Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.58 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 18.1223.1319.4719.6622.62
2 Lim Hung (林弘) 21.36 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019 22.3321.6222.8419.0820.12
3 Mohammed Aiman Koli 24.73 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019 21.8026.8127.8324.1423.25
4 Tommy Cherry 26.13 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 26.0827.6924.6330.1519.59
5 Henri Gerber 26.51 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 36.0025.3728.7225.1725.43
6 Louie Jay Quibote 27.63 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 32.8627.7827.4121.3727.70
7 Kieran Dizon 28.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 37.3325.4624.2629.7129.60
8 Jakob Schöley 28.29 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 21.5426.7337.1132.4325.70
9 Chengming Su (苏成明) 28.45 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019 28.7729.1534.5827.4326.96
9 Joel Cetra 28.45 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 49.4126.8730.1126.4828.37
11 Adithyaa Anand 28.59 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019 27.7731.4726.5240.8222.19
11 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.59 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019 37.7427.2128.9228.6928.17
13 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 28.62 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 35.5626.8631.3027.7125.99
14 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.18 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019 27.1034.2532.0528.2727.21
15 Adam Swaine 29.38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 28.6321.4732.1937.7627.33
16 Edgar Elevado Jr. 29.43 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 30.7837.1226.0731.4324.65
17 Jinseo Hong 29.77 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019 31.4928.4832.5329.3426.44
18 Stanley Chapel 29.83 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 25.5337.2029.3033.5426.65
19 Ng Jia Quan 29.91 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019 32.9829.8030.6729.2527.31
20 Daniel Gutierrez 30.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 28.3426.5529.1436.9732.84
21 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30.13 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019 28.3127.9633.5530.2831.80
22 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.17 Japan Kansai Open 2019 33.5426.7123.7230.2742.63
23 Kim Min (김민) 30.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 26.3731.0931.7135.8728.17
24 Bhargav Narasimhan 30.67 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 33.7129.1632.7329.8629.43
25 Mahith Bandi 30.71 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019 25.9230.3629.5237.5532.26
26 Jakub Kipa 30.93 Poland Hungarian Open 2019 28.1535.4829.0334.4729.29
27 Ben Ridley 31.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 29.0439.8829.4736.1722.87
28 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.67 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019 26.2229.8129.9946.2935.20
29 Michał Mlostek 31.88 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 28.5340.1337.6829.4425.94
30 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 31.97 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019 35.3028.4526.8236.9032.16
31 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 32.00 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019 31.8145.6230.2133.4830.72
32 Nolan Wood 32.06 United States Flag City Spring 2019 41.4330.2431.2934.2530.65
33 Luke Garrett 32.23 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019 32.0633.7233.8430.2730.90
34 Alexei Sinyavin 32.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 37.9028.4331.80DNF27.63
35 Nicolas Gertner 32.85 France German Nationals 2019 48.7130.2233.2529.7735.08
36 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 33.25 Brazil Sun City Open 2019 32.4231.4735.7331.6335.71
37 Wojciech Knott 33.32 Poland Polish Championship 2019 34.1028.4232.1133.74DNF
38 Viljo Elo 33.68 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 44.0532.4131.4937.1429.10
39 Raymond Goslow 33.81 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 30.2136.3829.4734.8539.06
40 Jacob Oliver Bruun 34.01 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 38.3831.4032.8635.1833.98
41 Harsh Maheshwari 34.04 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019 27.7833.2733.8235.0339.65
42 Dhruv Arora 34.49 India WCA World Championship 2019 32.6843.1732.9933.3437.13
43 Jakub Drobný 34.89 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 36.1637.8432.9333.6634.84
44 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 35.20 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 36.8534.5634.2037.6632.18
45 Ying Lin (林颖) 35.21 China Maoming Open 2019 36.4026.3137.9534.0535.17
46 Benjamin Gottschalk 35.50 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 32.4429.1049.6237.4336.63
47 Ivan Krueger 35.94 United States Peach State 2019 37.9334.9733.8541.2634.92
48 Callum Hales-Jepp 36.04 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 30.4640.1328.3837.5346.45
49 Christian König 36.10 Germany German Nationals 2019 34.8136.5645.1335.4036.34
50 Rafał Waryszak 36.20 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 31.9036.9943.6739.3232.29
51 John Meador 36.33 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 36.8338.0334.1331.631:02.08
52 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 36.34 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 36.1936.3236.5042.4035.81
53 Julen Simón Iriarte 36.53 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019 48.2532.4537.1430.1739.99
54 Tommy Kiprillis 36.93 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019 33.8234.2339.7938.9637.61
55 Daniel Goodman 37.13 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 31.0056.4433.6330.9146.76
56 Atharva R. Bhat 37.79 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019 30.5542.1834.4550.0636.73
57 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 38.09 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 37.6837.9335.0241.5138.65
58 Roy Lee 38.86 United States Boston University Winter 2019 40.4639.1642.4136.9535.73
59 Steve Greer 38.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 38.0539.4639.3933.2639.53
60 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 39.04 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 34.4338.3438.6840.0942.19
61 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 39.27 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 47.0438.4639.1633.1940.20
62 Elvin Thorsen 39.42 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 32.9442.8042.5232.82DNF
63 Carter Kucala 39.58 United States Fargo Fall 2019 37.5631.0549.0639.8341.36
64 Roan Paone 39.60 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 44.7938.9940.8039.0236.61
65 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 39.78 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 38.70DNF41.8736.5838.77
66 Lakshimi Rajaram 39.89 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019 42.3040.5437.2239.8239.30
67 Harry Savage 40.00 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 41.7929.3240.9037.3049.22
68 Ray Bai 40.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 42.3745.2233.1344.0234.72
69 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 40.38 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019 35.4040.3340.3240.4846.63
70 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 40.74 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019 49.7939.4131.4143.9638.84
71 Parker Trager 40.75 United States Brooklyn 2019 52.2545.9341.3734.9533.19
72 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 40.79 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 46.2039.7536.4353.2235.48
73 Milo Black 40.80 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 37.0943.5041.8236.5647.51
74 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 41.07 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 42.5448.5136.2443.3737.30
75 Szabolcs Szántai 41.12 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019 50.9646.0136.4537.5639.80
76 Elian Beguec 41.19 France French Championship 2019 45.6841.3441.3340.9030.40
77 Linus Laurén 41.57 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019 43.5153.9041.2936.1339.92
78 Alwin Rölz 41.67 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019 40.7642.2442.0042.5936.58
79 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 41.71 China Maoming Open 2019 45.4539.0737.5442.5643.50
80 Louis Cormier 41.79 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 32.6142.7241.9442.6540.78
81 Maxim Ilin 42.00 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 39.0041.3031.2153.7145.69
82 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 42.31 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 44.8240.8628.4641.2449.53
83 Max Siauw 42.38 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 40.9040.1146.1246.8232.41
84 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 42.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 25.33DNF40.5450.7536.22
85 Carlo Flores 42.57 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019 44.9535.5338.0758.5244.69
86 Kaemen Te Dengjian 42.67 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 33.5242.0740.711:00.9445.23
87 Luke Van Laningham 42.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 43.1641.7843.8730.3850.62
88 Charlie Stark 43.26 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 40.2556.0242.1547.3739.82
89 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 43.32 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 33.7540.1751.8946.4443.36
90 Cale Schoon 43.41 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 1:00.0344.8234.8549.5935.81
90 Nathaniel Gee 43.41 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019 45.1142.2742.8445.2038.22
92 Bryan Eng 43.45 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 48.6745.0333.8640.2345.08
93 Sandeep Rajaram 43.55 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019 42.3836.121:26.2942.4645.82
94 Lim Chun Yik 43.79 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019 53.0644.2639.3544.9242.18
95 Kevin Coulter 43.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 53.1438.7445.5642.6343.22
96 Tyler Hicks 43.96 United States Florida 2019 43.9041.6138.8146.3854.46
97 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 44.14 China Wuhan Open 2019 44.1953.6835.6844.8443.38
98 Nitin Nathan 44.16 United States Indian Nationals 2019 44.0141.1245.6746.3242.79
99 Stian Nystad Østli 44.53 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 55.6042.8339.4150.1140.64
100 Jesper Frisk 44.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 45.6235.9434.8452.66DNF
101 Braden Richards 44.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 47.201:02.0836.4636.1050.89
102 Kymberlyn Calderon 44.92 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 43.501:05.5847.0840.0344.17
103 Daniel Wallin 45.05 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019 36.7244.2544.2253.1746.69
104 Timon Veurink 45.25 Netherlands Bremium Cubing 2019 1:02.5948.3642.1941.1845.19
105 Muhammad Badruddin 45.47 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019 43.361:01.6142.6950.3635.41
106 Sean Hartman 45.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 57.0940.2539.0157.1639.12
107 Ben Baron 45.63 Israel Denmark & Friends 2019 49.34DNF40.5644.2443.31
108 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 45.78 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 45.0240.9044.5957.0047.72
109 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 45.81 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 46.0446.8452.2643.5144.54
110 Aniketh Arya 46.07 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019 54.4248.8446.2038.2343.18
111 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 46.16 China China Championship 2019 37.7251.7355.7131.8649.04
112 Zeke Mackay 46.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 51.7548.7341.9546.1144.26
113 Michał Krasowski 46.61 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 1:01.7749.8943.5746.3836.13
114 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 46.65 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019 50.4741.4646.3043.1952.66
115 Alejandro Nicolay 46.68 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019 1:03.3547.9543.0146.1245.98
116 Rami Sbahi 46.76 United States National Capital Region 2019 52.1246.4644.6437.8849.17
117 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 46.85 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 40.1151.1850.4048.8341.32
118 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 46.92 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 45.0447.6847.341:00.9845.74
119 Leonard Wetzel 46.94 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 49.0050.3645.1846.6541.97
119 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 46.94 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019 49.6646.7847.4845.1246.57
121 Katie Hull 46.99 United States Florida 2019 55.2340.3143.571:14.7142.16
122 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 47.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 50.141:12.8337.9633.0253.18
123 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 47.29 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 42.4045.7255.0251.4444.72
124 Martin Vædele Egdal 47.62 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019 38.9651.7655.3752.1537.41
125 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 47.84 China Weihai Open 2019 48.6548.7146.1645.4757.45
126 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 47.90 Hong Kong Maoming Open 2019 1:06.1836.7339.8950.0753.75
127 Kevin Gerhardt 47.93 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 46.5847.5256.9749.6846.15
128 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 48.13 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 51.941:01.2742.5949.8737.20
129 Oscar Watson 48.23 Australia Horsham 2019 44.4949.7050.3648.7546.25
