Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcel Peters 19 Germany Cubelonia 2016
1 Vladislav Ushakov 19 Belarus PSU Open 2016
3 Jayden McNeill 20 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
3 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 20 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
5 Bence Barát 22 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
5 Bo Huang (黄镈) 22 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
5 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
5 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 22 Spain Alicante Open 2016
5 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 22 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
5 Kit Clement 22 United States Indiana 2016
5 Ryan DeLine 22 United States Indiana 2016
5 Sébastien Auroux 22 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
5 Sébastien Auroux 22 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
5 Walker Welch 22 United States Indiana 2016
15 Bence Barát 23 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
15 Cale Schoon 23 United States US Nationals 2016
15 Emanuel Rheinert 23 Germany German Nationals 2016
15 Jan Bentlage 23 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
15 Jan Bentlage 23 Germany PSKubing 2016
15 Jan Bentlage 23 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
15 Jan Bentlage 23 Germany Sébra Open 2016
15 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 23 Brazil Brasília Open 2016
15 Laura Ohrndorf 23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
15 Laura Ohrndorf 23 Germany PSKubing 2016
15 Linus Frész 23 Germany Sébra Open 2016
15 Marcel Peters 23 Germany German Open 2016
15 Marcel Peters 23 Germany Sébra Open 2016
15 Mark Boyanowski 23 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
15 Mark Boyanowski 23 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
15 Mark Boyanowski 23 United States Michigan 2016
15 Olivér Perge 23 Hungary German Nationals 2016
15 Robert Yau 23 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2016
15 Sébastien Auroux 23 Germany PSKubing 2016
15 Sébastien Auroux 23 Germany Sébra Open 2016
15 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 23 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
15 Simon Kalhofer 23 Germany German Nationals 2016
15 Stephen Adhisaputra 23 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
15 Walker Welch 23 United States Michigan 2016
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 23 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
40 Dávid Balog 24 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
40 Dávid Balog 24 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
40 Jan Bentlage 24 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
40 Janne Lehtimäki 24 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
40 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 24 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
40 Laura Ohrndorf 24 Germany Sébra Open 2016
40 Linus Frész 24 Germany PSKubing 2016
40 Marcel Peters 24 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2016
40 Marcel Peters 24 Germany German Nationals 2016
40 Marcel Peters 24 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
40 Marcel Peters 24 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
40 Mark Boyanowski 24 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
40 Mark Boyanowski 24 United States Indiana 2016
40 Mark Boyanowski 24 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
40 Mark Boyanowski 24 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
40 Max Hahnbück 24 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
40 Moritz Karl 24 Germany Hessen Open 2016
40 Reto Bubendorf 24 Switzerland Opal Open 2016
40 Ryan DeLine 24 United States Indiana 2016
40 Sébastien Auroux 24 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2016
40 Sébastien Auroux 24 Germany Cubelonia 2016
40 Sébastien Auroux 24 Germany German Nationals 2016
40 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 24 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
40 Tomek Bogdanik 24 Poland Polish Championship 2016
40 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 24 Japan Japan Open 2016
65 AJ Blair 25 United States US Nationals 2016
65 Alexander Olleta del Molino 25 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
65 Andrew Nathenson 25 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
65 Antoine Piau 25 France Open Cube Project 2016
65 Attila Horváth 25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
65 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
65 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25 China FMC Asia 2016
65 Bence Barát 25 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
65 Bence Barát 25 Hungary Prague Open 2016
65 Bence János Csuti 25 Hungary FMC Europe 2016
65 Bo Huang (黄镈) 25 China FMC Asia 2016
65 Cale Schoon 25 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
65 Cale Schoon 25 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
65 ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명) 25 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
65 Daniel Sheppard 25 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2016
65 Emanuel Rheinert 25 Germany German Nationals 2016
65 Evan Liu 25 United States Exeter Open 2016
65 Grzegorz Łuczyna 25 Poland FMC Europe 2016
65 Jan Bentlage 25 Germany Hessen Open 2016
65 Jan Bentlage 25 Germany Sébra Open 2016
65 Jan Bentlage 25 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
65 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 25 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
65 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 25 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
65 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 25 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
65 Laura Ohrndorf 25 Germany Sébra Open 2016
65 Linus Frész 25 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
65 Linus Frész 25 Germany German Nationals 2016
65 Linus Frész 25 Germany Hessen Open 2016
65 Linus Frész 25 Germany Swiss Nationals 2016
65 Linus Frész 25 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
65 Marcel Peters 25 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
65 Marcel Peters 25 Germany FMC Europe 2016
65 Marcel Peters 25 Germany FMC Europe 2016
65 Marcel Peters 25 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
65 Marcel Peters 25 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
65 Mark Boyanowski 25 United States Indiana 2016
65 Mark Boyanowski 25 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
65 Matěj Grohmann 25 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
65 Mats Valk 25 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
65 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 25 China Asian Championship 2016
65 Reto Bubendorf 25 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
65 Ryan DeLine 25 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
65 Sebastiano Tronto 25 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
65 Sébastien Auroux 25 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
65 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 25 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
65 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 25 Japan Kansai Open 2016
65 Tim Wong 25 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
65 Tomáš Nguyen 25 Vietnam Prague Open 2016
65 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
65 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 25 Japan Kansai Open 2016
65 Walker Welch 25 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
65 Walker Welch 25 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
65 Walker Welch 25 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
65 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25 China Asian Championship 2016
65 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 25 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
65 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 25 China Asian Championship 2016
121 Alexander Botz 26 Germany Hessen Open 2016
121 Alexander Botz 26 Germany PSKubing 2016
121 Alexander Olleta del Molino 26 Spain Albacete Open 2016
121 Andreas Pohl 26 Germany Cubelonia 2016
121 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 26 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
121 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 26 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
121 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 26 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
121 Bence Barát 26 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
121 Bo Huang (黄镈) 26 China Asian Championship 2016
121 Bo Huang (黄镈) 26 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
121 Brandon Harnish 26 United States US Nationals 2016
