Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcel Peters 19 Germany Cubelonia 2016
1 Tim Wong 19 United States Irvine Fall 2015
1 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 19 Belarus PSU Open 2016
4 Jayden McNeill 20 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
4 Rami Sbahi 20 United States Michigan 2015
4 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 20 Japan Czech Open 2012
4 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 20 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
8 Moritz Karl 21 Germany BW Open 2013
8 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
10 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 22 Ukraine Winter West Ukraine 2015
10 Bence Barát 22 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
10 Bo Huang (黄镈) 22 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
10 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
10 Fritz Löhr 22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
10 István Kocza 22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
10 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany CBNBC 2015
10 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 22 Spain Alicante Open 2016
10 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 22 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
10 Jimmy Coll 22 Belgium Barcelona Open 2009
10 Kit Clement 22 United States Indiana 2016
10 Laura Ohrndorf 22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
10 Linus Frész 22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
10 Ryan DeLine 22 United States Indiana 2016
10 Sebastiano Tronto 22 Italy Italian Open 2015
10 Vincent Sheu 22 United States US Nationals 2014
10 Walker Welch 22 United States Indiana 2016
27 Adrian Lehmann 23 Germany German Open 2013
27 Cale Schoon 23 United States US Nationals 2016
27 Emanuel Rheinert 23 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
27 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 23 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
27 Mark Boyanowski 23 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
27 Michael Young 23 United States FMC USA 2015
27 Olivér Perge 23 Hungary German Nationals 2016
27 Robert Yau 23 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2016
27 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 23 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
27 Simon Kalhofer 23 Germany German Nationals 2016
27 Stephen Adhisaputra 23 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
27 Tomáš Novotný 23 Czech Republic Erfurt Open 2015
27 Wojciech Szatanowski 23 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
27 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 23 China Beijing Long Events Open 2015
41 Andreas Pohl 24 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
41 Bence János Csuti 24 Hungary Czech Open 2015
41 Clément Gallet 24 France United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
41 Dávid Balog 24 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
41 Diego Meneghetti 24 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
41 Erik Akkersdijk 24 Netherlands Altbier 2012
41 Janne Lehtimäki 24 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
41 Max Hahnbück 24 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
41 Reto Bubendorf 24 Switzerland Opal Open 2016
41 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 24 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
41 Tim Reynolds 24 United States Saarland Open 2012
41 Tomek Bogdanik 24 Poland Polish Championship 2016
41 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 24 Japan Japan Open 2016
41 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 24 Japan Japan Open 2012
55 AJ Blair 25 United States US Nationals 2016
55 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 25 Spain Gernika Open 2015
55 Alexander Olleta del Molino 25 Spain UPV Open 2014
55 Andrew Nathenson 25 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
55 Antoine Piau 25 France Open Cube Project 2016
55 Attila Horváth 25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
55 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25 China PKU FM 2012
55 ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명) 25 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
55 Evan Liu 25 United States Exeter Open 2016
55 Feliks Zemdegs 25 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
55 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 25 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
55 Grzegorz Łuczyna 25 Poland Polish Open 2015
55 Guus Razoux Schultz 25 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
55 Joon Cha (차준혁) 25 Republic of Korea Montréal Open 2013
55 Marcin Stachura 25 Poland PLS Marina 2014
55 Matěj Grohmann 25 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
55 Mats Valk 25 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
55 Michał Pleskowicz 25 Poland Polish Championship 2015
55 Nikhil Mande 25 India FMC Asia 2015
55 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 25 China Asian Championship 2016
55 Prakhar Gupta 25 India FMCed 2015
55 Rohan Krishna 25 India Indian Nationals 2015
55 Ron van Bruchem 25 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
55 Sakari Rautalin 25 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
55 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 25 Japan Berkeley Autumn 2012
55 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 25 Japan Kansai Open 2016
55 Steven Xu 25 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
55 Teemu Tiinanen 25 Finland Estonian Open 2010
55 Tomáš Nguyen 25 Vietnam Prague Open 2016
55 Wilhelm Kilders 25 Germany German Nationals 2015
55 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25 China Asian Championship 2016
