Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Alison Meador 25.56 United States Small Cheese 2019
2 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 26.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
3 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 32.50 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
4 Jess Mitchell 33.24 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
5 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 33.89 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
6 Katie Hull 34.13 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
7 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 34.52 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
8 Lakshimi Rajaram 34.61 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
9 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 35.02 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
10 Suzane Coelho 36.21 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
11 Kymberlyn Calderon 39.51 United States Princeton Winter 2019
12 Lauren Phung 39.81 United States Meadowlands 2019
13 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 40.11 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
14 Livia Kleiner 41.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
15 Joanna Hołdakowska 42.20 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
16 Gabrielle Morasse 42.52 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
17 Hannah Minas 44.90 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
18 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 49.12 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
19 Yue Liu (刘粤) 53.49 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
20 Jessica Moens 54.57 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
21 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:03.34 China Wuhan Open 2019
22 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:08.66 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
23 Carter Audet Marrero 1:09.12 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
24 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:10.70 Japan Japan Championship 2019
25 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:10.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
26 Magdalena Pabisz 1:11.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
27 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:11.85 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
28 Amelie Dieterich 1:13.52 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
29 Precious Angel Esquilla 1:14.25 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
30 Maria Zhits 1:15.09 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
31 Ksenia Vepsha 1:15.26 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
32 Yuxuan Chen 1:16.12 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
33 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:16.23 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
34 Ilona Ansel 1:21.19 France Barby Cube 2019
35 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:21.59 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
36 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 1:22.40 Taiwan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
37 Alyssa Bell 1:24.33 United States Southeast Championship 2019
38 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:26.08 China Wuhan Open 2019
39 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:30.49 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
40 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:34.16 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
41 Juliette Sébastien 1:34.38 France French Championship 2019
42 Alicia Yu 1:34.52 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
43 Simone Ohler 1:35.76 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
44 Andrea Thull 1:37.36 Luxembourg Annuntia Open 2019
45 Meghan Hemmer 1:39.25 United States Wiscube 2019
46 Friedrun Schauer 1:40.00 Germany German Open 2019
47 Laura Mellier 1:41.71 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
48 Judith Laister 1:42.59 Austria German Nationals 2019
49 Mara Oprea 1:50.81 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019
50 Luna Gaitán 2:00.02 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
51 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:03.90 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
52 Sydney Weaver 2:04.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
53 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 2:07.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
54 Mary Hennessy 2:10.22 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
55 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 2:13.07 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
56 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 2:19.77 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
57 Amelie Kelly 2:20.11 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
58 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 2:28.07 China Wuhan Open 2019
59 Rachel Feran 2:29.38 United States Small Cheese 2019
60 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 2:33.51 Russia MPEI Open 2019
61 Pauline Clémenceau 2:34.71 France Thailand Championship 2019
62 Sara García Mendes 2:37.51 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
63 Tiffany Chien 2:39.00 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
64 Kailani Luu 2:40.14 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
65 Ekaterina Shutenko 2:51.09 Russia Ural Light 2019
66 Stefania Petcu 3:06.86 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019
67 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 3:07.56 Taiwan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
68 Laura Plourde 3:14.62 Canada National Capital Region 2019
69 Hani Joo (주하니) 3:15.62 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
70 Hailey Lambert 3:21.72 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
71 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 3:43.58 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
72 Camila Souza Dias 3:47.67 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
73 Celine Tran 3:59.67 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
74 Tetiana Zolotoverkha (Тетяна Золотоверха) 4:04.07 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
75 Jackie Vásquez 4:09.27 Guatemala Huehue Open 2019
76 Ana Claudia dos Santos Monteiro 4:17.32 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
77 Nazima Azizova 4:44.81 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
78 Brooke Persoon 5:06.04 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
79 Elisabeth Baird 5:07.93 United States Big Cheese 2019
80 Tatiana Gaitan 5:42.60 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019
81 Cady Shields 9:19.27 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
82 Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко) 10:29.00 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019