Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Cale Schoon 18 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
2 Mauro Moises López 19 Spain Only FMC 2020
3 Tommy Kiprillis 20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
4 Benjamin Gottschalk 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
4 Dylan Wang 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
4 Jason White 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
4 Kevin Matthews 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
4 Kit Clement 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
4 Sameer Aggarwal 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
4 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Hamburg International 2020
4 Tripp Peters 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
12 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 22 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
12 Cale Schoon 22 United States Florida 2020
12 Cale Schoon 22 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
12 Kim Costa Vianna 22 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
12 Nicolas Gertner 22 France Only FMC 2020
12 Zachary Ochs 22 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
18 Aneurin Hunt 23 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
18 Cale Schoon 23 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
18 Daniel Vædele Egdal 23 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
18 James Macdiarmid 23 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
18 Joshua Hounslow 23 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
18 Mauro Moises López 23 Spain Only FMC 2020
18 Mauro Moises López 23 Spain Only FMC 2020
18 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 23 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
18 Pranav Prabhu 23 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
18 Sébastien Auroux 23 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
18 Tommy Kiprillis 23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
18 Zachary Ochs 23 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
18 Zachary Ochs 23 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
31 Agustín Bernasconi 24 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
31 Andreas Pohl 24 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
31 Bartosz Karpiński 24 Poland LLS III v2 2020
31 Elvin Thorsen 24 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
31 Jan Bentlage 24 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
31 Joshua Hounslow 24 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
31 Laura Ohrndorf 24 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
31 Mauro Moises López 24 Spain Only FMC 2020
31 Sébastien Auroux 24 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
31 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 24 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
31 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 24 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
42 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
42 Dylan Wang 25 Canada Washington Championship 2020
42 Enzo Mattos 25 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
42 Ilya Nazarov 25 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
42 Jacob Ambrose 25 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
42 Jaden Lim 25 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
42 Jan Bentlage 25 Germany Hamburg International 2020
42 Karol Zakrzewski 25 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
42 Kim Costa Vianna 25 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
42 Kit Clement 25 United States Washington Championship 2020
42 Laura Ohrndorf 25 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
42 Lewis Isom 25 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
42 Lucas O'Connell 25 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
42 Mauro Moises López 25 Spain Only FMC 2020
42 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
42 Nicolas Gertner 25 France Chelles Open 2020
42 Sébastien Auroux 25 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
42 Sébastien Auroux 25 Germany Hamburg International 2020
42 Sukant Koul 25 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
42 Tim Reynolds 25 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
42 Tommy Kiprillis 25 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
42 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 25 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
42 Walker Welch 25 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
65 Alaik Bhatia 26 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
65 Alexei Sinyavin 26 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
65 Andrew Nathenson 26 United States Mudd Winter 2020
65 Ben Kirby 26 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
65 Cale Schoon 26 United States Florida 2020
65 Christopher Chi 26 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
65 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 26 Poland LLS III v2 2020
65 Fabian Settelen 26 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
65 Jacob Ambrose 26 United States Florida 2020
65 Jan Bentlage 26 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
65 Jan Bentlage 26 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
65 Kim Costa Vianna 26 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
65 Marlon de V. Marques 26 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
65 Nicolas Gertner 26 France Only FMC 2020
65 Nicolas Gertner 26 France Only FMC 2020
65 Szymon Jeziorski 26 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
65 Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas 26 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
65 Tom Nelson 26 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
65 Walker Welch 26 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
65 Walker Welch 26 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
65 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 26 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
65 Wojciech Rogoziński 26 Poland LLS III v2 2020
87 Aavav Srivastava 27 India Washington Championship 2020
87 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 27 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
87 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 27 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
87 Brandon Harnish 27 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
87 Cale Schoon 27 United States Florida 2020
87 Carl Emil Exner 27 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
87 Carlos Rill Garcia 27 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
87 Daniel Wallin 27 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
87 Erik Akkersdijk 27 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
87 Guido Dipietro 27 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
87 James Quinn 27 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
87 Jan Zych 27 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
87 Juliette Sébastien 27 France Only FMC 2020
87 Kit Clement 27 United States Mudd Winter 2020
87 Laura Ohrndorf 27 Germany Hamburg International 2020
87 Marlon de V. Marques 27 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
87 Martin Vædele Egdal 27 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
87 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 27 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
87 Pranav Prabhu 27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
87 Simon Kellum 27 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
87 Szymon Jeziorski 27 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
87 Walker Welch 27 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
87 Zeke Mackay 27 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
110 Adrian Dębski 28 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
110 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 28 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
110 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 28 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
110 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 28 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
110 Brandon Harnish 28 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
110 Cameron Stollery 28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
110 Christopher Chi 28 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
110 Cole Campbell 28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
110 Diego Fraile 28 France Only FMC 2020
110 Edward Connell 28 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
110 Elvin Thorsen 28 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
110 Guido Dipietro 28 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
110 Jan Bentlage 28 Germany Hamburg International 2020
110 Laura Ohrndorf 28 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
110 Lewis Isom 28 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
110 Malte Ihlefeld 28 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
110 Malte Ihlefeld 28 Germany Hamburg International 2020
110 Nicolas Gertner 28 France Only FMC 2020
110 Nicolas Gertner 28 France Only FMC 2020
110 Noah Kraft 28 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
110 Oscar Watson 28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
110 Peter Weyers 28 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
110 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 28 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
110 Sameer Aggarwal 28 United States Washington Championship 2020