130 Evan Liu 48.45 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019 1:17.2742.7754.2344.1846.95
131 Suzane Coelho 48.49 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019 55.7151.7739.0151.2142.50
132 Jess Mitchell 48.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 50.5856.4342.7447.9747.27
133 Daniel Mullen 48.71 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 35.2856.0146.3259.2043.81
134 Erik Akkersdijk 48.79 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 1:02.6249.7047.8448.8244.30
135 Malte Ihlefeld 48.97 Germany German Nationals 2019 43.681:04.3448.6941.3154.53
136 Abishua James Thomas 49.41 Canada Mental Breakdown Abu Dhabi 2019 50.1648.5856.4446.1549.50
137 Gabrielle Morasse 49.42 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 DNF44.3149.3542.5254.61
138 James Gonsalves 49.63 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 47.691:02.5952.7248.1847.99
139 Lauren Phung 49.69 United States Michigan 2019 49.3848.4042.751:00.0651.30
140 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 49.74 China China Championship 2019 58.2443.9947.0042.471:00.32
141 Mason Langenderfer 49.89 United States Michigan 2019 1:15.3546.9547.3555.3644.63
142 Benjamin Kyle 49.91 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 51.201:03.1450.3848.1437.91
143 Joshua Feran 50.54 United States Big Cheese 2019 42.9653.891:01.9744.4753.25
144 Jonathan Blöcher 50.66 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 57.8154.1051.7846.1143.92
145 Marcel Peters 50.68 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:12.5252.4051.4347.4048.22
146 Tomáš Novotný 50.80 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019 50.4253.1048.9653.0346.80
147 Antoine Cantin 50.91 Canada National Capital Region 2019 43.0436.671:08.5455.5254.16
148 Jan Bentlage 51.43 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 54.0551.8040.5048.441:05.50
149 Parth Chhugani 51.47 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 51.1753.5552.6650.5849.09
150 Henrik Buus Aagaard 51.71 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019 1:05.1152.3450.8351.9749.75
151 Dylan Cossin 51.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 45.2157.9945.221:32.9052.59
152 Kerry Creech 51.97 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 52.2150.7751.9751.7454.28
152 Samuel Jehanno 51.97 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 43.7153.6248.9353.371:04.65
154 Helmer Ewert 52.01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 53.6559.4642.3742.921:07.28
155 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 52.08 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 58.871:05.4054.7442.6436.47
156 Elijah Brown 52.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 48.0253.251:01.8943.4355.29
157 Ivan Alexander Bonilla Morales 52.26 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 49.3654.0757.4253.3444.15
158 Michael (謝富亦) 52.29 Indonesia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 49.361:08.6950.9845.8556.53
159 Matěj Grohmann 52.35 Czech Republic Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 45.181:02.1444.3649.741:11.08
160 Ben Stokes 52.39 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019 45.111:03.0448.6854.3154.18
161 Daniel Tidsey 52.46 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 53.9249.9848.58DNF53.47
162 Lucas O'Connell 52.49 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 51.8749.7155.9851.7353.87
163 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 52.53 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 54.3655.711:03.5142.4547.52
164 Caio Hideaki Sato 52.63 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 1:28.1649.7758.2449.8948.13
165 Ben MacGregor 52.75 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 1:00.5859.2545.1949.9249.09
166 Mark Dale Montenegro 52.89 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 42.8153.2852.1554.3053.24
167 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 52.97 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 47.6852.92DNF46.9258.31
168 Niclas Mach 52.99 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 56.6252.851:00.8549.4943.09
169 Eli Parker 53.09 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 53.1553.23DNF50.9052.90
170 Mikhail Andreev 53.21 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 49.611:13.1256.8950.8451.91
171 Marcus Moberg 53.31 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 2:00.9351.0053.6945.1055.23
172 Luis Miguel Ávila Mattos 53.36 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019 56.8457.6246.0451.6951.56
173 Spencer Chubb 53.61 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 DNF1:05.1450.3644.7545.33
174 Christopher Cervania 53.86 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019 1:17.4749.211:03.0849.2940.44
175 Zachary Ochs 54.16 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 57.161:08.1850.0454.0851.24
176 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 54.30 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 50.9048.8250.301:01.701:02.90
177 Karol Zakrzewski 54.33 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019 54.2158.6257.2847.0551.49
178 Albert Quiñones 54.35 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 46.6255.5357.8857.9449.64
179 Sorin Turculeț 54.39 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019 1:27.6252.1442.1754.0756.96
180 Jody Jones 54.40 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019 1:45.6849.4551.6655.5855.95
180 Linus Buck 54.40 Germany German Nationals 2019 51.5653.4056.711:03.3453.08
182 Jacob Ambrose 54.42 United States Peach State 2019 49.8859.2243.1454.161:00.50
183 Joe Ewbank 54.53 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 53.1356.4147.0854.8555.60
184 Nikita Bespalov 54.65 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019 49.481:03.5249.8259.3354.79
184 Renat Nurgaleev 54.65 Russia Chelny Summer 2019 51.921:15.3258.0246.0254.01
186 Justin Choi 54.73 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 1:00.1557.3850.9255.9048.90
187 Advay Sant 54.75 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019 1:09.2056.2351.8356.1945.47
188 Adrian Guzman 54.78 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019 59.2644.151:05.7947.6357.46
189 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 54.89 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2019 57.7254.9455.5254.2146.07
190 Richard Espinosa 54.97 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 52.9354.861:05.1253.0657.00
191 Chris Mills 55.14 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 53.0056.64DNF41.5655.78
192 Diego Meneghetti 55.28 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019 55.5250.4159.9040.95DNF
193 Lee Zhi Xuan 55.40 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:19.6356.5253.2856.3943.67
194 Timo Norrkniivilä 55.79 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 1:06.1450.8640.081:00.4956.01
195 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 56.04 China Wuhan Open 2019 50.451:05.931:03.1348.1054.54
196 Joaquin Abarca 56.07 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019 58.1954.6757.0152.4656.52
197 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 56.15 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 46.9752.871:25.5555.6459.93
198 Walker Welch 56.36 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 57.5245.9338.621:05.631:07.73
199 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 56.53 Japan Japan Championship 2019 44.771:01.261:04.2457.0051.34
200 Nikhil Soares 56.56 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:06.651:03.0151.3155.3651.09
201 Mads Philipsen 56.76 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:00.011:03.5457.9948.5052.27
202 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 56.79 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 55.891:03.9651.201:00.8753.60
203 Zachary White 56.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:03.1453.7450.38DNF53.51
204 Matteo Dummar 56.92 Italy Mental Breakdown Abu Dhabi 2019 1:17.0952.651:00.9556.1953.62
205 Dalton Padgett 56.97 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 38.6250.6058.121:17.691:02.19
206 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 57.03 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019 1:03.8453.4358.0754.5458.47
207 Francesco Schmitt 57.14 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 55.281:00.4455.701:15.9250.05
208 Kristóf Veres 57.18 Hungary Bački Petrovac Open 2019 58.771:01.451:10.1051.3145.63
209 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 57.19 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019 1:10.7450.9855.821:04.7749.15
210 Ilya Epifanov 57.23 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019 50.101:03.8144.3157.771:07.85
211 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 57.27 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 50.551:05.9355.3450.311:06.40
212 Jānis Zirnis 57.32 Latvia Mentallinn 2019 58.121:10.7257.3339.6856.52
213 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 57.62 Russia Chelny Summer 2019 54.7247.611:02.1256.011:47.19
214 Jakob Gunnarsson 57.72 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019 59.0549.2755.8658.2659.83
215 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 57.74 China China Championship 2019 1:19.0659.9759.6853.5650.14
216 Qi Zhou (周祺) 57.81 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:06.2159.441:01.0551.6152.93
217 Tristan Chua Yong 57.91 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 57.0959.631:18.2557.0254.53
218 Daniel Guardado Cabral 57.95 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 56.0859.641:06.6456.9057.32
219 DongSu Park (박동수) 58.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 50.371:08.131:28.4353.1652.71
220 Bautista Bonazzola 58.19 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019 59.3855.481:09.5259.7248.13
221 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 58.38 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019 DNF49.071:00.921:05.1542.79
222 Kirby Jay Caragan 58.51 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 1:05.721:10.1449.9959.8145.08
223 Livia Kleiner 58.53 United States WCA World Championship 2019 59.931:05.0659.0149.3956.64
224 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 58.54 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:03.7052.7959.1351.161:21.70
225 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 58.56 China Florida 2019 1:01.831:10.9651.3053.681:00.16
226 Pranav Veera 58.65 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 55.511:46.7354.151:01.9858.47
227 Logan Day-Richter 58.70 United States Denver Back to School 2019 59.951:02.99DNF50.5753.17
228 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 58.75 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 1:10.5455.9059.371:00.9949.88
229 Christopher Connolly 58.87 Canada Dallas Warm Up 2019 58.7452.4844.111:05.39DNF
230 Francisco Hamlin 58.88 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019 58.6252.801:09.601:01.2956.74
231 Will Callan 58.91 United States Princeton Winter 2019 1:13.6654.8256.8652.001:05.04
232 Dmitry Kryuzban 58.98 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 58.521:04.731:02.1656.2551.06
233 Raman Shakya 59.12 Nepal Pokhara Cube Open 2019 57.761:14.9854.5459.501:00.11
234 Mattheo de Wit 59.26 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019 1:05.6549.3354.561:12.1957.58
235 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 59.31 Norway Nordic Championship 2019 1:11.051:00.4858.4559.0155.96
236 Garuda Firmansyah 59.40 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 48.081:18.8153.361:06.7658.07
237 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 59.41 Kazakhstan Tajikistan Open 2019 1:03.6043.4757.9656.681:08.72
238 Nicholas Fogo 59.44 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019 54.711:07.3954.481:01.911:01.70
239 Peter Preston 59.46 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 1:00.871:15.0956.1356.901:00.60
239 Yuji Yoshida 59.46 Philippines Pangasinan SpeedCubing Open 3 2019 1:24.2556.641:00.541:00.5357.32
241 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 59.58 China Weihai Open 2019 53.6857.321:05.631:09.5355.78
242 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 59.77 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 55.26DNF57.6154.381:06.45
243 Nikita Loika 1:00.27 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 1:10.2858.451:12.6643.9852.09
244 Robin Hagner 1:00.29 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019 57.781:00.561:14.021:02.5348.51
245 Jayden McNeill 1:00.32 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019 1:29.0352.7458.491:06.0656.42
246 Hannah Minas 1:00.39 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019 52.391:00.161:08.6145.031:22.28
247 Fabio Schwandt 1:00.46 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 1:00.9256.801:27.1854.321:03.65
248 Mateusz Fydrych 1:00.69 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 57.841:06.311:09.1657.3157.93
249 Oscar Nieto 1:00.87 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 1:05.021:01.1351.941:07.7556.46
250 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 1:00.95 Brazil Oficina Open 2019 1:19.861:05.1151.4452.031:05.71
251 Ruben Grobler 1:01.10 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019 1:01.8957.5454.331:11.991:03.88
252 Yihuan Wang (王弈欢) 1:01.27 China Jieyang Open 2019 1:11.4357.1452.141:07.1659.50
253 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:01.39 Taiwan Tagum City Open 2019 1:25.3553.6855.551:04.681:03.95
254 Sameer Aggarwal 1:01.52 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 1:17.1852.301:01.2154.941:08.41
255 Ilya Nazarov 1:01.54 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019 1:05.071:05.551:04.0655.4852.29
256 Charles Orly D. Quilondrino 1:01.64 Philippines Pangasinan SpeedCubing Open 3 2019 1:11.1152.671:17.0349.161:01.14
257 Sukant Koul 1:01.68 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 58.191:08.211:05.811:00.3458.89