121 Fritz Löhr 26 Germany Hessen Open 2016
121 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 26 Spain Albacete Open 2016
121 Jan Bentlage 26 Germany FMC Europe 2016
121 Jan Bentlage 26 Germany German Nationals 2016
121 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 26 Spain Archena Open 2016
121 Jayden McNeill 26 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
121 Jayden McNeill 26 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
121 Jayden McNeill 26 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
121 Jayden McNeill 26 Australia Michigan 2016
121 Jayden McNeill 26 Australia Oregon 2016
121 Jayden McNeill 26 Australia Oregon 2016
121 Jayden McNeill 26 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
121 Jayden McNeill 26 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
121 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 26 China FMC Asia 2016
121 Kit Clement 26 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
121 Linus Frész 26 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
121 Luis J. Iáñez 26 Spain Archena Open 2016
121 Mark Boyanowski 26 United States Michigan 2016
121 Mark Boyanowski 26 United States US Nationals 2016
121 Mats Valk 26 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
121 Ming Gao (高鸣) 26 China Asian Championship 2016
121 Niko Ronkainen 26 Finland Doge Open 2016
121 Olivér Perge 26 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
121 Piotr Kuchta 26 Poland FMC Europe 2016
121 Prakhar Gupta 26 India Indian Nationals 2016
121 Reto Bubendorf 26 Switzerland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
121 Ryan DeLine 26 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
121 Ryan DeLine 26 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
121 Sebastiano Tronto 26 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
121 Sébastien Auroux 26 Germany Cubelonia 2016
121 Sébastien Auroux 26 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
121 Sébastien Auroux 26 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
121 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 26 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
121 Vineethsubbu Somasundaram 26 United States US Nationals 2016
121 Walker Welch 26 United States FMC USA 2016
121 Walker Welch 26 United States Indiana 2016
121 Walker Welch 26 United States Indiana 2016
121 Walker Welch 26 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
121 Walker Welch 26 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
121 Walker Welch 26 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
121 Wilhelm Kilders 26 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
121 Wojciech Szatanowski 26 Poland B.O.N.D. Open 2016
121 Xinyu Lu (卢鑫宇) 26 China Asian Championship 2016
121 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 26 China Hefei Open 2016
176 AJ Blair 27 United States FMC USA 2016
176 Alexander Olleta del Molino 27 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
176 Alexander Olleta del Molino 27 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
176 Alexander Olleta del Molino 27 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
176 Andreas Pohl 27 Germany Sébra Open 2016
176 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 27 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
176 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 27 Ukraine FMC Europe 2016
176 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 27 China Asian Championship 2016
176 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 27 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
176 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 27 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
176 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 27 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
176 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 27 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
176 Bence Barát 27 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
176 Bence Barát 27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
176 Bo Huang (黄镈) 27 China FMC Asia 2016
176 Brandon Harnish 27 United States US Nationals 2016
176 ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명) 27 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
176 Daniel Sheppard 27 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
176 Daniel Sheppard 27 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2016
176 Dávid Balog 27 Hungary FMC Europe 2016
176 Dmitry Dergunov 27 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
176 Dmitry Dobrjakov 27 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
176 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 27 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
176 Emanuel Rheinert 27 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
176 Fritz Löhr 27 Germany FMC Europe 2016
176 Fritz Löhr 27 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
176 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 27 Japan FMC Asia 2016
176 Grzegorz Łuczyna 27 Poland Polish Championship 2016
176 Henrik Buus Aagaard 27 Denmark FMC Europe 2016
176 Jan Bentlage 27 Germany German Open 2016
176 Janne Lehtimäki 27 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
176 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 27 Spain Molina Open 2016
176 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 27 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
176 Jayden McNeill 27 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
176 Jayden McNeill 27 Australia Michigan 2016
176 Jayden McNeill 27 Australia Oregon 2016
176 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 27 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
176 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 27 China Xi'an New Year 2016
176 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
176 Keaton Ellis 27 United States FMC USA 2016
176 Kit Clement 27 United States FMC USA 2016
176 Kit Clement 27 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
176 Kit Clement 27 United States Oregon 2016
176 Laura Ohrndorf 27 Germany German Nationals 2016
176 Laura Ohrndorf 27 Germany German Open 2016
176 Linus Frész 27 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
176 Linus Frész 27 Germany Sébra Open 2016
176 Marcin Stachura 27 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
176 Mark Boyanowski 27 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
176 Mark Boyanowski 27 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
176 Mark Boyanowski 27 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
176 Mark Boyanowski 27 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
176 Martin Vædele Egdal 27 Denmark Danish Open 2016
176 Matěj Grohmann 27 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2016
176 Mats Valk 27 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
176 Michael Kristel 27 Germany Sébra Open 2016
176 Michael Young 27 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
176 Niko Ronkainen 27 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
176 Olivér Perge 27 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
176 Raymond Goslow 27 United States Athens Winter 2016
176 Reto Bubendorf 27 Switzerland B.O.N.D. Open 2016
176 Riley Woo 27 United States Oregon 2016
176 Robert Yau 27 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
176 Rodson Lingad 27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
176 Ryan DeLine 27 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
176 Ryan DeLine 27 United States Michigan 2016
176 Ryan DeLine 27 United States Michigan 2016
176 Ryan DeLine 27 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
176 Sebastiano Tronto 27 Italy FMC Europe 2016
176 Sébastien Auroux 27 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2016
176 Sébastien Auroux 27 Germany Cubelonia 2016
176 Sébastien Auroux 27 Germany Hessen Open 2016
176 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 27 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
176 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 27 Japan FMC Asia 2016
176 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 27 Japan Japan Open 2016
176 Tan Yan Shun 27 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
176 Tomáš Nguyen 27 Vietnam Brno Open 2016
176 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 27 Japan FMC Asia 2016
176 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 27 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2016
176 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 27 Ukraine FMC Europe 2016
176 Walker Welch 27 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
176 Walker Welch 27 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2016
176 Walker Welch 27 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
176 Walker Welch 27 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
