Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastiano Tronto 16 Italy FMC 2019
2 Harry Savage 17 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
2 Mark Boyanowski 17 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
4 Chad Batten 18 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
5 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 19 China Beijing Open 2018
5 Kacper Rafalski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
5 Marcel Peters 19 Germany Cubelonia 2016
5 Robert Yau 19 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 19 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
5 Szymon Jeziorski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
5 Tim Wong 19 United States Irvine Fall 2015
5 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 19 Belarus PSU Open 2016
13 Ben Coppin 20 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
13 Erik Akkersdijk 20 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
13 Fabio Schwandt 20 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
13 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 20 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
13 Jayden McNeill 20 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
13 Martin Vædele Egdal 20 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
13 Rami Sbahi 20 United States Michigan 2015
13 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 20 Iran FMC Asia 2017
13 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 20 Japan Czech Open 2012
13 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 20 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
13 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 20 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
24 Aedan Bryant 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
24 Bence János Csuti 21 Hungary FMC Europe 2017
24 Blake Thompson 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
24 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 21 China FMC Asia 2017
24 Cornelius Dieckmann 21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
24 Dávid Balog 21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
24 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
24 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Open 2018
24 Laurids Abelsen Holm 21 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
24 Linus Frész 21 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
24 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany French Championship 2019
24 Matěj Grohmann 21 Czech Republic Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
24 Moritz Karl 21 Germany BW Open 2013
24 Niko Ronkainen 21 Finland FMC Europe 2017
24 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 21 Spain FMC Europe 2017
24 Reto Bubendorf 21 Switzerland FMC Europe 2017
24 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
24 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 21 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
24 Tommy Kiprillis 21 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
24 Walker Welch 21 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
44 Alessandro Nicolì 22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
44 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 22 Brazil Pão de Queijo 2018
44 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 22 Ukraine Winter West Ukraine 2015
44 Bence Barát 22 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
44 Bo Huang (黄镈) 22 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
44 Cale Schoon 22 United States FMC 2019
44 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
44 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
44 Fritz Löhr 22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
44 István Kocza 22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
44 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany CBNBC 2015
44 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 22 Spain Alicante Open 2016
44 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 22 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
44 Jimmy Coll 22 Belgium Barcelona Open 2009
44 Joshua Feran 22 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
44 Kieran Dizon 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
44 Kit Clement 22 United States Indiana 2016
44 Konstantin Jaehne 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
44 Marcel Ručigaj 22 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
44 Marek Pepke 22 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
44 Marlon de V. Marques 22 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
44 Michael Young 22 United States Fewest Moves LA 2019
44 Ryan DeLine 22 United States Indiana 2016
44 Shawn Boucke 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
44 Steven Wang 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
44 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 22 Malaysia FMC Asia 2018
44 Thomas Lehéricy 22 France French Championship 2018
44 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 22 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019
44 Vincent Sheu 22 United States US Nationals 2014
44 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 22 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
44 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 22 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
44 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 22 China FMC Shanghai 2019
44 Yan Luo (骆彦) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
44 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
44 Zachary Ochs 22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
79 Adrian Lehmann 23 Germany German Open 2013
79 Alexander Olleta del Molino 23 Spain Asturias Open 2017
79 Ali Salavati (علی صلواتی) 23 Iran FMC Asia 2018
79 Andrew Nathenson 23 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
79 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 23 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
79 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
79 Ben Streeter 23 United States FMC North America West 2019
79 Benjamin Costantini 23 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
79 Brandon Harnish 23 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
79 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 23 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
79 Callum Hales-Jepp 23 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
79 Carlos Rill Garcia 23 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
79 Christopher Chi 23 United States Michigan 2019
79 Clément Cherblanc 23 France Barby Cube 73 2017
79 Emanuel Rheinert 23 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
79 Gabriele Cappelletti 23 Italy Italian Championship 2019
79 Guido Dipietro 23 Argentina FMC Americas 2019
79 Jakob Gunnarsson 23 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
79 Jan Zych 23 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
79 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 23 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
79 Kevin Gerhardt 23 Germany Cubelonia 2017
79 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
79 Léo Bailly 23 France French Championship 2019
79 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 23 Ukraine FMC Ukraine 2019
79 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 23 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
79 Maja von Borstel 23 Germany German Open 2018
79 Marcin Stachura 23 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
79 Marcos Masini 23 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
79 Mario Laurent 23 France French Championship 2019
79 Michał Pleskowicz 23 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
79 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 23 Republic of Korea PSKubing 2017
79 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 23 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
79 Nicolas Gertner 23 France FMC Europe 2019
79 Olivér Perge 23 Hungary German Nationals 2016
79 Peter Grassard 23 France French Championship 2019
79 Rodrigo Ugarte 23 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
79 Sergey Lahno 23 Russia FMC Europe 2018
79 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 23 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
79 Simon Kalhofer 23 Germany German Nationals 2016
79 Stanley Chapel 23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
79 Stephen Adhisaputra 23 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
79 Tao Yu (喻韬) 23 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
79 Theodor Nordstrand 23 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
79 Timothy Lawrance 23 South Africa OSU Blind Weekend 2019
79 Tomáš Novotný 23 Czech Republic Erfurt Open 2015
79 Tommy Cherry 23 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
79 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2019