258 Christopher Cabrera 1:01.85 United States Peach State 2019 1:36.551:01.8353.721:07.9955.74
259 Christopher Chi 1:02.22 United States Michigan 2019 1:04.5559.8349.331:16.491:02.27
260 Jessica Moens 1:02.38 Belgium Belgian Open 2019 1:43.581:07.651:00.3154.5759.18
261 Mehrdad Navidian Mehr (مهرداد نویدیان مهر) 1:02.62 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:15.9853.0658.8151.611:17.36
262 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 1:02.85 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2019 1:06.9452.571:09.051:09.5341.57
263 Utkarsh Ashar 1:02.86 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 1:03.5745.171:19.481:15.0849.94
264 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 1:02.97 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019 48.071:13.9551.461:12.741:04.72
265 Brian Johnson 1:03.47 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 1:09.391:15.2852.761:08.2742.42
266 Rostislav Votinsev 1:03.49 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:37.0855.321:02.191:04.641:03.65
267 Nishad Khade 1:03.61 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019 57.9559.671:11.5459.631:13.69
268 Niko Ronkainen 1:03.65 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019 1:01.321:33.771:03.651:03.471:03.83
269 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:03.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:09.161:03.2258.591:17.1453.22
270 Ethan Dennis 1:03.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 58.871:03.901:28.7547.201:08.30
271 Bill Hammill 1:03.98 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019 1:18.291:07.691:01.8545.201:02.41
272 Clément Cherblanc 1:04.01 France Zentralschweiz 2019 1:06.7056.622:10.661:08.7042.35
273 Edward Vakula 1:04.11 United States Cubing Peoria 2019 1:15.5546.171:03.751:05.761:02.81
274 Daniel James 1:04.15 India Daksh Cube Open 2019 1:06.241:04.7154.961:05.551:02.18
275 Reinhard Democrito 1:04.17 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019 53.741:40.8359.591:04.851:08.08
276 Noah Joiner 1:04.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:13.061:01.7853.961:30.6057.74
277 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 1:04.23 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019 1:02.121:08.141:02.4454.611:16.66
278 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 1:04.37 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 1:04.381:30.731:05.7053.831:03.02
279 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 1:04.45 United States Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 1:07.681:09.201:01.8857.801:03.79
280 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:04.74 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019 1:10.4457.761:01.67DNF1:02.10
281 Jonas Westgård 1:04.94 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 1:03.351:10.2259.771:17.191:01.26
281 Riley Woo 1:04.94 United States WCA World Championship 2019 DNF56.731:08.4652.411:09.63
283 Paris Dorn 1:04.96 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:00.67DNF53.0051.761:21.20
284 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:04.98 Honduras Copa Inframundo HN 2019 1:02.961:02.261:08.681:03.301:17.74
285 Evrich Markell Robert 1:05.05 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019 51.8959.361:23.591:15.9059.90
286 Reto Bubendorf 1:05.13 Finland Swedish Championship 2019 1:31.091:09.3958.731:01.461:04.54
287 Arvid Sandström 1:05.27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 59.231:17.801:32.9646.3358.79
288 Aniket Das 1:05.51 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019 53.0457.391:20.461:22.4358.67
289 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:05.64 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 57.821:10.761:13.0356.791:08.34
289 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:05.64 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 47.861:11.641:04.141:06.861:05.93
291 Andy Wong 1:05.67 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 1:02.611:13.351:10.451:03.961:02.27
292 Jacob Chambers 1:05.82 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 57.2356.23DNF1:12.461:07.77
293 Ryan Jew 1:05.85 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019 1:02.191:00.5351.631:14.831:15.40
294 Ryan Wu 1:05.95 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:03.451:08.111:06.111:05.411:06.32
295 Jaden Lim 1:06.01 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 1:03.451:04.5952.611:10.041:09.98
296 Ralph Danielle P. Amparo 1:06.14 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 57.061:10.501:10.8752.901:13.28
297 Mateusz Mączka 1:06.18 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 57.951:19.481:08.8649.361:11.74
298 Ethan Pride 1:06.23 Australia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 58.361:01.341:09.201:08.161:12.57
299 David Vujasić 1:06.46 Croatia German Nationals 2019 1:09.3359.751:36.181:05.001:05.05
300 Will Gurnett 1:06.48 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019 1:10.8957.601:08.001:00.561:29.44
301 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 1:06.49 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 DNF1:01.461:04.2556.391:13.77
302 Peter Grassard 1:06.62 France French Championship 2019 1:10.791:23.821:03.791:02.481:05.29
303 AJ Blair 1:06.76 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019 1:46.9851.791:19.2058.571:02.51
304 Roy Tamir 1:06.95 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019 1:11.861:04.181:04.8053.611:20.34
305 Imruthun Meenakshisundaram 1:07.34 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 1:11.911:07.681:09.421:01.651:04.93
306 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 1:07.38 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 1:06.891:06.231:23.481:00.511:09.02
307 Michael Kevin Astudillo Muñoz 1:07.54 Ecuador Sumak Kawsay 2019 1:16.151:03.801:04.441:14.3758.07
308 Sergey Lahno 1:07.55 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 1:09.9959.771:12.671:23.601:00.00
309 Enzo Mattos 1:07.82 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019 1:06.531:19.461:06.721:10.201:06.46
310 Hill Pong Yong Feng 1:08.22 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 1:01.301:12.3652.981:10.991:20.00
311 Muhammad Syahmi 1:08.49 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:10.141:07.801:07.531:21.771:05.67
312 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:08.58 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 57.071:02.67DNF1:05.221:17.86
313 Olivier Vos 1:08.77 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 1:11.6656.621:08.101:31.421:06.54
314 Shivam Bansal 1:08.82 India SNU Autumn Open 2019 1:20.841:02.641:02.971:21.8155.79
315 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:08.92 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 1:07.711:11.131:07.931:00.831:17.76
316 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 1:08.98 China China Championship 2019 1:10.891:10.001:11.101:00.121:06.06
317 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 1:09.07 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 1:12.001:12.001:03.201:20.7658.34
318 Martin Fronescu 1:09.14 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019 1:17.131:08.241:01.031:02.051:19.98
319 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1:09.35 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019 1:25.931:03.191:04.461:15.931:07.67
320 Russel Bocalbos 1:09.38 Philippines Pangasinan SpeedCubing Open 3 2019 53.381:12.001:06.671:09.481:28.48
321 Jason White 1:09.39 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 1:29.261:10.021:11.031:07.131:00.17
322 Graham Siggins 1:09.51 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 57.221:25.5456.741:35.921:05.76
323 Tomas Bustos 1:09.70 Chile Melipilla Open 2019 1:37.001:00.691:02.291:04.561:22.26
324 Rakesh Ramesh 1:09.78 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:13.541:08.141:00.481:21.431:07.67
325 Lan Fabjan 1:09.87 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019 1:21.6953.461:18.091:01.191:10.34
326 Aedan Bryant 1:09.91 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:27.221:08.531:12.691:05.731:08.50
327 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1:09.94 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:03.8251.031:23.841:02.161:34.08
328 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 1:10.21 Russia Saratov Special 2019 1:03.041:03.981:10.961:34.421:15.70
328 William Jensen 1:10.21 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019 1:05.261:16.881:04.121:25.121:08.48
330 Riley Dexter 1:10.31 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019 1:14.441:08.791:07.691:05.78DNF
331 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:10.51 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019 1:23.531:20.261:08.8658.051:02.41
332 Dylan Chan 1:10.61 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:13.041:26.241:07.661:11.141:05.02
333 CJ Sheng 1:10.62 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 59.221:20.471:08.621:20.651:02.78
334 Luigi Soriano 1:10.77 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:01.321:16.881:06.531:08.91DNF
334 Mateo Guillen 1:10.77 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019 1:06.7257.161:29.441:18.691:06.89
336 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:10.94 Czech Republic Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 1:08.4754.031:45.361:12.311:12.03
337 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 1:11.02 Russia Ural Autumn 2019 1:02.161:13.511:12.721:35.111:06.82
338 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 1:11.21 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:09.901:19.861:08.121:05.441:15.62
339 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:11.25 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:10.531:02.631:23.6756.561:20.60
340 Ethan Rusnak 1:11.42 Canada SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 1:09.6957.441:09.181:29.081:15.40
341 Kyle Van Straaten 1:11.45 Canada Oregon State Favorites 2019 1:19.6255.082:03.191:12.811:01.93
342 Wilhelm Kilders 1:11.57 Germany German Nationals 2019 53.381:09.841:16.501:31.691:08.36
343 Noé Bourdon 1:11.91 France French Championship 2019 1:14.471:10.991:09.791:17.861:10.28
344 Velin Krasimirov Kozhuharov 1:11.99 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019 1:12.241:17.111:06.631:19.371:05.35
345 Seth Talbot 1:12.21 United States Florida 2019 1:13.561:13.921:24.911:09.1555.48
346 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 1:12.42 Spain Bilbao Open 2019 1:07.451:04.881:11.121:18.682:00.14
347 Preston Duke 1:12.43 United States Utah's California Gull Extravaganza 2019 1:17.921:21.861:11.021:08.3657.41
348 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 1:12.81 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:08.931:13.661:15.001:17.791:09.77
349 Jan Riedl 1:12.92 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:23.781:12.751:15.571:10.431:08.78
350 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 1:13.77 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019 1:06.192:34.831:19.401:15.361:06.55
351 Ryan Pilat 1:14.05 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:20.491:09.431:27.851:12.2459.30
352 Przemysław Rogalski 1:14.21 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019 1:13.421:21.971:14.521:14.681:12.32
353 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:14.36 Norway Swedish Championship 2019 1:17.321:01.391:11.641:24.571:14.11
354 Dylan Seah Tze Siang 1:14.39 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 1:11.901:07.501:05.611:24.591:23.77
355 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:14.41 Malaysia German Nationals 2019 1:20.901:10.271:04.131:12.051:29.47
356 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:14.60 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 1:13.691:56.411:16.961:06.351:13.16
357 Matic Omulec 1:14.69 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019 1:14.841:14.441:14.781:14.411:31.69
358 James Ellis Nale V 1:14.80 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019 1:19.821:32.591:05.171:11.261:13.33
359 Thompson Clarke 1:14.92 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 56.641:17.721:05.951:21.081:26.30
360 David Arzamastsev 1:15.07 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:27.151:16.401:20.861:07.941:05.85
360 Noah Swor 1:15.07 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 1:13.99DNF1:04.311:18.781:12.45
362 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:15.10 Spain Iruña Open 2019 1:13.121:18.771:13.4155.921:19.73
363 Rajin Shrestha 1:15.27 Nepal Pokhara Cube Open 2019 1:26.441:13.751:04.941:18.151:13.92
364 Eeshan Zele 1:15.55 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019 1:06.581:22.941:23.551:17.131:00.99
365 Dennis Rosero 1:15.57 Colombia CIC Pasto Open 2019 1:26.091:14.221:12.451:18.231:14.25
366 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:16.04 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 1:16.321:25.931:13.251:18.541:05.08
367 Anton Suzin 1:16.14 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 1:04.161:19.261:24.991:31.791:02.89
368 Tripp Peters 1:16.20 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 1:10.371:12.081:25.541:10.981:31.11
369 Jacob Eoin Gipp 1:16.29 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:18.4656.121:29.231:14.591:15.82
370 Diego Trujeque 1:16.32 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:15.221:11.941:08.871:29.731:21.79
371 Shawn Poh 1:16.51 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 1:19.421:10.992:17.161:12.631:17.48
372 Rasmus Händén 1:16.60 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 1:13.551:09.692:01.211:14.991:21.25
373 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 1:16.67 Russia Ural Autumn 2019 1:06.701:23.25DNF1:13.221:13.53
374 Timothy Townley 1:17.11 United States Michigan 2019 1:16.681:52.211:20.051:14.611:12.15
375 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:17.13 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019 1:21.8242.501:32.871:13.621:15.95