176 Wilhelm Kilders 27 Germany Cubelonia 2016
176 Wojciech Szatanowski 27 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
176 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 27 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
176 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
176 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2016
176 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 27 China Asian Championship 2016
176 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 27 China FMC Asia 2016
176 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 27 China FMC Asia 2016
268 Alexander Olleta del Molino 28 Spain Asturias Open 2016
268 Alexander Olleta del Molino 28 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
268 Andreas Pohl 28 Germany German Nationals 2016
268 Anthony Lafourcade 28 France Opal Open 2016
268 Antoine Piau 28 France Opal Open 2016
268 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 28 Ukraine FMC Europe 2016
268 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
268 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
268 Bence Barát 28 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
268 Bence Barát 28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
268 Bence János Csuti 28 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
268 Bence János Csuti 28 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
268 Bo Huang (黄镈) 28 China FMC Asia 2016
268 Brandon Harnish 28 United States FMC USA 2016
268 Cale Schoon 28 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
268 Carsten Matheus 28 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
268 ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명) 28 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
268 Dalibor Mrška 28 Slovakia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
268 Dennis Rosero 28 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
268 Dmitry Dobrjakov 28 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
268 Emanuel Rheinert 28 Germany German Nationals 2016
268 Fabio Bini Graciose 28 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
268 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 28 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
268 Fyodor Ivanov 28 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
268 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 28 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
268 Jan Bentlage 28 Germany FMC Europe 2016
268 Jan Bentlage 28 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
268 Jan Bentlage 28 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
268 Jan Zych 28 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
268 Jayden McNeill 28 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
268 Jayden McNeill 28 Australia US Nationals 2016
268 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 28 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
268 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 28 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
268 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 28 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
268 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 28 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
268 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 28 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
268 Kevin Matthews 28 Canada Indiana 2016
268 Kirill Litvinov 28 Russia Ural Open 2016
268 Kit Clement 28 United States Indiana 2016
268 Kit Clement 28 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
268 Kit Clement 28 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
268 Kit Clement 28 United States PDX Cubing Alpha 2016
268 Kit Clement 28 United States US Nationals 2016
268 Linus Frész 28 Germany Cubelonia 2016
268 Linus Frész 28 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
268 Linus Frész 28 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
268 Linus Frész 28 Germany German Open 2016
268 Maarten Smit 28 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
268 Marcel Peters 28 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2016
268 Marcel Peters 28 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
268 Marcel Peters 28 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
268 Marcin Stachura 28 Poland FMC Europe 2016
268 Mark Boyanowski 28 United States FMC USA 2016
268 Mark Boyanowski 28 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
268 Markus Pirzer 28 Germany Cubelonia 2016
268 Matěj Grohmann 28 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
268 Matěj Grohmann 28 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
268 Matěj Grohmann 28 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
268 Matěj Grohmann 28 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
268 Mats Valk 28 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
268 Mats Valk 28 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
268 Michael Young 28 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
268 Mikkel Svartveit 28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
268 Nicolás Lasso Peña 28 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
268 Niko Ronkainen 28 Finland Doge Open 2016
268 Niko Ronkainen 28 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
268 Olivér Perge 28 Hungary FMC Europe 2016
268 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 28 Spain Archena Open 2016
268 Pavel Galaktionov 28 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
268 Pavel Galaktionov 28 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
268 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 28 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
268 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 28 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
268 Rami Sbahi 28 United States Michigan 2016
268 Reto Bubendorf 28 Switzerland FMC Europe 2016
268 Reto Bubendorf 28 Switzerland Italian Championship 2016
268 Ryan DeLine 28 United States Indiana 2016
268 Sebastiano Tronto 28 Italy Italian Championship 2016
268 Sebastiano Tronto 28 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
268 Sébastien Auroux 28 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
268 Sébastien Auroux 28 Germany FMC Europe 2016
268 Sébastien Auroux 28 Germany German Nationals 2016
268 Sébastien Auroux 28 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
268 Sébastien Auroux 28 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
268 Shonathon Collins 28 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
268 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 28 Japan Kanto Summer 2016
268 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 28 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
268 Tim Reynolds 28 United States US Nationals 2016
268 Tomáš Nguyen 28 Vietnam Prague Open 2016
268 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 28 Japan Asian Championship 2016
268 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 28 Japan FMC Asia 2016
268 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 28 Japan FMC Asia 2016
268 Victor Colin 28 France Schwandorf Open 2016
268 Walker Welch 28 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
268 Walker Welch 28 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
268 Walker Welch 28 United States US Nationals 2016
268 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 28 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
268 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 28 China Asian Championship 2016
268 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 28 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
268 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 28 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
268 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 28 China Xi'an New Year 2016
268 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 28 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
268 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 28 China Hefei Open 2016
268 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 28 China Hefei Open 2016
371 AJ Blair 29 United States FMC USA 2016
371 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 29 Japan Japan Open 2016
371 Alaik Bhatia 29 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
371 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 29 Spain Camarma Open 2016
371 Alejandro Isaza 29 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
371 Alexander Botz 29 Germany German Nationals 2016
371 Alexander Lau 29 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
371 Alexander Olleta del Molino 29 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
371 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 29 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
371 Andreas Pohl 29 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
