Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Lim Hung (林弘) 19.90 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 17.8836.1218.9821.0119.72
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 20.58 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 18.1223.1319.4719.6622.62
3 Mohammed Aiman Koli 20.75 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 20.1828.3623.6318.4415.56
4 Tommy Cherry 24.38 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019 26.1826.43DNF20.5120.53
5 Kevin Min 24.40 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019 23.5925.8423.7741.8621.04
6 Daniel Gutierrez 25.50 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019 22.4423.2728.4037.6524.82
7 Henri Gerber 26.51 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 36.0025.3728.7225.1725.43
8 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.54 China Cubing Korea 2019 30.0226.0225.5532.2326.58
9 Adithyaa Anand 27.61 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 34.0926.9321.0726.4129.49
10 Louie Jay Quibote 27.63 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 32.8627.7827.4121.3727.70
11 Jinseo Hong 28.00 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019 28.6926.4626.5828.7433.50
12 Kieran Dizon 28.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 37.3325.4624.2629.7129.60
13 Jakob Schöley 28.29 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 21.5426.7337.1132.4325.70
14 Joel Cetra 28.45 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 49.4126.8730.1126.4828.37
15 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 28.59 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019 37.7427.2128.9228.6928.17
16 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 28.62 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 35.5626.8631.3027.7125.99
17 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.66 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 DNF26.2029.9529.6726.35
18 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 29.03 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 27.0838.8628.9429.8328.32
19 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.18 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019 27.1034.2532.0528.2727.21
20 Adam Swaine 29.38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 28.6321.4732.1937.7627.33
21 Edgar Elevado Jr. 29.43 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 30.7837.1226.0731.4324.65
22 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 29.73 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 26.3830.6631.12DNF27.40
23 Stanley Chapel 29.83 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 25.5337.2029.3033.5426.65
24 Luke Garrett 29.84 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019 28.8331.8026.3428.8841.83
25 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30.13 Denmark Bremium Cubing 2019 28.3127.9633.5530.2831.80
26 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30.17 Japan Kansai Open 2019 33.5426.7123.7230.2742.63
27 Kim Min (김민) 30.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 26.3731.0931.7135.8728.17
28 Nolan Wood 30.56 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019 31.6829.5729.1337.1730.43
29 Bhargav Narasimhan 30.67 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 33.7129.1632.7329.8629.43
30 Mahith Bandi 30.71 United States Southern Championship 2019 25.9230.3629.5237.5532.26
31 Alison Meador 30.75 United States Small Cheese 2019 25.5639.3533.0726.1233.06
32 Jakub Kipa 30.93 Poland Hungarian Open 2019 28.1535.4829.0334.4729.29
33 Ben Ridley 31.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 29.0439.8829.4736.1722.87
34 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.67 China Merdeka Mind Games 2019 26.2229.8129.9946.2935.20
35 Harsh Maheshwari 31.81 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 40.3329.0031.8525.9134.58
36 Michał Mlostek 31.88 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 28.5340.1337.6829.4425.94
37 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 32.00 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019 31.8145.6230.2133.4830.72
38 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 32.11 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 28.2636.8532.7333.6329.96
39 Gustavo Laurentino Galvani 32.17 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 33.4034.7931.0932.0228.78
40 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 32.58 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 31.6432.8932.5234.4432.33
41 Alexei Sinyavin 32.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 37.9028.4331.80DNF27.63
42 Nicolas Gertner 32.85 France German Nationals 2019 48.7130.2233.2529.7735.08
43 Kaemen Te Dengjian 32.87 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 31.1636.1534.2932.0532.26
44 Wojciech Knott 33.32 Poland Polish Championship 2019 34.1028.4232.1133.74DNF
45 Viljo Elo 33.68 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 44.0532.4131.4937.1429.10
46 Raymond Goslow 33.81 United States Southeast Championship 2019 30.2136.3829.4734.8539.06
47 Jacob Oliver Bruun 34.01 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 38.3831.4032.8635.1833.98
48 Dhruv Arora 34.49 India WCA World Championship 2019 32.6843.1732.9933.3437.13
49 Jakub Drobný 34.89 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 36.1637.8432.9333.6634.84
50 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 35.20 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 36.8534.5634.2037.6632.18
51 Ying Lin (林颖) 35.21 China Maoming Open 2019 36.4026.3137.9534.0535.17
52 Benjamin Gottschalk 35.50 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 32.4429.1049.6237.4336.63
53 Ivan Krueger 35.94 United States Peach State 2019 37.9334.9733.8541.2634.92
54 Callum Hales-Jepp 36.04 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 30.4640.1328.3837.5346.45
55 Parker Trager 36.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019 46.6837.2232.1133.1437.92
56 Christian König 36.10 Germany German Nationals 2019 34.8136.5645.1335.4036.34
57 Rafał Waryszak 36.20 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 31.9036.9943.6739.3232.29
58 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 36.34 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 36.1936.3236.5042.4035.81
59 Julen Simón Iriarte 36.53 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019 48.2532.4537.1430.1739.99
60 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 36.64 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019 35.4635.5635.4138.9044.98
61 Tommy Kiprillis 36.93 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019 33.8234.2339.7938.9637.61
62 Daniel Goodman 37.13 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 31.0056.4433.6330.9146.76
63 Lakshimi Rajaram 37.31 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 35.9336.8939.1035.6941.86
64 Milo Black 37.56 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019 35.3426.7041.6844.2535.65
65 Atharva R. Bhat 37.79 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019 30.5542.1834.4550.0636.73
66 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 38.09 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 37.6837.9335.0241.5138.65
67 Max Siauw 38.40 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019 32.1442.3742.1238.5934.48
68 Daniel Mullen 38.42 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019 50.8136.6339.7338.9036.13
69 Roy Lee 38.86 United States Boston University Winter 2019 40.4639.1642.4136.9535.73
70 Steve Greer 38.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 38.0539.4639.3933.2639.53
71 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 39.00 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 37.2237.4640.0539.5052.73
72 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 39.04 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 34.4338.3438.6840.0942.19
73 Nathaniel Gee 39.09 United States Wiscube 2019 46.1641.6031.5940.9734.69
74 Antoine Cantin 39.22 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019 27.8543.9640.7839.4237.46
75 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 39.27 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 47.0438.4639.1633.1940.20
76 Elvin Thorsen 39.42 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 32.9442.8042.5232.82DNF
77 Carter Kucala 39.58 United States Fargo Fall 2019 37.5631.0549.0639.8341.36
78 Roan Paone 39.60 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 44.7938.9940.8039.0236.61
79 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 39.78 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 38.70DNF41.8736.5838.77
80 Harry Savage 39.85 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019 40.7439.2942.4639.5137.55
81 Ray Bai 40.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 42.3745.2233.1344.0234.72
82 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 40.38 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019 35.4040.3340.3240.4846.63
83 Tyler Hicks 40.61 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 51.8438.5141.7341.6031.76
84 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 40.74 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019 49.7939.4131.4143.9638.84
85 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 40.79 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 46.2039.7536.4353.2235.48
86 Braden Richards 40.84 United States Wiscube 2019 46.8756.3336.6936.7838.87
87 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 41.07 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 42.5448.5136.2443.3737.30
88 Szabolcs Szántai 41.12 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019 50.9646.0136.4537.5639.80
89 Elian Beguec 41.19 France French Championship 2019 45.6841.3441.3340.9030.40
90 Sandeep Rajaram 41.53 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 44.3436.6246.8935.3243.62
91 Linus Laurén 41.57 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019 43.5153.9041.2936.1339.92
92 Alwin Rölz 41.67 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019 40.7642.2442.0042.5936.58
93 Louis Cormier 41.79 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 32.6142.7241.9442.6540.78
94 Maxim Ilin 42.00 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 39.0041.3031.2153.7145.69
95 Jess Mitchell 42.04 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019 44.8841.0433.2440.20DNF
96 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.41 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019 39.4035.5246.9540.8849.31
97 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 42.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 25.33DNF40.5450.7536.22
98 Zeke Mackay 42.55 United States Wiscube 2019 50.0046.7841.7139.0539.15
99 Carlo Flores 42.57 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019 44.9535.5338.0758.5244.69
100 Luke Van Laningham 42.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 43.1641.7843.8730.3850.62
101 Lim Chun Yik 43.06 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 39.2439.181:33.1243.5346.42
102 Charlie Stark 43.26 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 40.2556.0242.1547.3739.82
102 Sean Hartman 43.26 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 35.8046.8439.6346.1344.02
104 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 43.32 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 33.7540.1751.8946.4443.36
105 Cale Schoon 43.41 United States Heartland Championship 2019 1:00.0344.8234.8549.5935.81
106 Bryan Eng 43.45 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 48.6745.0333.8640.2345.08
107 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 43.62 Russia Ural Light 2019 41.9044.4444.2154.7742.20
108 Kevin Coulter 43.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 53.1438.7445.5642.6343.22
109 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 44.14 China Wuhan Open 2019 44.1953.6835.6844.8443.38
110 Nitin Nathan 44.16 United States Indian Nationals 2019 44.0141.1245.6746.3242.79
111 Stian Nystad Østli 44.53 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 55.6042.8339.4150.1140.64
111 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.53 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 42.3130.5146.6445.8045.48
113 Jesper Frisk 44.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 45.6235.9434.8452.66DNF
114 Kymberlyn Calderon 44.92 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 43.501:05.5847.0840.0344.17
115 Daniel Wallin 45.05 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019 36.7244.2544.2253.1746.69
116 Timon Veurink 45.25 Netherlands Bremium Cubing 2019 1:02.5948.3642.1941.1845.19
117 Lauren Phung 45.47 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019 48.5244.2946.0242.6846.10
117 Muhammad Badruddin 45.47 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019 43.361:01.6142.6950.3635.41
119 Yu Tang (唐语) 45.50 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019 48.1238.1148.6544.6543.74
120 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 45.59 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019 48.0233.891:12.2645.9342.82
121 Ben Baron 45.63 Israel Denmark & Friends 2019 49.34DNF40.5644.2443.31
122 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 45.78 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 45.0240.9044.5957.0047.72
123 Aniketh Arya 46.07 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019 54.4248.8446.2038.2343.18
124 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 46.16 China China Championship 2019 37.7251.7355.7131.8649.04
125 Katie Hull 46.24 United States Rocky Top 2019 43.6747.7239.4148.5747.34
126 Suzane Coelho 46.41 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019 47.0644.1936.211:11.0647.98
127 Michał Krasowski 46.61 Poland LLS V Final 2019 1:01.7749.8943.5746.3836.13
128 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 46.65 China Lexington Feet Fest 2019 47.6045.4952.0542.8946.85
129 Alejandro Nicolay 46.68 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019 1:03.3547.9543.0146.1245.98
130 Joanna Hołdakowska 46.74 Poland Cubers Eve 2019 49.9944.231:04.0445.9942.20
131 Rami Sbahi 46.76 United States National Capital Region 2019 52.1246.4644.6437.8849.17
132 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 46.85 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 40.1151.1850.4048.8341.32
133 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 46.92 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 45.0447.6847.341:00.9845.74
134 Leonard Wetzel 46.94 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 49.0050.3645.1846.6541.97
134 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 46.94 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019 49.6646.7847.4845.1246.57