376 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 1:17.56 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019 1:17.031:28.591:07.061:01.771:44.04
377 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:17.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:00.351:04.241:36.642:25.481:13.06
378 Alexander Botz 1:18.10 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:15.052:22.821:30.471:07.331:08.79
379 Pratham Waghmare 1:18.13 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 1:31.911:06.681:34.091:10.581:11.89
380 Sameer Sethuram 1:18.17 United States Branchburg Open 2019 1:55.981:22.491:21.951:07.891:10.06
381 Alexander Bashutkin 1:18.21 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 1:16.24DNF1:18.061:20.321:13.72
382 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:18.42 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019 1:20.521:17.171:19.981:14.651:18.11
383 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1:18.46 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 1:20.091:17.341:02.641:21.761:17.96
384 Daniel Anker Hermansen 1:19.05 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019 1:21.371:06.141:26.592:32.811:09.18
385 Carter Audet Marrero 1:19.67 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:09.121:14.211:21.261:23.531:30.46
386 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:19.98 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019 1:14.251:36.151:09.611:20.631:25.06
387 Sébastien Auroux 1:20.49 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 1:15.411:20.721:28.431:24.031:16.72
388 Andreas Lambropoulos 1:20.66 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 1:24.201:11.071:14.531:23.261:42.33
389 James Quinn 1:20.91 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:25.061:16.821:20.861:09.351:42.24
390 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:21.21 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019 1:23.181:24.191:35.981:15.661:16.26
391 Mateusz Szulik 1:21.28 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 1:13.821:26.091:28.651:15.071:22.68
392 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:21.43 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:16.371:11.901:10.701:36.011:38.72
393 Nicholas Tan Jun Wei 1:21.56 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 1:10.291:26.681:17.021:20.981:48.06
394 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:21.78 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:17.581:32.841:19.421:28.341:15.51
395 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:21.95 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019 1:21.581:41.711:04.981:22.491:21.78
396 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:22.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 1:54.741:07.623:48.281:02.031:03.65
397 Hannes Müller 1:22.45 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 1:23.701:15.881:06.361:27.782:01.20
397 Juho Arjanne 1:22.45 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019 1:18.761:25.221:13.431:45.521:23.37
399 Paul Taylor 1:22.53 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:16.061:20.451:37.201:12.211:31.08
400 Aneurin Hunt 1:22.87 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 1:17.71DNF1:02.941:08.881:42.01
401 Carter Thomas 1:22.92 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 1:33.911:13.41DNF1:21.4554.74
402 Jacob Keener 1:23.28 United States Peach State 2019 1:16.871:32.091:17.391:26.121:26.33
403 Gabriel Sanchez 1:23.34 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019 1:10.371:35.201:06.161:30.151:29.49
404 Samuel Hernandez Castro 1:23.38 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 2:11.481:03.171:36.141:08.621:25.37
405 Vishal Mohanraju 1:23.62 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 1:59.931:19.871:33.011:17.9759.56
406 Boris Monakhov 1:23.82 Russia German Nationals 2019 1:49.711:15.881:34.131:04.531:21.44
407 Viktor Danilov 1:23.85 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 1:24.852:00.421:24.741:21.951:19.96
408 Daniel Karnaukh 1:23.93 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:38.541:53.451:17.221:12.941:16.04
409 Felipe Medel 1:24.01 Chile Melipilla Open 2019 1:35.70DNF1:02.871:13.061:23.26
410 Conlan Trace 1:24.03 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019 1:43.771:18.951:20.7859.551:32.37
411 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 1:24.14 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 1:18.741:27.421:27.031:16.251:26.66
412 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:24.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:49.022:13.781:18.381:05.3158.61
413 Ilona Ansel 1:24.42 France Barby Cube 2019 1:21.191:33.611:23.531:22.891:26.84
414 Linus Frész 1:24.50 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:38.351:28.641:20.071:24.8059.04
415 Dmitry Evtushenko 1:24.58 Russia Ural Spring 2019 2:13.831:15.301:11.921:46.531:04.88
416 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 1:24.68 Denmark Danish Open 2019 1:23.871:14.481:23.011:27.161:30.54
417 Aiden Chan 1:24.78 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019 1:15.341:33.451:43.881:15.511:25.39
418 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:24.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:17.311:51.351:21.301:34.211:19.20
419 Desmond Ho Pin Feng 1:24.96 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:28.321:29.291:17.281:58.641:02.87
420 Leo Annett 1:25.06 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 1:28.602:05.551:15.561:14.681:31.01
421 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:25.07 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 1:59.711:21.421:33.121:20.681:12.47
421 Silas Starling 1:25.07 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 2:07.731:26.431:11.871:03.871:36.92
423 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:25.08 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019 1:33.031:15.041:25.931:24.181:25.12
424 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:25.24 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 1:35.62DNF1:22.541:17.551:13.28
425 Daniel Ramsden 1:25.29 United Kingdom Pittsburgh Summer 2019 1:45.381:20.891:18.201:25.021:29.95
426 Simon Kellum 1:25.38 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 1:10.611:18.831:57.991:19.071:38.24
427 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:25.48 Brazil Sun City Open 2019 1:30.261:15.521:50.471:26.261:19.92
428 Heng Wu (吴桁) 1:26.08 China Jieyang Open 2019 1:28.56DNF1:34.781:14.9059.09
429 Jakub Bartos 1:26.35 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:46.041:20.281:24.971:30.191:23.89
430 Akash Rupela 1:26.40 India SNU Autumn Open 2019 1:17.311:34.771:45.471:16.031:27.11
431 Ben Keogh 1:26.63 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019 1:34.801:19.281:25.801:18.771:54.31
432 Jack Pfeifer 1:27.19 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 1:38.021:34.061:28.011:08.381:19.49
433 Brian Acuña 1:27.67 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 1:26.541:41.061:15.471:17.541:38.94
434 Santiago Nicolas Martinez Avalos 1:27.81 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2019 1:19.281:33.32DNF1:10.201:30.84
435 Bertie Longden 1:27.85 United Kingdom Denmark & Friends 2019 1:40.201:15.701:18.151:55.171:25.19
436 Christopher Sun 1:27.94 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:25.771:23.661:13.261:50.521:34.39
437 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 1:28.06 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 1:30.121:35.361:31.841:08.571:22.22
438 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:28.07 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:33.901:24.251:12.591:37.681:26.07
439 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:28.34 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:29.761:31.6658.071:23.591:36.03
440 Leonardo José Carrari 1:28.40 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019 1:29.541:21.08DNF1:06.191:34.58
441 John Paul Custodio 1:28.46 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 1:33.041:25.471:26.881:05.731:34.52
441 Rodrigo Aguilar 1:28.46 Peru Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019 1:42.371:24.98DNF1:18.0456.07
443 Akula Sai Kumar 1:28.48 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 1:37.671:28.961:27.391:00.351:29.08
444 Dawid Wójcik 1:28.84 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 1:26.641:37.101:48.681:22.7949.82
445 Bence Barát 1:29.03 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019 1:46.821:24.781:28.391:33.911:08.16
446 Vivek Kumar 1:29.26 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 1:27.241:26.021:22.061:38.461:34.53
447 Amelie Dieterich 1:29.31 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 1:30.111:47.781:23.521:34.311:19.15
448 Maria Zhits 1:29.43 Russia YJ Kazan 2019 2:04.941:21.221:40.041:24.081:24.17
449 Eduard Mrug 1:29.53 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 1:31.761:25.661:26.071:38.701:30.76
450 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 1:29.61 Brazil Sun City Open 2019 2:05.281:26.261:22.541:39.381:23.18
451 Egdar Castillo 1:29.62 Panama Nacionales El Salvador 2019 1:41.841:23.401:23.621:14.132:45.99
452 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 1:29.82 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019 1:41.181:25.811:25.701:37.961:20.56
453 Levi Gibson 1:29.84 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:37.861:29.151:35.671:20.681:24.71
454 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:29.97 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019 2:01.661:16.741:35.261:14.281:37.92
455 Matthew Lee 1:30.01 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019 1:58.401:46.481:01.941:09.331:34.21
456 Abhash Rajbhandari 1:30.30 Nepal Cubing Chitwan 2019 1:28.931:35.761:26.221:49.011:06.61
457 Mohamad Adrian Syahirin Bin Mohd Faizal 1:30.34 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019 1:26.061:31.691:33.281:57.301:24.91
458 Bishnu Aryal 1:30.46 Nepal City of Lakes Open 2019 1:38.741:18.031:30.861:47.671:21.78
459 Matej Marčok 1:30.55 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2019 1:18.061:57.261:23.481:29.901:38.28
460 Nicolas Bell 1:30.76 United States Denver Back to School 2019 2:09.821:23.991:45.991:21.351:22.30
461 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:30.84 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 1:37.711:27.642:08.081:27.171:26.88
462 Maxim Chechnev 1:30.91 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019 1:41.361:26.311:32.181:12.751:34.24
463 Eric Pesci 1:30.97 United States Utah's California Gull Extravaganza 2019 2:05.741:39.361:20.661:18.781:32.90
464 Mithilesh Gopalakrishnan 1:31.13 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 1:10.041:28.601:35.991:43.931:28.80
465 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:31.17 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 1:26.261:42.651:13.422:15.811:24.60
466 Harry Owen 1:31.36 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 1:27.541:33.661:37.331:23.611:32.88
467 Dániel Varga 1:31.51 Hungary Bački Petrovac Open 2019 1:32.721:45.491:06.582:12.741:16.31
468 Diego Barrera 1:31.54 Chile Melipilla Open 2019 1:08.481:23.79DNF1:04.532:02.34
468 Eli Jay 1:31.54 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 2:12.031:27.111:40.711:09.961:26.81
470 Varun Mohanraj 1:31.92 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 DNF1:38.631:36.331:20.791:17.28
471 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:31.95 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 1:31.061:32.231:32.561:53.791:17.15
472 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:32.11 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 2:01.481:28.621:46.361:09.931:21.36
473 Dominik Fürer 1:32.23 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 1:33.931:27.851:34.911:43.281:18.03
474 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 1:32.30 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 1:21.161:31.231:57.811:44.241:21.43
475 Dieter Amberger 1:32.31 Austria Slovakian Open 2019 1:30.071:38.741:28.111:27.851:48.49
475 Mitchell Lane 1:32.31 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 1:48.311:40.131:17.671:29.141:27.67
477 Harsha Paladugu 1:32.36 United States Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 1:36.011:23.341:15.091:49.211:37.72
478 Kevin Xu 1:32.44 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:14.251:21.251:29.601:46.481:58.18
479 Łukasz Burliga 1:32.48 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 1:44.982:07.161:34.141:16.991:18.32
480 Yuxuan Chen 1:32.62 United States Michigan 2019 1:28.041:45.691:17.761:34.671:35.14
481 Tobias Peter 1:32.64 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 1:36.671:31.701:16.791:29.561:55.03
482 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:32.66 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:34.581:26.691:36.711:19.951:44.33
483 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:32.75 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 1:57.901:24.871:34.551:10.971:38.84
484 David Beugnon 1:32.89 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 DNF1:32.191:31.281:35.211:30.66
485 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 1:33.12 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:29.571:32.471:28.251:37.321:48.46
486 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:33.13 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 1:44.621:36.391:31.641:31.351:21.33
487 Alex Kekkonen 1:33.17 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019 1:40.721:25.101:54.181:28.861:29.94
488 Linus Kunath 1:33.22 Germany German Open 2019 1:54.431:23.791:37.971:35.531:26.15
489 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:33.28 Japan Kansai Open 2019 1:26.881:46.881:26.751:28.311:44.66
490 Timothy Castle 1:33.50 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 2:35.871:23.011:22.171:42.891:34.61
491 Max Hahnbück 1:33.53 Germany Belgian Open 2019 1:37.311:52.841:09.781:47.181:16.09