371 Andrew Nathenson 29 United States FMC USA 2016
371 Andrew Nathenson 29 United States US Nationals 2016
371 Andrew Nathenson 29 United States US Nationals 2016
371 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 29 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
371 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 29 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
371 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 29 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
371 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 29 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
371 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 29 China Taiwan Championship 2016
371 Ben Zoller 29 United States Indiana 2016
371 Bence Barát 29 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
371 Bhargav Narasimhan 29 India FMC Asia 2016
371 Blake Thompson 29 United States Indiana 2016
371 Blake Thompson 29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
371 Blake Thompson 29 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
371 Bo Huang (黄镈) 29 China Asian Championship 2016
371 Bo Huang (黄镈) 29 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
371 Bo Wang (王擘) 29 China Asian Championship 2016
371 Bo Wang (王擘) 29 China Xi'an New Year 2016
371 Brandon Harnish 29 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
371 Cale Schoon 29 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
371 Christopher Chi 29 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
371 Daniel Sheppard 29 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
371 Daniel Sheppard 29 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2016
371 Danny SungIn Park 29 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
371 David Nguyen 29 United States Michigan 2016
371 Edoardo Disarò 29 Italy FMC Europe 2016
371 Elisabet Delgado Mas 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
371 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 29 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
371 Erik Akkersdijk 29 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
371 Erik Jernqvist 29 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
371 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 29 China FMC Asia 2016
371 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 29 China FMC Asia 2016
371 Feliks Zemdegs 29 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
371 Fritz Löhr 29 Germany PSKubing 2016
371 Grzegorz Łuczyna 29 Poland FMC Europe 2016
371 Grzegorz Łuczyna 29 Poland Polish Championship 2016
371 Guus de Wit 29 Netherlands PoliMi Open 2016
371 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 29 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
371 Harry Savage 29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
371 Hunor Bózsing 29 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
371 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 29 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
371 Jakob Kogler 29 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2016
371 Jan Bentlage 29 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
371 Jan Bentlage 29 Germany German Nationals 2016
371 Jan Bentlage 29 Germany German Nationals 2016
371 Jan Bentlage 29 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
371 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 29 Spain Quijote Open 2016
371 Jayden McNeill 29 Australia Michigan 2016
371 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 29 Spain Alicante Open 2016
371 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 29 China Asian Championship 2016
371 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 29 China Asian Championship 2016
371 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 29 China FMC Asia 2016
371 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 29 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
371 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 29 China Xi'an New Year 2016
371 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 29 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
371 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 29 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
371 Johan Sokrates Wind 29 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
371 Jonathan Mauroy 29 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
371 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 29 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
371 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 29 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
371 Julian David 29 Canada Michigan 2016
371 Kevin Gerhardt 29 Germany German Nationals 2016
371 Kit Clement 29 United States FMC USA 2016
371 Kit Clement 29 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
371 Kit Clement 29 United States US Nationals 2016
371 Laura Ohrndorf 29 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
371 Linus Frész 29 Germany Cubelonia 2016
371 Linus Frész 29 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
371 Linus Frész 29 Germany Sébra Open 2016
371 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 29 China Asian Championship 2016
371 Marcel Peters 29 Germany Cubelonia 2016
371 Marcel Peters 29 Germany FMC Europe 2016
371 Marcel Peters 29 Germany German Nationals 2016
371 Marcel Peters 29 Germany German Nationals 2016
371 Marcel Peters 29 Germany Sébra Open 2016
371 Mark Boyanowski 29 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
371 Mark Boyanowski 29 United States Indiana 2016
371 Mark Boyanowski 29 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
371 Mark Boyanowski 29 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
371 Mark Boyanowski 29 United States Michigan 2016
371 Mark Boyanowski 29 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
371 Mark Boyanowski 29 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
371 Mark Boyanowski 29 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
371 Mark Boyanowski 29 United States US Nationals 2016
371 Markus Pirzer 29 Germany FMC Europe 2016
371 Marlon de V. Marques 29 Brazil Brasília Spring 2016
371 Matěj Grohmann 29 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2016
371 Matic Omulec 29 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
371 Michael Young 29 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
371 Michał Pleskowicz 29 Poland Italian Championship 2016
371 Minato Imai (今井港) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
371 Nathan Dwyer 29 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
371 Niko Ronkainen 29 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
371 Noah Joiner 29 United States US Nationals 2016
371 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 29 China Asian Championship 2016
371 Piotr Kuchta 29 Poland FMC Europe 2016
371 Piotr Kuchta 29 Poland Polish Championship 2016
371 Prakhar Gupta 29 India Indian Nationals 2016
371 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 29 China FMC Asia 2016
371 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 29 China FMC Asia 2016
371 Reto Bubendorf 29 Switzerland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
371 Riley Woo 29 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
371 Robert Yau 29 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2016
371 Robert Yau 29 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
371 Robin Verstraten 29 Netherlands FMC Europe 2016
371 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 29 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
371 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 29 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
371 Ryan DeLine 29 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
371 Ryan DeLine 29 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
371 Ryan DeLine 29 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
371 Ryan DeLine 29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
371 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 29 Japan FMC Asia 2016
371 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 29 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
371 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 29 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
371 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 29 Ukraine FMC Europe 2016
371 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
371 Szymon Jeziorski 29 Poland Polish Championship 2016
371 Tim Reynolds 29 United States US Nationals 2016
371 Tim Wong 29 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
371 Tomáš Nguyen 29 Vietnam European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
371 Tomasz Żołnowski 29 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
371 Tomasz Żołnowski 29 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
371 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