136 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 47.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 50.141:12.8337.9633.0253.18
137 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 47.29 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 42.4045.7255.0251.4444.72
138 Elijah Brown 47.59 United States Anaheim Feet 2019 40.8538.0955.4050.0851.83
139 Martin Vædele Egdal 47.62 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019 38.9651.7655.3752.1537.41
140 Kristóf Veres 47.82 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 54.2349.5544.3544.3249.55
141 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 47.84 China Weihai Open 2019 48.6548.7146.1645.4757.45
142 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 47.90 Hong Kong Maoming Open 2019 1:06.1836.7339.8950.0753.75
143 Kevin Gerhardt 47.93 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 46.5847.5256.9749.6846.15
144 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 48.13 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 51.941:01.2742.5949.8737.20
145 Oscar Watson 48.23 Australia Horsham 2019 44.4949.7050.3648.7546.25
146 Evan Liu 48.45 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019 1:17.2742.7754.2344.1846.95
147 Parth Chhugani 48.53 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 44.711:02.5351.7142.9949.16
148 Lee Zhi Xuan 48.70 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 49.3548.1753.3548.5942.25
149 Erik Akkersdijk 48.79 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 1:02.6249.7047.8448.8244.30
150 Malte Ihlefeld 48.97 Germany German Nationals 2019 43.681:04.3448.6941.3154.53
151 Dominic Heising 49.14 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019 53.14DNF46.2447.0947.20
152 Abishua James Thomas 49.41 Canada Mental Breakdown Abu Dhabi 2019 50.1648.5856.4446.1549.50
153 Gabrielle Morasse 49.42 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 DNF44.3149.3542.5254.61
154 James Gonsalves 49.63 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 47.691:02.5952.7248.1847.99
155 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 49.74 China China Championship 2019 58.2443.9947.0042.471:00.32
156 Mason Langenderfer 49.89 United States Michigan 2019 1:15.3546.9547.3555.3644.63
157 Benjamin Kyle 49.91 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 51.201:03.1450.3848.1437.91
158 Jānis Zirnis 50.16 Latvia Latvian Open 2019 1:08.5647.7645.6456.7845.93
159 Joshua Feran 50.54 United States Big Cheese 2019 42.9653.891:01.9744.4753.25
160 Jonathan Blöcher 50.66 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 57.8154.1051.7846.1143.92
161 Marcel Peters 50.68 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:12.5252.4051.4347.4048.22
162 Zachary Ochs 50.73 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 48.5544.4954.391:07.0349.26
163 Tomáš Novotný 50.80 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019 50.4253.1048.9653.0346.80
164 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 50.88 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 58.2446.4251.5945.2154.64
165 Eli Parker 51.12 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019 1:06.7252.6541.3148.5052.20
166 Caio Hideaki Sato 51.26 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 1:07.1956.8944.1052.5244.36
167 Garuda Firmansyah 51.42 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 50.7451.4352.0858.8949.39
168 Jan Bentlage 51.43 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 54.0551.8040.5048.441:05.50
169 Henrik Buus Aagaard 51.71 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019 1:05.1152.3450.8351.9749.75
170 Dylan Cossin 51.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 45.2157.9945.221:32.9052.59
170 Samuel Hernandez Castro 51.93 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019 47.0249.8249.671:01.8756.29
172 Kerry Creech 51.97 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 52.2150.7751.9751.7454.28
172 Samuel Jehanno 51.97 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 43.7153.6248.9353.371:04.65
174 Helmer Ewert 52.01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 53.6559.4642.3742.921:07.28
175 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 52.08 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 58.871:05.4054.7442.6436.47
176 Walker Welch 52.19 United States Wiscube 2019 54.4553.7956.9947.6348.34
177 Ivan Alexander Bonilla Morales 52.26 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 49.3654.0757.4253.3444.15
178 Michael (謝富亦) 52.29 Indonesia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 49.361:08.6950.9845.8556.53
179 Matěj Grohmann 52.35 Czech Republic Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 45.181:02.1444.3649.741:11.08
180 Ben Stokes 52.39 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019 45.111:03.0448.6854.3154.18
181 Daniel Tidsey 52.46 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 53.9249.9848.58DNF53.47
182 Lucas O'Connell 52.49 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 51.8749.7155.9851.7353.87
183 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 52.53 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 54.3655.711:03.5142.4547.52
184 Ben MacGregor 52.75 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 1:00.5859.2545.1949.9249.09
185 Mark Dale Montenegro 52.89 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 42.8153.2852.1554.3053.24
186 Ziheng Wang (王子恒) 52.95 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019 1:07.6251.5651.5655.7447.46
187 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 52.97 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 47.6852.92DNF46.9258.31
188 Niclas Mach 52.99 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 56.6252.851:00.8549.4943.09
189 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 53.16 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019 58.3654.0246.8347.0959.21
190 Mikhail Andreev 53.21 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 49.611:13.1256.8950.8451.91
191 Marcus Moberg 53.31 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 2:00.9351.0053.6945.1055.23
192 Luis Miguel Ávila Mattos 53.36 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019 56.8457.6246.0451.6951.56
193 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 53.54 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 48.0845.4650.881:01.66DNF
194 Spencer Chubb 53.61 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019 DNF1:05.1450.3644.7545.33
195 Tristan Chua Yong 53.67 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:05.1652.181:03.2345.6143.13
196 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 53.84 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 1:01.3249.861:01.6447.4450.33
197 Christopher Cervania 53.86 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019 1:17.4749.211:03.0849.2940.44
198 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 53.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:02.5654.3756.2251.0247.14
199 Karol Zakrzewski 54.33 Poland PST Mielec 2019 54.2158.6257.2847.0551.49
200 Albert Quiñones 54.35 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 46.6255.5357.8857.9449.64
201 Sorin Turculeț 54.39 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019 1:27.6252.1442.1754.0756.96
202 Jode Brewster 54.40 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019 1:45.6849.4551.6655.5855.95
202 Linus Buck 54.40 Germany German Nationals 2019 51.5653.4056.711:03.3453.08
204 Jacob Ambrose 54.42 United States Peach State 2019 49.8859.2243.1454.161:00.50
205 Joe Ewbank 54.53 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 53.1356.4147.0854.8555.60
206 Nikita Bespalov 54.65 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019 49.481:03.5249.8259.3354.79
206 Renat Nurgaleev 54.65 Russia Chelny Summer 2019 51.921:15.3258.0246.0254.01
208 Justin Choi 54.73 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 1:00.1557.3850.9255.9048.90
209 Advay Sant 54.75 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019 1:09.2056.2351.8356.1945.47
210 Adrian Guzman 54.78 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019 59.2644.151:05.7947.6357.46
211 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 54.89 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2019 57.7254.9455.5254.2146.07
212 Richard Espinosa 54.97 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 52.9354.861:05.1253.0657.00
213 Chris Mills 55.14 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 53.0056.64DNF41.5655.78
214 Diego Meneghetti 55.28 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019 55.5250.4159.9040.95DNF
215 Timo Norrkniivilä 55.79 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 1:06.1450.8640.081:00.4956.01
216 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 56.04 China Wuhan Open 2019 50.451:05.931:03.1348.1054.54
217 Joaquin Abarca 56.07 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019 58.1954.6757.0152.4656.52
218 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 56.15 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 46.9752.871:25.5555.6459.93
219 Nikhil Soares 56.35 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 54.4352.801:04.3847.101:01.83
220 Tan Kwan Yang 56.37 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:04.5749.791:00.1050.8258.19
221 Jakob Gunnarsson 56.69 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:06.1757.6455.0057.3655.06
222 Mads Philipsen 56.76 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:00.011:03.5457.9948.5052.27
223 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 56.79 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 55.891:03.9651.201:00.8753.60
224 Zachary White 56.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:03.1453.7450.38DNF53.51
225 Matteo Dummar 56.92 Italy Mental Breakdown Abu Dhabi 2019 1:17.0952.651:00.9556.1953.62
226 Dalton Padgett 56.97 United States Southeast Championship 2019 38.6250.6058.121:17.691:02.19
227 Francesco Schmitt 57.14 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 55.281:00.4455.701:15.9250.05
227 Mateusz Mączka 57.14 Poland Cubers Eve 2019 58.6450.231:06.6051.101:01.69
229 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 57.19 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019 1:10.7450.9855.821:04.7749.15
230 Ilya Epifanov 57.23 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019 50.101:03.8144.3157.771:07.85
231 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 57.27 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 50.551:05.9355.3450.311:06.40
232 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 57.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:10.411:00.461:00.1840.4451.75
233 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 57.62 Russia Chelny Summer 2019 54.7247.611:02.1256.011:47.19
234 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 57.74 China China Championship 2019 1:19.0659.9759.6853.5650.14
235 Sukant Koul 57.80 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019 1:05.4554.401:10.2753.2053.54
236 Qi Zhou (周祺) 57.81 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:06.2159.441:01.0551.6152.93
237 Daniel Guardado Cabral 57.95 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 56.0859.641:06.6456.9057.32
238 DongSu Park (박동수) 58.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 50.371:08.131:28.4353.1652.71
239 Bautista Bonazzola 58.19 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019 59.3855.481:09.5259.7248.13
240 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 58.38 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019 DNF49.071:00.921:05.1542.79
241 Christopher Chi 58.45 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019 49.291:15.651:06.0959.9848.92
242 Kirby Jay Caragan 58.51 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 1:05.721:10.1449.9959.8145.08
243 Livia Kleiner 58.53 United States WCA World Championship 2019 59.931:05.0659.0149.3956.64
244 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 58.54 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:03.7052.7959.1351.161:21.70
245 Pranav Veera 58.65 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 55.511:46.7354.151:01.9858.47
246 Logan Day-Richter 58.70 United States Denver Back to School 2019 59.951:02.99DNF50.5753.17
247 Christopher Connolly 58.87 Canada Dallas Warm Up 2019 58.7452.4844.111:05.39DNF
248 Francisco Hamlin 58.88 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019 58.6252.801:09.601:01.2956.74
249 Will Callan 58.91 United States Princeton Winter 2019 1:13.6654.8256.8652.001:05.04
250 Dmitry Kryuzban 58.98 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 58.521:04.731:02.1656.2551.06
251 Raman Shakya 59.12 Nepal Pokhara Cube Open 2019 57.761:14.9854.5459.501:00.11
252 Mattheo de Wit 59.26 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019 1:05.6549.3354.561:12.1957.58
253 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 59.31 Norway Nordic Championship 2019 1:11.051:00.4858.4559.0155.96
254 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 59.41 Kazakhstan Tajikistan Open 2019 1:03.6043.4757.9656.681:08.72
255 Nicholas Fogo 59.44 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019 54.711:07.3954.481:01.911:01.70
256 Peter Preston 59.46 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 1:00.871:15.0956.1356.901:00.60
256 Yuji Yoshida 59.46 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019 1:24.2556.641:00.541:00.5357.32
258 Dylan Seah Tze Siang 59.57 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 3:15.6755.291:03.091:00.3252.07
259 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 59.58 China Weihai Open 2019 53.6857.321:05.631:09.5355.78
260 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 59.77 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 55.26DNF57.6154.381:06.45
261 Bill Hammill 59.96 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019 1:58.0158.901:03.0157.5957.96
262 Riley Woo 1:00.04 United States Rocky Top 2019 1:00.791:06.4556.081:03.2449.85
263 Carter Thomas 1:00.12 United States Wiscube 2019 1:11.001:12.5854.4854.8853.22
264 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:00.21 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019 58.9958.401:08.191:03.2349.12
265 Nikita Loika 1:00.27 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 1:10.2858.451:12.6643.9852.09
266 Robin Hagner 1:00.29 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019 57.781:00.561:14.021:02.5348.51
267 Jayden McNeill 1:00.32 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019 1:29.0352.7458.491:06.0656.42
