Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 18 Cale Schoon North Star Cubing Challenge 2020

North America 18 Cale Schoon North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
Europe 19 Mauro Moises López Only FMC 2020
Oceania 20 Tommy Kiprillis Melbourne Summer 2020
South America 22 Kim Costa Vianna Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
Asia 23 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
Asia 23 Pranav Prabhu CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
Africa 49 Slimane Siroukane Chelles Open 2020

United States 18 Cale Schoon North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
Spain 19 Mauro Moises López Only FMC 2020
Australia 20 Tommy Kiprillis Melbourne Summer 2020
Canada 21 Dylan Wang Washington Championship 2020
Canada 21 Kevin Matthews Washington Championship 2020
Germany 21 Sébastien Auroux Hamburg International 2020
Brazil 22 Kim Costa Vianna Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
France 22 Nicolas Gertner Only FMC 2020
Denmark 23 Daniel Vædele Egdal Danish Championship 2020
India 23 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
India 23 Pranav Prabhu CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
New Zealand 23 Aneurin Hunt Wellington Mind Games 2020
Argentina 24 Agustín Bernasconi Hernando Summer 2020
Malaysia 24 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
Poland 24 Bartosz Karpiński LLS III v2 2020
Sweden 24 Elvin Thorsen Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
Philippines 25 Jaden Lim Parity at Charis 2020
Russia 25 Ilya Nazarov Sariki in Moscow 2020
Indonesia 26 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) Medan Lunar New Year 2020
Mexico 26 Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas Pitic Open 2020
Switzerland 26 Fabian Settelen Swisscubing Cup II 2020
Netherlands 27 Erik Akkersdijk Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
Finland 28 Timo Norrkniivilä Kiev Super Blind 2020
Ireland 28 Edward Connell Hamburg International 2020
Czech Republic 29 Jan Riedl Kiev Super Blind 2020
Estonia 29 Kaur Tuule Estonian Open 2020
Estonia 29 Remo Pihel Estonian Open 2020
Italy 29 Alessandro Nicolì Salento Cubing Open 2020
Latvia 29 Kristiāns Pietkuns Estonian Open 2020
Turkey 29 Ömer Çetinkaya Ankara Fall 2020
Ukraine 29 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) Kiev Super Blind 2020
Ukraine 29 Glib Vedmid Hamburg International 2020
Ukraine 29 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) Hamburg International 2020
Mongolia 31 Byegarys Jandaulyet Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
Norway 31 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen Sandnes Open 2020
United Kingdom 31 Callum Hales-Jepp Swisscubing Cup II 2020
China 33 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) Northern Neck Winter 2020
Taiwan 33 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) Medan Lunar New Year 2020
Uzbekistan 33 Abror Abduazizov Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
Austria 35 Dieter Amberger Kiev Super Blind 2020
Lithuania 35 Vilius Ribinskas Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
Kazakhstan 36 Farid Mikhailov Sariki in Moscow 2020
Pakistan 36 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
Hungary 37 István Kocza Kiev Super Blind 2020
Peru 37 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
Nepal 39 Anjal Timsina BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
Luxembourg 44 Carlo Glod Swisscubing Cup II 2020
Greece 45 Ioannis Papadopoulos Swisscubing Cup II 2020
Algeria 49 Slimane Siroukane Chelles Open 2020
Belgium 54 Jessica Moens Annuntia Open 2020
Croatia 55 Matej Marković Annuntia Open 2020
Republic of Korea 58 Youngsub Lee Wellington Mind Games 2020
Jordan 64 Kareem Abdelqader Slow Down Perth 2020