79 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2017
79 Wojciech Szatanowski 23 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
79 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2019
79 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 23 China Beijing Long Events Open 2015
130 Aleksandr Beznogov 24 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
130 Alexandros Fokianos 24 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
130 Alexis Fedeler 24 Germany Mexican Championship 2018
130 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 24 Brazil Arena Bernô City FM 2019
130 Andreas Pohl 24 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
130 Ben Whitmore 24 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
130 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 24 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
130 Carter Kucala 24 United States FMC Americas 2018
130 Chang Hong Liang 24 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
130 Charlie Stark 24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
130 Chris Choi 24 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
130 Clément Gallet 24 France United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
130 Daniel Wallin 24 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
130 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 24 Russia The Great British Blind Off 2019
130 Diego Meneghetti 24 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
130 Dylan Wang 24 Canada FMC North America West 2019
130 Elvin Thorsen 24 Sweden FMC 2019
130 Ethan Stevens 24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
130 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 24 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
130 Feliks Zemdegs 24 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
130 Filip Nilsen 24 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
130 Gregor Billing 24 Germany Cubelonia 2017
130 Grzegorz Łuczyna 24 Poland Polish Open 2019
130 Hanns Hub 24 Germany PSKubing 2017
130 James Matthew Young 24 Philippines FMC Asia 2019
130 James Molloy 24 United Kingdom Cork Open 2019
130 James Quinn 24 United States FMC 2019
130 Janne Lehtimäki 24 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
130 John Edison Ubaldo 24 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
130 Jonatan Kłosko 24 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
130 Karol Zakrzewski 24 Poland Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
130 Kevin Matthews 24 Canada Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
130 Krish Shah-Nathwani 24 United States Meadowlands 2019
130 Krzysztof Żerucha 24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
130 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 24 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
130 Lucas Déglise 24 France French Championship 2019
130 Luigi Soriano 24 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
130 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 24 China FMC Shanghai 2019
130 Marcin Jakubowski 24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
130 Mats Valk 24 Netherlands Elsass Open 2018
130 Max Hahnbück 24 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
130 Nathan Dwyer 24 United States FMC Europe 2019
130 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 24 India FMC 2019
130 Owen Widdis 24 United States Flag City Fall 2019
130 Piotr Kuchta 24 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
130 Shivam Bansal 24 India Indian Nationals 2019
130 Spencer Chubb 24 United States Wiscube 2018
130 Tim Reynolds 24 United States Saarland Open 2012
130 Tomek Bogdanik 24 Poland Polish Championship 2016
130 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 24 Japan Japan Open 2016
130 Ujjawal Pabreja 24 India FMC Asia 2019
130 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 24 Indonesia FMC Asia 2019
130 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 24 Japan Japan Open 2012
130 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 24 China Shenzhen Open 2018
184 AJ Blair 25 United States US Nationals 2016
184 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 25 Spain Gernika Open 2015
184 Alexey Zharikov 25 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
184 Amauri Miguel Caballero 25 Dominican Republic Speedcubing RD 2018
184 Antoine Piau 25 France Open Cube Project 2016
184 Attila Horváth 25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
184 Benjamin Gottschalk 25 United States FMC Americas 2018
184 Bradley Sampson 25 United States Skillcon 2018
184 ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명) 25 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
184 Daniel Goodman 25 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
184 Daniel Guardado Cabral 25 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
184 Daniel Vædele Egdal 25 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
184 Eki González García 25 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
184 Eli Jay 25 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
184 Eva Kato 25 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
184 Evan Liu 25 United States Exeter Open 2016
184 Farid Mikhailov 25 Kazakhstan SPB Island 2018
184 George Scholey 25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
184 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 25 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
184 Guus Razoux Schultz 25 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
184 Helmer Ewert 25 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
184 Inha Woo (우인하) 25 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
184 Ishaan Lal 25 United States FMC Americas 2018
184 Jacob Ambrose 25 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
184 Jaden Lim 25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
184 James Macdiarmid 25 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
184 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 25 Spain Murcia 2018
184 Joey Stahl 25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
184 Joon Cha (차준혁) 25 Republic of Korea Montréal Open 2013
184 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 25 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
184 Kamil Przybylski 25 Poland German Nationals 2019
184 Karam Al-Robaie 25 United Kingdom PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
184 Kaur Tuule 25 Estonia FMC 2019
184 Manuel Prieto de Antón 25 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
184 Markus Pirzer 25 Germany FMC Europe 2017
184 Matteo Provasi 25 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
184 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 25 China Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
184 Michał Wojcieszek 25 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
184 Mitchell Lane 25 United States FMC 2019
184 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 25 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
184 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
184 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
184 Nicolás Sánchez 25 United States FMC Americas 2018
184 Nikhil Mande 25 India FMC Asia 2015
184 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 25 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
184 Noah Kraft 25 Germany FMC 2019
184 Noé Bourdon 25 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
184 Oscar Watson 25 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
184 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 25 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
184 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 25 China Asian Championship 2016
184 Prakhar Gupta 25 India FMCed 2015
184 Raymond Goslow 25 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
184 Richard Espinosa 25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
184 Rohan Krishna 25 India Indian Nationals 2015
184 Ron van Bruchem 25 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
184 Sakari Rautalin 25 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
184 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 25 Japan Berkeley Autumn 2012
184 Steven Xu 25 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
184 Teemu Tiinanen 25 Finland Estonian Open 2010
184 Tomáš Nguyen 25 Vietnam Prague Open 2016
184 Valeriy Sluchek 25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
184 Wilhelm Kilders 25 Germany German Nationals 2015
184 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 25 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
184 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
184 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
249 AJ Kamal 26 United States Meadowlands 2019
249 Alessio Giuliano 26 Switzerland French Championship 2018
249 Alexander Botz 26 Germany Munich Open 2015
249 Alexander Karlov 26 Sweden FMC 2019
249 Alexander Lau 26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