268 Hannah Minas 1:00.39 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019 52.391:00.161:08.6145.031:22.28
269 Rodrigo Zarate 1:00.41 Peru Ningbo Footsteps 2019 52.041:03.191:08.9252.481:05.56
270 Fabio Schwandt 1:00.46 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 1:00.9256.801:27.1854.321:03.65
271 Mateusz Fydrych 1:00.69 Poland LLS V Final 2019 57.841:06.311:09.1657.3157.93
272 Oscar Nieto 1:00.87 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 1:05.021:01.1351.941:07.7556.46
273 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 1:00.95 Brazil Oficina Open 2019 1:19.861:05.1151.4452.031:05.71
274 Ruben Grobler 1:01.10 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019 1:01.8957.5454.331:11.991:03.88
275 Yihuan Wang (王弈欢) 1:01.27 China Jieyang Open 2019 1:11.4357.1452.141:07.1659.50
276 Sameer Aggarwal 1:01.52 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 1:17.1852.301:01.2154.941:08.41
277 Ilya Nazarov 1:01.54 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019 1:05.071:05.551:04.0655.4852.29
278 Charles Orly D. Quilondrino 1:01.64 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019 1:11.1152.671:17.0349.161:01.14
279 Christopher Cabrera 1:01.85 United States Peach State 2019 1:36.551:01.8353.721:07.9955.74
280 Jessica Moens 1:02.38 Belgium Belgian Open 2019 1:43.581:07.651:00.3154.5759.18
281 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 1:02.59 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 53.941:09.9558.03DNF59.80
282 Mehrdad Navidian Mehr (مهرداد نویدیان مهر) 1:02.62 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:15.9853.0658.8151.611:17.36
283 Priyanshu Kumar 1:02.72 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019 1:21.1856.311:04.761:01.451:01.94
284 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 1:02.85 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2019 1:06.9452.571:09.051:09.5341.57
285 Utkarsh Ashar 1:02.86 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 1:03.5745.171:19.481:15.0849.94
286 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 1:02.97 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019 48.071:13.9551.461:12.741:04.72
287 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 1:03.25 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019 1:08.411:08.571:12.6651.8852.78
288 Brian Johnson 1:03.47 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019 1:09.391:15.2852.761:08.2742.42
289 Rostislav Votinsev 1:03.49 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:37.0855.321:02.191:04.641:03.65
290 Nishad Khade 1:03.61 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019 57.9559.671:11.5459.631:13.69
291 Niko Ronkainen 1:03.65 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019 1:01.321:33.771:03.651:03.471:03.83
292 Ethan Dennis 1:03.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 58.871:03.901:28.7547.201:08.30
293 Clément Cherblanc 1:04.01 France Zentralschweiz 2019 1:06.7056.622:10.661:08.7042.35
294 Edward Vakula 1:04.11 United States Cubing Peoria 2019 1:15.5546.171:03.751:05.761:02.81
295 Daniel James 1:04.15 India Daksh Cube Open 2019 1:06.241:04.7154.961:05.551:02.18
296 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 1:04.17 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019 1:01.8159.301:13.631:02.851:07.84
296 Reinhard Democrito 1:04.17 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019 53.741:40.8359.591:04.851:08.08
298 Noah Joiner 1:04.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:13.061:01.7853.961:30.6057.74
299 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 1:04.23 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019 1:02.121:08.141:02.4454.611:16.66
300 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 1:04.37 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 1:04.381:30.731:05.7053.831:03.02
301 Zhe Wang (王哲) 1:04.43 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019 1:10.401:57.341:02.6059.061:00.28
302 Ethan Pride 1:04.68 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019 1:09.031:01.471:08.281:04.301:01.09
303 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:04.74 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019 1:10.4457.761:01.67DNF1:02.10
304 Jonas Westgård 1:04.94 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 1:03.351:10.2259.771:17.191:01.26
305 Paris Dorn 1:04.96 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:00.67DNF53.0051.761:21.20
306 Evrich Markell Robert 1:05.05 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019 51.8959.361:23.591:15.9059.90
307 Ryan Pilat 1:05.10 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019 1:10.491:05.181:21.7051.3459.63
308 Reto Bubendorf 1:05.13 Finland Swedish Championship 2019 1:31.091:09.3958.731:01.461:04.54
309 Arvid Sandström 1:05.27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 59.231:17.801:32.9646.3358.79
310 Noah Swor 1:05.45 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:36.241:06.311:07.621:02.4356.59
311 Aniket Das 1:05.51 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019 53.0457.391:20.461:22.4358.67
312 James Quinn 1:05.54 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019 57.751:07.161:00.011:11.871:09.46
313 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:05.64 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 57.821:10.761:13.0356.791:08.34
313 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:05.64 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 47.861:11.641:04.141:06.861:05.93
315 Andy Wong 1:05.67 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 1:02.611:13.351:10.451:03.961:02.27
316 Jacob Chambers 1:05.82 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 57.2356.23DNF1:12.461:07.77
317 Ryan Jew 1:05.85 United States Southern Championship 2019 1:02.191:00.5351.631:14.831:15.40
318 Aedan Bryant 1:05.95 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019 1:06.041:53.681:00.7752.281:11.04
318 Ryan Wu 1:05.95 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:03.451:08.111:06.111:05.411:06.32
320 Jaden Lim 1:06.01 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 1:03.451:04.5952.611:10.041:09.98
321 Ralph Danielle P. Amparo 1:06.14 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 57.061:10.501:10.8752.901:13.28
322 David Vujasić 1:06.46 Croatia German Nationals 2019 1:09.3359.751:36.181:05.001:05.05
323 Will Gurnett 1:06.48 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019 1:10.8957.601:08.001:00.561:29.44
324 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 1:06.60 Russia Ural Light 2019 1:01.191:09.52DNF1:09.101:00.98
325 Peter Grassard 1:06.62 France French Championship 2019 1:10.791:23.821:03.791:02.481:05.29
326 AJ Blair 1:06.76 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019 1:46.9851.791:19.2058.571:02.51
327 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:06.88 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 1:21.591:02.161:01.721:10.171:08.32
328 Roy Tamir 1:06.95 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019 1:11.861:04.181:04.8053.611:20.34
329 Timothy Townley 1:07.08 United States MCC Epsilon 2019 1:15.591:01.401:10.1552.511:09.70
330 Andrew Shattuck 1:07.12 United States Wiscube 2019 58.441:17.611:05.3154.761:20.90
331 Imruthun Meenakshisundaram 1:07.34 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 1:11.911:07.681:09.421:01.651:04.93
332 Mithilesh Gopalakrishnan 1:07.43 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 1:04.741:08.601:19.441:08.9455.40
333 Michael Kevin Astudillo Muñoz 1:07.54 Ecuador Sumak Kawsay 2019 1:16.151:03.801:04.441:14.3758.07
334 Sergey Lahno 1:07.55 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 1:09.9959.771:12.671:23.601:00.00
335 Enzo Mattos 1:07.82 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019 1:06.531:19.461:06.721:10.201:06.46
336 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:08.02 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019 1:08.081:03.611:00.621:12.381:17.33
337 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:08.13 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019 1:17.801:15.5349.471:03.781:05.08
338 Hill Pong Yong Feng 1:08.22 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 1:01.301:12.3652.981:10.991:20.00
339 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:08.45 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019 56.101:06.721:06.191:13.081:12.45
340 Muhammad Syahmi 1:08.49 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:10.141:07.801:07.531:21.771:05.67
341 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:08.58 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 57.071:02.67DNF1:05.221:17.86
342 Olivier Vos 1:08.77 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 1:11.6656.621:08.101:31.421:06.54
343 Shivam Bansal 1:08.82 India SNU Autumn Open 2019 1:20.841:02.641:02.971:21.8155.79
344 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:08.92 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 1:07.711:11.131:07.931:00.831:17.76
345 Jacob Grahame 1:09.06 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019 1:19.201:08.521:04.811:13.861:04.38
346 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 1:09.07 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 1:12.001:12.001:03.201:20.7658.34
347 Martin Fronescu 1:09.14 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019 1:17.131:08.241:01.031:02.051:19.98
348 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1:09.35 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019 1:25.931:03.191:04.461:15.931:07.67
349 Russel Bocalbos 1:09.38 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019 53.381:12.001:06.671:09.481:28.48
350 Jason White 1:09.39 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 1:29.261:10.021:11.031:07.131:00.17
351 Graham Siggins 1:09.51 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 57.221:25.5456.741:35.921:05.76
352 Tomas Bustos 1:09.70 Chile Melipilla Open 2019 1:37.001:00.691:02.291:04.561:22.26
353 Rakesh Ramesh 1:09.78 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:13.541:08.141:00.481:21.431:07.67
354 Lan Fabjan 1:09.87 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019 1:21.6953.461:18.091:01.191:10.34
355 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1:09.94 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:03.8251.031:23.841:02.161:34.08
356 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 1:10.21 Russia Saratov Special 2019 1:03.041:03.981:10.961:34.421:15.70
356 William Jensen 1:10.21 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019 1:05.261:16.881:04.121:25.121:08.48
358 Riley Dexter 1:10.31 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019 1:14.441:08.791:07.691:05.78DNF
359 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:10.51 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019 1:23.531:20.261:08.8658.051:02.41
360 Dylan Chan 1:10.61 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:13.041:26.241:07.661:11.141:05.02
361 CJ Sheng 1:10.62 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019 59.221:20.471:08.621:20.651:02.78
362 Luigi Soriano 1:10.77 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:01.321:16.881:06.531:08.91DNF
362 Mateo Guillen 1:10.77 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019 1:06.7257.161:29.441:18.691:06.89
364 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:10.94 Czech Republic Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 1:08.4754.031:45.361:12.311:12.03
365 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 1:11.02 Russia Ural Autumn 2019 1:02.161:13.511:12.721:35.111:06.82
366 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 1:11.21 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:09.901:19.861:08.121:05.441:15.62
367 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 1:11.25 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:10.531:02.631:23.6756.561:20.60
368 Ethan Rusnak 1:11.42 Canada SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 1:09.6957.441:09.181:29.081:15.40
369 Kyle Van Straaten 1:11.45 Canada Oregon State Favorites 2019 1:19.6255.082:03.191:12.811:01.93
370 Wilhelm Kilders 1:11.57 Germany German Nationals 2019 53.381:09.841:16.501:31.691:08.36
371 Noé Bourdon 1:11.91 France French Championship 2019 1:14.471:10.991:09.791:17.861:10.28
372 Velin Krasimirov Kozhuharov 1:11.99 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019 1:12.241:17.111:06.631:19.371:05.35
373 Seth Talbot 1:12.21 United States Florida 2019 1:13.561:13.921:24.911:09.1555.48
374 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 1:12.42 Spain Bilbao Open 2019 1:07.451:04.881:11.121:18.682:00.14
375 Preston Duke 1:12.43 United States Utah's CGE 2019 1:17.921:21.861:11.021:08.3657.41
376 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 1:12.81 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:08.931:13.661:15.001:17.791:09.77
377 Jan Riedl 1:12.92 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:23.781:12.751:15.571:10.431:08.78
378 Jacob Keener 1:13.59 United States Rocky Top 2019 1:09.761:10.421:09.001:20.591:21.72
379 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 1:13.77 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019 1:06.192:34.831:19.401:15.361:06.55
380 Adam Devere 1:14.20 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019 1:10.481:27.211:09.411:18.571:13.56
381 Przemysław Rogalski 1:14.21 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019 1:13.421:21.971:14.521:14.681:12.32
382 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:14.36 Norway Swedish Championship 2019 1:17.321:01.391:11.641:24.571:14.11
383 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:14.41 Malaysia German Nationals 2019 1:20.901:10.271:04.131:12.051:29.47
384 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:14.60 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 1:13.691:56.411:16.961:06.351:13.16
385 Matic Omulec 1:14.69 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019 1:14.841:14.441:14.781:14.411:31.69
386 James Ellis Nale V 1:14.80 United States Oregon Championship 2019 1:19.821:32.591:05.171:11.261:13.33
387 Thompson Clarke 1:14.92 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 56.641:17.721:05.951:21.081:26.30
388 David Arzamastsev 1:15.07 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:27.151:16.401:20.861:07.941:05.85
389 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:15.10 Spain Iruña Open 2019 1:13.121:18.771:13.4155.921:19.73
390 Rajin Shrestha 1:15.27 Nepal Pokhara Cube Open 2019 1:26.441:13.751:04.941:18.151:13.92
391 JuYeol Kim (김주열) 1:15.36 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:22.34DNF1:22.1456.921:01.61