55 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
87 Alexander Botz 26 Germany Munich Open 2015
87 Alexander Lau 26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
87 Ali Salavati (علی صلواتی) 26 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
87 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 26 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
87 Arnaud van Galen 26 Netherlands Velbert Open 2013
87 Blake Thompson 26 United States FMC USA 2014
87 Brandon Harnish 26 United States US Nationals 2016
87 Devin Corr-Robinett 26 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
87 Edoardo Disarò 26 Italy Italian Open 2015
87 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 26 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
87 James Molloy 26 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
87 Jorge Castillo Matas 26 Spain FMC Europe 2015
87 Justin Adsuara 26 United States FMC USA 2014
87 Luis J. Iáñez 26 Spain Moratalla Open Rubik 2014
87 Maarten Smit 26 Netherlands FMC Europe 2015
87 Matthew Bahner 26 United States US Nationals 2015
87 Mike Hughey 26 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
87 Ming Gao (高鸣) 26 China Asian Championship 2016
87 Niko Ronkainen 26 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
87 Noah Arthurs 26 United States US Nationals 2015
87 Olivier Polspoel 26 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2013
87 Piotr Kuchta 26 Poland FMC Europe 2016
87 Ravi Fernando 26 United States FMC USA 2015
87 Richard Espinosa 26 Philippines FMC Asia 2015
87 Sergey Ryabko 26 Russia MPEI Open 2012
87 Thompson Clarke 26 Canada Michigan 2015
87 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
87 Vineethsubbu Somasundaram 26 United States US Nationals 2016
87 Xinyu Lu (卢鑫宇) 26 China Asian Championship 2016
87 Zijian Chen (陈梓键) 26 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
117 Abdelhak Kaddour 27 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
117 Ben Zoller 27 United States US Nationals 2015
117 Bence Kovács 27 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
117 Claudio Müller 27 Switzerland Danish Open 2011
117 David Woner 27 United States US Nationals 2009
117 Dmitry Dergunov 27 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
117 Dmitry Dobrjakov 27 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
117 Dmitry Karyakin 27 Russia MPEI Open 2012
117 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 27 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
117 Fang Qin (秦方) 27 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
117 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 27 Japan FMC Asia 2016
117 Guillain Potron 27 France Brussels Summer Open 2009
117 Henrik Buus Aagaard 27 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
117 Jakob Kogler 27 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
117 Javier Tirado Ortiz 27 Spain Castellon Open 2015
117 John Tamanas 27 United States US Nationals 2014
117 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
117 Julian David 27 Canada US Nationals 2014
117 Keaton Ellis 27 United States FMC USA 2016
117 Kennan LeJeune 27 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
117 Louis Cormier 27 Canada US Nationals 2014
117 Mario Laurent 27 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
117 Marlon de V. Marques 27 Brazil Brasilia Spring 2015
117 Martin Vædele Egdal 27 Denmark Danish Open 2016
117 Michael Kristel 27 Germany Sébra Open 2016
117 Mikhail Rostovikov 27 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
117 Minato Imai (今井港) 27 Japan FMC Asia 2015
117 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
117 Nathan Dwyer 27 United States US Nationals 2014
117 Pavel Galaktionov 27 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
117 Phillip Lewicki 27 United States US Nationals 2014
117 Przemysław Rogalski 27 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
117 Quentin Savard 27 France French Championship 2013
117 Raymond Goslow 27 United States Florida Feast 2014
117 Riley Woo 27 United States Oregon 2016
117 Rob Stuart 27 United Kingdom MIT FMC 2014
117 Rodson Lingad 27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
117 Ryan Przybocki 27 United States US Nationals 2015
117 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 27 Iran CubeComp I Iran 2014
117 Simon Westlund 27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
117 Stefan Pochmann 27 Germany United States National Championships 2012
117 Tan Yan Shun 27 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
117 Thom Barlow 27 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
117 Timothy Sun 27 United States FMC USA 2014
117 Tomasz Żołnowski 27 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
117 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 27 Japan FMC Asia 2015
117 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 27 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2016
117 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 27 Ukraine FMC Europe 2016
117 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 27 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
117 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 27 China China Championship 2015
117 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2016
168 Anthony Hsu 28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
168 Anthony Lafourcade 28 France Opal Open 2016
168 Antoine Perdereau 28 France Kediri Fun Cube 2012
168 Anton Rostovikov 28 Russia MPEI Open 2011
168 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
168 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 28 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
168 Carsten Matheus 28 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