249 Alexei Sinyavin 26 United States Meadowlands 2019
249 Anders Berggren 26 Sweden FMC 2019
249 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 26 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
249 Andy Gong 26 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
249 Antoine Cantin 26 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
249 Arnaud van Galen 26 Netherlands Velbert Open 2013
249 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 26 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
249 Ben Baron 26 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
249 Ben Zoller 26 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
249 Bernhard Brodowsky 26 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
249 Bhargav Narasimhan 26 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
249 Brady Metherall 26 Canada FMC Americas 2018
249 Cameron Stollery 26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
249 Chris Tran 26 United States Music City Fall 2017
249 Claudio Bentivoglio 26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
249 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
249 Dan Pastushkov 26 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
249 Daniel Rose-Levine 26 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
249 Devin Corr-Robinett 26 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
249 Edoardo Disarò 26 Italy Italian Open 2015
249 Enoch Gray 26 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
249 Enzo Mattos 26 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
249 Ethan Jan 26 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
249 Farid Fhakhrian (فرید فخریان) 26 Iran Sina International 2019
249 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 26 Japan Tachikawa FMC 2017
249 Fyodor Vasilyev 26 Russia SPB Championship 2017
249 Gabriel Marczak 26 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
249 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 26 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
249 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 26 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
249 Igor Aipkin 26 Uzbekistan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
249 Jakub Bartos 26 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
249 Jan Riedl 26 Czech Republic Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
249 Jason Harley 26 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
249 Jason White 26 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
249 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 26 China Shandong Open 2019
249 Jorge Castillo Matas 26 Spain FMC Europe 2015
249 Julian David 26 Canada FMC Americas 2018
249 Juliette Sébastien 26 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
249 Justin Adsuara 26 United States FMC USA 2014
249 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 26 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
249 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 26 Japan FMC Asia 2019
249 Kim Costa Vianna 26 Brazil FMC Americas 2019
249 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 26 Norway FMC 2019
249 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 26 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
249 Lorenzo Mauro 26 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
249 Lucas Garron 26 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
249 Luis J. Iáñez 26 Spain Moratalla Open Rubik 2014
249 Maarten Smit 26 Netherlands FMC Europe 2015
249 Marcus Moberg 26 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
249 Matic Omulec 26 Slovenia FMC Europe 2017
249 Mattheo de Wit 26 Netherlands FMC 2019
249 Matthew Bahner 26 United States US Nationals 2015
249 Matthieu Aubert 26 France French Championship 2019
249 Max Siauw 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
249 Maxime Josse 26 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
249 Michał Mlostek 26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
249 Mike Hughey 26 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
249 Milán Baticz 26 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
249 Ming Gao (高鸣) 26 China Asian Championship 2016
249 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 26 Turkey İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019
249 Nathan Azaria 26 Indonesia FMC Europe 2019
249 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 26 Russia MPEI Open 2018
249 Noah Arthurs 26 United States US Nationals 2015
249 Noah Joiner 26 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
249 Oleg Gritsenko 26 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2018
249 Olivier Polspoel 26 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2013
249 Paris Dorn 26 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
249 Pavel Yushkevich 26 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
249 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 26 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
249 Ravi Fernando 26 United States FMC USA 2015
249 Ray Bai 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
249 Roy Tamir 26 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
249 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 26 Iran Sina International 2019
249 Sameer Aggarwal 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
249 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 26 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
249 Sean Hartman 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
249 Sergey Ryabko 26 Russia MPEI Open 2012
249 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 26 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
249 Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas 26 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
249 Thompson Clarke 26 Canada Michigan 2015
249 Timo Norrkniivilä 26 Finland Pönde Open 2019
249 Timur Imanov 26 Russia White City Cubing 2019
249 Tom Nelson 26 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
249 Tomasz Cyrklaff 26 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
249 Tommaso Raposio 26 Italy FMC 2019
249 Viljo Elo 26 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
249 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
249 Vineethsubbu Somasundaram 26 United States US Nationals 2016
249 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 26 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
249 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 26 China More Than One Cube 2018
249 Xinyu Lu (卢鑫宇) 26 China Asian Championship 2016
249 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 26 China FMC Asia 2017
249 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 26 China FMC Asia 2019
249 Zijian Chen (陈梓键) 26 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
348 Abdelhak Kaddour 27 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
348 Adrian Dębski 27 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
348 Adrián Martínez Macías 27 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
348 Advay Sant 27 United States FMC 2019
348 Akash Rupela 27 India FMC Asia 2018
348 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 27 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
348 Andrey da Conceição Santos 27 Brazil Desafio de Verão 2018
348 Ang Chin Zhen 27 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
348 Anqi Yu 27 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
348 Axel Brisse 27 France Cube An Dro 2019
348 Ben Bergen 27 Canada National Capital Region 2019
348 Bence Kovács 27 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
348 Bertie Longden 27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
348 Cedric Meysing 27 Germany FMC Europe 2019
348 Christian König 27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
348 Clara Lafourcade 27 France Elsass Open 2018
348 Claudio Müller 27 Switzerland Danish Open 2011
348 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 27 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
348 David Woner 27 United States US Nationals 2009
348 Debartha Chakraborty 27 India IIT Kanpur Open 2019
348 Dmitry Dergunov 27 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
348 Dmitry Dobrjakov 27 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
348 Dmitry Karyakin 27 Russia MPEI Open 2012
348 Elijah Brown 27 United States FMC Americas 2019
348 Ethan Dennis 27 United States FMC Americas 2017
348 Fang Qin (秦方) 27 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
348 Fedor Abaev 27 Russia FMC Europe 2019
348 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 27 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
348 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
348 Guillain Potron 27 France Brussels Summer Open 2009
348 Harry Owen 27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
348 Henrik Buus Aagaard 27 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
