Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 35.20 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 36.8534.5634.2037.6632.18
2 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 37.64 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 35.6734.5237.7939.4739.82
3 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 42.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 25.33DNF40.5450.7536.22
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.53 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 42.3130.5146.6445.8045.48
5 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 44.92 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019 42.7746.0642.2545.9448.40
6 Muhammad Badruddin 45.47 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019 43.361:01.6142.6950.3635.41
7 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 46.65 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 54.0446.2944.8833.7048.78
7 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 46.65 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019 50.4741.4646.3043.1952.66
9 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 48.44 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 1:55.8641.2551.6148.4145.29
10 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 48.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 39.7247.8848.9152.1548.97
11 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 49.43 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 1:06.8753.8935.3852.3042.11
12 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 50.97 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 57.7946.1053.1952.2347.48
13 Garuda Firmansyah 51.42 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 50.7451.4352.0858.8949.39
14 Michael (謝富亦) 52.29 Indonesia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 49.361:08.6950.9845.8556.53
15 Michael (謝富亦) 52.70 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 58.8357.9453.5246.6545.98
16 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 53.04 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 1:04.1456.2546.6856.1945.67
17 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 53.10 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:14.8152.1451.0754.1752.99
18 Michael (謝富亦) 57.89 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:17.801:04.3344.9649.9959.36
19 Garuda Firmansyah 59.40 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 48.081:18.8153.361:06.7658.07
20 Michael (謝富亦) 59.41 Indonesia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 50.311:01.131:05.071:02.3754.72
21 Michael (謝富亦) 1:00.99 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 1:07.551:07.5055.9955.1759.47
22 Michael (謝富亦) 1:01.11 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 57.761:03.961:01.6048.221:10.53
23 Michael (謝富亦) 1:04.93 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 1:03.421:06.111:05.261:08.071:01.79
24 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:05.64 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 47.861:11.641:04.141:06.861:05.93
25 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:06.44 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 1:19.4853.841:06.831:10.731:01.76
26 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:06.79 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 1:07.331:04.2852.471:08.751:08.78
27 Michael (謝富亦) 1:07.57 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019 1:11.651:08.191:10.161:01.941:04.36
28 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:07.84 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019 1:03.631:17.2258.161:11.801:08.10
29 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:08.29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:05.711:09.471:22.261:09.701:03.64
30 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:08.58 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 57.071:02.67DNF1:05.221:17.86
31 Michael (謝富亦) 1:09.92 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 1:03.541:14.5959.831:11.621:31.87
32 Michael (謝富亦) 1:10.50 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 1:01.441:12.581:08.261:10.661:20.89
33 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:11.01 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:23.151:04.721:20.641:01.381:07.66
34 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:11.44 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 50.901:26.841:09.2759.791:25.27
35 Michael (謝富亦) 1:11.61 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 1:30.341:03.251:28.0646.431:03.51
36 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:16.35 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 1:24.761:30.431:16.621:05.281:07.66
37 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:16.71 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:56.191:24.671:21.391:04.0858.97
38 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:17.72 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 1:28.20DNF1:02.991:17.611:07.36
39 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:19.99 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 1:51.2754.6151.671:14.102:12.44
40 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:21.66 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:26.94DNF1:01.201:01.331:36.71
41 Garuda Firmansyah 1:22.20 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:25.761:27.581:13.261:29.0954.04
42 Leon Marcell Alamanda 1:23.35 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 DNF53.051:50.721:10.131:09.20
43 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:23.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 1:15.171:58.871:12.391:25.861:29.58
44 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 1:24.14 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 1:18.741:27.421:27.031:16.251:26.66
45 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:24.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:17.311:51.351:21.301:34.211:19.20
46 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:25.07 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 1:59.711:21.421:33.121:20.681:12.47
47 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:25.62 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 1:16.751:19.831:27.311:29.71DNF
48 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 1:26.66 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 2:09.311:30.171:17.461:07.721:32.35
49 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:26.86 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 1:27.16DNF1:22.571:30.861:20.19
50 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:31.63 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019 1:25.131:57.341:33.691:13.691:36.06
51 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:34.86 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019 1:37.021:34.581:33.161:36.841:08.66
52 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:37.45 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019 1:41.191:29.171:37.721:39.441:35.20
53 Dwi Widya Saputra 1:50.47 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:39.581:21.372:01.611:50.22DNF
54 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:55.75 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 1:53.522:35.452:26.141:27.601:15.01
55 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:57.31 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 2:16.392:05.231:51.191:55.501:31.62
56 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2:00.56 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 1:42.49DNF2:31.731:24.431:47.46
57 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:01.88 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 1:40.871:16.362:04.79DNF2:19.99
58 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:06.77 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:55.102:23.321:43.612:01.88DNS
59 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:06.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 2:51.151:47.041:42.701:27.38DNF
60 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:16.03 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 2:36.282:14.033:10.041:22.221:57.77
61 Danang Adianto 2:18.53 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 3:53.132:40.181:33.762:04.112:11.29
62 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 2:19.73 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 2:41.741:44.852:05.142:38.402:15.66
63 Irkham Nur Rizki 2:45.52 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 DNF2:19.951:42.222:29.073:27.54
64 Syafiq Marzuq 2:47.15 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 2:49.16DNF1:49.322:34.722:57.56
65 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:07.76 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 DNF1:40.432:14.864:41.612:26.80
66 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 3:10.43 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 3:57.602:40.952:47.402:46.304:17.25