110 Sébastien Auroux 28 Germany Hamburg International 2020
110 Simon Kellum 28 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
110 Simon Kellum 28 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
110 Szymon Jeziorski 28 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
110 Tim Reynolds 28 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
110 Timo Norrkniivilä 28 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
110 Walker Welch 28 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
141 Alessandro Nicolì 29 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
141 Antoine Piau 29 France Only FMC 2020
141 Carter Kucala 29 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
141 Carter Kucala 29 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
141 Diego Fraile 29 France Only FMC 2020
141 Dylan Wang 29 Canada Washington Championship 2020
141 Ethan Stevens 29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
141 Glib Vedmid 29 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
141 Guido Dipietro 29 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
141 Helmer Ewert 29 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
141 Henri Gerber 29 Germany Hamburg International 2020
141 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 29 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
141 Jack Love 29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
141 Jacob Ambrose 29 United States Florida 2020
141 James Quinn 29 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
141 James Quinn 29 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
141 Jan Bentlage 29 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
141 Jan Riedl 29 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
141 Kaur Tuule 29 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
141 Kerry Creech 29 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
141 Kim Costa Vianna 29 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
141 Kim Costa Vianna 29 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
141 Kristiāns Pietkuns 29 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
141 Laura Ohrndorf 29 Germany Hamburg International 2020
141 Lev Aronov 29 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
141 Lucas O'Connell 29 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
141 Luke Burong 29 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
141 Łukasz Burliga 29 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
141 Malte Ihlefeld 29 Germany Hamburg International 2020
141 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 29 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
141 Marlon de V. Marques 29 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
141 Nicolas Gertner 29 France Only FMC 2020
141 Ömer Çetinkaya 29 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
141 Oscar Watson 29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
141 Pessi Ansaranta 29 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
141 Piotr Olszewski 29 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
141 Remo Pihel 29 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
141 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 29 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
141 Tim Reynolds 29 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
141 Tom Nelson 29 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
141 Tom Nelson 29 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
141 Willian Dias 29 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
141 Yan Luo (骆彦) 29 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
184 Andrey Che 30 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
184 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 30 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
184 Carter Kucala 30 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
184 Diego Fraile 30 France Only FMC 2020
184 Glib Vedmid 30 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
184 Jacob Ambrose 30 United States Florida 2020
184 James Macdiarmid 30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
184 James Macdiarmid 30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
184 Jan Bentlage 30 Germany Hamburg International 2020
184 Jan Riedl 30 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
184 Jan Riedl 30 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
184 Jonathan Charlesworth 30 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
184 Joshua Feran 30 United States Big Cheese 2020
184 Joshua Feran 30 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
184 Juliette Sébastien 30 France Chelles Open 2020
184 Juliette Sébastien 30 France Only FMC 2020
184 Juliette Sébastien 30 France Only FMC 2020
184 Karol Zakrzewski 30 Poland LLS III v2 2020
184 Kerry Creech 30 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
184 Kit Clement 30 United States Washington Championship 2020
184 Malte Ihlefeld 30 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
184 Malte Ihlefeld 30 Germany Hamburg International 2020
184 Marlon de V. Marques 30 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
184 Mauro Moises López 30 Spain Only FMC 2020
184 Modest Podzolkin 30 Ukraine Turkish Summer 2020
184 Noah Kraft 30 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
184 Noah Swor 30 United States Florida 2020
184 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 30 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
184 Peter Weyers 30 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
184 Riley Dexter 30 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
184 Sean Hartman 30 United States Florida 2020
184 Sean Hartman 30 United States Florida 2020
184 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 30 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
184 Simon Kellum 30 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
184 Simone Ohler 30 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
184 Theodor Nordstrand 30 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
184 Tim Reynolds 30 United States Washington Championship 2020
184 Timo Norrkniivilä 30 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
184 Tom Nelson 30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
184 Tom Stanton-Barnett 30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
184 Wilfrid Py 30 France Chelles Open 2020
184 Willian Dias 30 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
184 Yuji Yoshida 30 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
184 Yusuf Ragab 30 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
228 Adel Mosallami 31 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
228 Adrian Dębski 31 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
228 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 31 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
228 Angel Torres Perez 31 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
228 Bautista Bonazzola 31 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
228 Byegarys Jandaulyet 31 Mongolia Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
228 Callum Hales-Jepp 31 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup II 2020
228 Carlos Rill Garcia 31 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
228 Carlos Rill Garcia 31 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
228 Carter Kucala 31 United States Big Cheese 2020
228 Clara Lafourcade 31 France Chelles Open 2020
228 Cole Campbell 31 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
228 Cole Campbell 31 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
228 David Pearce 31 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
228 Diego Fraile 31 France Only FMC 2020
228 Enzo Mattos 31 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
228 Ethan Pan 31 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
228 Henri Gerber 31 Germany Hamburg International 2020
228 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 31 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
228 Jacob Ambrose 31 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
228 Jacob McGruddy 31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
228 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 31 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
228 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 31 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
228 Joshua Hounslow 31 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
228 Juliette Sébastien 31 France Only FMC 2020
228 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 31 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
228 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 31 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
228 Laura Ohrndorf 31 Germany Hamburg International 2020
228 Lorenzo Layug 31 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
228 Lucas O'Connell 31 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
228 Marlon de V. Marques 31 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
228 Max Siauw 31 United States Washington Championship 2020
228 Mustafa Berke Özcan 31 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
228 Naren Ramesh 31 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
228 Niclas Mach 31 Germany Hamburg International 2020
228 Niclas Mach 31 Germany Hamburg International 2020
228 Niko Ronkainen 31 Finland Estonian Open 2020
228 Oleg Gritsenko 31 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2020
228 Paweł Duraj 31 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
228 Pedro Lobeto Miyamoto 31 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