168 Christian Schiøtt 28 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
168 Dalibor Mrška 28 Slovakia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
168 Dennis Rosero 28 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
168 Dušan Zakelšek 28 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
168 Emilien Fabre 28 France Hasselt Open 2013
168 Erik Jernqvist 28 Sweden Berlin Open 2013
168 Evgeny Akivis 28 Russia MPEI Open 2011
168 Fabio Bini Graciose 28 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
168 Fyodor Ivanov 28 Russia Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
168 Gaspard Leleux 28 France French Championship 2013
168 Grzegorz Jałocha 28 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
168 Hippolyte Moreau 28 France La Montagne Open 2013
168 Israel Fraga da Silva 28 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
168 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 28 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
168 Ivan Zabrodin 28 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
168 Jack Moseley 28 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
168 Jan Zych 28 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
168 Jeremy Fleischman 28 United States FMC USA 2014
168 Johan Sokrates Wind 28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
168 John Brechon 28 United States Michigan 2014
168 Juan Camilo Vargas 28 Colombia US Nationals 2014
168 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 28 France Clermont Open 2009
168 Kevin Matthews 28 Canada Indiana 2016
168 Kirill Litvinov 28 Russia Ural Open 2016
168 Loïc Petit 28 France Lyon Open 2011
168 Lucas Garron 28 Germany Berlin Cube Day 2013
168 Markus Pirzer 28 Germany Cubelonia 2016
168 Matěj Mužátko 28 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
168 Mateusz Fydrych 28 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
168 Matthew Sheerin 28 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
168 Mikkel Svartveit 28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
168 Milán Baticz 28 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
168 Mirek Goljan 28 Czech Republic Caltech Winter competition 2005
168 Nicolas Fruy 28 France Zune Open 2012
168 Nicolás Lasso Peña 28 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
168 Oleg Gritsenko 28 Russia Italian Open 2015
168 Olivier Stietel 28 France Montpellier Open 2011
168 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 28 Spain Archena Open 2016
168 Philippe Virouleau 28 France Montpellier Open 2010
168 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 28 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
168 Piotr Michał Padlewski 28 Poland Polish Open 2015
168 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 28 China Hefei Open 2015
168 Ralph Eikelenberg 28 Netherlands Eindhoven Open 2012
168 Shonathon Collins 28 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
168 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 28 China PKU FM 2012
168 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 28 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
168 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 28 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
168 Tim Major 28 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
168 Tobias Christlieb 28 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2012
168 Victor Colin 28 France Schwandorf Open 2016
168 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 28 China Hefei Open 2015
168 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 28 China Nanchang Winter 2015
168 Zbigniew Zborowski 28 Poland Polish Open 2006
168 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 28 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
168 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 28 China Hefei Open 2016
230 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 29 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
230 Alaik Bhatia 29 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
230 Alejandro Isaza 29 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
230 Allyson Dias de Lima 29 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
230 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 29 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
230 Andres Flügel 29 Germany Swedish Championship 2011
230 Andrey Ivanov 29 Russia Dvina Open 2015
230 Auguste Olivry 29 France Lyon Open 2011
230 Ayush Kumar 29 India National Cubing Region Open 2014
230 Barnabás Turi 29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
230 Bhargav Narasimhan 29 India FMC Asia 2016
230 Bo Wang (王擘) 29 China Xi'an New Year 2016
230 Christopher Chi 29 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
230 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 29 China Guangdong Open 2014
230 Cornelius Dieckmann 29 Germany Oxford Open 2014
230 Dan Selzer 29 United States US Nationals 2014
230 Dániel Varga 29 Hungary Czech Open 2009
230 Danny SungIn Park 29 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
230 David Nguyen 29 United States Michigan 2016
230 Dennis Loose 29 Germany German Open 2012
230 Elisabet Delgado Mas 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
230 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 29 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
230 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 29 China FMC Asia 2016
230 Felix Lee 29 United States FMC USA 2014
230 Gabriel Bucsan 29 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
230 Gabriel Sungcad 29 Philippines FMC Asia 2015
230 Gilles Cayol 29 France French Championship 2013
230 Guus de Wit 29 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