348 Jack Love 27 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
348 Jakob Kogler 27 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
348 Javier Tirado Ortiz 27 Spain Castellon Open 2015
348 Jérôme Carlier 27 Belgium Please Be Quiet Belgium 2018
348 Jim Zhu 27 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
348 Jody Jones 27 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
348 John Tamanas 27 United States US Nationals 2014
348 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
348 Jules Desjardin 27 France French Championship 2019
348 Julian Schaffhauser 27 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
348 Keaton Ellis 27 United States FMC USA 2016
348 Kennan LeJeune 27 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
348 Lim Hung (林弘) 27 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
348 Lorenzo Layug 27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
348 Louis Cormier 27 Canada US Nationals 2014
348 Łukasz Burliga 27 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
348 Marco Rota 27 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
348 Mats Kollbrink 27 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
348 Maxim Ilin 27 Russia Voronezh Open 2018
348 Maxim Zhulin 27 United States FMC North America West 2019
348 Michael Kristel 27 Germany Sébra Open 2016
348 Michał Krasowski 27 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
348 Michał Rzewuski 27 Poland Polish Championship 2019
348 Mikhail Rostovikov 27 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
348 Minato Imai (今井港) 27 Japan FMC Asia 2015
348 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
348 Ng Jia Quan 27 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
348 Nikita Loika 27 Belarus MPEI Open 2017
348 Oliver Fritz 27 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
348 Oliver Frost 27 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
348 Pavel Galaktionov 27 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
348 Phillip Lewicki 27 United States US Nationals 2014
348 Pietro Furbatto 27 Italy Italian Championship 2019
348 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27 Taiwan Singapore Cube Championship 2019
348 Przemysław Rogalski 27 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
348 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 27 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
348 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
348 Quentin Savard 27 France French Championship 2013
348 Riley Woo 27 United States Oregon 2016
348 Rob Stuart 27 United Kingdom MIT FMC 2014
348 Rodson Lingad 27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
348 Ryan Przybocki 27 United States US Nationals 2015
348 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 27 Iran CubeComp I Iran 2014
348 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
348 Shonathon Collins 27 United States FMC Americas 2017
348 Simon Westlund 27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
348 Simone Ohler 27 Germany French Championship 2019
348 Stefan Pochmann 27 Germany United States National Championships 2012
348 Sukant Koul 27 India Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
348 Szymon Malinowski 27 Poland Polish Open 2018
348 Tan Yan Shun 27 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
348 Theodore Chow 27 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2 2019
348 Thom Barlow 27 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
348 Timothy Sun 27 United States FMC USA 2014
348 Tomasz Żołnowski 27 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
348 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 27 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2016
348 Ulrik Bredland 27 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
348 Victor Colin 27 France WCA European Championship 2018
348 Vladislav Grishchenkov 27 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
348 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 27 Ukraine FMC Europe 2016
348 Will Callan 27 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
348 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 27 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
348 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
348 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 27 China China Championship 2015
348 Yang Li (李扬) 27 China FMC Asia 2018
348 Yerkin Assylbek 27 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
348 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 27 China FMC 2019
348 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 27 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
348 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 27 Japan Japan Championship 2019
348 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 27 China Shenzhen Open 2018
348 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
451 Acchyut Jolly 28 India FMC Asia 2017
451 Ainesh Sevellaraja 28 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
451 Alan Chang 28 United States Polish Open 2019
451 Alaric Pouchain 28 France Barby Cube 2019
451 Alex Maass 28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
451 Alexander Mutch 28 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
451 Alexandre Carlier 28 France Nancy Open 2017
451 Alexey Kislovskiy 28 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
451 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 28 Brazil Faça Mais pelas Crianças do Brasil 2019
451 Andreas Askjem 28 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
451 Andrey Che 28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
451 Anthony Hsu 28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
451 Anthony Lafourcade 28 France Opal Open 2016
451 Antoine Perdereau 28 France Kediri Fun Cube 2012
451 Anton Rostovikov 28 Russia MPEI Open 2011
451 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
451 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
451 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
451 Ben Stokes 28 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
451 Bogdan Grigoruţă 28 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
451 Brian Johnson 28 United States Wiscube 2018
451 Caleb Hoover 28 United States Rose City 2017
451 Caleb Tate 28 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
451 Calvin Nielson 28 United States FMC Americas 2018
451 Carsten Matheus 28 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
451 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 28 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
451 Christian Schiøtt 28 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
451 Corey Sakowski 28 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
451 Dalibor Mrška 28 Slovakia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
451 Daniel Lehwing 28 Brazil Arena Bernô 2 City FM 2019
451 Daniel Lin 28 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
451 Daniel Raber 28 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
451 Danny SungIn Park 28 Republic of Korea Fewest Moves LA 2019
451 Dennis Rosero 28 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
451 Dušan Zakelšek 28 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
451 Emilien Fabre 28 France Hasselt Open 2013
451 Erik Jernqvist 28 Sweden Berlin Open 2013
451 Erwan Kohler 28 Switzerland Swisscubing FMC 2017
451 Evgeny Akivis 28 Russia MPEI Open 2011
451 Fabio Bini Graciose 28 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
451 Francisco Hamlin 28 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
451 Fyodor Ivanov 28 Russia Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
451 Gaëtan Fragnière 28 Switzerland FMC Europe 2018
451 Gaspard Leleux 28 France French Championship 2013
451 Glib Vedmid 28 Ukraine Hamburg International 2019
451 Graham Siggins 28 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
451 Grzegorz Jałocha 28 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
451 Henri Gerber 28 Germany Cubelonia 2017
451 Henry Helmuth 28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
451 Hippolyte Moreau 28 France La Montagne Open 2013
451 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 28 Taiwan FMC Asia 2019
451 Igor Ośmiałowski 28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
451 Ilya Anishchenko 28 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
451 Isaac Myers 28 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
451 Israel Fraga da Silva 28 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
451 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 28 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
451 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 28 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
451 Ivan Zabrodin 28 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
451 Jack Beckett 28 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
451 Jack Moseley 28 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
