Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Cale Schoon 18 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
2 Tommy Kiprillis 20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
3 Benjamin Gottschalk 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
3 Dylan Wang 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
3 Jason White 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
3 Kevin Matthews 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
3 Kit Clement 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
3 Sameer Aggarwal 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
3 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Hamburg International 2020
3 Tripp Peters 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
11 Kim Costa Vianna 22 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
11 Zachary Ochs 22 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
13 Aneurin Hunt 23 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
13 Joshua Hounslow 23 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
13 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 23 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
13 Pranav Prabhu 23 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
17 Agustín Bernasconi 24 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
17 Andreas Pohl 24 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
17 Elvin Thorsen 24 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
17 Jan Bentlage 24 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
17 Laura Ohrndorf 24 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
17 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 24 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
17 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 24 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
24 Enzo Mattos 25 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
24 Ilya Nazarov 25 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
24 Jacob Ambrose 25 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
24 Jaden Lim 25 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
24 Karol Zakrzewski 25 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
24 Lewis Isom 25 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
24 Lucas O'Connell 25 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
24 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
24 Nicolas Gertner 25 France Chelles Open 2020
24 Sukant Koul 25 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
24 Tim Reynolds 25 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
24 Walker Welch 25 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
36 Alaik Bhatia 26 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
36 Alexei Sinyavin 26 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
36 Andrew Nathenson 26 United States Mudd Winter 2020
36 Christopher Chi 26 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
36 Fabian Settelen 26 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
36 Marlon de V. Marques 26 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
36 Szymon Jeziorski 26 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
36 Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas 26 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
36 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 26 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
45 Aavav Srivastava 27 India Washington Championship 2020
45 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 27 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
45 Brandon Harnish 27 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
45 Carlos Rill Garcia 27 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
45 Daniel Wallin 27 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
45 Erik Akkersdijk 27 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
45 Guido Dipietro 27 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
45 James Quinn 27 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
45 Jan Zych 27 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
45 Simon Kellum 27 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
45 Zeke Mackay 27 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
56 Adrian Dębski 28 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
56 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 28 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
56 Cameron Stollery 28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
56 Edward Connell 28 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
56 Malte Ihlefeld 28 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
56 Noah Kraft 28 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
56 Oscar Watson 28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
56 Peter Weyers 28 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
56 Timo Norrkniivilä 28 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
65 Alessandro Nicolì 29 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
65 Carter Kucala 29 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
65 Ethan Stevens 29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
65 Glib Vedmid 29 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
65 Helmer Ewert 29 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
65 Henri Gerber 29 Germany Hamburg International 2020
65 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 29 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
65 Jack Love 29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
65 Jan Riedl 29 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
65 Kerry Creech 29 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
65 Lev Aronov 29 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
65 Luke Burong 29 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
65 Łukasz Burliga 29 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
65 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 29 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
65 Pessi Ansaranta 29 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
65 Piotr Olszewski 29 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
65 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 29 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
65 Tom Nelson 29 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
65 Willian Dias 29 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
84 Andrey Che 30 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
84 James Macdiarmid 30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
84 Jonathan Charlesworth 30 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
84 Joshua Feran 30 United States Big Cheese 2020
84 Juliette Sébastien 30 France Chelles Open 2020
84 Noah Swor 30 United States Florida 2020
84 Riley Dexter 30 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
84 Sean Hartman 30 United States Florida 2020
84 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 30 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
84 Simone Ohler 30 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
84 Theodor Nordstrand 30 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
84 Tom Stanton-Barnett 30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
84 Wilfrid Py 30 France Chelles Open 2020
84 Yuji Yoshida 30 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
84 Yusuf Ragab 30 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
99 David Pearce 31 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
99 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 31 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020