230 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 29 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
230 Harry Savage 29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
230 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 29 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
230 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 29 China United States National Championships 2011
230 Hunor Bózsing 29 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
230 Igor Kowalczyk 29 Poland Polish Championship 2015
230 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 29 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
230 Ilya Anishchenko 29 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
230 Jacob Ambrose 29 United States Peach State 2015
230 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 29 Spain Alicante Open 2016
230 Johannes Laire 29 Finland Finnish Open 2009
230 Jonathan Mauroy 29 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
230 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 29 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
230 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 29 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taichung 2015
230 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
230 Jules Desjardin 29 France French Championship 2013
230 Kevin Gerhardt 29 Germany German Nationals 2016
230 Lars Vandenbergh 29 Belgium Dutch Open 2012
230 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 29 Italy Swedish Championship 2011
230 Lucas Wesche 29 Germany Sébra Open 2014
230 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 29 China Asian Championship 2016
230 Marcin Jakubowski 29 Poland Polish Open 2015
230 Mark Skelton 29 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
230 Matic Omulec 29 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
230 Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب) 29 Iran IranFMC 2015
230 Michael Gottlieb 29 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
230 Nikita Loika 29 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
230 Noah Joiner 29 United States US Nationals 2016
230 Pavel Yushkevich 29 Belarus Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
230 Pedro Roque 29 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
230 Peter Hung 29 United States Harvard Fall 2012
230 Piotr Pojda 29 Poland Polish Open 2015
230 Pranav Maneriker 29 India Indian Open 2014
230 Rahul Venkatesan 29 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
230 Reinier Schippers 29 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
230 Robin Verstraten 29 Netherlands FMC Europe 2016
230 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 29 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
230 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 29 Iran Beheshti Cubing Days 2014
230 Sam Boyles 29 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
230 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 29 Japan FMC Asia 2016
230 Szymon Jeziorski 29 Poland Polish Championship 2016
230 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
230 Taylor Cookmeyer 29 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
230 Vidar Norstein Klungre 29 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
230 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 29 Indonesia FMC USA 2016
230 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 29 China China Championship 2015
230 Xuesi Chen (陈学思) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
230 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
230 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 29 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
230 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 29 China Beijing Winter 2009
230 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 29 China China Championship 2015
309 Adrián Ramírez 30 Guatemala Xela Open 2016
309 Ágoston Török 30 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
309 Alexey Oblaukhov 30 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
309 András Szermek 30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
309 Anti Ingel 30 Estonia Valga-Valka Open 2013
309 Balázs Bernát 30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
309 Bálint Bodor 30 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
309 Basil Herold 30 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
309 Callum Hales-Jepp 30 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
309 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 30 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
309 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 30 Spain Murcia 2015
309 Chester Lian 30 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
309 Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai (ชลเทพ กิจสินธพชัย) 30 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
309 Chris Hardwick 30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
309 Christine Brychcy 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
309 Corey Sakowski 30 United States FMC USA 2016
309 Daniel Rose-Levine 30 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
309 Daniel Wallin 30 Sweden Kjeller Open 2015
309 Dmitry Krivoshey 30 Russia Russia Open 2011
309 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
309 Eki González García 30 Spain FMC Europe 2015
309 Fabio Schwandt 30 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2015
309 Farid Mikhailov 30 Kazakhstan Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
309 Frédéric Meinnel 30 France Nantes Open 2008
309 Gunnar Krig 30 Sweden Danish Cube Day 2008
309 Hao Xu (徐豪) 30 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
309 Jacco Krijnen 30 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