492 Geovanny Cueva 1:33.82 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 1:02.031:37.54DNF1:14.501:49.43
493 Ishaan Lal 1:33.89 United States Princeton Winter 2019 1:42.771:21.951:23.361:35.551:57.41
494 Vasily Stasyev 1:33.98 Russia Ural Spring 2019 2:32.121:17.861:21.881:53.071:26.99
495 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 1:34.05 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:38.581:45.181:18.402:38.741:16.27
496 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 1:34.58 Guatemala Huehue Open 2019 1:16.781:35.441:21.761:46.531:51.81
497 Dhruv Rawat 1:34.79 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:31.691:07.661:34.991:37.681:42.97
498 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:34.83 Brazil Sun City Open 2019 1:36.831:56.111:40.691:26.761:26.98
498 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:34.83 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 1:37.381:52.891:16.231:44.101:23.01
500 Diego Serrano Martínez 1:34.99 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:37.971:51.9657.711:26.741:40.25
501 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:35.13 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 1:27.822:27.851:52.311:25.251:15.56
502 Snehashish Chakravarti 1:35.29 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:37.841:30.722:54.901:37.301:19.76
503 Marco Yang 1:35.37 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:58.421:18.621:27.35DNF1:20.35
504 Stephen Griggs 1:35.49 United States Canadian Championship 2019 1:43.441:28.691:34.351:04.771:45.05
505 Azhar Virani 1:35.57 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019 1:58.061:46.471:27.611:30.281:29.96
506 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:35.75 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 1:41.131:35.081:31.051:42.201:11.85
507 Elias Meynckens 1:35.81 Belgium Brugge Open 2019 1:48.901:33.811:11.781:24.721:50.09
508 Precious Angel Esquilla 1:35.92 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019 2:24.571:55.231:33.301:14.251:19.24
509 Jhonatan Caicedo 1:35.99 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 1:19.011:03.611:15.96DNF2:13.01
510 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:36.07 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 1:27.401:27.281:53.531:25.572:01.91
511 Dereck Estrada 1:36.37 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019 2:39.151:43.081:17.251:15.891:48.77
512 Callum Goodyear 1:36.39 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2019 1:31.231:10.541:13.652:04.302:24.55
513 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:36.41 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019 1:51.81DNF1:27.621:10.871:29.79
514 Maverick Pearson 1:36.42 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019 1:31.042:07.442:00.531:17.531:17.70
515 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:36.45 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:34.031:38.581:59.391:36.751:17.25
516 Rustin Haderlie 1:36.63 United States Idaho Megacomp 2019 1:32.842:05.551:29.331:36.641:40.41
517 Benjamin Pugh 1:36.73 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019 2:10.381:31.571:34.601:28.111:44.01
518 Christian Ruckli 1:37.12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 1:35.691:42.191:57.481:26.161:33.49
519 Christopher Baird 1:37.80 United States Big Cheese 2019 1:24.031:44.501:30.161:38.742:30.41
520 Evgeniy Mazhara 1:37.88 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 1:42.311:40.001:24.732:10.331:31.33
521 David Karlsson 1:37.89 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 1:41.241:52.141:03.461:20.282:04.85
522 Tegan Jain 1:38.16 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 2:02.231:41.661:40.961:21.121:31.86
523 Raghav Reddy 1:38.35 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 1:31.183:06.471:21.911:55.811:28.05
524 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:38.58 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019 1:51.421:47.331:25.171:27.921:40.48
525 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:38.70 Russia Ural Spring 2019 2:33.901:56.081:34.631:19.631:25.38
526 Andrei Solntsev 1:38.73 Estonia Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019 1:28.102:50.361:15.731:56.881:31.21
527 Kaloyan Galabinov 1:38.86 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019 1:42.641:37.621:36.331:35.351:53.52
528 Marcus Siu 1:39.07 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 1:45.171:25.431:38.561:36.711:41.94
529 Yannic Waser 1:39.51 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019 2:15.551:22.201:51.981:32.081:34.48
530 Shantanu Awale 1:39.57 India Oculus Cube Open 2019 2:07.731:24.121:26.871:13.67DNF
531 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 1:39.67 China Weihai Open 2019 2:23.821:18.881:33.942:05.891:19.18
532 Anirudh Sureshram 1:39.77 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 1:25.671:39.351:28.432:15.351:51.52
532 Ankit Sanjel 1:39.77 Nepal City of Lakes Open 2019 1:46.571:34.961:50.701:37.791:26.87
534 Abner Philip Then Yi Hao (邓奕浩) 1:40.09 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:20.601:22.631:45.611:36.881:37.78
535 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:40.17 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019 1:41.281:21.592:00.561:38.891:40.35
536 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:40.37 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019 1:27.931:59.921:41.091:36.061:43.96
537 Carson Deibert 1:40.43 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019 2:04.151:33.231:16.721:57.891:30.17
538 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:40.62 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:15.451:40.021:42.911:38.941:38.32
539 Shree Krishna Shrestha 1:40.76 Nepal City of Lakes Open 2019 1:39.472:03.221:56.411:26.401:25.49
540 Jayson Frascatore 1:40.96 United States Florida 2019 1:49.981:32.822:13.561:40.0759.01
541 Jamil Mkelle 1:41.02 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:40.291:42.221:40.551:32.261:49.90
542 Mehdi Ghaderi (مهدی قادری) 1:41.13 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:32.072:02.202:09.321:29.111:21.20
543 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:41.28 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 1:46.272:18.961:32.341:45.241:16.38
544 Fabian Löhle 1:41.37 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019 1:40.292:08.981:32.651:32.281:51.16
545 Hariharan Sachidanandam 1:41.65 India Daksh Cube Open 2019 1:57.861:40.751:51.411:32.801:32.26
546 Daniel Arroyo Carrillo 1:41.70 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:28.291:14.491:41.332:46.641:55.47
547 Eddie Sandberg 1:42.05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:46.891:42.561:47.781:36.711:12.05
548 Bradley Sampson 1:42.06 United States Utah's California Gull Extravaganza 2019 1:53.971:36.702:22.351:35.511:14.97
549 Armando Dian 1:42.15 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019 2:12.771:32.701:41.761:51.991:25.81
550 Guohui Yan (闫国惠) 1:42.44 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:45.351:41.101:40.861:49.911:21.91
550 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:42.44 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:26.082:32.841:34.401:40.231:52.68
552 Kit Clement 1:42.54 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 1:51.021:39.871:36.651:38.221:49.52
553 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 1:42.57 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2019 1:37.861:32.232:05.441:39.521:50.32
554 RJ Gohn 1:42.65 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019 1:29.822:14.321:49.251:43.901:34.79
555 Alexandre Ondet 1:42.67 France Barby Cube 2019 1:59.521:38.701:39.741:47.951:40.31
556 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:43.14 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 1:34.971:33.882:59.921:51.961:42.50
557 Rithvik Ganesh 1:43.18 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 1:26.321:55.322:01.151:46.241:27.99
558 Praneel Maddula 1:44.16 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 1:38.721:51.192:18.791:38.421:42.58
559 Tan Yong Jie 1:44.28 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019 1:56.961:49.831:34.101:48.921:25.57
560 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 1:44.37 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019 2:32.801:33.671:58.391:41.061:21.77
561 Pranav Kulkarni 1:44.58 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 1:11.391:45.082:49.961:55.271:33.40
562 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 1:45.05 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:40.141:22.962:00.321:34.683:06.64
563 Jiangshan Zha (查江山) 1:45.28 China Weihai Open 2019 1:45.321:46.421:56.861:29.811:44.11
564 Iván Guerrero Juárez 1:45.36 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019 1:33.301:35.761:14.422:14.372:07.01
565 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:45.55 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 1:33.972:08.111:38.182:04.511:31.47
566 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:45.63 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 2:00.091:20.852:14.501:20.661:55.95
567 Keenan Johnson 1:45.66 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:36.131:38.312:41.522:00.101:38.58
568 Cedric Meysing 1:45.67 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:57.581:48.091:41.361:47.561:14.42
569 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 1:45.85 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019 1:59.321:27.871:56.061:44.771:36.72
570 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 1:46.30 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:20.971:37.711:56.951:53.261:47.93
571 Sheldon Rego 1:46.64 India Indian Nationals 2019 2:11.671:20.042:05.211:41.771:32.93
572 Roman Povolotskii 1:46.74 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019 1:53.761:28.371:43.101:43.571:53.56
573 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 1:46.87 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 1:38.191:59.352:02.941:41.411:39.86
574 Milan Quentin 1:46.90 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:37.29DNF1:23.422:20.001:14.97
575 Owen Widdis 1:46.95 United States Canadian Championship 2019 1:48.73DNF1:41.941:23.041:50.19
576 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:47.05 China Weihai Open 2019 1:49.062:13.501:31.621:38.121:53.97
577 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 1:47.10 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 1:41.622:35.291:59.271:32.321:40.40
578 Will Russo 1:47.12 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:54.481:31.521:38.462:00.671:48.42
579 Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 1:47.13 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 1:50.901:53.451:51.961:38.531:30.83
580 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 1:47.16 Russia Chelny Summer 2019 1:35.421:48.122:19.361:57.091:36.28
581 Richard Fousek 1:47.30 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019 1:41.961:42.981:44.011:54.912:24.85
582 Hayden C. Lesser 1:47.35 United States Florida 2019 DNF1:38.961:39.402:00.351:42.31
583 Jeon Jae-Min (전재민) 1:47.36 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019 1:59.871:33.191:49.011:23.02DNF
584 John Brechon 1:47.37 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 2:12.651:31.981:28.382:47.691:37.49
585 Calvin Nielson 1:47.43 United States Utah's California Gull Extravaganza 2019 2:39.511:42.331:48.361:51.611:37.55
586 Adam Lucek 1:47.60 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019 1:42.521:48.481:49.191:55.121:45.12
587 Daniel Greigg 1:47.65 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019 2:33.342:04.841:47.271:30.831:24.44
588 Michael Nielsen 1:47.72 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 2:12.981:39.861:43.911:54.731:44.52
589 Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков) 1:47.93 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 1:48.071:43.811:28.201:51.90DNF
590 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 1:48.16 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:41.291:27.221:49.372:32.981:53.81
591 Alex Agranov 1:48.49 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 1:51.872:06.361:39.801:46.101:47.49
592 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 1:48.56 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 1:45.401:48.791:51.491:40.441:54.32
593 Kenny Zhong 1:48.57 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:56.152:06.821:29.441:56.771:32.80
594 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:48.72 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 2:00.001:48.511:21.571:37.64DNF
595 David Verdooren Flórez 1:48.80 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019 2:02.191:36.551:47.671:21.972:06.65
596 Logan McGraw 1:48.96 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 2:11.021:58.971:38.351:44.171:43.74
596 Simone Ohler 1:48.96 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 1:49.801:46.531:38.712:09.081:50.55
598 Jake Buckley 1:48.99 United States Cubing Peoria 2019 1:47.301:36.902:31.212:02.761:34.19
599 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 1:49.19 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:58.042:03.611:48.581:40.951:40.70
600 Tyler Kochy 1:49.21 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:50.771:58.941:37.931:35.03DNF
601 Samuel Fang 1:49.27 United States Brooklyn 2019 1:50.761:53.961:58.091:31.891:43.09
602 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:49.39 Russia Chelny Summer 2019 DNF1:32.651:53.201:22.632:02.33
603 Sukesh Kumar 1:49.51 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 1:57.761:45.751:41.132:32.441:45.01
604 Raúl Martínez Redondo 1:49.99 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019 DNF1:48.761:48.521:52.691:24.80
605 Levente Baráth 1:50.05 Hungary Osijek Open 2019 1:59.601:40.971:35.382:15.981:49.59
606 Daniel Ortega Pastor 1:50.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:31.381:32.732:19.631:52.932:04.89
607 Dwi Widya Saputra 1:50.47 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:39.581:21.372:01.611:50.22DNF
