Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 38.51 China Asian Championship 2016
2 Oksana Tyvodar 51.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
3 Lakshimi Rajaram 53.40 India SSN Cube Open 2016
4 Darja Makurina 54.51 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
5 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
6 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 56.43 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
7 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 57.08 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
8 Franciszka Cybulska 1:05.69 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
9 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:18.02 China Michigan 2016
10 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:19.19 China Hefei Open 2016
11 Livia Kleiner 1:23.13 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
12 Eszter Fehér 1:25.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
13 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:26.06 Spain Válgame Open 2013
14 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:32.00 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
15 Sydney Weaver 1:35.73 United States US Nationals 2014
16 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:37.00 China Suzhou Open 2016
17 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
18 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 1:45.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
19 Petra Vogrinec 1:47.47 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
20 Julianne Hormann 1:58.80 Germany German Nationals 2011
20 Marie Lilleborge 1:58.80 Norway INSPIRIA 2013
22 Akimi Hara (原明海) 1:59.06 Japan Kansai Open 2015
23 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:17.25 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
24 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:23.06 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
25 Katie Hull 2:25.41 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
26 Laura Ohrndorf 2:31.05 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
27 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:31.28 Brazil ABC Open 2010
28 Jessica Royer Ortiz 2:32.44 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
29 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:40.94 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
30 Nóra Szepes 2:46.08 Hungary Euro 2010
31 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 2:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
32 Marta García Torre 2:46.21 Spain Basauri Open 2016
33 Cari Goslow 2:47.84 United States Athens Winter 2016
34 Mimmi Leckius 2:56.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
35 Amaia de Pablo 2:58.40 Spain Gernika Open 2014
36 Nora Christ 3:01.16 Germany Moves are for n00bs 2012
37 Rowena Mead 3:01.94 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
38 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:01.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
39 Alyssa Bell 3:10.19 United States US Nationals 2015
40 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 3:12.98 China Suzhou Open 2016
41 Pauline Clémenceau 3:15.40 France Chambéry Cube 2016
42 Bárbara Brena Santos Costa 3:16.08 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
43 Heidi Marie Nore 3:22.34 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
44 Sin Ye-Jin 3:23.90 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
45 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 3:25.31 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
46 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:32.91 India SSN Cube Open 2016
47 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:33.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
48 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:52.56 Denmark Danish Special 2013
49 Isabella Bosia 3:55.33 Italy Italian Championship 2010
50 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:13.91 China Hangzhou Open 2011
51 Linfei Li (李琳菲) 4:26.83 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
52 Kristin Wiley 4:38.46 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
53 Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
54 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
55 Dasha Aksyuta 5:09.85 Russia North London Open 2016
56 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 5:15.21 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
57 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 6:28.85 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
58 Hong Yan Chan 6:35.96 Brazil World Championship 2015
59 Juliette Sébastien 6:39.01 France Cannes 2016
60 Elisabet Delgado Mas 7:21.54 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
61 Ayano Maria Yoshida 8:08.46 Japan Italian Championship 2011
62 Daniela Coelho de Souza 8:28.71 Brazil DRACO 2013
63 Aitziber Gabantxo 17:53.00 Spain Gijón Open 2014