Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 26.49 China China Championship 2017
2 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 40.97 Hong Kong WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
3 Lakshimi Rajaram 43.35 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
4 Livia Kleiner 45.15 United States World Championship 2017
5 Eva Kato 47.14 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
6 Oksana Tyvodar 51.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
7 Darja Makurina 53.26 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
8 Katie Hull 54.62 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
9 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
10 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 56.43 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
11 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 57.08 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
12 Franciszka Cybulska 1:05.69 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
13 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:18.02 China Michigan 2016
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:18.16 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
15 Ilona Ansel 1:18.79 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
16 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:19.19 China Hefei Open 2016
17 Eszter Fehér 1:25.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
18 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:26.06 Spain Válgame Open 2013
19 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 1:28.40 China TKK Open 2017
20 Hannah Minas 1:29.60 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
21 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:31.99 China Shantou Open 2017
22 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:32.00 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
23 Sydney Weaver 1:35.73 United States US Nationals 2014
24 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:37.00 China Suzhou Open 2016
25 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
26 Juliette Sébastien 1:42.58 France Toulon Open 2017
27 Amelie Dieterich 1:43.56 Germany German Nationals 2017
28 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 1:45.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
29 Petra Vogrinec 1:47.47 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
30 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:47.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
31 Bea García Rutea 1:48.08 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
32 Jung In An (안정인) 1:54.35 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
33 Julianne Hormann 1:58.80 Germany German Nationals 2011
33 Marie Lilleborge 1:58.80 Norway INSPIRIA 2013
35 Akimi Hara (原明海) 1:59.06 Japan Kansai Open 2015
36 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:00.25 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
37 Cari Goslow 2:06.90 United States Windsor Classic 2017
38 Marta García Torre 2:10.89 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
39 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:12.98 China Wuxi Open 2017
40 Falinka Preramadinita 2:14.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
41 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:14.40 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
42 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:17.25 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
43 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 2:17.41 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
44 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:23.06 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
45 Lovisa Eriksson 2:24.52 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
46 Pauline Clémenceau 2:24.67 France MCC 2017
47 Kristin Wiley 2:26.92 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
48 Laura Ohrndorf 2:31.05 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
49 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:31.28 Brazil ABC Open 2010
50 Jessica Royer Ortiz 2:32.44 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
51 Nóra Szepes 2:46.08 Hungary Euro 2010
52 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 2:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
53 Mimmi Leckius 2:56.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
54 Amaia de Pablo 2:58.40 Spain Gernika Open 2014
55 Nora Christ 3:01.16 Germany Moves are for n00bs 2012
56 Rowena Mead 3:01.94 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
57 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:01.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
58 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 3:06.50 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
59 Alyssa Bell 3:10.19 United States US Nationals 2015
60 Bárbara Brena Santos Costa 3:16.08 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
61 Heidi Marie Nore 3:22.34 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
62 Sin Ye-Jin 3:23.90 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
63 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:32.91 India SSN Cube Open 2016
64 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:33.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
65 Marie Angela Nasis 3:38.94 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
66 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:52.56 Denmark Danish Special 2013
67 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 3:53.10 Brazil Cariri Open 2017
68 Isabella Bosia 3:55.33 Italy Italian Championship 2010
69 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:13.91 China Hangzhou Open 2011
70 Linfei Li (李琳菲) 4:26.83 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
71 Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
72 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
73 Dasha Aksyuta 5:09.85 Russia North London Open 2016
74 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 5:15.21 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
75 Niki Placskó 5:46.74 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
76 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 6:28.85 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
77 Hong Yan Chan 6:35.96 Brazil World Championship 2015
78 Elisabet Delgado Mas 7:21.54 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
79 Ayano Maria Yoshida 8:08.46 Japan Italian Championship 2011
80 Daniela Coelho de Souza 8:28.71 Brazil DRACO 2013
81 Aitziber Gabantxo 17:53.00 Spain Gijón Open 2014