Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 38.51 China Asian Championship 2016
2 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.76 China Asian Championship 2016
3 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 50.79 China Asian Championship 2016
4 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 51.31 China Asian Championship 2016
5 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 51.95 China Asian Championship 2016
6 Lakshimi Rajaram 53.40 India SSN Cube Open 2016
7 Darja Makurina 54.51 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
8 Lakshimi Rajaram 55.32 India SSN Cube Open 2016
9 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
10 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
11 Darja Makurina 57.63 Latvia Danish Open 2016
12 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 58.16 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
13 Lakshimi Rajaram 58.48 India SSN Cube Open 2016
14 Lakshimi Rajaram 59.05 India SSN Cube Open 2016
15 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 59.18 China Asian Championship 2016
16 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:00.63 India SSN Cube Open 2016
17 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:00.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
18 Darja Makurina 1:00.76 Latvia Danish Open 2016
19 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:06.02 India SSN Cube Open 2016
20 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:09.58 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
21 Darja Makurina 1:10.46 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
22 Darja Makurina 1:15.15 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
23 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:15.22 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
24 Darja Makurina 1:16.37 Latvia Danish Open 2016
25 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:16.61 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
26 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:16.71 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
27 Darja Makurina 1:18.02 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016
27 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:18.02 China Michigan 2016
29 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:19.19 China Hefei Open 2016
30 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:19.73 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
31 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:20.35 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
32 Darja Makurina 1:20.84 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016
33 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:21.21 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
34 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.66 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
35 Livia Kleiner 1:23.13 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
36 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:23.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
37 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:24.36 China Michigan 2016
38 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:26.03 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
39 Livia Kleiner 1:31.89 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
40 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:32.71 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
41 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:35.63 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
42 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:35.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
43 Darja Makurina 1:36.39 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016
44 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:36.59 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
45 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:37.00 China Suzhou Open 2016
46 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:37.15 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
47 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.33 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
48 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.72 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
49 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:38.84 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
50 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:39.48 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
51 Livia Kleiner 1:45.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
52 Livia Kleiner 1:47.00 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
53 Livia Kleiner 1:47.37 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
54 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:50.86 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
55 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:51.81 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
56 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:51.99 China Hefei Open 2016
57 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:53.46 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
58 Sydney Weaver 1:56.71 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
59 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:56.73 China Michigan 2016
60 Sydney Weaver 1:57.32 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
61 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:59.93 Spain Alicante Open 2016
62 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:01.17 China Indiana 2016
63 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:02.23 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
64 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:02.44 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
65 Sydney Weaver 2:03.46 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
66 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 2:03.57 China Suzhou Open 2016
67 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:03.94 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
68 Livia Kleiner 2:06.05 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
69 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:06.67 China Indiana 2016
70 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:07.14 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
71 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:08.65 China Indiana 2016
72 Livia Kleiner 2:09.31 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
73 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:21.39 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
74 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:21.66 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
75 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:22.89 Spain Alicante Open 2016
76 Katie Hull 2:25.41 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
77 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:29.09 Spain Molina Open 2016
78 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:29.27 Spain Alicante Open 2016
79 Jessica Royer Ortiz 2:32.44 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
80 Sydney Weaver 2:39.25 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
81 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:40.94 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
82 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:42.91 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
83 Katie Hull 2:43.50 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
84 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 2:44.42 China Suzhou Open 2016
85 Marta García Torre 2:46.21 Spain Basauri Open 2016
86 Cari Goslow 2:47.84 United States Athens Winter 2016
86 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 2:47.84 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
88 Sydney Weaver 2:48.62 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
89 Katie Hull 2:49.45 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
90 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:53.24 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
91 Cari Goslow 3:05.31 United States Athens Winter 2016
92 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 3:09.13 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
93 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 3:09.30 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
94 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 3:12.98 China Suzhou Open 2016
95 Cari Goslow 3:13.35 United States Athens Winter 2016
96 Katie Hull 3:13.60 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
97 Katie Hull 3:14.77 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
98 Pauline Clémenceau 3:15.40 France Chambéry Cube 2016
99 Cari Goslow 3:15.53 United States Athens Winter 2016
100 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3:16.19 Spain Molina Open 2016
101 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3:19.41 Spain Archena Open 2016
102 Cari Goslow 3:21.63 United States Athens Winter 2016
103 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 3:25.31 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
104 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 3:26.02 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
105 Pauline Clémenceau 3:29.90 France Chambéry Cube 2016
106 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:32.91 India SSN Cube Open 2016
107 Jessica Royer Ortiz 3:36.26 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
108 Katie Hull 3:38.88 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
109 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:39.32 India SSN Cube Open 2016
110 Livia Kleiner 3:47.58 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
111 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:49.41 India SSN Cube Open 2016
112 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3:52.94 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
113 Marta García Torre 3:55.08 Spain Basauri Open 2016
114 Marta García Torre 3:59.10 Spain Basauri Open 2016
115 Jessica Royer Ortiz 4:12.24 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
116 Cari Goslow 4:23.27 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
117 Linfei Li (李琳菲) 4:26.83 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
118 Cari Goslow 4:31.42 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
119 Kristin Wiley 4:38.46 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
120 Livia Kleiner 4:41.26 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
121 Pauline Clémenceau 4:47.19 France Chambéry Cube 2016
122 Jessica Royer Ortiz 4:53.94 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
123 Dasha Aksyuta 5:09.85 Russia North London Open 2016
124 Jessica Royer Ortiz 5:21.63 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
125 Cari Goslow 6:05.32 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
126 Linfei Li (李琳菲) 6:18.54 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
127 Juliette Sébastien 6:39.01 France Cannes 2016
128 Sydney Weaver 9:20.60 United States Alpharetta Open 2016