392 Eeshan Zele 1:15.55 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019 1:06.581:22.941:23.551:17.131:00.99
393 Dennis Rosero 1:15.57 Colombia CIC Pasto Open 2019 1:26.091:14.221:12.451:18.231:14.25
394 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:16.04 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 1:16.321:25.931:13.251:18.541:05.08
395 Anton Suzin 1:16.14 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 1:04.161:19.261:24.991:31.791:02.89
396 Tripp Peters 1:16.20 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 1:10.371:12.081:25.541:10.981:31.11
397 Jacob Eoin Gipp 1:16.29 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:18.4656.121:29.231:14.591:15.82
398 Diego Trujeque 1:16.32 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:15.221:11.941:08.871:29.731:21.79
399 Miles Lentz 1:16.36 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019 1:11.821:31.531:18.341:08.411:18.92
400 Shawn Poh 1:16.51 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 1:19.421:10.992:17.161:12.631:17.48
401 Rasmus Händén 1:16.60 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 1:13.551:09.692:01.211:14.991:21.25
402 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:17.10 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:28.421:07.911:27.061:16.331:05.55
403 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:17.13 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019 1:21.8242.501:32.871:13.621:15.95
404 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:17.35 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019 1:17.581:11.481:17.351:17.111:29.55
405 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 1:17.56 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019 1:17.031:28.591:07.061:01.771:44.04
406 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:17.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:00.351:04.241:36.642:25.481:13.06
407 Alexander Botz 1:18.10 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:15.052:22.821:30.471:07.331:08.79
408 Pratham Waghmare 1:18.13 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 1:31.911:06.681:34.091:10.581:11.89
409 Sameer Sethuram 1:18.17 United States Branchburg Open 2019 1:55.981:22.491:21.951:07.891:10.06
410 Alexander Bashutkin 1:18.21 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 1:16.24DNF1:18.061:20.321:13.72
411 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 1:18.35 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019 1:32.481:06.501:16.081:41.311:04.25
412 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:18.42 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019 1:20.521:17.171:19.981:14.651:18.11
413 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1:18.46 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 1:20.091:17.341:02.641:21.761:17.96
414 Raghav Reddy 1:18.54 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:34.111:32.381:07.291:11.571:11.67
415 Daniel Anker Hermansen 1:19.05 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019 1:21.371:06.141:26.592:32.811:09.18
416 Carter Audet Marrero 1:19.67 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:09.121:14.211:21.261:23.531:30.46
417 Daniel Lucas Dailo 1:19.92 United States Anaheim Feet 2019 1:20.061:20.571:14.241:25.481:19.13
418 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:19.98 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019 1:14.251:36.151:09.611:20.631:25.06
419 Sébastien Auroux 1:20.49 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 1:15.411:20.721:28.431:24.031:16.72
420 Andreas Lambropoulos 1:20.66 United States Southeast Championship 2019 1:24.201:11.071:14.531:23.261:42.33
421 Christian Ruckli 1:20.74 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019 1:38.353:03.611:04.211:11.451:12.41
422 Zhen Huang (黄振) 1:20.77 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019 2:41.7958.241:19.201:24.301:18.82
423 Sheldon Rego 1:20.94 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:16.401:20.641:21.641:34.871:20.54
424 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:21.21 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019 1:23.181:24.191:35.981:15.661:16.26
425 Mateusz Szulik 1:21.28 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 1:13.821:26.091:28.651:15.071:22.68
426 Daniel Ramsden 1:21.37 United Kingdom GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019 1:14.501:22.411:49.791:23.551:18.15
427 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:21.43 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:16.371:11.901:10.701:36.011:38.72
428 Nicholas Tan Jun Wei 1:21.56 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 1:10.291:26.681:17.021:20.981:48.06
429 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:21.78 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:17.581:32.841:19.421:28.341:15.51
430 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:21.95 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019 1:21.581:41.711:04.981:22.491:21.78
431 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:22.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 1:54.741:07.623:48.281:02.031:03.65
432 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:22.20 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:34.391:21.841:35.231:09.161:10.36
433 Hannes Müller 1:22.45 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 1:23.701:15.881:06.361:27.782:01.20
433 Juho Arjanne 1:22.45 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019 1:18.761:25.221:13.431:45.521:23.37
435 Paul Taylor 1:22.53 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:16.061:20.451:37.201:12.211:31.08
436 Aneurin Hunt 1:22.87 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 1:17.71DNF1:02.941:08.881:42.01
437 Benjamin Warry 1:23.02 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019 1:20.461:39.071:16.321:18.531:30.06
438 Gabriel Sanchez 1:23.34 United States Southern Championship 2019 1:10.371:35.201:06.161:30.151:29.49
439 Leon Marcell Alamanda 1:23.35 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 DNF53.051:50.721:10.131:09.20
440 Vishal Mohanraju 1:23.62 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 1:59.931:19.871:33.011:17.9759.56
441 Boris Monakhov 1:23.82 Russia German Nationals 2019 1:49.711:15.881:34.131:04.531:21.44
442 Viktor Danilov 1:23.85 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 1:24.852:00.421:24.741:21.951:19.96
443 Daniel Karnaukh 1:23.93 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:38.541:53.451:17.221:12.941:16.04
444 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:23.95 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019 1:46.591:17.641:19.781:14.371:34.42
445 Felipe Medel 1:24.01 Chile Melipilla Open 2019 1:35.70DNF1:02.871:13.061:23.26
446 Conlan Trace 1:24.03 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019 1:43.771:18.951:20.7859.551:32.37
446 Will Russo 1:24.03 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019 1:27.711:18.551:09.831:37.051:25.83
448 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 1:24.14 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 1:18.741:27.421:27.031:16.251:26.66
449 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:24.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:49.022:13.781:18.381:05.3158.61
450 Ilona Ansel 1:24.42 France Barby Cube 2019 1:21.191:33.611:23.531:22.891:26.84
451 Linus Frész 1:24.50 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:38.351:28.641:20.071:24.8059.04
452 Dmitry Evtushenko 1:24.58 Russia Ural Spring 2019 2:13.831:15.301:11.921:46.531:04.88
453 Simon Kellum 1:24.61 United States Small Cheese 2019 1:28.791:22.031:28.891:23.011:07.50
454 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 1:24.68 Denmark Danish Open 2019 1:23.871:14.481:23.011:27.161:30.54
455 Aiden Chan 1:24.78 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019 1:15.341:33.451:43.881:15.511:25.39
456 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:24.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:17.311:51.351:21.301:34.211:19.20
457 Desmond Ho Pin Feng 1:24.96 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:28.321:29.291:17.281:58.641:02.87
458 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:25.06 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:31.721:21.971:23.201:30.021:01.57
458 Leo Annett 1:25.06 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 1:28.602:05.551:15.561:14.681:31.01
460 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:25.07 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 1:59.711:21.421:33.121:20.681:12.47
460 Silas Starling 1:25.07 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 2:07.731:26.431:11.871:03.871:36.92
462 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:25.08 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019 1:33.031:15.041:25.931:24.181:25.12
463 Modest Podzolkin 1:25.19 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 1:52.341:10.951:06.071:25.421:39.20
464 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:25.24 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 1:35.62DNF1:22.541:17.551:13.28
465 Jakub Grynia 1:25.25 Poland Cubers Eve 2019 1:30.091:24.451:29.121:22.171:16.70
466 Heng Wu (吴桁) 1:26.08 China Jieyang Open 2019 1:28.56DNF1:34.781:14.9059.09
467 Jakub Bartos 1:26.35 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:46.041:20.281:24.971:30.191:23.89
468 Akash Rupela 1:26.40 India SNU Autumn Open 2019 1:17.311:34.771:45.471:16.031:27.11
469 Nikita Popkov 1:26.41 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019 2:19.691:32.101:32.451:14.671:01.28
470 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 1:26.56 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019 1:28.661:46.891:24.721:13.281:26.29
471 Ben Keogh 1:26.63 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019 1:34.801:19.281:25.801:18.771:54.31
472 Jack Pfeifer 1:27.19 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019 1:38.021:34.061:28.011:08.381:19.49
473 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:27.33 Latvia Latvian Open 2019 1:10.521:42.221:18.841:49.041:20.94
474 Brian Acuña 1:27.67 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 1:26.541:41.061:15.471:17.541:38.94
475 Santiago Nicolas Martinez Avalos 1:27.81 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2019 1:19.281:33.32DNF1:10.201:30.84
476 Bertie Longden 1:27.85 United Kingdom Denmark & Friends 2019 1:40.201:15.701:18.151:55.171:25.19
477 Christopher Sun 1:27.94 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:25.771:23.661:13.261:50.521:34.39
478 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:28.05 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019 1:22.591:21.051:35.43DNF1:26.13
479 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 1:28.06 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 1:30.121:35.361:31.841:08.571:22.22
480 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:28.07 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:33.901:24.251:12.591:37.681:26.07
481 Ksenia Vepsha 1:28.21 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019 1:46.071:15.261:32.151:28.161:24.33
482 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:28.34 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:29.761:31.6658.071:23.591:36.03
483 Leonardo José Carrari 1:28.40 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019 1:29.541:21.08DNF1:06.191:34.58
484 John Paul Custodio 1:28.46 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 1:33.041:25.471:26.881:05.731:34.52
484 Rodrigo Aguilar 1:28.46 Peru Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019 1:42.371:24.98DNF1:18.0456.07
486 Akula Sai Kumar 1:28.48 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 1:37.671:28.961:27.391:00.351:29.08
486 Anay Shrikar 1:28.48 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:28.071:45.531:18.531:38.831:12.95
488 Kacper Kuźniak 1:28.77 Poland Cubers Eve 2019 1:48.341:15.911:23.371:24.701:38.24
489 Dawid Wójcik 1:28.84 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019 1:26.641:37.101:48.681:22.7949.82
490 Bence Barát 1:29.03 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019 1:46.821:24.781:28.391:33.911:08.16
491 Vivek Kumar 1:29.26 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 1:27.241:26.021:22.061:38.461:34.53
492 Amelie Dieterich 1:29.31 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 1:30.111:47.781:23.521:34.311:19.15
493 Maria Zhits 1:29.43 Russia YJ Kazan 2019 2:04.941:21.221:40.041:24.081:24.17
494 Eduard Mrug 1:29.53 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 1:31.761:25.661:26.071:38.701:30.76
495 Andrei Levi Ferreira Lima 1:29.61 Brazil Sun City Open 2019 2:05.281:26.261:22.541:39.381:23.18
496 Egdar Castillo 1:29.62 Panama Nacionales El Salvador 2019 1:41.841:23.401:23.621:14.132:45.99
497 Adam Collier 1:29.63 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019 1:48.821:04.881:44.451:22.931:21.50
498 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 1:29.82 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019 1:41.181:25.811:25.701:37.961:20.56
499 Levi Gibson 1:29.84 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:37.861:29.151:35.671:20.681:24.71
500 Christopher Baird 1:29.88 United States Small Cheese 2019 1:25.511:23.491:16.521:40.64DNF
501 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:29.97 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019 2:01.661:16.741:35.261:14.281:37.92
501 Mathieu Hudon 1:29.97 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019 1:36.711:26.651:26.541:25.841:52.81
503 Matthew Lee 1:30.01 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019 1:58.401:46.481:01.941:09.331:34.21
504 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:30.12 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 1:35.811:28.451:26.112:06.641:22.41
505 Abhash Rajbhandari 1:30.30 Nepal Cubing Chitwan 2019 1:28.931:35.761:26.221:49.011:06.61
506 Mohamad Adrian Syahirin Bin Mohd Faizal 1:30.34 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019 1:26.061:31.691:33.281:57.301:24.91
507 Bishnu Aryal 1:30.46 Nepal City of Lakes Open 2019 1:38.741:18.031:30.861:47.671:21.78
508 Matej Marčok 1:30.55 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2019 1:18.061:57.261:23.481:29.901:38.28
509 Nicolas Bell 1:30.76 United States Denver Back to School 2019 2:09.821:23.991:45.991:21.351:22.30
510 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:30.84 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 1:37.711:27.642:08.081:27.171:26.88
511 Maxim Chechnev 1:30.91 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019 1:41.361:26.311:32.181:12.751:34.24
512 Eric Pesci 1:30.97 United States Utah's CGE 2019 2:05.741:39.361:20.661:18.781:32.90