228 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 31 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
228 Riley Dexter 31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
228 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
228 Samuel Baird 31 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
228 Sujai Shakthivel 31 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
228 Theo Iván Goluboff 31 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
228 Tim Reynolds 31 United States Washington Championship 2020
228 Tom Stanton-Barnett 31 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
228 Umut Coşan 31 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
228 Walker Welch 31 United States Big Cheese 2020
228 Yan Luo (骆彦) 31 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
228 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 31 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
280 Alban Reynaud 32 France Only FMC 2020
280 Anthony Lafourcade 32 France Chelles Open 2020
280 Benjamin Gottschalk 32 United States Washington Championship 2020
280 Benjamin Warry 32 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
280 Bernhard Brodowsky 32 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
280 Bradley Sampson 32 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
280 Bradley Sampson 32 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
280 Calvin Nielson 32 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
280 Danila Ryabinin 32 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
280 David Pearce 32 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
280 Fabio Bini Graciose 32 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
280 Gabriele Cappelletti 32 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
280 Gustavo Vaz Costa 32 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
280 Jack Love 32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
280 Jacob Ambrose 32 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
280 James Macdiarmid 32 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
280 James Macdiarmid 32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
280 Joel Lundström 32 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
280 Juliette Sébastien 32 France Only FMC 2020
280 Kamil Przybylski 32 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
280 Katie Hull 32 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
280 Kerry Creech 32 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
280 Lachlan Stephens 32 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
280 Leo Borromeo 32 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
280 Markus Pirzer 32 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
280 Modest Podzolkin 32 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
280 Naren Ramesh 32 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
280 Noah Kraft 32 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
280 Oscar Watson 32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
280 Pacifico Rodriguez 32 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
280 Pranav Prabhu 32 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
280 Preston Duke 32 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
280 Tim Reynolds 32 United States Washington Championship 2020
280 Timo Norrkniivilä 32 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
280 Tobias Peter 32 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
280 Tom Nelson 32 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
280 Vincent Trang 32 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
280 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 32 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
280 Zachary White 32 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
319 Abror Abduazizov 33 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
319 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 33 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
319 Andreas Pohl 33 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
319 Andreas Pohl 33 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
319 Antoine Piau 33 France Only FMC 2020
319 Antoine Piau 33 France Only FMC 2020
319 Benjamin Gottschalk 33 United States Washington Championship 2020
319 Benjamin Warry 33 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
319 Bernhard Brodowsky 33 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
319 Bradley Sampson 33 United States Washington Championship 2020
319 Bradley Sampson 33 United States Washington Championship 2020
319 Cary Huang 33 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
319 Cheng-Ru Yang 33 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
319 Cheng-Ru Yang 33 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
319 Daniel Wallin 33 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
319 Edward Connell 33 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
319 Ethan Stevens 33 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
319 Gabriel Marczak 33 Poland Hamburg International 2020
319 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 33 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
319 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 33 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
319 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 33 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
319 Isaac Myers 33 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
319 Jens Grieme 33 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
319 Jens Grieme 33 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
319 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 33 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
319 Lachlan Stephens 33 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
319 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 33 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
319 Louis-Marie Ratto 33 France Chelles Open 2020
319 Lucas O'Connell 33 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
319 Marcus Moberg 33 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
319 Markus Pirzer 33 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
319 Mauro Moises López 33 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
319 Michael (謝富亦) 33 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
319 Michał Mlostek 33 Poland LLS III v2 2020
319 Murillo Gomes Otero 33 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
319 Nitesh Kumar 33 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
319 Przemysław Kruczek 33 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
319 Qihan Chen (陈启晗) 33 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
319 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 33 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
319 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 33 China Northern Neck Winter 2020
319 Ryan Jew 33 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
319 Sandeep Rajaram 33 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
319 Sean Hartman 33 United States Florida 2020
319 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 33 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
319 Stian Nystad Østli 33 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
319 Tom Nelson 33 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
319 Tyler Robinson 33 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
319 Walker Welch 33 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
319 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 33 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
319 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 33 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
319 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 33 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
319 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 33 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
371 Acar Gök 34 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
371 Adrian Dębski 34 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
371 Albert Sandru 34 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
371 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 34 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
371 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 34 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
371 Angel Torres Perez 34 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
371 Antoine Piau 34 France Only FMC 2020
371 Bautista Bonazzola 34 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
371 Bernhard Brodowsky 34 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
371 Bradley Sampson 34 United States Washington Championship 2020
371 Brody Meschke 34 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
371 Burak Erdil Biçer 34 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
371 Calvin Nielson 34 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
371 Chris Hardwick 34 United States Florida 2020
371 Cole Campbell 34 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
371 Daniel Lehwing 34 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
371 Erik Akkersdijk 34 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
371 Ethan Davis 34 United States Washington Championship 2020
371 Fabio Bini Graciose 34 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
371 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 34 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
371 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 34 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
