Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Alison Meador 33.29 United States Rocky Top 2018
2 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 33.41 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
3 Lakshimi Rajaram 36.64 India SRM Cube Open 2018
4 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 36.74 Hong Kong Canberra Autumn 2018
5 Kymberlyn Calderon 37.27 United States Pennsylvania 2018
6 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 39.09 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
7 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 39.34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
8 Eva Kato 39.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
9 Hannah Minas 41.24 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
10 Katie Hull 42.33 United States Georgia Championship 2018
11 Livia Kleiner 42.50 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
12 Jennifer Lithén 47.93 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
13 Suzane Coelho 48.85 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
14 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 50.49 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
15 Amelie Dieterich 56.21 Germany German Open 2018
16 Gabrielle Morasse 57.04 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
17 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:00.38 China Wuhu Open 2018
18 Darja Makurina 1:01.98 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
19 Juliette Sébastien 1:06.90 France Toulon Open 2018
20 Ilona Ansel 1:19.06 France France 2018
21 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:19.68 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
22 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:24.23 China Jieyang Open 2018
23 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:26.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
24 Carter Audet Marrero 1:27.07 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
25 Maria Zhits 1:27.34 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
26 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:34.83 Denmark Danish Open 2018
27 Lisa Rengers 1:38.92 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
28 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:39.17 Russia MPEI Open 2018
29 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:41.36 Poland Polish Open 2018
30 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:42.28 China China Championship 2018
31 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 1:42.91 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
32 Cari Goslow 1:45.67 United States Whale Sounds 2018
33 Enika Aubrey Maninang 1:47.42 Philippines PSC Open 2018
34 Alyssa Bell 1:48.20 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
35 Viktoria Molotova (Виктория Молотова) 1:49.51 Russia Ural Open 2018
36 Mara Oprea 1:53.99 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
37 Rachel Petitt 1:55.73 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
38 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:57.12 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
39 Pauline Clémenceau 2:02.01 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
40 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:04.60 China HUST Open 2018
41 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 2:05.71 Spain Ibi Open 2018
42 Julianne Hormann 2:10.19 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
43 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 2:12.44 Russia MPEI Open 2018
44 Friedrun Schauer 2:13.28 Germany German Open 2018
45 Tamara Macadam 2:19.02 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
46 Judith Laister 2:19.08 Austria German Nationals 2018
47 Andrea Thull 2:21.80 Luxembourg Monnem City Cubing 2018
48 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 2:22.38 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
49 Yinte Dik 2:32.27 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
50 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:37.42 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
51 Eva Gabriella 2:39.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
52 Stefania Petcu 2:47.77 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
53 Patrycja Michalska 2:53.88 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
54 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 2:56.56 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
55 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 3:10.42 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
56 Ana Claudia dos Santos Monteiro 4:25.81 Brazil Cariri Open 2018