371 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 29 Japan Kanto Summer 2016
371 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 29 Japan FMC Asia 2016
371 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 29 Japan Japan Open 2016
371 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 29 Japan FMC Asia 2016
371 Victor Colin 29 France Schwandorf Open 2016
371 Walker Welch 29 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
371 Walker Welch 29 United States Michigan 2016
371 Walker Welch 29 United States US Nationals 2016
371 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 29 Indonesia FMC USA 2016
371 Wojciech Szatanowski 29 Poland B.O.N.D. Open 2016
371 Xinyu Lu (卢鑫宇) 29 China FMC Asia 2016
371 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 29 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
371 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
371 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 29 China Asian Championship 2016
371 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 29 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
371 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 29 China Xi'an New Year 2016
371 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 29 China Asian Championship 2016
371 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 29 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
371 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 29 China Xi'an New Year 2016
371 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 29 China Xi'an New Year 2016
524 Adrián Ramírez 30 Guatemala Xela Open 2016
524 Andreas Pohl 30 Germany German Nationals 2016
524 Andreas Pohl 30 Germany Sébra Open 2016
524 Andrew Nathenson 30 United States FMC USA 2016
524 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 30 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
524 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 30 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
524 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
524 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
524 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 30 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
524 Basil Herold 30 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
524 Bence Barát 30 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Bence Barát 30 Hungary FMC Europe 2016
524 Bence Barát 30 Hungary FMC Europe 2016
524 Bence János Csuti 30 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
524 Bhargav Narasimhan 30 India FMC Asia 2016
524 Bo Huang (黄镈) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
524 Bo Wang (王擘) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
524 Cale Schoon 30 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
524 Cale Schoon 30 United States US Nationals 2016
524 Callum Hales-Jepp 30 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 30 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
524 Christine Brychcy 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
524 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 30 China Asian Championship 2016
524 Corey Sakowski 30 United States FMC USA 2016
524 Cornelius Dieckmann 30 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
524 Diego Meneghetti 30 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
524 Dmitry Dobrjakov 30 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
524 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
524 Edoardo Disarò 30 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Edoardo Disarò 30 Italy Italian Championship 2016
524 Elisabet Delgado Mas 30 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
524 Emanuel Rheinert 30 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Emanuel Rheinert 30 Germany FMC Europe 2016
524 Emanuel Rheinert 30 Germany FMC Europe 2016
524 Emilien Fabre 30 France Champagne Open 2016
524 Erik Akkersdijk 30 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
524 Farid Mikhailov 30 Kazakhstan Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
524 Feliks Zemdegs 30 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
524 Feliks Zemdegs 30 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Feliks Zemdegs 30 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Fritz Löhr 30 Germany FMC Europe 2016
524 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 30 Japan Kanto Summer 2016
524 Fyodor Ivanov 30 Russia MPEI Open 2016
524 Fyodor Ivanov 30 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
524 Fyodor Ivanov 30 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
524 Grzegorz Łuczyna 30 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Grzegorz Łuczyna 30 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Hao Xu (徐豪) 30 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
524 Ivan Zabrodin 30 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
524 Jae Hyun Jeong 30 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
524 Jan Bentlage 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
524 Jan Bentlage 30 Germany Sébra Open 2016
524 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 30 Spain Albacete Open 2016
524 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 30 Spain Archena Open 2016
524 Jayden McNeill 30 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
524 Jenson Brown 30 United States US Nationals 2016
524 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
524 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
524 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 30 China Asian Championship 2016
524 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 30 China Asian Championship 2016
524 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 30 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
524 Joey Stahl 30 United States US Nationals 2016
524 Johan Sokrates Wind 30 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
524 John Brechon 30 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
524 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 30 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
524 Jules Desjardin 30 France Opal Open 2016
524 Julian David 30 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
524 Karthikeyan Eswaran 30 India FMC Asia 2016
524 Kevin Gerhardt 30 Germany Hessen Open 2016
524 Kit Clement 30 United States Michigan 2016
524 Kit Clement 30 United States Oregon 2016
524 Konstantin Jaehne 30 Germany German Nationals 2016
524 Lars Vennike Nielsson 30 Denmark FMC Europe 2016
524 Linus Frész 30 Germany German Nationals 2016
524 Linus Frész 30 Germany German Nationals 2016
524 Luis J. Iáñez 30 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
524 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 30 China FMC Asia 2016
524 Marcel Peters 30 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2016
524 Marcin Stachura 30 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
524 Marcin Stachura 30 Poland Polish Championship 2016
524 Mark Boyanowski 30 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
524 Mark Boyanowski 30 United States FMC USA 2016
524 Mark Boyanowski 30 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
524 Mark Boyanowski 30 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
524 Mark Boyanowski 30 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
524 Mark Boyanowski 30 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
524 Martin Vædele Egdal 30 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Matěj Grohmann 30 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
524 Matěj Grohmann 30 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Matěj Grohmann 30 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
524 Matic Omulec 30 Slovenia Osijek Open 2016
524 Mats Valk 30 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
524 Mats Valk 30 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
524 Maxime Josse 30 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Michael Gottlieb 30 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
524 Michael Young 30 United States FMC USA 2016
524 Michael Young 30 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
524 Michał Pleskowicz 30 Poland FMC Europe 2016
524 Michał Pleskowicz 30 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
524 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 30 China Thailand Championship 2016
524 Mo Ji (季默) 30 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
524 Niko Ronkainen 30 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Noah Arthurs 30 United States US Nationals 2016
524 Oleg Gritsenko 30 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
524 Oleg Gritsenko 30 Russia Tübingen Open 2016
524 Oliver Fritz 30 Germany PSKubing 2016
524 Olivér Perge 30 Hungary German Nationals 2016
524 Pavel Galaktionov 30 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