608 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 1:50.78 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 1:50.12DNF1:48.151:23.511:54.06
609 Konstantin Jaehne 1:50.79 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 1:46.112:06.591:56.161:31.771:50.09
609 Oscar Rene Mejia Aguirre 1:50.79 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019 2:15.821:57.491:41.821:52.141:42.74
611 Ivo Bakker 1:51.16 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 2:04.911:40.621:47.962:56.701:22.90
612 Titus Sutterfield 1:51.18 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:47.901:23.081:39.742:13.992:05.91
613 Gerardo Antonio Perez Ramirez 1:51.51 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019 2:17.171:18.302:05.881:53.451:35.19
614 Hudson Moore 1:51.69 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 2:07.771:40.721:43.811:43.48DNF
615 Eric Waldbillig 1:51.71 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 2:02.452:11.301:40.851:36.841:51.84
616 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:51.72 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 2:19.041:33.301:38.262:10.351:46.56
617 Calvin Balzer 1:51.95 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 1:49.792:00.621:45.441:33.612:01.42
618 Patrick Skelley 1:52.20 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 1:54.242:15.101:54.111:40.801:48.26
619 Alex Walker 1:52.23 United States Denver Back to School 2019 2:37.431:19.042:48.311:34.691:24.58
620 Yao Gong (龚尧) 1:52.38 China China Championship 2019 DNF1:55.571:47.891:53.691:38.69
621 AJ Kamal 1:52.40 United States Branchburg Open 2019 1:51.911:31.681:56.99DNF1:48.31
622 Mathieu Hudon 1:52.46 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:05.111:50.531:47.231:47.281:59.58
623 Michael Larsen 1:52.72 United States Reno Spring 2019 1:53.131:28.301:46.601:58.431:59.74
624 Hargun Singh Tikku 1:52.83 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:54.222:00.251:44.011:26.752:11.34
625 Lucas Jacobs 1:52.93 Saint Kitts and Nevis Canadian Championship 2019 2:07.062:35.981:46.961:42.481:44.78
626 Jeremy Benik 1:53.04 United States Reno Spring 2019 2:14.891:39.561:40.062:18.001:44.17
627 Aaron Spiller 1:53.27 Australia Horsham 2019 2:07.481:47.671:33.711:44.67DNF
628 Jake M. Hanson 1:53.37 United States Florence Winter 2019 2:02.601:37.222:00.281:35.942:22.60
629 Matthew Prestwich 1:53.48 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019 DNF1:40.602:01.021:42.441:56.98
630 Will Belote 1:53.95 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 2:03.941:49.221:43.671:48.702:11.62
631 Magdalena Pabisz 1:54.02 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 1:59.701:56.401:37.511:52.931:52.74
632 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:54.09 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:58.151:52.992:35.371:32.851:51.14
633 Daniel Porter 1:54.20 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 2:00.622:18.641:52.311:43.961:49.67
634 Alyssa Bell 1:54.68 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 1:50.252:00.751:53.051:24.332:48.26
634 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 1:54.68 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:07.241:45.162:08.501:48.831:47.98
636 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1:54.78 North Macedonia Croatian Nationals 2019 2:35.651:54.031:18.052:07.801:42.50
637 Russell Roberts 1:55.13 United States Cubing Peoria 2019 1:53.341:48.152:04.171:57.761:54.29
638 Carson Claud 1:55.14 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 1:54.412:17.081:41.291:59.291:51.72
639 Vaishnav Nitesh 1:55.19 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 2:24.851:51.472:23.261:30.561:30.85
640 Andrew Nathenson 1:55.20 United States UCSD Winter 2019 1:53.441:41.192:32.661:59.181:52.99
641 Damian Wilding 1:55.68 United States Resticker Utah 2019 1:48.472:42.731:21.872:11.751:46.81
642 Danila Ryabinin 1:55.80 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:46.111:31.332:29.972:45.811:31.01
643 Mark Boyanowski 1:55.93 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019 3:12.751:48.621:53.462:00.701:53.62
644 Travis Burkett 1:55.99 United States Utah's California Gull Extravaganza 2019 2:01.491:58.851:47.622:10.671:30.85
645 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:56.09 Brazil Poções 2019 1:46.852:18.421:49.201:45.582:12.22
645 Luca Stalpers 1:56.09 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 1:49.682:19.091:46.382:12.221:45.16
647 Chris Tran 1:56.35 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:23.871:42.79DNF1:42.391:38.25
648 Kristian Gil Caragan 1:57.05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019 1:24.012:11.431:42.051:57.672:18.13
649 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:57.31 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 2:16.392:05.231:51.191:55.501:31.62
650 Ryland Wilson 1:57.71 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 2:10.402:23.661:54.091:34.141:48.63
651 Rahul Kulkarni 1:57.84 India Oculus Cube Open 2019 1:51.251:59.201:47.332:22.292:03.08
652 David Woner 1:57.86 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 2:43.292:21.741:45.921:27.541:45.92
653 Noah Kraft 1:58.14 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 2:04.401:58.551:48.302:23.341:51.48
654 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:58.17 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 1:58.021:51.412:05.091:45.322:05.45
655 Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes 1:59.17 Brazil Mini Salvador Open 2019 1:58.08DNF1:56.422:03.011:15.50
656 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:59.65 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019 1:37.221:34.162:11.252:21.412:10.49
657 Yap Teik Yeong 2:00.26 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:11.962:03.342:04.421:53.011:30.12
658 Dylan Raymond 2:01.09 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 2:07.642:15.521:54.771:54.262:00.86
659 Ryan Yasinko 2:01.23 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019 2:05.412:15.121:59.131:43.491:59.16
660 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 2:01.52 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019 2:17.382:06.861:40.312:20.191:39.17
661 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 2:01.72 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019 2:16.451:51.091:57.621:40.722:46.22
662 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2:01.89 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019 1:29.962:37.472:17.661:35.062:12.94
663 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 2:01.97 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019 2:34.112:15.761:41.301:34.942:08.85
664 Jacob Nokes 2:02.21 United States Fargo Fall 2019 2:03.082:05.561:46.331:57.982:09.11
665 Toni Beljo 2:02.28 Croatia Jönköping Side Events 2019 DNF2:25.891:37.721:55.061:45.88
666 Salon Ngakhushi 2:02.44 Nepal City of Lakes Open 2019 2:01.162:05.522:49.462:00.641:31.56
667 Enzo Alexander León Rocha 2:03.30 Ecuador Sumak Kawsay 2019 2:20.401:58.871:35.702:44.591:50.62
667 Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун) 2:03.30 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 1:56.851:44.40DNF2:22.261:50.78
669 Esteban Elías González Méndez 2:03.31 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 2:22.621:22.391:43.352:03.962:44.55
670 Laura Mellier 2:03.62 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 1:51.211:41.712:18.142:35.612:01.50
671 Xuan Zhao (赵轩) 2:03.85 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:06.951:33.954:58.002:21.431:43.18
672 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 2:03.87 Russia YJ Kazan 2019 2:28.21DNF1:13.662:02.291:41.11
673 Mayron Blain 2:04.04 France Thailand Championship 2019 1:54.552:29.141:41.982:10.002:07.56
674 Agustin Wals 2:04.27 Spain Urnieta Open 2019 1:58.951:47.88DNF1:25.942:25.98
675 Mara Oprea 2:04.66 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019 2:09.402:08.591:50.812:12.811:55.99
676 Michael Conard 2:04.78 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 2:52.061:50.972:10.201:53.042:11.11
677 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 2:04.89 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 2:37.051:44.491:35.652:35.101:55.07
678 Kevin Geppert 2:05.16 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 1:29.552:25.572:12.822:06.731:55.92
679 Mohit Lulla 2:05.24 India Oculus Cube Open 2019 DNF1:52.272:12.482:10.121:53.13
680 Marcel Ručigaj 2:05.62 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019 1:54.311:41.341:49.882:32.662:36.34
681 Michael Yoo Fatemi 2:05.63 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 3:10.772:26.142:06.281:44.471:37.96
682 Jérôme Carlier 2:05.93 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019 2:14.612:11.722:31.881:42.471:51.47
683 Jēkabs Janovs 2:05.96 Latvia Swedish Championship 2019 2:12.042:29.452:03.761:49.102:02.09
684 Sebastian Outh-Aut 2:06.31 Australia Horsham 2019 DNF1:28.251:55.112:11.632:12.18
685 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:06.68 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019 1:38.021:41.182:02.012:36.842:37.45
686 Sebastian Alanen 2:06.77 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019 1:43.152:25.742:03.821:50.75DNF
687 William Fehr 2:06.80 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019 2:10.263:41.581:51.211:48.102:18.94
688 Asher Buckner 2:06.86 United States Cubing Peoria 2019 2:07.662:14.371:49.272:44.551:58.54
689 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:06.92 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 2:28.211:56.532:08.632:02.382:09.74
690 Aman Kumar 2:07.50 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 2:38.831:56.252:11.642:14.601:17.32
691 Tyler Dean 2:07.94 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 2:02.791:50.972:01.922:42.332:19.10
692 Andrew Shattuck 2:08.05 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 1:59.102:06.502:18.562:36.971:44.73
693 Eduardo Mazuera 2:08.31 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019 2:35.641:57.671:31.09DNF1:51.61
694 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 2:08.92 China Yangjiang Open 2019 2:01.571:48.602:22.272:02.932:32.60
695 Naren Ramesh 2:09.07 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 3:22.072:12.802:10.372:04.042:00.47
696 Gabriel Lincon Souza 2:09.20 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 2:08.572:03.451:58.822:28.792:15.57
697 Vilius Ribinskas 2:09.50 Lithuania Blind in the Water Tower 2019 2:21.842:13.152:09.201:56.302:06.16
698 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:09.73 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019 DNF1:39.852:21.212:11.521:56.47
699 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 2:09.75 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:18.571:24.282:22.811:53.502:17.19
700 José David Castiblanco Marin 2:09.93 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 3:25.342:26.631:27.692:08.221:54.94
701 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2:10.16 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019 1:48.721:53.532:50.431:21.732:48.22
702 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 2:10.75 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019 2:21.882:21.782:16.461:54.011:48.73
703 Beom San Kim (김범산) 2:10.81 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019 1:52.703:05.071:53.911:26.482:45.82
704 Nikhil Anderson 2:10.90 United States Flag City Spring 2019 2:17.132:22.811:57.461:56.902:18.10
705 Oliver Wheat 2:10.95 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019 2:24.362:09.802:25.281:58.671:58.70
706 Simon Jansson 2:10.99 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 1:50.812:22.802:06.792:07.292:18.90
707 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 2:11.21 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019 2:28.072:19.912:24.801:47.191:48.91
708 Jacob Grahame 2:11.23 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 3:18.822:03.132:06.331:52.332:24.22
709 Jasper Lee Marbella 2:11.25 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 2:05.532:14.75DNF1:51.312:13.46
710 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2:11.33 Bolivia Cochabamba Open 2019 2:33.653:05.311:44.962:07.061:53.29
711 Jack Stewart 2:11.59 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 DNF1:55.952:08.172:30.651:54.54
712 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:11.92 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019 2:17.382:04.772:31.061:48.132:13.60
712 Nikita Popkov 2:11.92 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019 1:36.242:17.362:22.362:05.222:13.18
714 Scott Froggatt 2:12.45 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019 2:30.233:23.552:15.101:52.031:29.55
715 Chun-Ho Chen (陳淳和) 2:13.51 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 1:48.592:14.462:12.992:13.092:47.28
716 Krishna Advait Sripada 2:13.78 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 2:16.592:06.202:13.292:19.342:11.45
717 Owen Hjerpe 2:14.83 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 2:02.661:59.972:28.543:14.822:13.30
718 Patrick Ellis 2:15.15 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019 2:19.162:38.752:11.381:47.092:14.91
719 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 2:15.20 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 2:12.872:17.462:15.273:03.131:32.35
720 Brandon Poulton 2:15.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019 2:37.551:53.302:14.372:14.022:17.63
721 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 2:15.62 Malaysia Bangkok Open 2019 2:03.051:46.66DNF2:44.961:58.84
722 Dominik Vidaković 2:15.72 Croatia Slovenian Nationals 2019 2:13.362:57.882:07.192:13.472:20.33
723 Ricardo Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:15.98 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019 2:06.372:38.181:45.262:32.292:09.29
724 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:16.03 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 2:36.282:14.033:10.041:22.221:57.77
