Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastiano Tronto 16 Italy FMC 2019
2 Harry Savage 17 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
2 Mark Boyanowski 17 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
4 Robert Yau 19 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 19 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
6 Erik Akkersdijk 20 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
6 Fabio Schwandt 20 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
6 Kacper Rafalski 20 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
9 Aedan Bryant 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
9 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 21 China FMC 2019
9 Blake Thompson 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
9 Dávid Balog 21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
9 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
9 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 21 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
9 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Nationals 2019
9 Laurids Abelsen Holm 21 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
9 Linus Frész 21 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
9 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany French Championship 2019
9 Matěj Grohmann 21 Czech Republic Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
9 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany FMC 2019
9 Tommy Kiprillis 21 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
9 Walker Welch 21 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
9 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 21 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
24 Alessandro Nicolì 22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
24 Cale Schoon 22 United States FMC 2019
24 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
24 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
24 Joshua Feran 22 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
24 Konstantin Jaehne 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
24 Marcel Ručigaj 22 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
24 Martin Vædele Egdal 22 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
24 Michael Young 22 United States Fewest Moves LA 2019
24 Reto Bubendorf 22 Finland French Championship 2019
24 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 22 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019
24 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 22 China FMC Shanghai 2019
24 Zachary Ochs 22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
37 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 23 Brazil Arena Bernô City FM 2019
37 Andrew Nathenson 23 United States FMC Americas 2019
37 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 23 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
37 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
37 Ben Streeter 23 United States FMC North America West 2019
37 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 23 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
37 Callum Hales-Jepp 23 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
37 Carlos Rill Garcia 23 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
37 Christopher Chi 23 United States Michigan 2019
37 Clément Cherblanc 23 France French Championship 2019
37 Fritz Löhr 23 Germany FMC Europe 2019
37 Gabriele Cappelletti 23 Italy Italian Championship 2019
37 Guido Dipietro 23 Argentina FMC Americas 2019
37 Jakob Gunnarsson 23 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
37 Jan Zych 23 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
37 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
37 Léo Bailly 23 France French Championship 2019
37 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 23 Ukraine FMC Ukraine 2019
37 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 23 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
37 Marcin Stachura 23 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
37 Mario Laurent 23 France French Championship 2019
37 Michał Pleskowicz 23 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
37 Nicolas Gertner 23 France FMC Europe 2019
37 Peter Grassard 23 France French Championship 2019
37 Sergey Lahno 23 Russia Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
37 Stanley Chapel 23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
37 Szymon Jeziorski 23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
37 Tao Yu (喻韬) 23 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
37 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 23 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
37 Theodor Nordstrand 23 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
37 Timothy Lawrance 23 South Africa OSU Blind Weekend 2019
37 Tommy Cherry 23 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
37 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2019
37 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2019
71 Aleksandr Beznogov 24 Russia Luga Open 2019
71 Alexandros Fokianos 24 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
71 Ben Whitmore 24 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
71 Bo Huang (黄镈) 24 China FMC Shanghai 2019
71 Carter Kucala 24 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
71 Chang Hong Liang 24 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
71 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 24 Russia The Great British Blind Off 2019
71 Dylan Wang 24 Canada FMC North America West 2019
71 Elvin Thorsen 24 Sweden FMC 2019
71 Ethan Stevens 24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
71 Feliks Zemdegs 24 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
71 Filip Nilsen 24 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
71 Grzegorz Łuczyna 24 Poland Polish Open 2019
71 James Molloy 24 United Kingdom Cork Open 2019
71 James Quinn 24 United States FMC 2019
71 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 24 Spain FMC 2019
71 Jayden McNeill 24 Australia Warm Up Canberra 2019
71 Jonatan Kłosko 24 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
71 Karol Zakrzewski 24 Poland Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
71 Kit Clement 24 United States FMC North America West 2019
71 Krish Shah-Nathwani 24 United States Meadowlands 2019
71 Lucas Déglise 24 France French Championship 2019
71 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 24 China FMC Shanghai 2019
71 Marek Pepke 24 Poland FMC Europe 2019
71 Marlon de V. Marques 24 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
71 Nathan Dwyer 24 United States FMC Europe 2019
71 Niko Ronkainen 24 Finland Easter FMC Kamppi 2019
71 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 24 India FMC 2019
71 Shivam Bansal 24 India Indian Nationals 2019
71 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 24 China FMC Shanghai 2019