524 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 30 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
524 Piotr Kuchta 30 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
524 Rami Sbahi 30 United States US Nationals 2016
524 Raymond Goslow 30 United States FMC USA 2016
524 Raymond Goslow 30 United States US Nationals 2016
524 Reto Bubendorf 30 Switzerland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Reto Bubendorf 30 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
524 Riley Woo 30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
524 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 30 Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2016
524 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 30 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
524 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
524 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30 China FMC Asia 2016
524 Ryan DeLine 30 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
524 Ryan DeLine 30 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
524 Sébastien Auroux 30 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2016
524 Sébastien Auroux 30 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Sébastien Auroux 30 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
524 Sébastien Auroux 30 Germany German Nationals 2016
524 Sébastien Auroux 30 Germany German Open 2016
524 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 30 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
524 Shane Grogan 30 United States US Nationals 2016
524 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 30 China FMC Asia 2016
524 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 30 Japan FMC Asia 2016
524 Stephen Adhisaputra 30 Indonesia Sébra Open 2016
524 Theo Mayer 30 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2016
524 Thom Barlow 30 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
524 Tommaso Raposio 30 Italy Italian Championship 2016
524 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 30 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
524 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 30 Japan FMC Asia 2016
524 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 30 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2016
524 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
524 Volodymyr Sokolov (Володимир Соколов) 30 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
524 Walker Welch 30 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2016
524 Walker Welch 30 United States FMC USA 2016
524 Walker Welch 30 United States FMC USA 2016
524 Walker Welch 30 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
524 Walker Welch 30 United States US Nationals 2016
524 Will Newhoff 30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
524 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
524 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 30 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
524 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 30 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2016
524 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 30 China FMC Asia 2016
524 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 30 China Hefei Open 2016
524 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 30 Japan Kanto Summer 2016
524 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
524 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
524 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
524 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 30 China Asian Championship 2016
524 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
524 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
524 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
524 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
524 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 30 China FMC Asia 2016
524 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 30 China Hefei Open 2016
686 Alexander Olleta del Molino 31 Spain Basauri Open 2016
686 Alexander Olleta del Molino 31 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
686 Alexander Olleta del Molino 31 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
686 Alexey Zharikov 31 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
686 Allyson Dias de Lima 31 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
686 Andreas Pohl 31 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
686 Andreas Pohl 31 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
686 Andrés Claros 31 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
686 Andrew Nathenson 31 United States US Nationals 2016
686 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 31 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
686 Andy Denney 31 United States US Nationals 2016
686 Anthony Lafourcade 31 France Zonhoven Open 2016
686 Antoine Cantin 31 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
686 Ardianto Satriawan 31 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
686 Ardianto Satriawan 31 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
686 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 31 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
686 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 31 China Asian Championship 2016
686 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 31 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
686 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 31 China FMC Asia 2016
686 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 31 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
686 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 31 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
686 Ben Zoller 31 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
686 Bence Barát 31 Hungary Brno Open 2016
686 Bence Barát 31 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
686 Bence Barát 31 Hungary Prague Open 2016
686 Bence Barát 31 Hungary Prague Open 2016
686 Bence János Csuti 31 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
686 Bence János Csuti 31 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
686 Bence Kovács 31 Hungary FMC Europe 2016
686 Bernhard Brodowsky 31 Germany PSKubing 2016
686 Blake Thompson 31 United States FMC USA 2016
686 Bo Huang (黄镈) 31 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
686 Bo Huang (黄镈) 31 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
686 Bo Wang (王擘) 31 China Asian Championship 2016
686 Bo Wang (王擘) 31 China FMC Asia 2016
686 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 31 Taiwan FMC Asia 2016
686 Bogdan Grigoruţă 31 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
686 Brandon Harnish 31 United States FMC USA 2016
686 Brandon Harnish 31 United States Reno Fall 2016
686 Cale Schoon 31 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
686 Cale Schoon 31 United States Indiana 2016
686 Callum Hales-Jepp 31 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2016
686 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 31 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
686 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 31 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
686 Chris Brotzman 31 United States US Nationals 2016
686 Chris Tran 31 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
686 Chris Tran 31 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
686 Craig Bouchard 31 Canada Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
686 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 31 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
686 Daniel Rose-Levine 31 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
686 Daniil Arkhipov 31 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
686 Diego Meneghetti 31 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
686 Diego Meneghetti 31 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
686 Dmitry Dergunov 31 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
686 Duo Li (李铎) 31 China FMC Asia 2016
686 Enzo Mattos 31 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
686 Erik Akkersdijk 31 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
686 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 31 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
686 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 31 Japan FMC Asia 2016
686 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 31 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
686 Grzegorz Łuczyna 31 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
686 Hanns Hub 31 Germany PSKubing 2016
686 Hippolyte Moreau 31 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
686 Ilya Anishchenko 31 Belarus Full Steps in Brest 2016
686 Jakob Fiechter 31 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
686 James Hildreth 31 United States Michigan 2016
