Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Alison Meador 25.56 United States Small Cheese 2019
2 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 26.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
3 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 26.49 China China Championship 2017
4 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 32.50 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
5 Jess Mitchell 33.24 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
6 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 33.89 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
7 Katie Hull 34.13 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
8 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 34.52 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
9 Lakshimi Rajaram 34.61 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
10 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 35.02 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
11 Suzane Coelho 36.21 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
12 Kymberlyn Calderon 37.27 United States Pennsylvania 2018
13 Eva Kato 39.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
14 Lauren Phung 39.81 United States Meadowlands 2019
15 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 40.11 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
16 Livia Kleiner 41.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
17 Hannah Minas 41.24 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
18 Joanna Hołdakowska 42.20 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
19 Gabrielle Morasse 42.52 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
20 Jennifer Lithén 47.93 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
21 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 49.12 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
22 Oksana Tyvodar 51.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
23 Darja Makurina 53.26 Latvia Twist and Shout Summer 2017
24 Yue Liu (刘粤) 53.49 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
25 Jessica Moens 54.57 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
26 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
27 Amelie Dieterich 56.21 Germany German Open 2018
28 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 56.43 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
29 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 57.08 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
30 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:00.38 China Wuhu Open 2018
31 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:03.34 China Wuhan Open 2019
32 Franciszka Cybulska 1:05.69 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
33 Juliette Sébastien 1:06.90 France Toulon Open 2018
34 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:08.66 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
35 Carter Audet Marrero 1:09.12 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
36 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:10.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
37 Magdalena Pabisz 1:11.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
38 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:11.85 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
39 Precious Angel Esquilla 1:14.25 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
40 Maria Zhits 1:15.09 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
41 Ksenia Vepsha 1:15.26 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
42 Yuxuan Chen 1:16.12 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
43 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:16.23 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
44 Ilona Ansel 1:18.79 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
45 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:21.59 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
46 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 1:22.40 Taiwan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
47 Alyssa Bell 1:24.33 United States Southeast Championship 2019
48 Eszter Fehér 1:25.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
49 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:26.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
49 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:26.06 Spain Válgame Open 2013
51 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:26.08 China Wuhan Open 2019
52 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 1:28.40 China TKK Open 2017
53 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:30.49 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
54 Rebecca Moreira do Vale 1:32.00 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
55 Alicia Yu 1:34.52 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
56 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:34.83 Denmark Danish Open 2018
57 Sydney Weaver 1:35.73 United States US Nationals 2014
58 Simone Ohler 1:35.76 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
59 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:37.00 China Suzhou Open 2016
60 Andrea Thull 1:37.36 Luxembourg Annuntia Open 2019
61 Lisa Rengers 1:38.92 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
62 Meghan Hemmer 1:39.25 United States Wiscube 2019
63 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:39.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
64 Friedrun Schauer 1:40.00 Germany German Open 2019
65 Laura Mellier 1:41.71 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
66 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:42.28 China China Championship 2018
67 Judith Laister 1:42.59 Austria German Nationals 2019
68 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 1:42.91 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
69 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 1:45.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
70 Cari Goslow 1:45.67 United States Whale Sounds 2018
71 Enika Aubrey Maninang 1:47.42 Philippines PSC Open 2018
72 Petra Vogrinec 1:47.47 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
73 Bea García Rutea 1:48.08 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
74 Viktoria Molotova (Виктория Молотова) 1:49.51 Russia Ural Open 2018
75 Mara Oprea 1:50.81 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019
76 Jung In An (안정인) 1:54.35 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
77 Rachel Petitt 1:55.73 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
78 Julianne Hormann 1:58.80 Germany German Nationals 2011
