Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 István Kocza 22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
2 Clément Gallet 24 France United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
2 Sébastien Auroux 24 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
4 Teemu Tiinanen 25 Finland Estonian Open 2010
5 Erik Akkersdijk 26 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 26 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
5 Mats Valk 26 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
8 David Woner 27 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
8 Fang Qin (秦方) 27 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
10 Jack Moseley 28 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
10 Michał Pleskowicz 28 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
10 Philippe Virouleau 28 France Montpellier Open 2010
13 Daniel Sheppard 29 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
13 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
13 Milán Baticz 29 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
13 Sam Boyles 29 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
13 Tobias Christlieb 29 Germany Cologne Open 2010
18 Balázs Bernát 30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
18 Bence Barát 30 Hungary East German Open 2010
18 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 30 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
18 Chester Lian 30 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
18 Chris Hardwick 30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
18 Guus Razoux Schultz 30 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
18 Justin Jaffray 30 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
18 Loïc Petit 30 France Montpellier Open 2010
26 Dániel Varga 31 Hungary East German Open 2010
26 Erik Jernqvist 31 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
26 Johannes Laire 31 Finland Swedish Open 2010
26 Jude Wright 31 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
26 Justin Adsuara 31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
26 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
26 Lars Petrus 31 Sweden Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
26 Lucas Garron 31 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
26 Maarten Smit 31 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
26 Michael Gottlieb 31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
26 Mike Hughey 31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
26 Olivér Perge 31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
26 Ron van Bruchem 31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
26 Stefan Pochmann 31 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
26 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 31 Japan Japan Open 2010
26 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
42 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 32 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
42 Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai (ชลเทพ กิจสินธพชัย) 32 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
42 Dan Cohen 32 United States Indiana Winter 2010
42 Feliks Zemdegs 32 Australia Asian Championship 2010
42 François Courtès 32 France East German Open 2010
42 Frank Severinsen 32 Denmark Czech Open 2010
42 Joël van Noort 32 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
42 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 32 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
42 Krzysztof Żerucha 32 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
42 Mario Laurent 32 France Montpellier Open 2010
42 Nathan Azaria 32 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
42 Timothy Sun 32 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
54 András Szermek 33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
54 Devin Corr-Robinett 33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
54 Erik Johnson 33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
54 Hong Zhang (张宏) 33 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
54 Jens Diewald 33 Germany Benelux Open 2010
54 Mateusz Kurek 33 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
54 Piotr Kózka 33 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
54 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 33 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
54 Sagar Laud 33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
54 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 33 Japan Benelux Open 2010
54 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 33 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
54 Tim Reynolds 33 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
66 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 34 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
66 Guillain Potron 34 France Czech Open 2010
66 Isabella Bosia 34 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
66 Jakub Cabaj 34 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
66 Jim Mertens 34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
66 László Ruff 34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
66 Mikhail Rostovikov 34 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
66 Renan Mondini Cerpe 34 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
66 Tomasz Żołnowski 34 Poland East German Open 2010
66 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 34 Japan Asian Championship 2010
76 Baian Liu 35 China Baltimore Spring competition 2010
76 Felix Lee 35 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
76 Gunnar Krig 35 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
76 Ivo Bakker 35 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
76 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 35 China Guangdong Open 2010
76 Łukasz Ciałoń 35 Poland Czech Open 2010
76 Manuel Guse 35 Germany German Open 2010
76 Olivier Polspoel 35 Belgium Lyon Summer Open 2010
76 Quentin Lefebvre 35 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
76 Thom Barlow 35 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
76 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 35 Spain Montpellier Open 2010
76 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 35 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
88 Antoine Perdereau 36 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
88 Arnaud van Galen 36 Netherlands Asian Championship 2010
88 Brúnó Bereczki 36 Hungary German Open 2010
88 Dennis Loose 36 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
88 Filippo Brancaleoni 36 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
88 Forte Shinko 36 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
88 Joar Mellström 36 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
88 Karol Cudzich 36 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
88 Morley Davidson 36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
88 Oscar Roth Andersen 36 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
88 Péter Pozsgai 36 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
88 Viktor Björkholm 36 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
88 Yi Ren (任逸) 36 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010