451 James Hildreth 28 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
451 James Olarte 28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
451 Jeremy Collins 28 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
451 Jeremy Fleischman 28 United States FMC USA 2014
451 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 28 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
451 Johan Sokrates Wind 28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
451 John Brechon 28 United States Michigan 2014
451 Jolo Endona 28 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
451 Jonathan Hamstad 28 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
451 Joshua Hounslow 28 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
451 Juan Camilo Vargas 28 Colombia US Nationals 2014
451 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 28 France Clermont Open 2009
451 Kirill Litvinov 28 Russia Ural Open 2016
451 Krzysztof Bober 28 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
451 Kymberlyn Calderon 28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
451 Loïc Petit 28 France Lyon Open 2011
451 Lucas Wesche 28 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
451 Łukasz Dubicki 28 Poland Polish Championship 2019
451 Marco Belotti 28 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
451 Matěj Mužátko 28 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
451 Mateusz Fydrych 28 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
451 Matheus Silva Carvalho de Oliveira 28 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
451 Matthew Sheerin 28 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
451 Mauro Moises López 28 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
451 Michał Bogdan 28 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
451 Micki Kanaiya Harning 28 Denmark FMC Europe 2017
451 Mikkel Svartveit 28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
451 Mirek Goljan 28 Czech Republic Caltech Winter competition 2005
451 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 28 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
451 Nicola Bruhin 28 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
451 Nicolas Fruy 28 France Zune Open 2012
451 Nicolás Lasso Peña 28 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
451 Olivier Stietel 28 France Montpellier Open 2011
451 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 28 Iran Iran FMC 2019
451 Patrycja Michalska 28 Poland Polish Championship 2018
451 Pedro Roque 28 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
451 Peter McNamara 28 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
451 Philippe Virouleau 28 France Montpellier Open 2010
451 Piotr Michał Padlewski 28 Poland Polish Open 2015
451 Piotr Olszewski 28 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
451 Piotr Tokarski 28 Poland Polish Open 2017
451 Pranav Prabhu 28 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
451 Radosław Opoka 28 Poland Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
451 Ralph Eikelenberg 28 Netherlands Eindhoven Open 2012
451 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 28 Denmark FMC 2019
451 Riley Dexter 28 Australia FMC 2019
451 Robbie Villarica 28 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
451 Róbert Maróti 28 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
451 Ruben Grobler 28 South Africa FMC 2019
451 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 28 Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2018
451 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 28 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
451 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 28 Japan FMC Asia 2018
451 Sam Spendla 28 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
451 Samuel Simko 28 Slovakia German Nationals 2019
451 Sarah Haag 28 Germany German Nationals 2019
451 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 28 China PKU FM 2012
451 Simon Kellum 28 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
451 Sumanth Chandrupatla 28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
451 Szabolcs Szántai 28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
451 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 28 Japan Hawaii 2018
451 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 28 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
451 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 28 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
451 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 28 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
451 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 28 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
451 Theo Mayer 28 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
451 Théo Paris 28 France French Championship 2019
451 Thomas Valles 28 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
451 Tim Major 28 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
451 Timothé Ringeard 28 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
451 Tobias Christlieb 28 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2012
451 Tommy Szeliga 28 United States Maryland 2018
451 Vasco Vasconcelos 28 Portugal FMC 2019
451 Viktor Danilov 28 Belarus Spring in Vitebsk 2017
451 Will Cerne 28 United States FMC 2019
451 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 28 China China Championship 2019
451 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 28 China Hefei Open 2015
451 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 28 China Nanchang Winter 2015
451 Zach Zwerling 28 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
451 Zbigniew Zborowski 28 Poland Polish Open 2006
451 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 28 Taiwan FMC Asia 2019
451 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 28 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
451 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 28 China Hefei Open 2016
593 Adam Polkowski 29 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
593 Alaik Bhatia 29 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
593 Alejandro Isaza 29 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
593 Alex Walker 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
593 Alexander Bashutkin 29 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
593 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 29 Mexico Silence in Tlaxcala 2019
593 Allyson Dias de Lima 29 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
593 Amelie Dieterich 29 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
593 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 29 Spain Basauri Open 2018
593 Andres Flügel 29 Germany Swedish Championship 2011
593 Andrey Ivanov 29 Russia Dvina Open 2015
593 Auguste Olivry 29 France Lyon Open 2011
593 Ayush Kumar 29 India National Cubing Region Open 2014
593 Barnabás Turi 29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
593 Bas Verseveldt 29 Netherlands FMC Europe 2018
593 Benjamin Agnew 29 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
593 Bo Wang (王擘) 29 China Xi'an New Year 2016
593 Brendan Bakker 29 United States FMC Americas 2018
593 Byegarys Jandaulyet 29 Mongolia İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019
593 Carl Abrahamsen 29 Norway FMC 2019
593 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 29 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
593 Chris Brotzman 29 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
593 Chris Hardwick 29 United States FMC Americas 2017
593 Chris Mills 29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
593 Chris Wall 29 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
593 Christopher Yen 29 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
593 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 29 China Guangdong Open 2014
593 Dalton Padgett 29 United States FMC Americas 2018
593 Damiano Di Paola 29 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
593 Dan Selzer 29 United States US Nationals 2014
593 Daniel Anker Hermansen 29 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
593 Daniel Gutierrez 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
593 Daniel Karnaukh 29 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
593 Dániel Varga 29 Hungary Czech Open 2009
593 David Beugnon 29 United States FMC Americas 2018
593 David Nguyen 29 United States Michigan 2016
593 Dennis Loose 29 Germany German Open 2012
593 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 29 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
593 Dieter Amberger 29 Austria FMC Europe 2018
593 Einar Kvam Lundberg 29 Norway FMC Europe 2017
593 Elisabet Delgado Mas 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
593 Emil Abdulxalıqov 29 Azerbaijan Eagle of the East Azerbaijan 2019
593 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 29 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
