487 Maria Zhits 2:10.55 Russia SPB Island 2018
488 Pauline Clémenceau 2:12.04 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
489 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:12.19 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
490 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 2:12.44 Russia MPEI Open 2018
491 Viktoria Molotova (Виктория Молотова) 2:12.98 Russia Ural Open 2018
492 Friedrun Schauer 2:13.28 Germany German Open 2018
493 Ilona Ansel 2:13.43 France France 2018
494 Pauline Clémenceau 2:13.51 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
495 Cari Goslow 2:14.33 United States SE Champ 2018
496 Mara Oprea 2:14.35 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
497 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:14.69 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
498 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:15.66 China HUST Open 2018
499 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:15.79 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
500 Cari Goslow 2:15.89 United States Windsor Classic 2018
501 Friedrun Schauer 2:15.90 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
502 Katie Hull 2:15.91 United States Whale Sounds 2018
503 Mara Oprea 2:16.08 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
504 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 2:16.40 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
505 Rachel Petitt 2:17.28 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
506 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:17.66 Denmark Danish Open 2018
507 Friedrun Schauer 2:18.04 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
508 Maria Zhits 2:18.59 Russia SPB Island 2018
509 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:18.80 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
510 Cari Goslow 2:18.93 United States Windsor Classic 2018
510 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 2:18.93 China Hangzhou Open 2018
512 Tamara Macadam 2:19.02 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
513 Judith Laister 2:19.08 Austria German Nationals 2018
514 Pauline Clémenceau 2:19.61 France ABC 2018
515 Mara Oprea 2:19.78 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
516 Tamara Macadam 2:21.18 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
517 Viktoria Molotova (Виктория Молотова) 2:21.27 Russia Ural Open 2018
518 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:21.79 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
519 Andrea Thull 2:21.80 Luxembourg Monnem City Cubing 2018
520 Enika Aubrey Maninang 2:22.01 Philippines PSC Open 2018
521 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 2:22.38 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
522 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:22.63 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
523 Pauline Clémenceau 2:22.72 France German Open 2018
524 Cari Goslow 2:22.91 United States Windsor Classic 2018
525 Cari Goslow 2:23.11 United States SE Champ 2018
526 Hannah Minas 2:24.69 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
527 Enika Aubrey Maninang 2:25.70 Philippines PSC Open 2018
528 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:27.38 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
529 Lisa Rengers 2:28.15 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
530 Joanna Hołdakowska 2:28.96 Poland Polish Open 2018
531 Cari Goslow 2:30.12 United States Windsor Classic 2018
532 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:30.40 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
533 Yinte Dik 2:32.27 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
534 Maria Zhits 2:32.93 Russia SPB Island 2018
535 Rachel Petitt 2:33.26 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
536 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:34.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
537 Mara Oprea 2:34.93 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
538 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 2:35.94 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
539 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:36.23 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
540 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 2:36.40 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
541 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:37.42 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
542 Pauline Clémenceau 2:37.46 France Monnem City Cubing 2018
543 Cari Goslow 2:39.13 United States Whale Sounds 2018
544 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 2:39.24 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
545 Eva Gabriella 2:39.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
546 Viktoria Molotova (Виктория Молотова) 2:40.18 Russia Ural Open 2018
547 Alyssa Bell 2:41.33 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
548 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 2:41.43 Russia MPEI Open 2018
549 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:42.20 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
550 Judith Laister 2:42.56 Austria Munich Open 2018
551 Mara Oprea 2:43.40 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
552 Cari Goslow 2:43.70 United States SE Champ 2018
553 Pauline Clémenceau 2:43.71 France German Open 2018
554 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 2:43.90 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
555 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2:45.90 Russia MPEI Open 2018
556 Judith Laister 2:46.58 Austria German Nationals 2018
557 Cari Goslow 2:47.14 United States Whale Sounds 2018
558 Cari Goslow 2:47.30 United States Windsor Classic 2018
559 Stefania Petcu 2:47.77 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
560 Rachel Petitt 2:48.86 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
561 Maria Zhits 2:49.08 Russia SPB Island 2018
562 Patrycja Michalska 2:53.88 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
563 Amelie Dieterich 2:54.96 Germany German Open 2018
564 Pauline Clémenceau 2:56.48 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
565 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 2:56.56 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
566 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:58.10 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
567 Friedrun Schauer 2:58.34 Germany German Open 2018
568 Yinte Dik 2:59.66 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
569 Stefania Petcu 2:59.92 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
570 Yinte Dik 3:00.10 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
571 Pauline Clémenceau 3:00.55 France ABC 2018
572 Alyssa Bell 3:03.37 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
573 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 3:03.52 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
574 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 3:06.83 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
575 Andrea Thull 3:06.88 Luxembourg Monnem City Cubing 2018
576 Judith Laister 3:09.78 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
577 Pauline Clémenceau 3:09.81 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
578 Pauline Clémenceau 3:10.03 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
579 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 3:10.42 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
580 Patrycja Michalska 3:11.73 Poland Polish Open 2018
581 Yinte Dik 3:11.98 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
582 Cari Goslow 3:13.43 United States Windsor Classic 2018
583 Stefania Petcu 3:16.36 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
584 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 3:17.11 Spain Ibi Open 2018
585 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 3:17.66 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
586 Rachel Petitt 3:19.02 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
587 Yinte Dik 3:21.14 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
588 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 3:21.23 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
589 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 3:21.92 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
590 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 3:23.63 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
591 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 3:26.12 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
592 Julianne Hormann 3:27.11 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
593 Cari Goslow 3:27.21 United States SE Champ 2018
594 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 3:38.83 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
595 Judith Laister 3:44.86 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
596 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 3:45.04 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
597 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 3:47.52 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
598 Pauline Clémenceau 3:51.98 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
599 Pauline Clémenceau 3:55.54 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
600 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 3:57.06 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
601 Stefania Petcu 3:58.13 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
602 Patrycja Michalska 4:08.34 Poland Polish Open 2018
603 Pauline Clémenceau 4:11.73 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
604 Mara Oprea 4:15.42 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
605 Eva Gabriella 4:17.46 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
606 Ana Claudia dos Santos Monteiro 4:25.81 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
607 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 4:26.76 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
608 Eva Gabriella 4:31.08 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
609 Pauline Clémenceau 4:36.68 France Monnem City Cubing 2018
610 Pauline Clémenceau 4:41.06 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
611 Stefania Petcu 4:41.46 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
612 Stefania Petcu 4:50.86 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
613 Cari Goslow 4:51.00 United States Whale Sounds 2018
614 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 4:52.18 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
615 Patrycja Michalska 4:53.20 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
616 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 4:59.08 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
617 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 4:59.37 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
618 Stefania Petcu 5:04.27 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
619 Stefania Petcu 5:04.39 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
620 Ana Claudia dos Santos Monteiro 5:18.68 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
621 Stefania Petcu 5:48.69 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
622 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 6:59.64 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
623 Ana Claudia dos Santos Monteiro 11:59.00 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
624 Ana Claudia dos Santos Monteiro 13:05.00 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018