371 Gustavo Vaz Costa 34 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
371 Helmer Ewert 34 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
371 Ian Southa 34 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
371 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 34 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
371 James Macdiarmid 34 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
371 Jason White 34 United States Washington Championship 2020
371 Jason White 34 United States Washington Championship 2020
371 Jonathan Charlesworth 34 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
371 Jordan Minter 34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
371 Justin Choi 34 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
371 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 34 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
371 Laurent Reynaud 34 France Only FMC 2020
371 Laurent Reynaud 34 France Only FMC 2020
371 Laurent Reynaud 34 France Only FMC 2020
371 Lucas Déglise 34 France Chelles Open 2020
371 Magdalena Pabisz 34 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
371 Mateus Santos Rocha 34 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
371 Maxim Ilin 34 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
371 Michael Nielsen 34 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
371 Mikhail Ivashechkin 34 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
371 Murillo Gomes Otero 34 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
371 Oleg Gritsenko 34 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2020
371 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 34 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
371 Piotr Olszewski 34 Poland LLS III v2 2020
371 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 34 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
371 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 34 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
371 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
371 Stanislav Shleev 34 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
371 Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas 34 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
371 Tom Stanton-Barnett 34 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
371 Tyler Robinson 34 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
371 Wes Palmer 34 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
371 Zachary White 34 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
371 Zachary White 34 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
426 Adam Marcellus Kelly 35 United States Danish Championship 2020
426 Akshaansh Chilakapati 35 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
426 Alwin Rölz 35 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
426 Andy Gong 35 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
426 Bradley Sampson 35 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
426 Cameron Stollery 35 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
426 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 35 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
426 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 35 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
426 Daniel Lehwing 35 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
426 Daniel Mullen 35 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
426 Devin Corr-Robinett 35 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
426 Diego Fraile 35 France Only FMC 2020
426 Dieter Amberger 35 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
426 Edward Connell 35 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
426 Fabio Bini Graciose 35 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
426 Fabio Bini Graciose 35 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
426 Frederico Canal Gomes 35 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
426 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 35 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
426 Glib Vedmid 35 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
426 Grigoriy Barashkin 35 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
426 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 35 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
426 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 35 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
426 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 35 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
426 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 35 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
426 Jonathan Charlesworth 35 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
426 Joshua Feran 35 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
426 Laurent Reynaud 35 France Only FMC 2020
426 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 35 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
426 Linus Laurén 35 Finland Estonian Open 2020
426 Matteo Dummar 35 Italy Only FMC 2020
426 Mattheo de Wit 35 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
426 Mikus Lembergs 35 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
426 Mikus Lembergs 35 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
426 Niclas Mach 35 Germany Hamburg International 2020
426 Riley Dexter 35 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
426 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 35 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
426 Tripp Lyons 35 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
426 Tripp Lyons 35 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
426 Urho Kinnunen 35 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
426 Vilius Ribinskas 35 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
426 Will Russo 35 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
426 Willem Klose 35 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
426 Yannic Waser 35 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
426 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 35 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
426 Yihao Luo (罗益浩) 35 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
426 Yihao Luo (罗益浩) 35 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
472 Abdelhak Kaddour 36 France Chelles Open 2020
472 Aquila Janoschka 36 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
472 Benjamin Warry 36 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
472 Cheng-Ru Yang 36 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
472 Dalton Padgett 36 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
472 Daniel Wallin 36 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
472 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 36 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
472 Fabio Bini Graciose 36 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
472 Farid Mikhailov 36 Kazakhstan Sariki in Moscow 2020
472 Frederico Canal Gomes 36 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
472 Gabriel Marczak 36 Poland Hamburg International 2020
472 Gustavo Kenzo Araki Takechi 36 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
472 Hannah Minas 36 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
472 Igor Aipkin 36 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
472 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 36 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
472 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 36 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
472 Joshua Feran 36 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
472 Kenneth Tran 36 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
472 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 36 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
472 Marquez Phan 36 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
472 Marquez Phan 36 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
472 Mateusz Kotwica 36 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
472 Maxime Grosfillier 36 Switzerland Only FMC 2020
472 Maxime Grosfillier 36 Switzerland Only FMC 2020
472 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 36 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
472 Niko Ronkainen 36 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
472 Oleg Gritsenko 36 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2020
472 Pessi Ansaranta 36 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
472 Peter Preston 36 United States Washington Championship 2020
472 Rahul Venkatesan 36 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
472 Simon Kellum 36 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
472 Sujai Shakthivel 36 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
472 Theo Iván Goluboff 36 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
472 Tobias Peter 36 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
472 Tom Stanton-Barnett 36 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
472 Tyler Johnson 36 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
472 Ulrik Bredland 36 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
472 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 36 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
472 Will Russo 36 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
472 Wojciech Rogoziński 36 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
472 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 36 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