593 Ernest Seroczyński 29 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
593 Ethan Davis 29 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
593 Etienne Parent 29 France Only FMC 2017
593 Federico Borgogni 29 Italy Italian Championship 2018
593 Federico De Paoli 29 Italy Italian Championship 2019
593 Felix Lee 29 United States FMC USA 2014
593 Franciszek Fidos 29 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
593 Fredrik Trondhjem 29 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
593 Gabriel Bucsan 29 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
593 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 29 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
593 Gabriel Sungcad 29 Philippines FMC Asia 2015
593 Gilles Cayol 29 France French Championship 2013
593 Guus de Wit 29 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
593 Henry Savich 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
593 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 29 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
593 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 29 China United States National Championships 2011
593 Hunor Bózsing 29 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
593 Igor Kowalczyk 29 Poland Polish Championship 2015
593 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 29 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
593 Ilya Nazarov 29 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
593 Ilya Tsiareshka 29 Belarus YJ Fest 2018
593 Jacob Posner 29 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
593 Jaime Calzado Gomez 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
593 Jānis Zirnis 29 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
593 Jared Stinson 29 United States Music City Fall 2017
593 Jēkabs Janovs 29 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
593 Jesper Frisk 29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
593 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 29 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
593 Johannes Laire 29 Finland Finnish Open 2009
593 Jonathan Mauroy 29 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
593 Joshua Costantini 29 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
593 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 29 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taichung 2015
593 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
593 Julián García Sánchez 29 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
593 Jure Gregorc 29 Slovenia Croatian Open 2017
593 Kalina Jakubowska 29 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
593 Kevin Coulter 29 United States Meadowlands 2019
593 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 29 China Thailand Championship 2019
593 Lachlan Stephens 29 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
593 Lars Vandenbergh 29 Belgium Dutch Open 2012
593 Laura Mellier 29 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
593 Lee Zhi Xuan 29 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
593 Lim Chun Yik 29 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
593 Linus Buck 29 Germany PSKubing 2017
593 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 29 China FMC Asia 2018
593 Louis de Mendonça 29 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
593 Luboš Bartík 29 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
593 Marcus Hagman 29 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
593 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 29 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
593 Mark Skelton 29 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
593 Marquez Phan 29 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
593 Martin Fronescu 29 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
593 Mattias Uvesten 29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
593 Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب) 29 Iran IranFMC 2015
593 Michael Gottlieb 29 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
593 Miika Rosvall 29 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
593 Mikhail Kuzin 29 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
593 Mo Ji (季默) 29 China FMC Asia 2017
593 Mutlu Özçelebi 29 Turkey Ankara Winter 2019
593 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 29 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
593 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
593 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 29 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
593 Ng Jun Jie 29 Singapore FMC Asia 2019
593 Nikhil George 29 India SRM Cube Open 2018
593 Nikhil Soares 29 India FMC Asia 2019
593 Nikolay Vasilyev 29 Russia Luga Open 2019
593 Óscar Roldán Blay 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
593 Paul Taylor 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
593 Pessi Ansaranta 29 Finland Stadi FMC 2018
593 Peter Hung 29 United States Harvard Fall 2012
593 Philip Parker 29 United States Pennsylvania 2018
593 Piotr Kózka 29 Poland FMC Europe 2018
593 Piotr Pojda 29 Poland Polish Open 2015
593 Pranav Maneriker 29 India Indian Open 2014
593 Rafael Carreiro Campos 29 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
593 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 29 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
593 Rahul Venkatesan 29 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
593 Reinier Schippers 29 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
593 Robert Riordan 29 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
593 Robin Verstraten 29 Netherlands FMC Europe 2016
593 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 29 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
593 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29 China Nanchang Open 2017
593 Sam Boyles 29 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
593 Samuel Baird 29 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
593 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
593 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 29 Japan FMC Asia 2019
593 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
593 Sophie Chan 29 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
593 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 29 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
593 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
593 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 29 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
593 Taylor Cookmeyer 29 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
593 Théotime André Vauthier 29 France French Championship 2019
593 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 29 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
593 Tianji Fang (方天骥) 29 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
593 Tobias Peter 29 Switzerland Elsass Open 2018
593 Tomáš Zatroch 29 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
593 Tomoya Firman 29 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
593 Tyler Robinson 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
593 Vidar Norstein Klungre 29 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
593 Wei Dong (董唯) 29 China FMC Asia 2019
593 Wilfrid Py 29 France Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
593 Will Russo 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
593 Willi Mickein 29 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
593 Wojciech Knott 29 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
593 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
593 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 29 China China Championship 2015
593 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
593 Xuesi Chen (陈学思) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
593 Yash Mehta 29 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
593 Yi Wang (王旖) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
593 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 29 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
593 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 29 China ZHBIT Open 2018
593 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
593 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 29 China FMC Asia 2019
593 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 29 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
593 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 29 China China Championship 2015
753 Adrian Estrada 30 Peru PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
753 Adrián Ramírez 30 Guatemala Xela Open 2016
753 Ágoston Török 30 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
753 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 30 Spain Arnold Open 2018
753 Aleksi Tuononen 30 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