725 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 2:16.28 Russia Altai Special 2019 2:25.092:19.96DNF2:03.791:51.23
725 Simon Batt 2:16.28 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 2:27.221:41.582:05.44DNF2:16.17
727 Seath Margatinez 2:16.34 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019 DNF2:17.351:56.142:19.672:12.01
728 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 2:16.49 Brazil Damas ao Cubo 2019 2:38.122:12.092:15.272:11.172:22.11
729 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2:16.72 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 2:14.592:45.89DNF1:37.511:49.69
730 Semyon Terskov 2:17.18 Russia Ural Autumn 2019 1:38.301:34.51DNF3:02.562:10.69
731 Garrett Webster 2:17.24 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 2:24.352:41.892:05.492:21.891:27.37
732 Nicolas Perez 2:17.29 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019 2:16.942:16.472:18.472:00.122:46.20
733 Pavel Galaktionov 2:17.34 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 2:36.221:49.512:09.823:00.152:05.99
734 Saiyam Jain 2:18.09 India SNU Autumn Open 2019 2:38.533:55.451:51.362:11.372:04.36
735 Muhammad Aidil Wafiy Bin Mohd Adil 2:18.14 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 3:47.422:24.862:24.522:05.051:59.01
736 Judith Laister 2:18.21 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019 1:54.112:08.962:25.522:28.222:20.16
737 Joel Hernández 2:18.40 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019 2:53.692:42.012:07.701:56.142:05.48
738 Danang Adianto 2:18.53 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 3:53.132:40.181:33.762:04.112:11.29
739 Julen Insausti Jiménez 2:18.55 Spain Urnieta Open 2019 3:08.461:53.111:57.012:11.872:46.77
739 Luke Galioto 2:18.55 United States Canadian Championship 2019 2:08.53DNF1:45.752:18.302:28.81
741 Alaik Bhatia 2:18.77 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 2:29.552:01.062:22.472:35.992:04.29
742 Jeidun Duncan 2:19.03 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019 2:30.512:21.962:04.623:00.811:58.39
743 Rahul Venkatesan 2:19.21 India Daksh Cube Open 2019 4:25.772:14.791:59.232:21.722:21.11
744 Igor Aipkin 2:19.22 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019 2:25.604:01.042:10.962:19.682:12.37
745 Alexey Semichastnov 2:19.42 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 4:58.632:08.781:41.873:00.651:48.82
746 Alicia Yu 2:19.46 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:58.712:37.633:46.892:22.051:34.52
747 Ivan Goh Tat Wei 2:19.71 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 2:34.022:15.882:25.662:17.601:50.94
748 Alvaro Samuel Castillo Flores 2:19.72 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019 2:12.132:21.972:14.532:22.662:23.67
749 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 2:19.73 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 2:41.741:44.852:05.142:38.402:15.66
750 Noah Paredes 2:19.94 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 1:55.752:40.962:41.041:48.542:23.12
751 Caleb Arnette 2:20.28 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019 3:20.812:18.922:23.872:18.062:10.60
752 Siddhant Luniya 2:20.37 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 2:27.342:29.302:28.212:05.572:05.29
753 Joel Lundström 2:20.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 2:36.881:49.442:20.122:48.102:05.65
754 Lennon Dorsey 2:21.09 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 2:18.832:11.791:28.02DNF2:32.66
755 Nicolas de Souza Fonseca Nascimento 2:21.30 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 2:47.821:53.383:03.762:08.522:07.56
756 Harry Shaw 2:21.43 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 3:31.602:17.672:31.832:06.752:14.78
757 Kenneth Tran 2:22.01 Norway Voss Open 2019 2:36.012:17.662:04.173:24.142:12.37
758 Quinten Aerbeydt 2:22.07 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019 4:57.801:21.932:02.212:08.212:55.78
759 Milko Sebastián Gutiérrez Arroyo 2:22.58 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2019 2:30.252:09.992:27.513:19.531:42.47
760 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2:23.28 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2019 1:51.212:04.822:08.182:56.84DNS
761 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 2:23.75 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019 2:21.621:56.362:25.76DNF2:23.88
762 Dexter James De Guzman 2:23.76 Philippines Pangasinan SpeedCubing Open 3 2019 2:17.822:36.253:47.552:17.221:38.74
763 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 2:23.93 China Yangjiang Open 2019 2:41.632:11.392:14.202:15.95DNF
764 Evan McKenzie 2:24.34 United States Boston University Winter 2019 2:21.214:48.562:33.972:17.831:51.57
765 Jonas Rajagopal 2:25.23 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:58.98DNF2:58.422:10.912:06.37
766 Evan Wright 2:25.25 United States Flag City Spring 2019 2:54.232:07.961:56.642:13.573:16.01
767 Danil Kravchenko 2:25.68 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019 3:04.201:58.582:20.792:15.012:41.23
768 Ivan Osovik 2:25.94 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019 2:31.612:13.173:23.062:33.051:55.30
769 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 2:26.02 United States Branchburg Open 2019 2:33.221:50.982:23.712:21.132:38.63
770 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2:26.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 2:01.162:13.472:31.62DNF2:33.45
771 Kalidindi Hardhik Varma 2:26.52 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 DNF2:15.791:20.202:12.112:51.66
772 Nima Bolourchian 2:26.57 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:28.422:02.462:53.442:48.832:00.68
773 Mary Hennessy 2:26.66 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019 2:16.163:21.672:41.912:10.222:21.90
774 Peter Weyers 2:26.71 United States Lake Country Fall 2019 2:15.615:07.072:15.602:18.542:45.97
775 Shubham Maharana 2:26.84 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 2:14.752:44.543:12.772:21.241:33.34
776 Jiankang Li (李建康) 2:26.87 China Weihai Open 2019 DNF2:54.872:05.002:07.512:18.22
777 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 2:27.20 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019 2:29.322:42.972:21.672:18.602:30.62
778 Gustav Wälivaara 2:27.47 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 DNF2:10.642:09.162:14.402:57.36
779 Leo Lindqvist 2:27.51 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 2:46.532:23.302:37.922:06.632:21.32
780 Ordway Persyn 2:27.74 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019 3:12.731:55.072:15.421:41.383:44.92
781 Beni Issler 2:28.30 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 2:44.021:55.332:17.262:23.613:16.78
782 Adriel Wiebe 2:28.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019 2:00.062:56.732:47.712:17.462:20.11
783 Benjamín González Camus 2:28.68 Chile Melipilla Open 2019 2:44.402:38.711:55.54DNF2:02.93
784 Aamir Saifee 2:29.01 India Oculus Cube Open 2019 2:32.412:23.232:31.39DNF2:18.58
785 Feruz Gulomov 2:29.31 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019 2:15.232:44.362:28.333:03.922:03.08
786 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 2:29.46 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019 3:02.362:42.152:32.582:12.242:13.65
787 Sarvagya Kulshreshtha 2:30.04 India Indian Nationals 2019 3:47.082:16.232:11.582:35.902:38.00
788 Santiago Medina Guzmán 2:30.26 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 DNF2:41.952:32.952:13.852:15.87
789 Tarak Sai Musunuri 2:30.35 United States Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 2:09.042:41.812:58.542:40.211:57.94
790 Aiden Bartlett 2:30.39 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 2:42.472:04.031:51.342:44.67DNF
791 Samuel de Souza Pereira 2:30.60 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019 2:24.211:28.792:41.603:51.902:26.00
792 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 2:30.98 Philippines Pangasinan SpeedCubing Open 3 2019 2:00.412:53.382:39.161:46.05DNF
793 Brady Lawrence 2:31.74 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 2:38.432:08.222:34.152:28.732:32.34
794 Axel Flordal 2:31.77 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019 2:20.772:46.412:35.572:38.972:17.45
794 José Enrique Jiménez 2:31.77 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019 2:35.651:47.282:46.732:12.943:15.55
796 Wilfrid Py 2:32.28 France Iruña Open 2019 3:48.882:17.922:58.781:40.322:20.15
797 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 2:32.35 China Weihai Open 2019 2:42.462:36.212:08.942:18.382:49.06
798 Jason Kochan 2:32.51 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019 2:00.644:49.623:19.491:44.192:17.40
799 Alex Maass 2:33.18 United States Brooklyn 2019 1:50.162:46.602:11.892:41.062:55.40
800 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:33.37 China Guelph Side Events 2019 2:14.272:27.722:29.912:42.48DNS
801 Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин) 2:33.56 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 2:14.842:31.15DNF2:39.612:29.93
802 Mihail Stoicescu 2:33.69 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019 2:26.532:37.742:36.792:12.883:00.35
803 Connor Yungbluth 2:33.71 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019 2:47.292:00.652:25.432:28.403:15.13
804 Felix Berglund 2:34.07 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 2:40.50DNF2:10.892:50.831:49.28
805 Alexander Karlov 2:34.16 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019 2:28.921:40.522:41.922:31.63DNF
806 Evgeniy Lee 2:34.50 Uzbekistan Tajikistan Open 2019 3:12.572:02.212:26.862:47.582:29.06
807 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 2:34.59 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 3:42.672:59.572:30.592:13.602:05.63
808 Shivam Sharma 2:34.63 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 3:13.441:49.602:31.013:04.452:08.44
809 Gregor Billing 2:34.79 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 2:37.682:24.442:57.552:30.132:36.55
810 Antonio Weverson Angelo Rodrigues 2:34.99 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019 2:06.912:36.112:42.333:00.962:26.54
810 Miguel Enzo Moraes de Brito 2:34.99 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open 2019 1:59.843:08.062:59.072:07.282:38.62
812 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:35.37 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019 3:57.002:30.572:54.152:04.142:21.38
813 Luna Gaitán 2:35.88 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 2:32.582:00.023:03.302:52.082:22.98
814 John Gaynor 2:35.97 United States Lake Country Fall 2019 1:52.503:11.262:08.88DNF2:27.78
815 Max Murphy 2:36.13 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019 2:36.182:40.952:28.242:54.652:31.27
816 Michal Kopča 2:36.22 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 1:51.352:00.732:23.673:24.27DNF
817 Viktor Zenk 2:37.07 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019 2:22.312:39.242:49.66DNF2:07.60
818 Daniel G. Preston 2:37.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 1:58.191:56.543:52.014:19.642:02.83
819 Marco Vorländer 2:37.73 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 2:42.782:28.963:26.152:41.462:06.31
820 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 2:37.88 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019 2:07.641:40.63DNF1:50.943:55.06
821 Alex Jung 2:38.00 Republic of Korea Canadian Championship 2019 2:12.53DNF2:09.433:10.742:30.74
822 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:38.22 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 3:40.743:21.722:08.651:42.952:24.30
823 Philip Holst 2:38.49 United States Flag City Spring 2019 2:46.022:17.952:34.13DNF2:35.32
824 Juan Pablo Suárez Narváez 2:38.57 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019 2:11.22DNF2:20.533:23.971:29.80
825 Rodrigo Maizo Fernandez 2:38.77 Bolivia Cochabamba Open 2019 3:26.343:03.752:13.202:32.292:20.27
826 Kunaal Parekh 2:38.92 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 4:28.552:52.202:31.551:50.882:33.02
827 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 2:39.04 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019 3:24.422:28.872:19.642:50.922:37.32
828 Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) 2:39.06 Russia Ural Winter 2019 2:55.492:03.422:24.79DNF2:36.90
829 Benjamin Tibbetts 2:39.58 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019 2:16.692:15.922:27.313:15.003:14.75
830 Michael Bradley 2:39.69 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:41.482:46.512:54.032:31.072:23.68
831 Nathan Evan Sherman 2:39.93 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:55.08DNF2:54.262:33.592:31.93
832 Andrea Thull 2:40.06 Luxembourg Annuntia Open 2019 1:37.36DNF3:42.052:06.212:11.93
833 Junrho Pauchano 2:40.45 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 3:27.421:49.26DNF2:36.971:56.96
834 Dartagnan Mullins 2:40.96 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 3:37.082:23.782:19.442:33.613:05.50
835 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2:41.45 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 2:50.052:35.773:19.332:38.521:52.91
836 Miguel Gonzaga 2:41.88 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 2:40.222:58.462:47.932:13.902:37.48
837 Preben Halaas Berntsen 2:42.62 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 3:33.042:27.953:15.982:01.282:23.93
838 Tejas Parse 2:42.84 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 2:52.222:39.392:59.902:27.232:36.90
839 Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 2:43.10 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 2:27.232:17.952:59.89DNF2:42.17
840 Ulrik Bredland 2:43.66 Norway Voss Open 2019 3:09.072:50.862:25.512:38.882:41.24
841 Tibor Jerry Praas 2:43.76 Netherlands Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 3:03.364:02.602:29.122:38.812:20.22
842 Alexander Tosting 2:43.87 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 2:08.083:00.39DNF2:33.022:38.19
843 Thomas Anderson 2:44.03 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019 2:18.222:42.642:37.324:30.212:52.14
