Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 26.49 China China Championship 2017
2 Alison Meador 33.29 United States Rocky Top 2018
3 Lakshimi Rajaram 36.64 India SRM Cube Open 2018
4 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 36.74 Hong Kong Canberra Autumn 2018
5 Kymberlyn Calderon 37.27 United States Pennsylvania 2018
6 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 39.09 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
7 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 39.34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
8 Eva Kato 39.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
9 Hannah Minas 41.24 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
10 Katie Hull 42.33 United States Georgia Championship 2018
11 Livia Kleiner 42.50 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
12 Jennifer Lithén 47.93 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
13 Suzane Coelho 48.85 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
14 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 50.49 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
15 Oksana Tyvodar 51.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
16 Darja Makurina 53.26 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
17 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
18 Amelie Dieterich 56.21 Germany German Open 2018
19 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 56.43 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
20 Gabrielle Morasse 57.04 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
21 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 57.08 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
22 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:00.38 China Wuhu Open 2018
23 Franciszka Cybulska 1:05.69 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
24 Juliette Sébastien 1:06.90 France Toulon Open 2018
25 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:18.02 China Michigan 2016
26 Ilona Ansel 1:18.79 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
27 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:19.19 China Hefei Open 2016
28 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:24.23 China Jieyang Open 2018
29 Eszter Fehér 1:25.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
30 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:26.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
30 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:26.06 Spain Válgame Open 2013
32 Carter Audet Marrero 1:27.07 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
33 Maria Zhits 1:27.34 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
34 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 1:28.40 China TKK Open 2017
35 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:31.99 China Shantou Open 2017
36 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:32.00 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
37 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:34.83 Denmark Danish Open 2018
38 Sydney Weaver 1:35.73 United States US Nationals 2014
39 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:37.00 China Suzhou Open 2016
40 Lisa Rengers 1:38.92 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
41 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:39.17 Russia MPEI Open 2018
42 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
43 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:41.36 Poland Polish Open 2018
44 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:42.28 China China Championship 2018
45 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 1:42.91 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
46 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 1:45.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
47 Cari Goslow 1:45.67 United States Whale Sounds 2018
48 Enika Aubrey Maninang 1:47.42 Philippines PSC Open 2018
49 Petra Vogrinec 1:47.47 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
50 Bea García Rutea 1:48.08 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
51 Alyssa Bell 1:48.20 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
52 Viktoria Molotova (Виктория Молотова) 1:49.51 Russia Ural Open 2018
53 Mara Oprea 1:53.99 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
54 Jung In An (안정인) 1:54.35 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
55 Rachel Petitt 1:55.73 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
56 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:57.12 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
57 Julianne Hormann 1:58.80 Germany German Nationals 2011
57 Marie Lilleborge 1:58.80 Norway INSPIRIA 2013
59 Akimi Hara (原明海) 1:59.06 Japan Kansai Open 2015
60 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:00.25 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
61 Pauline Clémenceau 2:02.01 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
62 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 2:05.71 Spain Ibi Open 2018
63 Marta García Torre 2:10.89 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
64 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 2:12.44 Russia MPEI Open 2018
65 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:12.98 China Wuxi Open 2017
66 Friedrun Schauer 2:13.28 Germany German Open 2018
67 Falinka Preramadinita 2:14.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
68 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:17.25 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
69 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 2:17.41 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
70 Tamara Macadam 2:19.02 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
71 Judith Laister 2:19.08 Austria German Nationals 2018
72 Andrea Thull 2:21.80 Luxembourg Monnem City Cubing 2018
73 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 2:22.38 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
74 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:23.06 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
75 Lovisa Eriksson 2:24.52 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
76 Kristin Wiley 2:26.92 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
77 Laura Ohrndorf 2:31.05 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
78 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:31.28 Brazil ABC Open 2010
79 Yinte Dik 2:32.27 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
80 Jessica Royer Ortiz 2:32.44 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
81 Eva Gabriella 2:39.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
82 Nóra Szepes 2:46.08 Hungary Euro 2010
83 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 2:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
84 Stefania Petcu 2:47.77 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
85 Patrycja Michalska 2:53.88 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
86 Mimmi Leckius 2:56.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
87 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 2:56.56 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
88 Amaia de Pablo 2:58.40 Spain Gernika Open 2014
89 Nora Christ 3:01.16 Germany Moves are for n00bs 2012
90 Rowena Mead 3:01.94 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
91 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:01.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
92 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 3:10.42 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
93 Bárbara Brena Santos Costa 3:16.08 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
94 Heidi Marie Nore 3:22.34 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
95 Sin Ye-Jin 3:23.90 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
96 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:32.91 India SSN Cube Open 2016
97 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:33.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
98 Marie Angela Nasis 3:38.94 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
99 Isabella Bosia 3:55.33 Italy Italian Championship 2010
100 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:13.91 China Hangzhou Open 2011
101 Ana Claudia dos Santos Monteiro 4:25.81 Brazil Cariri Open 2018
102 Linfei Li (李琳菲) 4:26.83 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
103 Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
104 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
105 Dasha Aksyuta 5:09.85 Russia North London Open 2016
106 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 5:15.21 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
107 Niki Placskó 5:46.74 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
108 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 6:28.85 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
109 Hong Yan Chan 6:35.96 Brazil World Championship 2015
110 Elisabet Delgado Mas 7:21.54 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
111 Ayano Maria Yoshida 8:08.46 Japan Italian Championship 2011
112 Daniela Coelho de Souza 8:28.71 Brazil DRACO 2013
113 Aitziber Gabantxo 17:53.00 Spain Gijón Open 2014