753 Alexey Oblaukhov 30 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
753 Alon Ron 30 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
753 Amaan Omar 30 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
753 András Szermek 30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
753 Aniketh Arya 30 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
753 Anti Ingel 30 Estonia Valga-Valka Open 2013
753 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 30 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
753 Antonie Paterakis 30 Greece World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
753 Arkadiusz Abramowski 30 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
753 Artyom Martirosov 30 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
753 Augusto Rosa Esteves 30 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
753 Avishek Prajapati 30 Nepal Cube Mahotsav 2018
753 Balázs Bernát 30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
753 Bálint Bodor 30 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
753 Basil Herold 30 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
753 Benoît Goubin 30 France Champagne Open 2019
753 Brandon Lin 30 United States Silent Spring 2017
753 Brendan James Gray 30 South Africa FMC 2019
753 Callum Goodyear 30 United Kingdom Please Be Quiet Belgium 2018
753 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 30 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
753 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
753 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 30 Argentina FMC 2019
753 Carter Audet Marrero 30 United States FMC North America West 2019
753 Cheng-Ru Yang 30 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
753 Chester Lian 30 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
753 Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai (ชลเทพ กิจสินธพชัย) 30 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
753 Christine Brychcy 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
753 Conor Sullivan 30 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
753 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 30 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
753 Daniel Mullen 30 United States FMC Americas 2019
753 Danila Dubovik 30 Belarus YJ Fest Moscow 2019
753 David Arzamastsev 30 Russia FMC Europe 2019
753 David Vujasić 30 Croatia Croatian Open 2018
753 Dawid Wójcik 30 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
753 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 30 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
753 Diego Fraile 30 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
753 Dmitry Krivoshey 30 Russia Russia Open 2011
753 Dominik Vidaković 30 Croatia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
753 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
753 Esra Mehmedova 30 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
753 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 30 China Beijing Open 2018
753 Frédéric Meinnel 30 France Nantes Open 2008
753 Fyodor Borisov 30 Russia YJ Fest 2018
753 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 30 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
753 Garrett Webster 30 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
753 Gilles Roux 30 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
753 Gunnar Krig 30 Sweden Danish Cube Day 2008
753 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 30 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
753 Han Wu (吳翰) 30 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019
753 Hao Xu (徐豪) 30 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
753 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 30 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
753 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 30 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
753 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 30 Malaysia FMC Asia 2018
753 Jacco Krijnen 30 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
753 Jacob Hutnyk 30 Canada US Nationals 2014
753 Jae Hyun Jeong 30 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
753 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 30 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
753 Jakub Kipa 30 Poland Polish Open 2015
753 Jason Bilgrei 30 United States Meadowlands 2017
753 Jens Diewald 30 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
753 Jenson Brown 30 United States US Nationals 2016
753 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
753 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
753 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30 China China Championship 2017
753 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 30 China China Championship 2015
753 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 30 China Asian Championship 2016
753 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 30 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
753 Jonathan Charlesworth 30 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
753 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 30 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
753 Jorge Martín Espinosa 30 Spain Murcia 2018
753 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 30 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
753 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 30 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
753 Justin Harder 30 United States United States National Championships 2012
753 Justin Jaffray 30 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
753 Kai Roff 30 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
753 Karthikeyan Eswaran 30 India FMC Asia 2016
753 Keenan Johnson 30 United States Skillcon 2018
753 Kerry Creech 30 United States FMC Americas 2019
753 Kim Kattelans 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
753 Kim Min (김민) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
753 Konstantin Solovyev 30 Russia YJ Fest 2018
753 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 30 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
753 Lars Vennike Nielsson 30 Denmark FMC Europe 2016
753 Leo Lindqvist 30 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
753 Lina Graf 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
753 Louis Fertier 30 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
753 Łukasz Ciałoń 30 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
753 Mahith Bandi 30 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
753 Manuel Bühler 30 Switzerland Swisscubing FMC 2018
753 Manuel Guse 30 Germany German Nationals 2013
753 Mateusz Szwugier 30 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
753 Matvey Olikheyko 30 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
753 Maxime Clapié 30 France UK Championship 2017
753 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 30 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
753 Michał Matczak 30 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
753 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 30 China Thailand Championship 2016
753 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 30 China FMC Asia 2019
753 Mircea Simionica 30 Romania UK Championship 2019
753 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
753 Naoto Sato (佐藤尚人) 30 Japan Japan Championship 2018
753 Nathaniel Berg 30 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
753 Nick Stanton 30 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
753 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 30 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
753 Parker Trager 30 United States Meadowlands 2019
753 Pavan Ravindra 30 United States US Nationals 2015
753 Pavel Černý 30 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
753 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 30 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
753 Pedro Santos Guimarães 30 Brazil FMC 2019
753 Pietro Gasparetto 30 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
753 Przemysław Kruczek 30 Poland Polish Open 2019
753 Radosław Drozdowicz 30 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
753 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 30 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
753 Reinis Grīnbergs 30 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
753 Robert Reed 30 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
753 Roberto Bentivoglio 30 Italy Italian Championship 2019
753 Sebastian Häfner 30 Germany Hessen Open 2014
753 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 30 Japan Japan Championship 2019
753 Shane Grogan 30 United States US Nationals 2016
753 Shantanu Modak 30 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
753 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 30 China FMC Shanghai 2019
753 Sooho Lee (이수호) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