472 Zayn Khanani 36 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
514 Adrien Auvray Matyn 37 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
514 Alban Reynaud 37 France Only FMC 2020
514 Albert Sandru 37 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
514 Alistair Robequin 37 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
514 Andrei Solntsev 37 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
514 Benjamin Christie 37 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
514 Boris Monakhov 37 Russia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
514 Callum Goodyear 37 United Kingdom Danish Championship 2020
514 Chris Hardwick 37 United States Florida 2020
514 Daniel Lehwing 37 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
514 David McLean 37 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
514 Davron Takhirov 37 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
514 Erik Kippus 37 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
514 Fabian Settelen 37 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
514 Fabio Bini Graciose 37 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
514 Finn Trass 37 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
514 Frederico Canal Gomes 37 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
514 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 37 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
514 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 37 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
514 Gustavo Vaz Costa 37 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
514 Hannah Minas 37 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
514 Helmer Ewert 37 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
514 Henri Gerber 37 Germany Hamburg International 2020
514 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 37 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
514 Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) 37 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
514 István Kocza 37 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
514 Jānis Zirnis 37 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
514 Jason Ostdiek 37 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
514 Jim Zhu 37 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
514 Joshua Feran 37 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
514 Kamil Przybylski 37 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
514 Kenny Zhong 37 Canada Washington Championship 2020
514 Konstantin Jaehne 37 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
514 Lachlan Stephens 37 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
514 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 37 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
514 Laurent Reynaud 37 France Only FMC 2020
514 Lennon Hughes 37 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
514 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 37 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
514 Lorenzo Layug 37 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
514 Mateusz Szulik 37 Poland LLS III v2 2020
514 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 37 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
514 Michael Chai (柴天方) 37 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
514 Michael Conard 37 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
514 Mikus Lembergs 37 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
514 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 37 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
514 Murillo Gomes Otero 37 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
514 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 37 Peru Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
514 Rafał Waryszak 37 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
514 Rémi Esturoune 37 France Chelles Open 2020
514 Riley Workman 37 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
514 Ronan Felipe Jorge 37 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
514 Sameer Aggarwal 37 United States Washington Championship 2020
514 Sebastian Outh-Aut 37 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
514 Tanzer Balimtas 37 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
514 Theo Iván Goluboff 37 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
514 Timur Imanov 37 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
514 William Jensen 37 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
514 Willy Hericson 37 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
514 Willy Hericson 37 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
514 Yan Luo (骆彦) 37 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
514 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 37 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
514 Zayd Chaudhry 37 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
514 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 37 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
577 Adam Ahmad 38 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
577 Adam Dums 38 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
577 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 38 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
577 Akshaansh Chilakapati 38 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
577 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 38 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
577 Alwin Rölz 38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
577 Alwin Rölz 38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
577 Amelie Dieterich 38 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
577 Aneurin Hunt 38 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
577 Antoine Piau 38 France Only FMC 2020
577 Cary Huang 38 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
577 Chris Hardwick 38 United States Florida 2020
577 Damián Campos 38 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
577 Damian Wilding 38 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
577 Daniel Mullen 38 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
577 Elvin Thorsen 38 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
577 Fabio Bini Graciose 38 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
577 Felipe Cardim 38 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
577 Felipe Cardim 38 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
577 Gabriel Marczak 38 Poland Hamburg International 2020
577 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 38 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
577 Ivan Polukarov 38 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
577 James Kropiwka 38 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
577 James Kropiwka 38 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
577 Joshua Feran 38 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
577 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 38 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
577 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 38 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
577 Kevin Matthews 38 Canada Washington Championship 2020
577 Lauren Clement 38 United States Mudd Winter 2020
577 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 38 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
577 Lim Hung (林弘) 38 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
577 Lim Hung (林弘) 38 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
577 Luke Heath-Edwards 38 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
577 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 38 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
577 Markus Pirzer 38 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
577 Marquez Phan 38 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
577 Matteo Dummar 38 Italy BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
577 Max Siauw 38 United States Washington Championship 2020
577 Ming Dao Ting 38 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
577 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 38 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
577 Modest Podzolkin 38 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
577 Naren Ramesh 38 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
577 Pablo Contreras 38 France Chelles Open 2020
577 Patrick Kern 38 Germany Hamburg International 2020
577 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 38 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
577 Peter Preston 38 United States Washington Championship 2020
577 Pierre Meunier 38 France Chelles Open 2020
577 Preston Duke 38 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
577 Ronan Felipe Jorge 38 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
577 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 38 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
577 Ryland Wilson 38 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
577 Sam Sieracki 38 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
577 Simone Cantarelli 38 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
577 Sören Jaan Handschuch 38 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
577 Sukant Koul 38 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
577 Tom Stanton-Barnett 38 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
577 Tommy Szeliga 38 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
577 Will Russo 38 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