513 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:31.17 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:26.261:42.651:13.422:15.811:24.60
514 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:31.29 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019 1:34.001:37.861:39.031:19.841:22.02
515 Harry Owen 1:31.36 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 1:27.541:33.661:37.331:23.611:32.88
516 Dániel Varga 1:31.51 Hungary Bački Petrovac Open 2019 1:32.721:45.491:06.582:12.741:16.31
517 Diego Barrera 1:31.54 Chile Melipilla Open 2019 1:08.481:23.79DNF1:04.532:02.34
517 Eli Jay 1:31.54 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 2:12.031:27.111:40.711:09.961:26.81
519 Varun Mohanraj 1:31.92 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 DNF1:38.631:36.331:20.791:17.28
520 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:31.95 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 1:31.061:32.231:32.561:53.791:17.15
521 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:32.11 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 2:01.481:28.621:46.361:09.931:21.36
522 Dominik Fürer 1:32.23 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 1:33.931:27.851:34.911:43.281:18.03
523 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 1:32.30 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 1:21.161:31.231:57.811:44.241:21.43
524 Dieter Amberger 1:32.31 Austria Slovakian Open 2019 1:30.071:38.741:28.111:27.851:48.49
524 Mitchell Lane 1:32.31 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 1:48.311:40.131:17.671:29.141:27.67
526 Harsha Paladugu 1:32.36 United States Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 1:36.011:23.341:15.091:49.211:37.72
527 Kevin Xu 1:32.44 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:14.251:21.251:29.601:46.481:58.18
528 Łukasz Burliga 1:32.48 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 1:44.982:07.161:34.141:16.991:18.32
529 Yuxuan Chen 1:32.62 United States Michigan 2019 1:28.041:45.691:17.761:34.671:35.14
530 Tobias Peter 1:32.64 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 1:36.671:31.701:16.791:29.561:55.03
531 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:32.66 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:34.581:26.691:36.711:19.951:44.33
532 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:32.75 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:57.901:24.871:34.551:10.971:38.84
533 David Beugnon 1:32.89 United States Southeast Championship 2019 DNF1:32.191:31.281:35.211:30.66
534 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:33.13 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 1:44.621:36.391:31.641:31.351:21.33
535 Alex Kekkonen 1:33.17 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019 1:40.721:25.101:54.181:28.861:29.94
536 Linus Kunath 1:33.22 Germany German Open 2019 1:54.431:23.791:37.971:35.531:26.15
537 Timothy Castle 1:33.50 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 2:35.871:23.011:22.171:42.891:34.61
538 Max Hahnbück 1:33.53 Germany Belgian Open 2019 1:37.311:52.841:09.781:47.181:16.09
539 Geovanny Cueva 1:33.82 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 1:02.031:37.54DNF1:14.501:49.43
540 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 1:33.85 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:39.021:21.242:11.391:34.941:27.58
541 Ishaan Lal 1:33.89 United States Princeton Winter 2019 1:42.771:21.951:23.361:35.551:57.41
542 Fabian Löhle 1:33.91 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019 1:40.641:15.851:45.25DNF1:14.19
543 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:33.94 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 2:10.091:31.861:45.521:06.441:24.44
544 Vasily Stasyev 1:33.98 Russia Ural Spring 2019 2:32.121:17.861:21.881:53.071:26.99
545 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 1:34.05 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:38.581:45.181:18.402:38.741:16.27
546 Luke Galioto 1:34.19 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019 1:28.921:36.541:48.711:37.121:22.47
547 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 1:34.58 Guatemala Huehue Open 2019 1:16.781:35.441:21.761:46.531:51.81
548 Tim Reynolds 1:34.64 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019 1:34.831:42.711:34.361:34.731:18.88
549 Guohui Yan (闫国惠) 1:34.68 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019 1:26.811:38.461:38.761:24.601:40.19
550 Ryan Fong 1:34.69 United States Anaheim Feet 2019 1:32.601:42.161:23.651:29.302:39.53
551 Dhruv Rawat 1:34.79 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:31.691:07.661:34.991:37.681:42.97
552 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:34.83 Brazil Sun City Open 2019 1:36.831:56.111:40.691:26.761:26.98
552 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:34.83 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 1:37.381:52.891:16.231:44.101:23.01
554 Diego Serrano Martínez 1:34.99 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:37.971:51.9657.711:26.741:40.25
555 Snehashish Chakravarti 1:35.29 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:37.841:30.722:54.901:37.301:19.76
556 Marco Yang 1:35.37 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:58.421:18.621:27.35DNF1:20.35
557 Daniel Arroyo Carrillo 1:35.38 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019 1:30.141:17.211:58.792:53.631:16.17
558 Stephen Griggs 1:35.49 United States Canadian Championship 2019 1:43.441:28.691:34.351:04.771:45.05
559 Azhar Virani 1:35.57 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019 1:58.061:46.471:27.611:30.281:29.96
560 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:35.75 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 1:41.131:35.081:31.051:42.201:11.85
561 Elias Meynckens 1:35.81 Belgium Brugge Open 2019 1:48.901:33.811:11.781:24.721:50.09
562 Precious Angel Esquilla 1:35.92 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019 2:24.571:55.231:33.301:14.251:19.24
563 Jhonatan Caicedo 1:35.99 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 1:19.011:03.611:15.96DNF2:13.01
564 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:36.07 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 1:27.401:27.281:53.531:25.572:01.91
565 Dereck Estrada 1:36.37 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019 2:39.151:43.081:17.251:15.891:48.77
566 Callum Goodyear 1:36.39 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2019 1:31.231:10.541:13.652:04.302:24.55
567 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:36.41 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019 1:51.81DNF1:27.621:10.871:29.79
568 Maverick Pearson 1:36.42 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019 1:31.042:07.442:00.531:17.531:17.70
569 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:36.45 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:34.031:38.581:59.391:36.751:17.25
570 Jake M. Hanson 1:36.58 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019 1:34.291:39.191:34.861:35.691:47.68
571 Rustin Haderlie 1:36.63 United States Idaho Megacomp 2019 1:32.842:05.551:29.331:36.641:40.41
572 Benjamin Pugh 1:36.73 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019 2:10.381:31.571:34.601:28.111:44.01
573 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:37.45 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 1:41.191:29.171:37.721:39.441:35.20
574 Jack Stewart 1:37.81 United States Anaheim Feet 2019 1:53.661:14.201:45.551:48.101:19.77
575 Evgeniy Mazhara 1:37.88 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 1:42.311:40.001:24.732:10.331:31.33
576 David Karlsson 1:37.89 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 1:41.241:52.141:03.461:20.282:04.85
577 Tegan Jain 1:38.16 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 2:02.231:41.661:40.961:21.121:31.86
578 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:38.70 Russia Ural Spring 2019 2:33.901:56.081:34.631:19.631:25.38
579 Andrei Solntsev 1:38.73 Estonia Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019 1:28.102:50.361:15.731:56.881:31.21
580 Kaloyan Galabinov 1:38.86 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019 1:42.641:37.621:36.331:35.351:53.52
581 Marcus Siu 1:39.07 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 1:45.171:25.431:38.561:36.711:41.94
582 Yannic Waser 1:39.51 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019 2:15.551:22.201:51.981:32.081:34.48
583 Shantanu Awale 1:39.57 India Oculus Cube Open 2019 2:07.731:24.121:26.871:13.67DNF
584 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 1:39.67 China Weihai Open 2019 2:23.821:18.881:33.942:05.891:19.18
585 Anirudh Sureshram 1:39.77 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 1:25.671:39.351:28.432:15.351:51.52
585 Ankit Sanjel 1:39.77 Nepal City of Lakes Open 2019 1:46.571:34.961:50.701:37.791:26.87
587 Abner Philip Then Yi Hao (邓奕浩) 1:40.09 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:20.601:22.631:45.611:36.881:37.78
588 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:40.17 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019 1:41.281:21.592:00.561:38.891:40.35
589 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:40.37 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019 1:27.931:59.921:41.091:36.061:43.96
590 Carson Deibert 1:40.43 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019 2:04.151:33.231:16.721:57.891:30.17
591 Magdalena Pabisz 1:40.55 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:41.721:53.581:41.801:11.471:38.13
592 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:40.62 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:15.451:40.021:42.911:38.941:38.32
593 Roman Povolotskii 1:40.72 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019 DNF1:37.621:22.451:42.821:41.72
594 Shree Krishna Shrestha 1:40.76 Nepal City of Lakes Open 2019 1:39.472:03.221:56.411:26.401:25.49
595 Michael Conard 1:40.82 United States Wiscube 2019 DNF1:51.221:26.611:22.021:44.63
596 Jayson Frascatore 1:40.96 United States Florida 2019 1:49.981:32.822:13.561:40.0759.01
597 Jamil Mkelle 1:41.02 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:40.291:42.221:40.551:32.261:49.90
598 Calvin Balzer 1:41.08 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019 2:12.571:40.051:52.251:30.931:24.60
599 Mehdi Ghaderi (مهدی قادری) 1:41.13 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:32.072:02.202:09.321:29.111:21.20
600 Hariharan Sachidanandam 1:41.65 India Daksh Cube Open 2019 1:57.861:40.751:51.411:32.801:32.26
601 Eddie Sandberg 1:42.05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:46.891:42.561:47.781:36.711:12.05
602 Bradley Sampson 1:42.06 United States Utah's CGE 2019 1:53.971:36.702:22.351:35.511:14.97
603 Armando Dian 1:42.15 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019 2:12.771:32.701:41.761:51.991:25.81
604 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:42.44 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:26.082:32.841:34.401:40.231:52.68
605 Simone Ohler 1:42.46 Germany Latvian Open 2019 1:43.211:44.632:05.901:39.551:39.34
606 Kit Clement 1:42.54 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 1:51.021:39.871:36.651:38.221:49.52
607 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 1:42.57 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2019 1:37.861:32.232:05.441:39.521:50.32
608 RJ Gohn 1:42.65 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019 1:29.822:14.321:49.251:43.901:34.79
609 Alexandre Ondet 1:42.67 France Barby Cube 2019 1:59.521:38.701:39.741:47.951:40.31
610 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:43.09 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:45.781:42.191:58.541:24.691:41.31
611 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:43.14 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 1:34.971:33.882:59.921:51.961:42.50
612 Rithvik Ganesh 1:43.18 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 1:26.321:55.322:01.151:46.241:27.99
613 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:44.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:21.771:48.971:39.66DNF1:43.56
614 Praneel Maddula 1:44.16 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 1:38.721:51.192:18.791:38.421:42.58
615 Tan Yong Jie 1:44.28 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019 1:56.961:49.831:34.101:48.921:25.57
616 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 1:44.37 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019 2:32.801:33.671:58.391:41.061:21.77
617 Pranav Kulkarni 1:44.58 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 1:11.391:45.082:49.961:55.271:33.40
618 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 1:45.05 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:40.141:22.962:00.321:34.683:06.64
619 Jiangshan Zha (查江山) 1:45.28 China Weihai Open 2019 1:45.321:46.421:56.861:29.811:44.11
620 Iván Guerrero Juárez 1:45.36 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019 1:33.301:35.761:14.422:14.372:07.01
621 Shubham Maharana 1:45.40 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:38.671:48.782:31.801:48.761:27.28
622 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:45.63 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 2:00.091:20.852:14.501:20.661:55.95
623 Keenan Johnson 1:45.66 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:36.131:38.312:41.522:00.101:38.58
624 Cedric Meysing 1:45.67 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:57.581:48.091:41.361:47.561:14.42
625 Dylan Enrriquez Chavarria 1:45.76 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 1:45.281:40.401:51.611:20.592:26.85
626 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 1:45.85 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019 1:59.321:27.871:56.061:44.771:36.72
627 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 1:46.30 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:20.971:37.711:56.951:53.261:47.93
628 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:46.48 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019 2:14.231:56.011:38.311:35.531:45.12
629 Carson Claud 1:46.49 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019 2:17.341:37.311:39.881:51.551:48.03
630 Sukesh Kumar 1:46.74 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 2:22.371:44.942:05.031:17.431:30.24
631 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 1:46.87 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 1:38.191:59.352:02.941:41.411:39.86
632 Milan Quentin 1:46.90 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:37.29DNF1:23.422:20.001:14.97
633 Owen Widdis 1:46.95 United States Canadian Championship 2019 1:48.73DNF1:41.941:23.041:50.19
