Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 47.26 China Asian Championship 2016 51.9551.3138.51
2 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 53.58 China Asian Championship 2016 59.1850.7950.76
3 Lakshimi Rajaram 56.98 India SSN Cube Open 2016 59.0553.4058.48
4 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 57.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016 56.0256.321:00.69
5 Lakshimi Rajaram 1:00.66 India SSN Cube Open 2016 1:00.631:06.0255.32
6 Darja Makurina 1:04.92 Latvia Danish Open 2016 1:16.3757.631:00.76
7 Darja Makurina 1:06.71 Latvia Selandia Open 2016 54.511:10.461:15.15
8 Darja Makurina 1:25.08 Latvia Generalforsamlingen 2016 1:36.391:18.021:20.84
9 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 1:26.81 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016 1:21.211:35.821:23.41
10 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:32.05 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016 58.162:21.391:16.61
11 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:32.60 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016 1:20.352:02.231:15.22
12 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:33.04 China Michigan 2016 1:18.021:56.731:24.36
13 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:37.40 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016 1:32.711:26.031:53.46
14 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:40.24 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016 2:02.441:35.631:22.66
15 Livia Kleiner 1:42.09 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016 1:31.891:47.001:47.37
16 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:42.24 Brazil Brasileiro 2016 1:51.811:38.331:36.59
17 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:42.28 Brazil Brasileiro 2016 1:37.151:50.861:38.84
18 Livia Kleiner 1:45.04 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016 2:06.051:23.131:45.94
19 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:50.27 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016 2:07.142:03.941:19.73
20 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:54.42 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016 1:16.711:38.722:47.84
21 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:05.50 China Indiana 2016 2:08.652:01.172:06.67
22 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 2:08.33 China Suzhou Open 2016 1:37.002:03.572:44.42
23 Sydney Weaver 2:13.34 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016 1:57.322:39.252:03.46
24 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:14.00 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016 3:52.941:39.481:09.58
25 Cristina Orenes Conesa 2:17.36 Spain Alicante Open 2016 2:29.271:59.932:22.89
26 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 2:48.01 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016 2:53.243:09.132:21.66
27 Katie Hull 2:49.88 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016 3:14.772:25.412:49.45
28 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:56.62 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016 3:26.022:42.912:40.94
29 Cari Goslow 3:11.40 United States Athens Winter 2016 3:15.533:13.353:05.31
30 Katie Hull 3:11.99 United States Alpharetta Open 2016 3:13.602:43.503:38.88
31 Jessica Royer Ortiz 3:26.98 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016 3:36.262:32.444:12.24
32 Livia Kleiner 3:32.72 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016 4:41.263:47.582:09.31
33 Marta García Torre 3:33.46 Spain Basauri Open 2016 3:59.102:46.213:55.08
34 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:40.55 India SSN Cube Open 2016 3:39.323:32.913:49.41
35 Pauline Clémenceau 3:50.83 France Chambéry Cube 2016 3:15.403:29.904:47.19
36 Sydney Weaver 4:41.98 United States Alpharetta Open 2016 9:20.602:48.621:56.71
37 Cari Goslow 5:00.00 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016 6:05.324:31.424:23.27