Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 43.88 China China Championship 2015
2 Oksana Tyvodar 51.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
3 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 56.43 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
4 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 57.08 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
5 Darja Makurina 1:01.81 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
6 Franciszka Cybulska 1:05.69 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
7 Eszter Fehér 1:25.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
8 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:26.06 Spain Válgame Open 2013
9 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:32.00 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
10 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:32.63 China Beijing Open 2015
11 Sydney Weaver 1:35.73 United States US Nationals 2014
12 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
13 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:43.40 China US Nationals 2015
14 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 1:45.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
15 Petra Vogrinec 1:47.47 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
16 Julianne Hormann 1:58.80 Germany German Nationals 2011
16 Marie Lilleborge 1:58.80 Norway INSPIRIA 2013
18 Akimi Hara (原明海) 1:59.06 Japan Kansai Open 2015
19 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:17.25 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
20 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:23.06 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
21 Laura Ohrndorf 2:31.05 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
22 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:31.28 Brazil ABC Open 2010
23 Nóra Szepes 2:46.08 Hungary Euro 2010
24 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 2:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
25 Lakshimi Rajaram 2:50.62 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
26 Mimmi Leckius 2:56.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
27 Amaia de Pablo 2:58.40 Spain Gernika Open 2014
28 Nora Christ 3:01.16 Germany Moves are for n00bs 2012
29 Rowena Mead 3:01.94 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
30 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:01.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
31 Alyssa Bell 3:10.19 United States US Nationals 2015
32 Bárbara Brena Santos Costa 3:16.08 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
33 Heidi Marie Nore 3:22.34 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
34 Sin Ye-Jin 3:23.90 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
35 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:33.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
36 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:52.56 Denmark Danish Special 2013
37 Isabella Bosia 3:55.33 Italy Italian Championship 2010
38 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 4:12.08 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2015
39 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:13.91 China Hangzhou Open 2011
40 Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
41 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
42 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 5:15.21 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
43 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 6:28.85 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
44 Hong Yan Chan 6:35.96 Brazil World Championship 2015
45 Deepshika Narasimhan 6:45.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
46 Elisabet Delgado Mas 7:21.54 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
47 Ayano Maria Yoshida 8:08.46 Japan Italian Championship 2011
48 Daniela Coelho de Souza 8:28.71 Brazil DRACO 2013
49 Aitziber Gabantxo 17:53.00 Spain Gijón Open 2014