844 Luis Fernando Aldás Cuestas 2:44.20 Ecuador CIC Pasto Open 2019 2:40.643:02.553:59.092:18.702:29.40
845 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:44.42 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 2:37.482:29.843:00.032:56.332:39.45
846 PK Arumugam 2:45.06 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019 5:38.472:26.272:46.362:30.132:58.68
847 Irkham Nur Rizki 2:45.52 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 DNF2:19.951:42.222:29.073:27.54
848 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 2:46.36 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 2:32.343:09.502:41.212:57.242:40.62
849 Michael Datz 2:46.68 United States Denver Back to School 2019 2:19.882:56.882:42.173:27.642:41.00
850 Mars Daniel Kudemus 2:47.15 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 3:23.052:07.763:51.202:48.112:10.28
850 Syafiq Marzuq 2:47.15 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 2:49.16DNF1:49.322:34.722:57.56
852 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 2:48.56 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 3:03.142:38.962:31.12DNF2:43.57
853 Mikey Moore 2:49.22 United States Utah's California Gull Extravaganza 2019 2:39.832:01.882:41.443:25.173:06.40
854 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 2:49.56 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open 2019 2:29.684:37.503:21.701:32.382:37.30
855 Italo Mateus Cardoso Da Silva 2:50.05 Brazil IV CUBIFMA 2019 2:51.794:21.382:21.102:45.992:52.36
856 Zain Abdul Rehman 2:51.63 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 DNF2:49.942:24.412:50.392:54.55
857 Will Cerne 2:52.09 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 2:45.611:47.252:16.99DNF3:33.66
858 Bee Kang Heng 2:52.56 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:31.623:34.963:01.172:14.773:04.88
859 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 2:53.50 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 2:13.152:38.522:40.193:35.053:21.79
860 Ben Sandlin 2:53.80 United States Florida 2019 2:26.542:09.633:37.782:37.09DNF
861 Akmal Abduazizov 2:54.06 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019 2:55.373:00.162:44.892:46.65DNF
862 Kabir Johal 2:54.73 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 3:35.322:10.802:24.573:24.382:55.25
863 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2:55.32 Pakistan Jönköping Side Events 2019 2:43.422:10.323:46.062:42.953:19.58
864 Ivan Terekh 2:56.35 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 6:18.143:21.592:27.682:39.682:47.77
865 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:57.74 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 2:04.80DNF1:40.434:23.232:25.19
866 Oliver Michael Sitja Sichel 2:58.04 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019 2:44.812:50.284:26.992:26.383:19.04
867 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 2:58.66 Russia YJ Kazan 2019 3:55.842:23.132:37.001:39.98DNF
868 Abhimanyu Singhal 2:58.72 India Florence Winter 2019 3:05.162:52.802:58.212:26.84DNF
869 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:58.87 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 3:34.663:03.272:50.291:59.243:03.06
870 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 2:58.96 Chile Melipilla Open 2019 2:51.783:08.402:53.25DNF2:55.24
871 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 2:58.99 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:52.724:19.272:32.753:19.752:44.51
872 Vadim Andreev 2:59.08 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 2:21.332:22.362:55.61DNF3:39.26
873 Clancy Caster 2:59.79 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 3:28.782:59.013:06.752:36.932:53.62
873 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 2:59.79 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 2:57.453:12.113:04.882:57.052:41.63
875 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 3:00.71 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 2:53.473:03.133:05.522:17.75DNF
876 Roman Zhiglinskiy 3:00.96 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 3:01.533:05.093:24.892:56.252:44.52
877 Tyler Howlett 3:01.66 United States Reno Spring 2019 3:42.182:39.89DNF2:42.902:37.72
878 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 3:04.26 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 2:53.142:56.624:29.883:08.913:07.25
879 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3:04.68 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 3:05.093:18.325:51.862:50.622:50.24
880 Santiago Possos Lozano 3:05.51 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 3:32.052:38.83DNF2:41.963:02.52
881 LianCheng Guo 3:05.55 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 3:38.942:32.543:05.17DNF2:26.60
882 Jae-Young Park 3:05.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 3:35.623:20.372:46.792:09.573:10.49
883 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 3:05.97 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:42.782:28.073:54.292:40.85DNF
884 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 3:06.40 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019 3:50.083:04.232:24.901:55.903:55.09
885 Vijay Kishore 3:08.06 India Daksh Cube Open 2019 2:14.04DNF2:42.201:50.024:27.93
886 Lucas Nieuwland 3:08.18 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 3:14.913:50.252:10.374:41.202:19.39
887 Mikhail Kuzin 3:08.87 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 3:42.162:41.832:33.033:15.363:29.43
888 Ivar Strangstadstuen 3:09.04 Norway Voss Open 2019 3:19.423:09.573:42.862:58.122:40.31
889 Isaac Myers 3:09.57 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019 3:52.772:56.183:11.112:46.853:21.41
890 Sergio Bulux 3:10.00 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019 3:30.393:03.952:55.672:29.515:42.26
891 Dave Deriches 3:10.28 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 4:43.612:53.081:51.863:18.653:19.10
892 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 3:10.43 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 3:57.602:40.952:47.402:46.304:17.25
893 Brendan Bakker 3:11.19 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019 2:44.78DNF4:01.772:09.502:47.03
894 Piyush Passi 3:12.39 India Indian Nationals 2019 2:29.683:46.282:56.33DNF2:54.55
895 Max Rose-Innes 3:12.52 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 3:15.962:48.963:06.894:24.213:14.70
896 Steve Buchanan 3:13.53 United States Cubing Peoria 2019 3:08.462:29.553:50.853:09.013:23.12
897 Byron Jin 3:13.78 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 2:44.743:35.593:26.752:53.773:20.81
898 Jonatan Solheim 3:14.46 Norway Voss Open 2019 4:14.353:03.873:45.032:54.471:42.01
899 Philip Cuthbertson 3:15.75 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 3:25.733:14.192:51.423:58.463:07.32
900 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 3:16.43 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 3:29.862:20.68DNF3:32.952:46.49
901 Stefania Petcu 3:16.93 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019 DNF3:30.623:06.863:09.633:10.53
902 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 3:18.01 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 3:10.89DNF2:58.243:42.603:00.54
903 Sergey Malyshev (Сергей Малышев) 3:18.59 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 2:46.483:35.413:07.043:55.973:13.31
904 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 3:19.72 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 6:59.823:29.872:58.672:53.513:30.62
905 Mihai Căpăţinescu 3:19.78 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019 4:32.333:03.332:54.863:52.753:03.26
906 Steven González 3:20.63 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019 2:44.033:11.623:30.443:19.84DNF
907 Renan da Cunha Santos 3:23.14 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 3:59.973:03.693:21.422:30.183:44.32
908 Brendan James Gray 3:24.17 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019 3:45.883:51.992:06.213:43.932:42.70
909 Elmer G. Ilago Jr. 3:24.23 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019 3:56.343:43.802:32.54DNF2:25.97
910 Ekhard Rabie 3:25.29 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019 4:28.254:01.383:07.412:51.183:07.08
911 Yul-Hok Sung (성열학) 3:25.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 3:08.343:49.942:33.283:18.13DNF
912 Diego Alonso Tapia Mera 3:25.62 Chile Melipilla Open 2019 3:39.813:19.512:45.413:42.823:17.55
913 Arvin Lugnasin 3:27.57 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019 3:10.334:42.984:03.142:41.703:09.24
914 Vihaan Ambre 3:30.79 India Wolfpack Winter 2019 4:52.502:40.422:36.473:39.764:12.18
915 Matei Galatanu 3:31.78 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019 4:24.685:13.313:02.253:08.402:52.32
916 Shukrullo Ibragimov 3:34.02 Tajikistan Tajikistan Open 2019 2:51.073:57.503:43.485:07.593:01.08
917 Xiang Li (李响) 3:34.85 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:38.663:41.912:45.244:17.39DNF
918 Cade Beck 3:35.26 United States Utah's California Gull Extravaganza 2019 2:47.053:50.07DNF4:00.602:55.10
919 Matthew Krawczyk 3:39.63 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019 3:58.282:29.424:32.083:06.583:54.04
920 Birk Bredland 3:40.04 Norway Voss Open 2019 5:06.443:33.682:28.933:04.184:22.27
921 Berno Tipa Paco 3:40.36 Bolivia Cochabamba Open 2019 3:49.894:12.386:22.272:39.812:58.82
922 Lee Hoween 3:41.73 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 3:27.30DNF5:05.602:10.652:32.30
923 Grigoriy Barashkin 3:43.93 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 4:30.032:49.603:52.172:34.52DNF
924 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 3:45.34 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019 3:36.822:51.102:35.114:48.11DNF
925 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 3:45.82 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019 3:45.983:56.014:44.042:49.403:35.47
926 Willem Klose 3:46.20 Germany Zentralschweiz 2019 4:38.372:20.674:29.572:51.043:57.98
927 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 3:47.69 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019 3:03.704:02.924:24.142:48.374:16.44
928 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 3:48.62 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019 2:56.574:28.263:14.743:42.874:36.55
929 Joshua Fife 3:51.65 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 5:58.84DNF2:45.672:50.442:44.91
930 Pamulapati Sai Teja 3:51.67 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 4:57.782:54.562:51.033:42.665:32.68
931 Akmaljon Xaitov 3:54.67 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019 3:58.542:45.264:16.403:29.064:28.08
932 Aakash Kawa 3:57.11 India Oculus Cube Open 2019 3:58.093:26.41DNF4:26.833:06.16
933 Aayas Dhoj Joshi 3:57.24 Nepal Nepali Nationals 2019 5:41.903:19.042:58.312:34.215:34.38
934 Ben Streeter 3:59.68 United States Reno Spring 2019 4:20.333:33.514:08.634:16.912:45.60
935 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 4:01.25 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 4:02.384:32.804:42.033:28.563:19.85
936 Roman Strakhov 4:03.60 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 4:49.108:24.853:57.232:40.703:24.48
937 Alexey Yarygin 4:06.81 Russia YJ Kazan 2019 5:13.093:30.383:51.124:27.444:01.87
938 José Chávez 4:11.75 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2019 3:55.504:29.325:46.163:32.934:10.43
939 Daniel Koilpillai 4:16.32 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019 3:59.572:39.13DNF4:31.184:18.21
940 Jiwon Yoon (윤지원) 4:16.76 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019 3:31.836:11.573:06.882:00.08DNF
941 Logan Hunt 4:27.58 United States Idaho Megacomp 2019 4:31.93DNF3:07.424:12.484:38.32
942 Pablo Say 4:30.91 Guatemala Huehue Open 2019 3:44.044:03.244:03.685:25.806:13.71
943 Alan Fife 4:35.48 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 5:57.493:33.844:48.934:49.664:07.84
944 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 4:36.34 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 5:36.513:43.284:29.225:54.982:37.46
945 Huérllen Vicente Lemos e Silva 4:38.51 Brazil IV CUBIFMA 2019 3:40.223:16.48DNF5:56.994:18.31
946 Parker Rhinehart 4:41.10 United States Reno Spring 2019 DNF4:27.845:07.994:27.463:50.87
947 Vladislav Grishchenkov 4:42.33 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 4:29.305:07.526:18.474:30.183:55.81
948 Luke O'Gorman 4:42.79 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019 4:12.975:29.214:26.184:00.985:48.85
949 Alexander Widdows 4:45.54 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 3:42.294:33.914:42.095:31.365:00.62
950 Hailey Lambert 4:47.16 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 5:03.043:21.723:59.95DNF5:18.50
951 Pratik Dhakal 4:48.42 Nepal Nepali Nationals 2019 3:36.254:35.605:44.97DNF4:04.69
952 Meghan Hemmer 4:51.48 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 4:29.115:12.994:36.374:45.08DNF
953 Fredrik Trondhjem 4:52.06 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019 4:20.223:31.725:36.714:39.24DNF
954 Axel Hernández Flores 5:00.55 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019 DNF4:50.384:37.665:33.624:18.50
955 Andy Nicholls 5:01.33 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019 3:50.914:36.843:02.01DNF6:36.25
956 Samuel Steven Porter 5:07.71 United States Idaho Megacomp 2019 DNF3:47.404:29.215:35.635:18.28
957 Pedro Miranda Moreira 5:15.85 Brazil Poções 2019 5:30.914:48.574:58.396:13.435:18.25
958 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 5:16.30 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 4:59.914:25.72DNF6:23.284:07.80
959 José Armando Escamilla Ángeles 5:22.09 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 4:36.80DNF5:12.816:16.663:15.05
960 Shane Swanepoel 5:37.68 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019 6:03.215:55.537:15.282:24.094:54.31
961 Jackie Vásquez 5:41.49 Guatemala Huehue Open 2019 5:55.036:28.346:08.805:00.654:09.27
962 Christian Martin 5:49.71 United States Reno Spring 2019 5:57.225:18.536:13.375:16.55DNF