686 Jan Bentlage 31 Germany FMC Europe 2016
686 Jan Bentlage 31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
686 Jan Bentlage 31 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
686 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 31 Spain Murcia 2016
686 Jayden McNeill 31 Australia US Nationals 2016
686 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 31 Spain Alicante Open 2016
686 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 31 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
686 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 31 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
686 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 31 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
686 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 31 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
686 Johan Sokrates Wind 31 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
686 John Edison Ubaldo 31 Philippines FMC Asia 2016
686 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
686 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 31 Colombia FMC Latin America 2016
686 Jules Desjardin 31 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
686 Julian David 31 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
686 Kevin Gerhardt 31 Germany Cubelonia 2016
686 Kevin Matthews 31 Canada Oregon 2016
686 Kirill Litvinov 31 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
686 Kirill Litvinov 31 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
686 Kit Clement 31 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
686 Kit Clement 31 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
686 Kit Clement 31 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
686 Laura Ohrndorf 31 Germany FMC Europe 2016
686 Laura Ohrndorf 31 Germany German Nationals 2016
686 Linus Frész 31 Germany Cubelonia 2016
686 Linus Frész 31 Germany FMC Europe 2016
686 Lucas Garron 31 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
686 Lucas Garron 31 Germany US Nationals 2016
686 Luigi Soriano 31 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
686 Łukasz Burliga 31 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
686 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 31 China Asian Championship 2016
686 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 31 China Asian Championship 2016
686 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 31 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
686 Marcel Peters 31 Germany Cubelonia 2016
686 Marcin Stachura 31 Poland FMC Europe 2016
686 Marcin Stachura 31 Poland Polish Championship 2016
686 Marcin Stachura 31 Poland Polish Championship 2016
686 Marco Rota 31 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
686 Mark Boyanowski 31 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
686 Markus Pirzer 31 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
686 Marlon de V. Marques 31 Brazil Cross-strait FMC 2016
686 Marlon de V. Marques 31 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
686 Marlon de V. Marques 31 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
686 Martin Vædele Egdal 31 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
686 Matěj Grohmann 31 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2016
686 Matthew Sheerin 31 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
686 Max Hahnbück 31 Germany Cubelonia 2016
686 Max Hahnbück 31 Germany German Nationals 2016
686 Michael Gottlieb 31 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
686 Michael Young 31 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
686 Michael Young 31 United States US Nationals 2016
686 Mo Ji (季默) 31 China FMC Asia 2016
686 Morten Arborg 31 Norway FMC Europe 2016
686 Nathan Dwyer 31 United States Indiana 2016
686 Nathan Dwyer 31 United States Michigan 2016
686 Niko Ronkainen 31 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
686 Oleg Gritsenko 31 Russia FMC Europe 2016
686 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 31 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
686 Olivér Perge 31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
686 Olivér Perge 31 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
686 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 31 China Asian Championship 2016
686 Prakhar Gupta 31 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2016
686 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 31 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
686 Rami Sbahi 31 United States US Nationals 2016
686 Ravi Fernando 31 United States FMC USA 2016
686 Raymond Goslow 31 United States FMC USA 2016
686 Reto Bubendorf 31 Switzerland B.O.N.D. Open 2016
686 Reto Bubendorf 31 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
686 Reto Bubendorf 31 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
686 Riley Woo 31 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
686 Riley Woo 31 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
686 Riley Woo 31 United States Oregon 2016
686 Róbert Maróti 31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
686 Robert Yau 31 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2016
686 Robert Yau 31 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
686 Ronan Felipe Jorge 31 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
686 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31 China FMC Asia 2016
686 Ryan DeLine 31 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
686 Ryan DeLine 31 United States US Nationals 2016
686 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 31 Iran FMC Asia 2016
686 Sarah Strong 31 Canada Michigan 2016
686 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
686 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 31 Japan Kanto Summer 2016
686 Sébastien Auroux 31 Germany FMC Europe 2016
686 Sébastien Auroux 31 Germany Sébra Open 2016
686 Sébastien Auroux 31 Germany Sébra Open 2016
686 Sébastien Auroux 31 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
686 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 31 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
686 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 31 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
686 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 31 Ukraine FMC Europe 2016
686 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 31 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
686 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
686 Shivam Bansal 31 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
686 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 31 Japan FMC Asia 2016
686 Steven Xu 31 United States US Nationals 2016
686 Szymon Jeziorski 31 Poland Polish Championship 2016
686 Tim Wong 31 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
686 Tim Wong 31 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
686 Tomáš Nguyen 31 Vietnam European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
686 Viktor Danilov 31 Belarus Full Steps in Brest 2016
686 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
686 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 31 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
686 Volodymyr Sokolov (Володимир Соколов) 31 Ukraine FMC Europe 2016
686 Walker Welch 31 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2016
686 Walker Welch 31 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
686 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 31 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
686 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 31 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
686 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 31 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
686 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 31 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
686 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 31 China FMC Asia 2016
686 Xinyu Lu (卢鑫宇) 31 China Asian Championship 2016
686 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 31 China Asian Championship 2016
686 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 31 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
686 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31 Japan Asian Championship 2016
686 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 31 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
686 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 31 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
686 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 31 China Xi'an New Year 2016
686 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 31 China FMC Asia 2016
686 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 31 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
686 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 31 China Xi'an New Year 2016