753 Spencer Andersen 30 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
753 Stephen Waller 30 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
753 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 30 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2013
753 Tee Kai Yang 30 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
753 Theo Hall 30 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
753 Thibaud Ou 30 France French Championship 2018
753 Timo Ludwig 30 Germany Hessen Open 2018
753 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 30 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
753 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 30 Thailand FMC Asia 2018
753 Valentin Hoffmann 30 France French Championship 2018
753 Vianne Chang 30 Canada FMC North America West 2019
753 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 30 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
753 Ville Seppänen 30 Finland FMC Europe 2015
753 Vitor Varjão Chiang 30 Brazil FMC 2019
753 Vladislav Kaminskiy 30 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
753 Volodymyr Sokolov (Володимир Соколов) 30 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
753 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
753 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 30 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
753 Will Newhoff 30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
753 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 30 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
753 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 30 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
753 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 30 China Hefei Open 2017
753 Yap Jia Yang 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
753 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
753 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 30 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
753 Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 30 China Beijing Winter 2009
753 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 30 Japan Kanto FMC 2015
753 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 30 China Michigan Mystery 2014
753 Zach Ramer 30 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2017
753 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 30 China China Championship 2019
753 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 30 China FMC Asia 2017
910 Albert Böhm 31 Austria BW Open 2012
910 Alejandro Romero 31 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
910 Anatoly Kim 31 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
910 Andrés Claros 31 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
910 Andrew Coghill 31 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
910 Andy Denney 31 United States Michigan 2015
910 Anish Rajesh 31 India Indian Cube Challenge 2017
910 Austin Reed 31 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
910 Ben Yu 31 United States Northwest Championships 2017
910 Billy Burier 31 France US Nationals 2015
910 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 31 Taiwan FMC Asia 2016
910 Bob Burton 31 United States Princeton Fall 2012
910 Brandon Mikel 31 United States FMC Americas 2017
910 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 31 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
910 Christopher Cabrera 31 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
910 Craig Bouchard 31 Canada Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
910 Daan Baartmans 31 Netherlands The Hague Open 2017
910 Dan Cohen 31 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
910 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 31 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
910 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 31 Norway FMC Europe 2015
910 Daniël Kassab 31 Netherlands The Hague Open 2017
910 Daniil Arkhipov 31 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
910 Duo Li (李铎) 31 China FMC Asia 2016
910 Edward Vakula 31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
910 Fabien Verdier 31 France Only FMC 2017
910 Facundo Finola 31 Argentina San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
910 Felipe Rueda Hernández 31 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
910 François Courtès 31 France Brussels Summer Open 2009
910 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 31 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
910 Gabriel Olguín 31 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
910 Gaurav Taneja 31 India Indian Open 2014
910 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 31 China NUAA Open 2013
910 Hubert Kwasigroch 31 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
910 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 31 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
910 Israel Machado Soares 31 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
910 Jadd Virji 31 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
910 Jakob Fiechter 31 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
910 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 31 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
910 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 31 China China Championship 2015
910 Jonathan Esparaz 31 Canada Michigan 2017
910 Jude Wright 31 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
910 Juho Arjanne 31 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
910 Katie Hull 31 United States FMC Americas 2017
910 Kevin Montano 31 Italy Italian Open 2013
910 Kevin Tam 31 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
910 Kim Jokinen 31 Finland FMC Europe 2015
910 Krzysztof Kuncki 31 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
910 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
910 Lars Petrus 31 Sweden Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
910 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 31 Republic of Korea Singapore Cube Championship 2018
910 Lemuel Generoso 31 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
910 Livia Kleiner 31 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
910 Luca Rizzi 31 Switzerland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
910 Manuel López Sheriff 31 Spain Barcelona Open 2008
910 Marcell Endrey 31 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
910 Midas Kiebert 31 Netherlands The Hague Open 2017
910 Mikus Lembergs 31 Latvia Riga Special 2018
910 Morten Arborg 31 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
910 Mukund Karthik 31 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
910 Oleg Martynov 31 Russia Ural Open 2014
910 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 31 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
910 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 31 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
910 Olivier Vos 31 Netherlands The Hague Open 2017
910 Oscar Roth Andersen 31 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
910 Patryk Kozieł 31 Poland Polish Championship 2015
910 Paul Luciw 31 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
910 Pauline Clémenceau 31 France German Nationals 2017
910 Przemysław Kaleta 31 Poland PLS Marina 2014
910 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 31 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
910 Quentin Lefebvre 31 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
910 Quinten Andelhofs 31 Belgium The Hague Open 2017
910 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
910 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 31 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
910 Ronan Felipe Jorge 31 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
910 Rowe Hessler 31 United States MIT Spring 2012
910 Ryan Jew 31 United States FMC USA 2014
910 Sarah Strong 31 Canada Michigan 2016
910 Shubhayan Kabir 31 India SCMU 2017
910 Tobija Graber 31 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
910 Ton Dennenbroek 31 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2015
910 Ty Marshall 31 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
910 Tyler Halgren 31 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
910 Virgilio Zúñiga Grajeda 31 Mexico FMC USA 2014
910 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 31 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
910 Witali Bułatow 31 Poland Polish Open 2017
910 Witold Kordos 31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
910 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 31 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
910 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 31 China FMC Asia 2017
910 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
910 Yonghui Ou (区永辉) 31 China FMC Asia 2017
910 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 31 China Hefei Open 2017