577 Willy Hericson 38 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
577 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 38 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
577 Yusuf Ragab 38 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
638 Abhimanyu Singhal 39 India Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
638 Adam Dums 39 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
638 Aneurin Hunt 39 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
638 Anjal Timsina 39 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
638 Aquila Janoschka 39 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
638 Ben Kirby 39 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
638 Benjamin Paul 39 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
638 Brody Lassner 39 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
638 Brody Lassner 39 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
638 Brody Lassner 39 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
638 Brody Meschke 39 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
638 Bruno Dias de Vasconcelos 39 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
638 Carl Joshua Garcia 39 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
638 Ciarán Beahan 39 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
638 Erick Tian 39 Canada Northern Neck Winter 2020
638 Fabio Bini Graciose 39 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
638 Feruz Gulomov 39 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
638 Frederico Canal Gomes 39 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
638 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 39 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
638 Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) 39 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
638 Jonathan Charlesworth 39 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
638 Juho Arjanne 39 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
638 Justin Barker 39 United States Mudd Winter 2020
638 Kamil Michalak 39 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
638 Katie Hull 39 United States Florida 2020
638 Katie Hull 39 United States Florida 2020
638 Laurent Reynaud 39 France Only FMC 2020
638 Marco Manno 39 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
638 Marlon de V. Marques 39 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
638 Matías Ponte 39 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
638 Max Lumpkin 39 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
638 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 39 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
638 Murillo Gomes Otero 39 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
638 Murillo Gomes Otero 39 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
638 Noah Swor 39 United States Florida 2020
638 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 39 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
638 Pacifico Rodriguez 39 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
638 Parth Chhugani 39 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
638 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 39 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
638 Pedro Henrique Maciel Ceccopieri Belo 39 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
638 Pedro Henrique Maciel Ceccopieri Belo 39 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
638 Pedro Miranda Moreira 39 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
638 Qihan Chen (陈启晗) 39 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
638 Qihan Chen (陈启晗) 39 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
638 Ricardo Olea Catalán 39 Germany Hamburg International 2020
638 Sebastian Outh-Aut 39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
638 Sebastian Outh-Aut 39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
638 Stepan Makarenko 39 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
638 Thales Araújo de Souza 39 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
638 Tobias Peter 39 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
638 Tyler Robinson 39 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
638 Urho Kinnunen 39 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
638 Wojciech Rogoziński 39 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
638 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 39 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
638 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 39 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
693 Aamir Saifee 40 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
693 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 40 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
693 Abhimanyu Singhal 40 India Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
693 Adam Dums 40 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
693 Adrien Auvray Matyn 40 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
693 Avishek Prajapati 40 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
693 Benjamin Paul 40 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
693 Berk Rende 40 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
693 Brody Lassner 40 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
693 Carter Audet Marrero 40 United States Mudd Winter 2020
693 Cyrill Speiser 40 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
693 Dakota Akarlilar 40 United States Turkish Summer 2020
693 David Pearce 40 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
693 Einar Kvam Lundberg 40 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
693 Ethan Stevens 40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
693 Hassan Khanani 40 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
693 Haydn McLennan 40 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
693 István Kocza 40 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
693 James Donahue 40 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
693 James Donahue 40 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
693 James Holdsworth 40 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
693 Jean-Charles Tillit 40 France Chelles Open 2020
693 Joonas Silvennoinen 40 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
693 Joonas Silvennoinen 40 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
693 Jordan Minter 40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
693 Joshua Feran 40 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
693 Katie Hull 40 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
693 Katie Hull 40 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
693 Katie Hull 40 United States Florida 2020
693 Lachlan Stephens 40 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
693 Lennon Hughes 40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
693 Leon Tran 40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
693 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 40 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
693 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 40 Malaysia Washington Championship 2020
693 Lorenzo Layug 40 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
693 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 40 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
693 Luke Heath-Edwards 40 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
693 Matteo Dummar 40 Italy Only FMC 2020
693 Max Lumpkin 40 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
693 Michael Conard 40 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
693 Nicholas McKee 40 Canada Cambridge Challenge 2020
693 Olivier van Luijk 40 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
693 Preetham Narayanareddy 40 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
693 Roberts Dreijers 40 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
693 Ryan Jew 40 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
693 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 40 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
693 Theo Iván Goluboff 40 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
693 Thomas Swarbrick 40 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
693 Tom Stanton-Barnett 40 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
693 Tommy Cherry 40 United States Florida 2020
693 Tripp Peters 40 United States Washington Championship 2020
693 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 40 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
693 Yuji Yoshida 40 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
693 Yuji Yoshida 40 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
693 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 40 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
693 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 40 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
749 Adam Dums 41 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
749 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 41 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
749 Antonie Paterakis 41 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
749 Aral Askarov 41 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
749 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 41 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
749 Brody Lassner 41 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
749 Brody Lassner 41 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
749 Calvin Nielson 41 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
749 Dartagnan Mullins 41 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