634 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:47.05 China Weihai Open 2019 1:49.062:13.501:31.621:38.121:53.97
635 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 1:47.10 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 1:41.622:35.291:59.271:32.321:40.40
636 Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 1:47.13 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:50.901:53.451:51.961:38.531:30.83
637 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 1:47.16 Russia Chelny Summer 2019 1:35.421:48.122:19.361:57.091:36.28
638 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:47.17 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019 1:32.551:51.121:52.071:42.661:47.74
639 Janesh Ekambaram 1:47.20 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 2:00.361:25.731:36.571:47.921:57.11
640 Alexander Tolstov 1:47.27 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019 1:53.011:24.411:55.071:53.081:35.72
641 Richard Fousek 1:47.30 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019 1:41.961:42.981:44.011:54.912:24.85
642 Hayden C. Lesser 1:47.35 United States Florida 2019 DNF1:38.961:39.402:00.351:42.31
643 Jeon Jae-Min (전재민) 1:47.36 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019 1:59.871:33.191:49.011:23.02DNF
644 John Brechon 1:47.37 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019 2:12.651:31.981:28.382:47.691:37.49
645 Calvin Nielson 1:47.43 United States Utah's CGE 2019 2:39.511:42.331:48.361:51.611:37.55
646 Adam Lucek 1:47.60 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019 1:42.521:48.481:49.191:55.121:45.12
647 Daniel Greigg 1:47.65 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019 2:33.342:04.841:47.271:30.831:24.44
648 Michael Nielsen 1:47.72 United States Southeast Championship 2019 2:12.981:39.861:43.911:54.731:44.52
649 Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков) 1:47.93 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 1:48.071:43.811:28.201:51.90DNF
650 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 1:48.16 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:41.291:27.221:49.372:32.981:53.81
651 Alex Agranov 1:48.49 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 1:51.872:06.361:39.801:46.101:47.49
652 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 1:48.56 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 1:45.401:48.791:51.491:40.441:54.32
653 Kenny Zhong 1:48.57 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:56.152:06.821:29.441:56.771:32.80
654 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:48.72 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 2:00.001:48.511:21.571:37.64DNF
655 David Verdooren Flórez 1:48.80 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019 2:02.191:36.551:47.671:21.972:06.65
656 Logan McGraw 1:48.96 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 2:11.021:58.971:38.351:44.171:43.74
657 Jake Buckley 1:48.99 United States Cubing Peoria 2019 1:47.301:36.902:31.212:02.761:34.19
658 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 1:49.19 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:58.042:03.611:48.581:40.951:40.70
659 Tyler Kochy 1:49.21 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:50.771:58.941:37.931:35.03DNF
660 Samuel Fang 1:49.27 United States Brooklyn 2019 1:50.761:53.961:58.091:31.891:43.09
661 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:49.39 Russia Chelny Summer 2019 DNF1:32.651:53.201:22.632:02.33
662 Raúl Martínez Redondo 1:49.99 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019 DNF1:48.761:48.521:52.691:24.80
663 Levente Baráth 1:50.05 Hungary Osijek Open 2019 1:59.601:40.971:35.382:15.981:49.59
664 Daniel Ortega Pastor 1:50.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:31.381:32.732:19.631:52.932:04.89
665 Lorenzo Layug 1:50.27 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019 DNF1:34.582:08.671:16.621:47.55
666 Dwi Widya Saputra 1:50.47 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:39.581:21.372:01.611:50.22DNF
667 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:50.52 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019 2:17.591:46.292:01.391:43.8857.02
668 Tuneer Bagchi 1:50.71 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019 3:11.901:54.871:51.581:45.671:29.80
669 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 1:50.78 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 1:50.12DNF1:48.151:23.511:54.06
670 Konstantin Jaehne 1:50.79 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 1:46.112:06.591:56.161:31.771:50.09
670 Oscar Rene Mejia Aguirre 1:50.79 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019 2:15.821:57.491:41.821:52.141:42.74
672 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 1:50.82 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:52.971:26.362:50.171:51.061:48.42
673 Dongheon Ryu (류동헌) 1:50.84 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 3:14.241:55.271:32.101:43.011:54.24
674 Ivo Bakker 1:51.16 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 2:04.911:40.621:47.962:56.701:22.90
675 Titus Sutterfield 1:51.18 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:47.901:23.081:39.742:13.992:05.91
676 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 1:51.34 Taiwan Ningbo Footsteps 2019 2:05.391:47.921:47.691:22.401:58.40
677 Gerardo Antonio Perez Ramirez 1:51.51 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019 2:17.171:18.302:05.881:53.451:35.19
678 Hudson Moore 1:51.69 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 2:07.771:40.721:43.811:43.48DNF
679 Eric Waldbillig 1:51.71 United States Heartland Championship 2019 2:02.452:11.301:40.851:36.841:51.84
680 Jung-Hoon Lee 1:51.72 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 2:27.201:44.051:52.431:58.691:36.54
681 Patrick Skelley 1:52.20 United States Southeast Championship 2019 1:54.242:15.101:54.111:40.801:48.26
682 Alex Walker 1:52.23 United States Denver Back to School 2019 2:37.431:19.042:48.311:34.691:24.58
683 Yao Gong (龚尧) 1:52.38 China China Championship 2019 DNF1:55.571:47.891:53.691:38.69
684 AJ Kamal 1:52.40 United States Branchburg Open 2019 1:51.911:31.681:56.99DNF1:48.31
685 Chi-Wen Ko (戈啓文) 1:52.56 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:53.341:46.282:10.871:08.671:58.05
686 Daniel Porter 1:52.60 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 2:02.961:21.192:10.931:50.131:44.71
687 Michael Larsen 1:52.72 United States Reno Spring 2019 1:53.131:28.301:46.601:58.431:59.74
688 Hargun Singh Tikku 1:52.83 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:54.222:00.251:44.011:26.752:11.34
689 Lucas Jacobs 1:52.93 Saint Kitts and Nevis Canadian Championship 2019 2:07.062:35.981:46.961:42.481:44.78
690 Jeremy Benik 1:53.04 United States Reno Spring 2019 2:14.891:39.561:40.062:18.001:44.17
691 Aaron Spiller 1:53.27 Australia Horsham 2019 2:07.481:47.671:33.711:44.67DNF
692 Myles Jarman 1:53.47 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019 1:48.911:58.661:47.151:52.852:08.92
693 Matthew Prestwich 1:53.48 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019 DNF1:40.602:01.021:42.441:56.98
694 Will Belote 1:53.95 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 2:03.941:49.221:43.671:48.702:11.62
695 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:54.09 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:58.151:52.992:35.371:32.851:51.14
696 Alyssa Bell 1:54.68 United States Southeast Championship 2019 1:50.252:00.751:53.051:24.332:48.26
696 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 1:54.68 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:07.241:45.162:08.501:48.831:47.98
698 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1:54.78 North Macedonia Croatian Nationals 2019 2:35.651:54.031:18.052:07.801:42.50
699 Sujai Shakthivel 1:54.86 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 2:02.682:03.461:45.961:53.751:48.14
700 Russell Roberts 1:55.13 United States Cubing Peoria 2019 1:53.341:48.152:04.171:57.761:54.29
701 Mark Boyanowski 1:55.15 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019 2:10.841:57.432:04.361:43.651:21.08
702 Vaishnav Nitesh 1:55.19 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 2:24.851:51.472:23.261:30.561:30.85
703 Andrew Nathenson 1:55.20 United States UCSD Winter 2019 1:53.441:41.192:32.661:59.181:52.99
704 Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes 1:55.36 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019 1:47.732:00.831:49.391:58.131:58.57
705 Damian Wilding 1:55.68 United States Resticker Utah 2019 1:48.472:42.731:21.872:11.751:46.81
706 Danila Ryabinin 1:55.80 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:46.111:31.332:29.972:45.811:31.01
707 Travis Burkett 1:55.99 United States Utah's CGE 2019 2:01.491:58.851:47.622:10.671:30.85
708 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:56.09 Brazil Poções 2019 1:46.852:18.421:49.201:45.582:12.22
708 Luca Stalpers 1:56.09 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 1:49.682:19.091:46.382:12.221:45.16
710 Will Cerne 1:56.24 United States Small Cheese 2019 2:08.561:44.59DNF1:28.921:55.57
711 Chris Tran 1:56.35 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:23.871:42.79DNF1:42.391:38.25
712 Daniel G. Preston 1:56.70 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:47.192:23.021:49.902:13.011:35.49
713 Kristian Gil Caragan 1:57.05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019 1:24.012:11.431:42.051:57.672:18.13
714 Ryland Wilson 1:57.71 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 2:10.402:23.661:54.091:34.141:48.63
715 Rahul Kulkarni 1:57.84 India Oculus Cube Open 2019 1:51.251:59.201:47.332:22.292:03.08
716 David Woner 1:57.86 United States Heartland Championship 2019 2:43.292:21.741:45.921:27.541:45.92
717 Zack Martin 1:58.06 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019 2:22.19DNF1:44.081:47.531:44.46
718 Noah Kraft 1:58.14 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 2:04.401:58.551:48.302:23.341:51.48
719 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:58.17 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 1:58.021:51.412:05.091:45.322:05.45
720 Gabriel Lincon Souza 1:58.48 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 2:06.281:55.321:39.461:53.85DNF
721 Alaik Bhatia 1:59.14 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 2:00.152:10.962:10.811:36.021:46.46
722 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:59.65 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019 1:37.221:34.162:11.252:21.412:10.49
723 Yap Teik Yeong 2:00.26 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:11.962:03.342:04.421:53.011:30.12
724 Dylan Raymond 2:01.09 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 2:07.642:15.521:54.771:54.262:00.86
725 Ryan Yasinko 2:01.23 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019 2:05.412:15.121:59.131:43.491:59.16
726 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 2:01.52 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019 2:17.382:06.861:40.312:20.191:39.17
727 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 2:01.58 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 2:01.141:55.902:49.481:54.502:07.70
728 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 2:01.72 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019 2:16.451:51.091:57.621:40.722:46.22
729 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2:01.89 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019 1:29.962:37.472:17.661:35.062:12.94
730 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 2:01.97 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019 2:34.112:15.761:41.301:34.942:08.85
731 Jacob Nokes 2:02.21 United States Fargo Fall 2019 2:03.082:05.561:46.331:57.982:09.11
732 Toni Beljo 2:02.28 Croatia Jönköping Side Events 2019 DNF2:25.891:37.721:55.061:45.88
733 Salon Ngakhushi 2:02.44 Nepal City of Lakes Open 2019 2:01.162:05.522:49.462:00.641:31.56
734 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 2:02.84 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019 2:39.533:55.471:36.651:49.361:39.62
735 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 2:03.25 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019 2:23.431:45.871:44.092:00.44DNF
736 Enzo Alexander León Rocha 2:03.30 Ecuador Sumak Kawsay 2019 2:20.401:58.871:35.702:44.591:50.62
736 Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун) 2:03.30 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 1:56.851:44.40DNF2:22.261:50.78
738 Esteban Elías González Méndez 2:03.31 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 2:22.621:22.391:43.352:03.962:44.55
739 Laura Mellier 2:03.62 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 1:51.211:41.712:18.142:35.612:01.50
740 Xuan Zhao (赵轩) 2:03.85 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:06.951:33.954:58.002:21.431:43.18
741 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 2:03.87 Russia YJ Kazan 2019 2:28.21DNF1:13.662:02.291:41.11
742 Mayron Blain 2:04.04 France Thailand Championship 2019 1:54.552:29.141:41.982:10.002:07.56
743 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 2:04.15 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 2:15.431:49.012:08.001:30.492:34.87
744 Rajesh Mhatre 2:04.16 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 2:07.902:09.671:43.581:54.922:44.73
745 Agustin Wals 2:04.27 Spain Urnieta Open 2019 1:58.951:47.88DNF1:25.942:25.98
746 Mara Oprea 2:04.66 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019 2:09.402:08.591:50.812:12.811:55.99
747 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 2:04.89 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 2:37.051:44.491:35.652:35.101:55.07
748 Yashwardhan Budhiraja 2:04.96 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019 2:07.211:34.083:48.832:03.112:04.55
749 Kevin Geppert 2:05.16 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 1:29.552:25.572:12.822:06.731:55.92
750 Mohit Lulla 2:05.24 India Oculus Cube Open 2019 DNF1:52.272:12.482:10.121:53.13
751 Marcel Ručigaj 2:05.62 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019 1:54.311:41.341:49.882:32.662:36.34
752 Michael Yoo Fatemi 2:05.63 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 3:10.772:26.142:06.281:44.471:37.96
753 Steven Kearns 2:05.66 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019 1:59.922:01.531:54.012:15.542:34.27
754 Jérôme Carlier 2:05.93 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019 2:14.612:11.722:31.881:42.471:51.47
755 Jēkabs Janovs 2:05.96 Latvia Swedish Championship 2019 2:12.042:29.452:03.761:49.102:02.09