78 Marie Lilleborge 1:58.80 Norway INSPIRIA 2013
80 Akimi Hara (原明海) 1:59.06 Japan Kansai Open 2015
81 Luna Gaitán 2:00.02 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
82 Pauline Clémenceau 2:02.01 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
83 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:03.90 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
84 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 2:05.71 Spain Ibi Open 2018
85 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 2:07.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
86 Mary Hennessy 2:10.22 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
87 Marta García Torre 2:10.89 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
88 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 2:12.44 Russia MPEI Open 2018
89 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 2:13.07 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
90 Falinka Preramadinita 2:14.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
91 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:17.25 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
92 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 2:17.41 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
93 Tamara Macadam 2:19.02 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
94 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 2:19.77 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
95 Amelie Kelly 2:20.11 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
96 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 2:22.38 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
97 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:23.06 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
98 Lovisa Eriksson 2:24.52 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
99 Kristin Wiley 2:26.92 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
100 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 2:28.07 China Wuhan Open 2019
101 Rachel Feran 2:29.38 United States Small Cheese 2019
102 Laura Ohrndorf 2:31.05 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
103 Erica Sumoyama Braune 2:31.28 Brazil ABC Open 2010
104 Yinte Dik 2:32.27 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
105 Jessica Royer Ortiz 2:32.44 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
106 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 2:33.51 Russia MPEI Open 2019
107 Sara García Mendes 2:37.51 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
108 Tiffany Chien 2:39.00 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
109 Eva Gabriella 2:39.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
110 Kailani Luu 2:40.14 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
111 Nóra Szepes 2:46.08 Hungary Euro 2010
112 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 2:46.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
113 Stefania Petcu 2:47.77 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
114 Ekaterina Shutenko 2:51.09 Russia Ural Light 2019
115 Patrycja Michalska 2:53.88 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
116 Mimmi Leckius 2:56.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
117 Daliny Máximo de Oliveira 2:56.56 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
118 Amaia de Pablo 2:58.40 Spain Gernika Open 2014
119 Nora Christ 3:01.16 Germany Moves are for n00bs 2012
120 Rowena Mead 3:01.94 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
121 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:01.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
122 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 3:07.56 Taiwan Ningbo Footsteps 2019
123 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 3:10.42 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
124 Laura Plourde 3:14.62 Canada National Capital Region 2019
125 Hani Joo (주하니) 3:15.62 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
126 Bárbara Brena Santos Costa 3:16.08 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
127 Hailey Lambert 3:21.72 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
128 Heidi Marie Nore 3:22.34 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
129 Sin Ye-Jin 3:23.90 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
130 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:32.91 India SSN Cube Open 2016
131 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:33.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
132 Marie Angela Nasis 3:38.94 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
133 Camila Souza Dias 3:47.67 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
134 Isabella Bosia 3:55.33 Italy Italian Championship 2010
135 Celine Tran 3:59.67 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
136 Tetiana Zolotoverkha (Тетяна Золотоверха) 4:04.07 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
137 Jackie Vásquez 4:09.27 Guatemala Huehue Open 2019
138 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:13.91 China Hangzhou Open 2011
139 Ana Claudia dos Santos Monteiro 4:17.32 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
140 Linfei Li (李琳菲) 4:26.83 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
141 Charlie Cooper 4:39.06 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
142 Nazima Azizova 4:44.81 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
143 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
144 Brooke Persoon 5:06.04 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
145 Elisabeth Baird 5:07.93 United States Big Cheese 2019
146 Dasha Aksyuta 5:09.85 Russia North London Open 2016
147 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 5:15.21 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
148 Tatiana Gaitan 5:42.60 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019
149 Niki Placskó 5:46.74 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
150 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 6:28.85 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
151 Hong Yan Chan 6:35.96 Brazil World Championship 2015
152 Elisabet Delgado Mas 7:21.54 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
153 Ayano Maria Yoshida 8:08.46 Japan Italian Championship 2011
154 Daniela Coelho de Souza 8:28.71 Brazil DRACO 2013
155 Cady Shields 9:19.27 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
156 Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко) 10:29.00 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
157 Aitziber Gabantxo 17:53.00 Spain Gijón Open 2014