749 David Madigan 41 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
749 Dominik Fürer 41 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
749 Fabio Bini Graciose 41 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
749 Felipe Cardim 41 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
749 Feruz Gulomov 41 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
749 Gustavo Kenzo Araki Takechi 41 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
749 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 41 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
749 Jack Stewart 41 United States Mudd Winter 2020
749 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 41 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
749 Lennon Hughes 41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
749 Leonard Wetzel 41 Germany Hamburg International 2020
749 Leonard Wetzel 41 Germany Hamburg International 2020
749 Lim Hung (林弘) 41 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
749 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 41 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
749 Marcus Moberg 41 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
749 Michael Conard 41 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
749 Michał Krasowski 41 Poland LLS III v2 2020
749 Peter Weyers 41 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
749 Ricardo Olea Catalán 41 Germany Hamburg International 2020
749 Ryan Paroz 41 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
749 Samuel Tie 41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
749 Shrijan Pal 41 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
749 Sujai Shakthivel 41 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
749 Tim Xie 41 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
749 Toni Beljo 41 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
749 Travis Burkett 41 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
749 William Jensen 41 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
749 Yoav Eynon 41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
749 Yoav Eynon 41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
749 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 41 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
749 Zeke Mackay 41 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
749 Zeke Mackay 41 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
790 Aarin Manik 42 United Kingdom DY Patil Cube Open 2020
790 Adam Dums 42 United States Big Cheese 2020
790 Akula Pavan Kumar 42 India BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
790 Alexander Persaud 42 United States Florida 2020
790 Andrew Do 42 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
790 Bautista Bonazzola 42 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
790 Boris Monakhov 42 Russia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
790 Caleb Hoover 42 United States Washington Championship 2020
790 Cary Huang 42 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
790 Cole Campbell 42 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
790 Diana Murnik 42 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
790 Erlend Ektvedt Fredriksen 42 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
790 Finn Trass 42 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
790 Frederico Canal Gomes 42 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
790 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 42 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
790 Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 42 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
790 Ian Southa 42 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
790 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 42 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
790 Isaac Myers 42 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
790 Jerry Jiang 42 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
790 Jerry Jiang 42 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
790 Julian Schaffhauser 42 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
790 Kevin Matthews 42 Canada Washington Championship 2020
790 Konstantin Jaehne 42 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
790 Lars Knittler 42 Germany Helsinki Winter Special 2020
790 Lee Stanton-Barnett 42 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
790 Lee Stanton-Barnett 42 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
790 Leon Tran 42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
790 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 42 Malaysia Washington Championship 2020
790 Luan Gomes de Almeira Araújo 42 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
790 Manuel Gutman 42 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
790 Mattia Galentino 42 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
790 Maxime Grosfillier 42 Switzerland Only FMC 2020
790 Maxime Grosfillier 42 Switzerland Only FMC 2020
790 Michael Conard 42 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
790 Michael Conard 42 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
790 Michael Conard 42 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
790 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 42 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
790 Ömer Çetinkaya 42 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
790 Ömer Furkan Günler 42 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
790 Pauline Clémenceau 42 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
790 Pauline Clémenceau 42 France Chelles Open 2020
790 Robert Mapp IV 42 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
790 Samuel Tie 42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
790 Sandeep Rajaram 42 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
790 Shubham Maharana 42 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
790 Simone Ohler 42 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
790 Sukant Koul 42 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
790 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 42 China Northside Cube Days 2020
790 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 42 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
790 Yannic Waser 42 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
841 Abror Abduazizov 43 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
841 Alistair Robequin 43 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
841 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 43 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
841 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 43 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
841 Boris Monakhov 43 Russia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
841 Cary Huang 43 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
841 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 43 China Melbourne Summer 2020
841 Damian Wilding 43 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
841 Daniel Mullen 43 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
841 Darby Lee 43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
841 David Edwards 43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
841 Davron Takhirov 43 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
841 Dominik Fürer 43 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
841 Ethan Pride 43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
841 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 43 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
841 Jacob Nokes 43 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
841 Jerome Lam 43 Canada Washington Championship 2020
841 Jim Zhu 43 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
841 Kenny Zhong 43 Canada Washington Championship 2020
841 Konstantin Jaehne 43 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
841 Lars Knittler 43 Germany Helsinki Winter Special 2020
841 Lauren Clement 43 United States Washington Championship 2020
841 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 43 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
841 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 43 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
841 Marlom Messias dos Santos 43 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
841 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 43 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
841 Matthew Sieredzinski 43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
841 Michał Krasowski 43 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
841 Patrick Kern 43 Germany Hamburg International 2020
841 Pedro Miranda Moreira 43 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
841 Pedro Miranda Moreira 43 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
841 Rahul Venkatesan 43 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
841 Rahul Venkatesan 43 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
841 Raphael Riener 43 Austria Swisscubing Cup II 2020
841 Ricardo Olea Catalán 43 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
841 Riley Workman 43 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
841 Samuel Kro 43 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
841 Samuel Tie 43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
841 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 43 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
841 Simone Ohler 43 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
841 Stephen Huan 43 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