756 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 2:06.10 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 1:53.612:38.112:21.752:00.231:56.33
757 Paweł Duraj 2:06.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:32.49DNF3:21.231:17.141:25.20
757 Sebastian Outh-Aut 2:06.31 Australia Horsham 2019 DNF1:28.251:55.112:11.632:12.18
759 Beni Issler 2:06.38 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 2:17.671:49.702:11.771:42.402:47.53
760 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:06.68 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019 1:38.021:41.182:02.012:36.842:37.45
761 Sebastian Alanen 2:06.77 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019 1:43.152:25.742:03.821:50.75DNF
762 William Fehr 2:06.80 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019 2:10.263:41.581:51.211:48.102:18.94
763 Asher Buckner 2:06.86 United States Cubing Peoria 2019 2:07.662:14.371:49.272:44.551:58.54
764 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:06.92 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 2:28.211:56.532:08.632:02.382:09.74
765 Wilfrid Py 2:06.96 France Basauri Open 2019 2:40.711:50.552:21.681:49.232:08.64
766 Aman Kumar 2:07.50 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 2:38.831:56.252:11.642:14.601:17.32
767 Tyler Dean 2:07.94 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 2:02.791:50.972:01.922:42.332:19.10
768 Vincent Chen 2:08.23 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019 3:21.072:16.072:07.481:41.422:01.13
769 Eduardo Mazuera 2:08.31 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019 2:35.641:57.671:31.09DNF1:51.61
770 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 2:08.92 China Yangjiang Open 2019 2:01.571:48.602:22.272:02.932:32.60
771 Sami Rahman 2:08.94 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019 1:31.992:26.902:26.342:24.741:35.73
772 Naren Ramesh 2:09.07 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 3:22.072:12.802:10.372:04.042:00.47
773 Vilius Ribinskas 2:09.50 Lithuania Blind in the Water Tower 2019 2:21.842:13.152:09.201:56.302:06.16
774 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:09.73 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019 DNF1:39.852:21.212:11.521:56.47
775 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 2:09.75 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:18.571:24.282:22.811:53.502:17.19
776 José David Castiblanco Marin 2:09.93 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 3:25.342:26.631:27.692:08.221:54.94
777 Harry Shaw 2:10.19 United States Rocky Top 2019 1:57.162:14.042:19.372:30.161:56.97
778 Heechan Chae 2:10.55 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 2:05.462:09.582:22.752:16.611:58.49
779 Kunaal Parekh 2:10.57 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 2:08.442:25.482:01.472:21.801:56.21
780 Beom San Kim (김범산) 2:10.81 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019 1:52.703:05.071:53.911:26.482:45.82
781 Nikhil Anderson 2:10.90 United States Flag City Spring 2019 2:17.132:22.811:57.461:56.902:18.10
782 Oliver Wheat 2:10.95 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019 2:24.362:09.802:25.281:58.671:58.70
783 Simon Jansson 2:10.99 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 1:50.812:22.802:06.792:07.292:18.90
784 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 2:11.05 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019 2:12.442:19.882:00.841:41.562:23.68
785 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 2:11.21 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019 2:28.072:19.912:24.801:47.191:48.91
786 Jasper Lee Marbella 2:11.25 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 2:05.532:14.75DNF1:51.312:13.46
787 Brayden Wroten 2:11.42 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019 2:25.272:15.841:46.942:18.212:00.22
788 Scott Froggatt 2:12.45 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019 2:30.233:23.552:15.101:52.031:29.55
789 Pranav R. Mallya 2:12.63 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 1:58.362:56.152:20.122:06.562:11.20
789 Teh Zhe Wen (郑哲文) 2:12.63 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 2:33.81DNF2:05.271:58.821:56.49
791 Jose Daniel Solano Rodríguez 2:12.91 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 2:14.28DNF2:57.201:22.291:27.26
792 Camden Morgan 2:13.28 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019 2:04.921:50.442:44.471:48.523:10.55
793 Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 2:13.51 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 1:48.592:14.462:12.992:13.092:47.28
794 Jandell Ryan Ko 2:13.66 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019 1:37.981:52.522:47.122:02.712:45.74
795 Krishna Advait Sripada 2:13.78 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 2:16.592:06.202:13.292:19.342:11.45
796 Théodore Beaumont 2:14.45 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019 3:24.512:14.862:29.701:58.791:50.38
797 Owen Hjerpe 2:14.83 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 2:02.661:59.972:28.543:14.822:13.30
798 Patrick Ellis 2:15.15 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019 2:19.162:38.752:11.381:47.092:14.91
799 Meghan Hemmer 2:15.22 United States Wiscube 2019 2:13.262:07.762:00.212:24.652:31.40
800 Brandon Poulton 2:15.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019 2:37.551:53.302:14.372:14.022:17.63
801 Dominik Vidaković 2:15.72 Croatia Slovenian Nationals 2019 2:13.362:57.882:07.192:13.472:20.33
802 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:15.79 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019 2:24.102:03.902:14.192:54.922:09.08
803 Ricardo Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:15.98 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019 2:06.372:38.181:45.262:32.292:09.29
804 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:16.03 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 2:36.282:14.033:10.041:22.221:57.77
805 Milko Sebastián Gutiérrez Arroyo 2:16.06 Paraguay FPUNA Spring 2019 DNF1:49.363:06.291:31.151:52.52
806 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 2:16.28 Russia Altai Special 2019 2:25.092:19.96DNF2:03.791:51.23
806 Simon Batt 2:16.28 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 2:27.221:41.582:05.44DNF2:16.17
808 Seath Margatinez 2:16.34 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019 DNF2:17.351:56.142:19.672:12.01
809 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 2:16.49 Brazil Damas ao Cubo 2019 2:38.122:12.092:15.272:11.172:22.11
810 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2:16.72 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 2:14.592:45.89DNF1:37.511:49.69
811 Semyon Terskov 2:17.18 Russia Ural Autumn 2019 1:38.301:34.51DNF3:02.562:10.69
812 Garrett Webster 2:17.24 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019 2:24.352:41.892:05.492:21.891:27.37
813 Nicolas Perez 2:17.29 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019 2:16.942:16.472:18.472:00.122:46.20
814 Pavel Galaktionov 2:17.34 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 2:36.221:49.512:09.823:00.152:05.99
815 Saiyam Jain 2:18.09 India SNU Autumn Open 2019 2:38.533:55.451:51.362:11.372:04.36
816 Muhammad Aidil Wafiy Bin Mohd Adil 2:18.14 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 3:47.422:24.862:24.522:05.051:59.01
817 Judith Laister 2:18.21 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019 1:54.112:08.962:25.522:28.222:20.16
818 Kristiāns Pietkuns 2:18.23 Latvia Latvian Open 2019 2:28.902:19.401:59.27DNF2:06.38
819 Joel Hernández 2:18.40 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019 2:53.692:42.012:07.701:56.142:05.48
820 Danang Adianto 2:18.53 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 3:53.132:40.181:33.762:04.112:11.29
821 Julen Insausti Jiménez 2:18.55 Spain Urnieta Open 2019 3:08.461:53.111:57.012:11.872:46.77
822 Layne VanSiegel 2:18.63 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019 3:41.572:10.872:28.341:49.372:16.68
823 Jeidun Duncan 2:19.03 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019 2:30.512:21.962:04.623:00.811:58.39
824 Rahul Venkatesan 2:19.21 India Daksh Cube Open 2019 4:25.772:14.791:59.232:21.722:21.11
825 Igor Aipkin 2:19.22 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019 2:25.604:01.042:10.962:19.682:12.37
826 Alexey Semichastnov 2:19.42 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 4:58.632:08.781:41.873:00.651:48.82
827 Alicia Yu 2:19.46 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:58.712:37.633:46.892:22.051:34.52
828 Ivan Goh Tat Wei 2:19.71 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 2:34.022:15.882:25.662:17.601:50.94
829 Alvaro Samuel Castillo Flores 2:19.72 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019 2:12.132:21.972:14.532:22.662:23.67
830 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 2:19.73 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 2:41.741:44.852:05.142:38.402:15.66
831 Noah Paredes 2:19.94 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 1:55.752:40.962:41.041:48.542:23.12
832 Caleb Arnette 2:20.28 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019 3:20.812:18.922:23.872:18.062:10.60
833 Siddhant Luniya 2:20.37 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 2:27.342:29.302:28.212:05.572:05.29
834 Axel Flordal 2:20.59 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 2:32.761:58.642:07.353:10.022:21.65
835 Joel Lundström 2:20.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 2:36.881:49.442:20.122:48.102:05.65
836 Lennon Dorsey 2:21.09 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 2:18.832:11.791:28.02DNF2:32.66
837 Nicolas de Souza Fonseca Nascimento 2:21.30 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 2:47.821:53.383:03.762:08.522:07.56
838 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 2:21.41 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 2:40.421:46.582:31.362:04.982:27.89
839 James Donahue 2:21.89 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019 2:53.322:07.772:05.312:35.772:22.13
840 Kenneth Tran 2:22.01 Norway Voss Open 2019 2:36.012:17.662:04.173:24.142:12.37
841 Quinten Aerbeydt 2:22.07 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019 4:57.801:21.932:02.212:08.212:55.78
842 Abhi Gawande 2:22.34 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019 2:08.712:40.551:53.562:43.612:17.76
843 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 2:22.48 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 3:51.072:29.212:04.072:23.792:14.45
844 Jeremy Sheng 2:23.22 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019 2:13.762:29.221:48.442:26.682:56.31
845 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2:23.28 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2019 1:51.212:04.822:08.182:56.84DNS
846 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 2:23.75 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019 2:21.621:56.362:25.76DNF2:23.88
847 Dexter James De Guzman 2:23.76 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019 2:17.822:36.253:47.552:17.221:38.74
848 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 2:23.93 China Yangjiang Open 2019 2:41.632:11.392:14.202:15.95DNF
849 Evan McKenzie 2:24.34 United States Boston University Winter 2019 2:21.214:48.562:33.972:17.831:51.57
850 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 2:24.35 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 2:23.032:45.942:22.052:15.532:27.97
851 Carson Miller 2:24.64 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019 3:00.721:33.372:28.414:34.371:44.79
852 Steven Wintringham 2:24.84 United States MCC Epsilon 2019 2:39.882:07.212:32.462:34.852:03.07
853 Jonas Rajagopal 2:25.23 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:58.98DNF2:58.422:10.912:06.37
854 Evan Wright 2:25.25 United States Flag City Spring 2019 2:54.232:07.961:56.642:13.573:16.01
855 Danil Kravchenko 2:25.68 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019 3:04.201:58.582:20.792:15.012:41.23
856 Ivan Osovik 2:25.94 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019 2:31.612:13.173:23.062:33.051:55.30
857 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 2:26.02 United States Branchburg Open 2019 2:33.221:50.982:23.712:21.132:38.63
858 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2:26.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 2:01.162:13.472:31.62DNF2:33.45
859 Kalidindi Hardhik Varma 2:26.52 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 DNF2:15.791:20.202:12.112:51.66
860 Nima Bolourchian 2:26.57 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:28.422:02.462:53.442:48.832:00.68
861 Mary Hennessy 2:26.66 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019 2:16.163:21.672:41.912:10.222:21.90
862 Peter Weyers 2:26.71 United States Lake Country Fall 2019 2:15.615:07.072:15.602:18.542:45.97
863 Jiankang Li (李建康) 2:26.87 China Weihai Open 2019 DNF2:54.872:05.002:07.512:18.22
864 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 2:27.20 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019 2:29.322:42.972:21.672:18.602:30.62
865 Gustav Wälivaara 2:27.47 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 DNF2:10.642:09.162:14.402:57.36
866 Leo Lindqvist 2:27.51 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 2:46.532:23.302:37.922:06.632:21.32
867 Ordway Persyn 2:27.74 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019 3:12.731:55.072:15.421:41.383:44.92
868 Nicholas Bezzerides 2:28.11 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019 2:35.262:25.592:17.702:49.482:23.49
869 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 2:28.25 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019 2:10.192:32.50DNF2:37.442:14.80
870 Adriel Wiebe 2:28.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019 2:00.062:56.732:47.712:17.462:20.11
871 Benjamín González Camus 2:28.68 Chile Melipilla Open 2019 2:44.402:38.711:55.54DNF2:02.93
871 Markuss Pietkuns 2:28.68 Latvia Latvian Open 2019 2:21.80DNF2:00.621:57.273:03.62
873 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 2:28.94 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019 2:21.722:18.973:34.122:44.662:20.43
874 Aamir Saifee 2:29.01 India Oculus Cube Open 2019 2:32.412:23.232:31.39DNF2:18.58
875 Feruz Gulomov 2:29.31 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019 2:15.232:44.362:28.333:03.922:03.08
876 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 2:29.46 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019 3:02.362:42.152:32.582:12.242:13.65
877 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 2:29.51 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 4:07.332:11.961:50.972:49.922:26.66
878 Jaime Calzado Gomez 2:29.63 Spain Basauri Open 2019 3:34.482:10.722:15.603:02.561:59.96
