Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 29.73 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 26.3830.6631.12DNF27.40
2 Alison Meador 30.75 United States Small Cheese 2019 25.5639.3533.0726.1233.06
3 Lakshimi Rajaram 37.31 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 35.9336.8939.1035.6941.86
4 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 38.09 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 37.6837.9335.0241.5138.65
5 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 39.00 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019 37.2237.4640.0539.5052.73
6 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 40.38 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019 35.4040.3340.3240.4846.63
7 Jess Mitchell 42.04 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019 44.8841.0433.2440.20DNF
8 Kymberlyn Calderon 44.92 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 43.501:05.5847.0840.0344.17
9 Lauren Phung 45.47 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019 48.5244.2946.0242.6846.10
10 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 45.59 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019 48.0233.891:12.2645.9342.82
11 Katie Hull 46.24 United States Rocky Top 2019 43.6747.7239.4148.5747.34
12 Suzane Coelho 46.41 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019 47.0644.1936.211:11.0647.98
13 Joanna Hołdakowska 46.74 Poland Cubers Eve 2019 49.9944.231:04.0445.9942.20
14 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 46.85 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 40.1151.1850.4048.8341.32
15 Gabrielle Morasse 49.42 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 DNF44.3149.3542.5254.61
16 Livia Kleiner 58.53 United States WCA World Championship 2019 59.931:05.0659.0149.3956.64
17 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:00.21 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019 58.9958.401:08.191:03.2349.12
18 Hannah Minas 1:00.39 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019 52.391:00.161:08.6145.031:22.28
19 Jessica Moens 1:02.38 Belgium Belgian Open 2019 1:43.581:07.651:00.3154.5759.18
20 Yue Liu (刘粤) 1:08.02 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019 1:08.081:03.611:00.621:12.381:17.33
21 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:18.42 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019 1:20.521:17.171:19.981:14.651:18.11
22 Carter Audet Marrero 1:19.67 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:09.121:14.211:21.261:23.531:30.46
23 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:21.43 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:16.371:11.901:10.701:36.011:38.72
24 Ilona Ansel 1:24.42 France Barby Cube 2019 1:21.191:33.611:23.531:22.891:26.84
25 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:25.07 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 1:59.711:21.421:33.121:20.681:12.47
26 Ksenia Vepsha 1:28.21 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019 1:46.071:15.261:32.151:28.161:24.33
27 Amelie Dieterich 1:29.31 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 1:30.111:47.781:23.521:34.311:19.15
28 Maria Zhits 1:29.43 Russia YJ Kazan 2019 2:04.941:21.221:40.041:24.081:24.17
29 Yuxuan Chen 1:32.62 United States Michigan 2019 1:28.041:45.691:17.761:34.671:35.14
30 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:34.83 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 1:37.381:52.891:16.231:44.101:23.01
31 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:35.75 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019 1:41.131:35.081:31.051:42.201:11.85
32 Precious Angel Esquilla 1:35.92 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019 2:24.571:55.231:33.301:14.251:19.24
33 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:36.41 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019 1:51.81DNF1:27.621:10.871:29.79
34 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 1:40.17 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019 1:41.281:21.592:00.561:38.891:40.35
35 Magdalena Pabisz 1:40.55 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:41.721:53.581:41.801:11.471:38.13
36 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:42.44 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:26.082:32.841:34.401:40.231:52.68
37 Simone Ohler 1:42.46 Germany Latvian Open 2019 1:43.211:44.632:05.901:39.551:39.34
38 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 1:51.34 Taiwan Ningbo Footsteps 2019 2:05.391:47.921:47.691:22.401:58.40
39 Alyssa Bell 1:54.68 United States Southeast Championship 2019 1:50.252:00.751:53.051:24.332:48.26
40 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:59.65 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019 1:37.221:34.162:11.252:21.412:10.49
41 Laura Mellier 2:03.62 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 1:51.211:41.712:18.142:35.612:01.50
42 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 2:04.15 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 2:15.431:49.012:08.001:30.492:34.87
43 Mara Oprea 2:04.66 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019 2:09.402:08.591:50.812:12.811:55.99
44 Meghan Hemmer 2:15.22 United States Wiscube 2019 2:13.262:07.762:00.212:24.652:31.40
45 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:15.79 China 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019 2:24.102:03.902:14.192:54.922:09.08
46 Judith Laister 2:18.21 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019 1:54.112:08.962:25.522:28.222:20.16
47 Alicia Yu 2:19.46 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:58.712:37.633:46.892:22.051:34.52
48 Mary Hennessy 2:26.66 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019 2:16.163:21.672:41.912:10.222:21.90
49 Luna Gaitán 2:35.88 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 2:32.582:00.023:03.302:52.082:22.98
50 Andrea Thull 2:40.06 Luxembourg Annuntia Open 2019 1:37.36DNF3:42.052:06.212:11.93
51 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 2:45.00 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 2:51.352:22.513:54.932:39.882:43.78
52 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 3:05.97 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:42.782:28.073:54.292:40.85DNF
53 Stefania Petcu 3:16.93 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019 DNF3:30.623:06.863:09.633:10.53
54 Rachel Feran 3:17.89 United States Small Cheese 2019 5:27.853:51.613:06.192:55.882:29.38
55 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 3:18.50 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 2:07.21DNF4:03.662:28.723:23.11
56 Amelie Kelly 3:21.33 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019 4:10.083:11.353:31.042:44.663:21.61
57 Hani Joo (주하니) 4:03.99 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 3:59.194:05.78DNF4:07.003:15.62
58 Ekaterina Shutenko 4:42.37 Russia Ural Light 2019 2:51.095:07.81DNF4:44.854:14.44
59 Hailey Lambert 4:47.16 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 5:03.043:21.723:59.95DNF5:18.50
60 Jackie Vásquez 5:41.49 Guatemala Huehue Open 2019 5:55.036:28.346:08.805:00.654:09.27