686 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
686 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
875 Agustin Gianneo 32 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
875 AJ Blair 32 United States FMC USA 2016
875 AJ Blair 32 United States US Nationals 2016
875 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 32 Japan Asian Championship 2016
875 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 32 Japan Kanto Summer 2016
875 Alaik Bhatia 32 India Indian Nationals 2016
875 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 32 Spain Arnold Open 2016
875 Alexander Olleta del Molino 32 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
875 Alexander Olleta del Molino 32 Spain FMC Europe 2016
875 Alexey Zharikov 32 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
875 Anders Berggren 32 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
875 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 32 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
875 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 32 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
875 Andrew Nathenson 32 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
875 Andrey Che 32 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
875 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 32 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
875 Andy Denney 32 United States US Nationals 2016
875 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 32 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
875 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 32 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
875 Ardianto Satriawan 32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
875 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 32 China FMC Asia 2016
875 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 32 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
875 Balázs Bernát 32 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
875 Ben Zoller 32 United States FMC USA 2016
875 Bence Barát 32 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
875 Bence Barát 32 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
875 Bence Barát 32 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
875 Bence Barát 32 Hungary FMC Europe 2016
875 Bence Barát 32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
875 Bence János Csuti 32 Hungary FMC Europe 2016
875 Bence János Csuti 32 Hungary FMC Europe 2016
875 Blake Thompson 32 United States FMC USA 2016
875 Blake Thompson 32 United States Michigan 2016
875 Blake Thompson 32 United States Michigan 2016
875 Bo Wang (王擘) 32 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
875 Brandon Harnish 32 United States US Nationals 2016
875 Brendan James Gray 32 South Africa Big 'n Weird Pretoria 2016
875 Cale Schoon 32 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
875 Callum Hales-Jepp 32 United Kingdom Danish Open 2016
875 Chang Hong Liang 32 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
875 Chris Hardwick 32 United States FMC USA 2016
875 Chris Tran 32 United States Indiana 2016
875 Christian König 32 Germany German Nationals 2016
875 Christian König 32 Germany PSKubing 2016
875 Cornelius Dieckmann 32 Germany Cubelonia 2016
875 Craig Bouchard 32 Canada Indiana 2016
875 Daniel Lehwing 32 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
875 Daniel Sheppard 32 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
875 Daniel Sheppard 32 United Kingdom Tübingen Open 2016
875 Dániel Varga 32 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
875 Dennis Rosero 32 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
875 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 32 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
875 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 32 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
875 Eki González García 32 Spain Basauri Open 2016
875 Emanuel Rheinert 32 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
875 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 32 Taiwan FMC Asia 2016
875 Erik Akkersdijk 32 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
875 Erik Akkersdijk 32 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
875 Erik Jernqvist 32 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
875 Erik Jernqvist 32 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
875 Evan Liu 32 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
875 Evan Liu 32 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
875 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 32 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
875 Felipe Mello Rigon 32 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2016
875 Fritz Löhr 32 Germany FMC Europe 2016
875 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 32 Japan FMC Asia 2016
875 Gregor Billing 32 Germany German Nationals 2016
875 Grzegorz Łuczyna 32 Poland Polish Championship 2016
875 Guus Razoux Schultz 32 Netherlands FMC Europe 2016
875 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 32 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
875 Hanns Hub 32 Germany FMC Europe 2016
875 Hunor Bózsing 32 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
875 Igor Kowalczyk 32 Poland Polish Championship 2016
875 James Hildreth 32 United States FMC USA 2016
875 James Hildreth 32 United States Indiana 2016
875 James Molloy 32 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
875 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 32 Spain Albacete Open 2016
875 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 32 Spain Molina Open 2016
875 Jeremy Fleischman 32 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
875 Jeremy Fleischman 32 United States FMC USA 2016
875 Jianneng Li 32 Canada US Nationals 2016
875 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 32 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
875 Joshua Feran 32 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
875 Juan Camilo Vargas 32 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
875 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 32 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
875 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 32 Japan FMC Asia 2016
875 Kennan LeJeune 32 United States Michigan 2016
875 Kennan LeJeune 32 United States US Nationals 2016
875 Kevin Gerhardt 32 Germany German Nationals 2016
875 Kim Kattelans 32 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
875 Kit Clement 32 United States Michigan 2016
875 Kit Clement 32 United States US Nationals 2016
875 Krzysztof Kuncki 32 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
875 Krzysztof Kuncki 32 Poland Polish Championship 2016
875 Laura Ohrndorf 32 Germany Sébra Open 2016
875 Laura Ohrndorf 32 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
875 Linus Frész 32 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
875 Lorenzo Mauro 32 Italy FMC Europe 2016
875 Lorenzo Mauro 32 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
875 Luca Rizzi 32 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2016
875 Luigi Soriano 32 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
875 Luis J. Iáñez 32 Spain FMC Europe 2016
875 Maarten Smit 32 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
875 Maarten Smit 32 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
875 Mantas Sidabras 32 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
875 Marcel Peters 32 Germany Sébra Open 2016
875 Marcin Jakubowski 32 Poland FMC Europe 2016
875 Marcin Stachura 32 Poland FMC Europe 2016
875 Marcin Stachura 32 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
875 Mark Boyanowski 32 United States FMC USA 2016
875 Mark Boyanowski 32 United States US Nationals 2016
875 Markus Pirzer 32 Germany Sébra Open 2016
875 Marlon de V. Marques 32 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
875 Martin Vædele Egdal 32 Denmark Danish Open 2016
875 Matěj Grohmann 32 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
875 Mats Valk 32 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
875 Max Hahnbück 32 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
875 Michael Young 32 United States US Nationals 2016
875 Michael Young 32 United States US Nationals 2016
875 Michał Pleskowicz 32 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
875 Minato Imai (今井港) 32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
875 Mo Ji (季默) 32 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
875 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 32 Hong Kong Cross-strait FMC 2016
875 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 32 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2016
875 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 32 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
875 Neil Johnson 32 United States US Nationals 2016