879 Sarvagya Kulshreshtha 2:30.04 India Indian Nationals 2019 3:47.082:16.232:11.582:35.902:38.00
880 Nestor Sokhan 2:30.06 United States 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019 2:37.922:32.80DNF2:12.082:19.45
881 Santiago Medina Guzmán 2:30.26 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 DNF2:41.952:32.952:13.852:15.87
882 Tarak Sai Musunuri 2:30.35 United States Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 2:09.042:41.812:58.542:40.211:57.94
883 Aiden Bartlett 2:30.39 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 2:42.472:04.031:51.342:44.67DNF
884 Samuel de Souza Pereira 2:30.60 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019 2:24.211:28.792:41.603:51.902:26.00
885 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 2:30.98 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019 2:00.412:53.382:39.161:46.05DNF
886 Brady Lawrence 2:31.74 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 2:38.432:08.222:34.152:28.732:32.34
887 José Enrique Jiménez 2:31.77 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019 2:35.651:47.282:46.732:12.943:15.55
888 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 2:32.35 China Weihai Open 2019 2:42.462:36.212:08.942:18.382:49.06
889 Jason Kochan 2:32.51 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019 2:00.644:49.623:19.491:44.192:17.40
890 Alex Maass 2:33.18 United States Brooklyn 2019 1:50.162:46.602:11.892:41.062:55.40
891 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:33.37 China Guelph Side Events 2019 2:14.272:27.722:29.912:42.48DNS
892 Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин) 2:33.56 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 2:14.842:31.15DNF2:39.612:29.93
893 Aakash Kawa 2:33.57 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 3:07.812:13.151:57.573:04.352:23.22
894 Mihail Stoicescu 2:33.69 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019 2:26.532:37.742:36.792:12.883:00.35
895 Connor Yungbluth 2:33.71 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019 2:47.292:00.652:25.432:28.403:15.13
896 Felix Berglund 2:34.07 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 2:40.50DNF2:10.892:50.831:49.28
897 Alexander Karlov 2:34.16 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019 2:28.921:40.522:41.922:31.63DNF
898 Evgeniy Lee 2:34.50 Uzbekistan Tajikistan Open 2019 3:12.572:02.212:26.862:47.582:29.06
899 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 2:34.59 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 3:42.672:59.572:30.592:13.602:05.63
900 Shivam Sharma 2:34.63 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 3:13.441:49.602:31.013:04.452:08.44
901 Gregor Billing 2:34.79 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 2:37.682:24.442:57.552:30.132:36.55
902 Antonio Weverson Angelo Rodrigues 2:34.99 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019 2:06.912:36.112:42.333:00.962:26.54
902 Miguel Enzo Moraes de Brito 2:34.99 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open 2019 1:59.843:08.062:59.072:07.282:38.62
904 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:35.37 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019 3:57.002:30.572:54.152:04.142:21.38
905 Luna Gaitán 2:35.88 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 2:32.582:00.023:03.302:52.082:22.98
906 John Gaynor 2:35.97 United States Lake Country Fall 2019 1:52.503:11.262:08.88DNF2:27.78
907 Max Murphy 2:36.13 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019 2:36.182:40.952:28.242:54.652:31.27
908 Michal Kopča 2:36.22 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 1:51.352:00.732:23.673:24.27DNF
909 Piyush Passi 2:36.97 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019 2:56.912:14.792:10.122:39.21DNS
910 Viktor Zenk 2:37.07 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019 2:22.312:39.242:49.66DNF2:07.60
911 Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 2:37.44 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 2:02.112:41.292:41.812:29.214:32.06
912 Marco Vorländer 2:37.73 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 2:42.782:28.963:26.152:41.462:06.31
913 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 2:37.88 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019 2:07.641:40.63DNF1:50.943:55.06
914 Alex Jung 2:38.00 Republic of Korea Canadian Championship 2019 2:12.53DNF2:09.433:10.742:30.74
915 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:38.22 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 3:40.743:21.722:08.651:42.952:24.30
916 Philip Holst 2:38.49 United States Flag City Spring 2019 2:46.022:17.952:34.13DNF2:35.32
917 Juan Pablo Suárez Narváez 2:38.57 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019 2:11.22DNF2:20.533:23.971:29.80
918 Rodrigo Maizo Fernandez 2:38.77 Bolivia Cochabamba Open 2019 3:26.343:03.752:13.202:32.292:20.27
919 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 2:39.04 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019 3:24.422:28.872:19.642:50.922:37.32
920 Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) 2:39.06 Russia Ural Winter 2019 2:55.492:03.422:24.79DNF2:36.90
921 Benjamin Tibbetts 2:39.58 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019 2:16.692:15.922:27.313:15.003:14.75
922 Michael Bradley 2:39.69 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:41.482:46.512:54.032:31.072:23.68
923 Nathan Evan Sherman 2:39.93 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:55.08DNF2:54.262:33.592:31.93
924 Ramanathan Venkatachalam 2:39.95 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 3:04.882:52.283:01.082:06.501:51.44
925 Andrea Thull 2:40.06 Luxembourg Annuntia Open 2019 1:37.36DNF3:42.052:06.212:11.93
926 Junrho Pauchano 2:40.45 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 3:27.421:49.26DNF2:36.971:56.96
927 Dartagnan Mullins 2:40.96 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 3:37.082:23.782:19.442:33.613:05.50
928 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2:41.45 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 2:50.052:35.773:19.332:38.521:52.91
929 Miguel Gonzaga 2:41.88 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 2:40.222:58.462:47.932:13.902:37.48
930 Kaiky Brito dos Santos 2:42.00 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 3:24.882:52.412:35.932:12.692:37.67
931 Felipe Cardim 2:42.21 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 2:54.762:19.132:23.753:16.022:48.13
932 Andy Denney 2:42.29 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019 2:58.233:28.792:45.862:22.781:49.98
933 Preben Halaas Berntsen 2:42.62 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 3:33.042:27.953:15.982:01.282:23.93
934 Tejas Parse 2:42.84 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019 2:52.222:39.392:59.902:27.232:36.90
935 Ulrik Bredland 2:43.66 Norway Voss Open 2019 3:09.072:50.862:25.512:38.882:41.24
936 Marcus Kamen 2:43.68 United States Wiscube 2019 3:15.462:26.092:41.062:45.422:44.56
937 Renan da Cunha Santos 2:43.69 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 3:12.492:31.272:27.322:09.683:14.57
938 Tibor Jerry Praas 2:43.76 Netherlands Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 3:03.364:02.602:29.122:38.812:20.22
939 Alexander Tosting 2:43.87 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 2:08.083:00.39DNF2:33.022:38.19
940 Thomas Anderson 2:44.03 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019 2:18.222:42.642:37.324:30.212:52.14
941 Bhargav Sreenivas 2:44.18 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 2:13.062:16.643:14.062:41.85DNF
942 Luis Fernando Aldás Cuestas 2:44.20 Ecuador CIC Pasto Open 2019 2:40.643:02.553:59.092:18.702:29.40
943 Berno Tipa Paco 2:44.35 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019 2:52.082:20.562:53.193:25.432:27.77
944 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:44.42 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 2:37.482:29.843:00.032:56.332:39.45
945 Vladyslav Tatarenko (Владислав Татаренко) 2:44.61 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 2:18.592:14.383:18.224:09.132:37.03
946 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 2:45.00 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 2:51.352:22.513:54.932:39.882:43.78
947 PK Arumugam 2:45.06 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019 5:38.472:26.272:46.362:30.132:58.68
948 Noam Raich 2:45.29 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019 3:05.952:26.402:14.913:10.952:43.52
949 Irkham Nur Rizki 2:45.52 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 DNF2:19.951:42.222:29.073:27.54
950 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2:46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 2:28.48DNF2:46.843:03.332:19.50
951 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 2:46.36 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 2:32.343:09.502:41.212:57.242:40.62
952 Michael Datz 2:46.68 United States Denver Back to School 2019 2:19.882:56.882:42.173:27.642:41.00
953 Mars Daniel Kudemus 2:47.15 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 3:23.052:07.763:51.202:48.112:10.28
953 Syafiq Marzuq 2:47.15 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 2:49.16DNF1:49.322:34.722:57.56
955 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 2:48.56 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 3:03.142:38.962:31.12DNF2:43.57
956 Mikey Moore 2:49.22 United States Utah's CGE 2019 2:39.832:01.882:41.443:25.173:06.40
957 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 2:49.56 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open 2019 2:29.684:37.503:21.701:32.382:37.30
958 Samuel Weber 2:49.73 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019 2:12.463:34.702:28.233:19.052:41.92
959 Italo Mateus Cardoso Da Silva 2:50.05 Brazil IV CUBIFMA 2019 2:51.794:21.382:21.102:45.992:52.36
960 Alex Bohac 2:50.27 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019 3:03.502:52.702:40.192:57.932:36.91
961 Frederico Canal Gomes 2:51.45 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 3:18.51DNF2:03.703:12.151:50.51
962 Zain Abdul Rehman 2:51.63 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 DNF2:49.942:24.412:50.392:54.55
963 Bee Kang Heng 2:52.56 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:31.623:34.963:01.172:14.773:04.88
964 Seth Rowell 2:52.88 United States MCC Epsilon 2019 2:58.70DNF3:20.421:52.702:19.52
965 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 2:53.50 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 2:13.152:38.522:40.193:35.053:21.79
966 Ben Sandlin 2:53.80 United States Florida 2019 2:26.542:09.633:37.782:37.09DNF
967 Akmal Abduazizov 2:54.06 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019 2:55.373:00.162:44.892:46.65DNF
968 Kabir Johal 2:54.73 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 3:35.322:10.802:24.573:24.382:55.25
969 Kai Roff 2:55.07 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019 3:20.452:38.013:36.622:15.162:46.74
970 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2:55.32 Pakistan Jönköping Side Events 2019 2:43.422:10.323:46.062:42.953:19.58
971 Ivan Terekh 2:56.35 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 6:18.143:21.592:27.682:39.682:47.77
972 Yul-Hok Sung (성열학) 2:58.01 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 6:57.012:49.872:30.142:45.323:18.83
973 Oliver Michael Sitja Sichel 2:58.04 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019 2:44.812:50.284:26.992:26.383:19.04
974 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 2:58.66 Russia YJ Kazan 2019 3:55.842:23.132:37.001:39.98DNF
975 Abhimanyu Singhal 2:58.72 India Florence Winter 2019 3:05.162:52.802:58.212:26.84DNF
976 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:58.87 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 3:34.663:03.272:50.291:59.243:03.06
977 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 2:58.96 Chile Melipilla Open 2019 2:51.783:08.402:53.25DNF2:55.24
978 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 2:58.99 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:52.724:19.272:32.753:19.752:44.51
979 Vadim Andreev 2:59.08 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 2:21.332:22.362:55.61DNF3:39.26
980 Clancy Caster 2:59.79 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019 3:28.782:59.013:06.752:36.932:53.62
980 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 2:59.79 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 2:57.453:12.113:04.882:57.052:41.63
982 Roman Zhiglinskiy 3:00.96 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 3:01.533:05.093:24.892:56.252:44.52
983 Tyler Howlett 3:01.66 United States Reno Spring 2019 3:42.182:39.89DNF2:42.902:37.72
984 Dan Pietz 3:02.51 United States Wiscube 2019 3:22.822:59.431:54.684:24.542:45.27
985 Marlon de V. Marques 3:04.05 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019 2:52.524:08.982:41.162:11.063:38.48
986 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 3:04.26 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 2:53.142:56.624:29.883:08.913:07.25
987 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3:04.68 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 3:05.093:18.325:51.862:50.622:50.24
988 Yu-Chi Hou (侯宥圻) 3:05.03 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 2:03.862:30.163:37.525:06.013:07.41
989 Santiago Possos Lozano 3:05.51 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 3:32.052:38.83DNF2:41.963:02.52
990 LianCheng Guo 3:05.55 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 3:38.942:32.543:05.17DNF2:26.60
991 Jae-Young Park 3:05.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 3:35.623:20.372:46.792:09.573:10.49
992 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 3:05.97 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:42.782:28.073:54.292:40.85DNF
993 Kyle Nguyen 3:06.64 United States Anaheim Feet 2019 2:52.153:18.542:41.283:09.243:25.80
994 Vijay Kishore 3:08.06 India Daksh Cube Open 2019 2:14.04DNF2:42.201:50.024:27.93
995 Lucas Nieuwland 3:08.18 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 3:14.913:50.252:10.374:41.202:19.39
996 Mikhail Kuzin 3:08.87 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 3:42.162:41.832:33.033:15.363:29.43
997 Ivar Strangstadstuen 3:09.04 Norway Voss Open 2019 3:19.423:09.573:42.862:58.122:40.31
998 Jordan Herman 3:09.30 United States Anaheim Feet 2019 3:34.423:55.172:53.692:59.792:37.17
999 Isaac Myers 3:09.57 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019 3:52.772:56.183:11.112:46.853:21.41
1000 Sergio Bulux 3:10.00 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019 3:30.393:03.952:55.672:29.515:42.26