841 Toni Beljo 43 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
841 Tripp Peters 43 United States Washington Championship 2020
841 Tyler Johnson 43 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
841 Urho Kinnunen 43 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
841 Yi-Wei Chen (陳奕瑋) 43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
841 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 43 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
888 Aaron Spiller 44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
888 Abhimanyu Singhal 44 India Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
888 Abror Abduazizov 44 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
888 Ander Sevilla Hernández 44 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
888 Andrii Moisol (Андрій Мойсол) 44 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
888 Azael Toysehua 44 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
888 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 44 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
888 Ben Kirby 44 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
888 Carlo Glod 44 Luxembourg Swisscubing Cup II 2020
888 Damián Campos 44 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
888 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
888 David McLean 44 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
888 Ethan Pride 44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
888 Fabio Bini Graciose 44 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
888 Fabio Bini Graciose 44 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
888 Fabio Bini Graciose 44 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
888 Filip Nilsen 44 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
888 Frederico Canal Gomes 44 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
888 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 44 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
888 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 44 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
888 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 44 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
888 Heng Wu (吴桁) 44 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
888 James Holdsworth 44 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
888 Jason Ostdiek 44 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
888 Kieran Murphy 44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
888 Kyle Gamotis 44 United States Washington Championship 2020
888 Lee Stanton-Barnett 44 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
888 Luke Heath-Edwards 44 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
888 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 44 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
888 Mikus Lembergs 44 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
888 Myles Jarman 44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
888 Pedro Lobeto Miyamoto 44 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
888 Pradhyun Naresh 44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
888 Preetham Narayanareddy 44 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
888 Preston Duke 44 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
888 Rachel Feran 44 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
888 Riley Workman 44 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
888 Samir Homsi 44 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
888 Scott McGowan 44 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
888 Wayne Pi 44 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020
888 William Klauer 44 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
888 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 44 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
930 Aadith Yadav Govindarajan 45 India Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
930 Akmal Abduazizov 45 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
930 Alex Taylor 45 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
930 Alexander Persaud 45 United States Florida 2020
930 Alistair Robequin 45 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
930 Andrew Tyberg 45 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
930 Andrii Moisol (Андрій Мойсол) 45 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
930 Cade Beck 45 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
930 Carl Joshua Garcia 45 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
930 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 45 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
930 Dartagnan Mullins 45 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
930 Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino 45 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
930 Emil Mickein 45 Germany Hamburg International 2020
930 Fabian Löhle 45 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
930 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 45 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
930 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 45 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
930 Ignacio Barale 45 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
930 Igor Aipkin 45 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
930 Ioannis Papadopoulos 45 Greece Swisscubing Cup II 2020
930 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 45 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
930 Kenny Zhong 45 Canada Washington Championship 2020
930 Kieran Murphy 45 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
930 Kirby Jay Caragan 45 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
930 Luka Arce González 45 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
930 Marlom Messias dos Santos 45 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
930 Matthew Sieredzinski 45 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
930 Max Lumpkin 45 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
930 Maxime Grosfillier 45 Switzerland Only FMC 2020
930 Michael Conard 45 United States Big Cheese 2020
930 Myles Jarman 45 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
930 Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
930 Pedro Miranda Moreira 45 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
930 Ram Thakkar 45 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
930 Rasmus Händén 45 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
930 Ricardo Olea Catalán 45 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
930 Roger Zeng 45 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
930 Sam Sieracki 45 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
930 Semen Artyukhov 45 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
930 Viktor Zenk 45 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
930 Vilius Ribinskas 45 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
930 Vishal Mohanraju 45 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
930 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 45 China Guangzhou 3x3 BLD and FMC 2020
972 Albert Sandru 46 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
972 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 46 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
972 Andy Huang 46 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
972 Benjamin Wiseman 46 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
972 Bruno Dias de Vasconcelos 46 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
972 Callum McArthur-Mortell 46 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
972 Cary Huang 46 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
972 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 46 China Melbourne Summer 2020
972 Christian Meyer 46 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
972 David Rometsch 46 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
972 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 46 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
972 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 46 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
972 Gaurav Bachani 46 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
972 Gert-Jan Broere 46 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
972 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 46 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
972 Jason Ostdiek 46 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
972 Jeann Valdez 46 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
972 Joonas Silvennoinen 46 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020
972 Lauren Clement 46 United States Washington Championship 2020
972 Leonard Wetzel 46 Germany Hamburg International 2020
972 Liam Brown 46 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
972 Liam Brown 46 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
972 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 46 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
972 Lucas Tomas Pérez 46 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
972 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 46 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
972 Marlom Messias dos Santos 46 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
972 Michael Wittwer 46 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
972 Mustafa Berke Özcan 46 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
972 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 46 Malaysia Swisscubing Cup II 2020