309 Jacob Hutnyk 30 Canada US Nationals 2014
309 Jae Hyun Jeong 30 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
309 Jakub Kipa 30 Poland Polish Open 2015
309 James Hildreth 30 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
309 Jens Diewald 30 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
309 Jenson Brown 30 United States US Nationals 2016
309 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
309 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
309 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 30 China China Championship 2015
309 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 30 China Asian Championship 2016
309 Joey Stahl 30 United States US Nationals 2016
309 Justin Harder 30 United States United States National Championships 2012
309 Justin Jaffray 30 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
309 Karthikeyan Eswaran 30 India FMC Asia 2016
309 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 30 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
309 Konstantin Jaehne 30 Germany German Nationals 2016
309 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 30 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
309 Krzysztof Żerucha 30 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
309 Lars Vennike Nielsson 30 Denmark FMC Europe 2016
309 Łukasz Ciałoń 30 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
309 Manuel Guse 30 Germany German Nationals 2013
309 Maxime Josse 30 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
309 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 30 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
309 Michał Matczak 30 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
309 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 30 China Thailand Championship 2016
309 Mo Ji (季默) 30 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
309 Nathaniel Berg 30 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
309 Nick Stanton 30 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
309 Oliver Fritz 30 Germany PSKubing 2016
309 Pavan Ravindra 30 United States US Nationals 2015
309 Pavel Černý 30 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
309 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
309 Sebastian Häfner 30 Germany Hessen Open 2014
309 Shane Grogan 30 United States US Nationals 2016
309 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 30 China FMC Asia 2016
309 Shivam Bansal 30 India Akash Open 2015
309 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 30 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2013
309 Theo Mayer 30 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2016
309 Tommaso Raposio 30 Italy Italian Championship 2016
309 Ville Seppänen 30 Finland FMC Europe 2015
309 Volodymyr Sokolov (Володимир Соколов) 30 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
309 Will Newhoff 30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
309 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 30 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
309 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 30 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
309 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
309 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 30 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
309 Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 30 China Beijing Winter 2009
309 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 30 Japan Kanto FMC 2015
309 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 30 China Michigan Mystery 2014
385 Albert Böhm 31 Austria BW Open 2012
385 Alexandre Carlier 31 France FLIP Open 2014
385 Alexey Zharikov 31 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
385 Anatoly Kim 31 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
385 Andrés Claros 31 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
385 Andrew Coghill 31 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
385 Andy Denney 31 United States Michigan 2015
385 Antoine Cantin 31 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
385 Austin Reed 31 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
385 Bernhard Brodowsky 31 Germany PSKubing 2016
385 Billy Burier 31 France US Nationals 2015
385 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 31 Taiwan FMC Asia 2016
385 Bob Burton 31 United States Princeton Fall 2012
385 Bogdan Grigoruţă 31 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
385 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 31 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
385 Chris Brotzman 31 United States US Nationals 2016
385 Chris Tran 31 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
385 Chris Wall 31 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
385 Craig Bouchard 31 Canada Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
385 Dan Cohen 31 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
385 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 31 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
385 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 31 Norway FMC Europe 2015
385 Daniil Arkhipov 31 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
385 Duo Li (李铎) 31 China FMC Asia 2016
385 Enzo Mattos 31 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
385 Facundo Finola 31 Argentina San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
385 Felipe Rueda Hernández 31 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
385 François Courtès 31 France Brussels Summer Open 2009
385 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 31 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
385 Gaurav Taneja 31 India Indian Open 2014
385 Gilles Roux 31 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
385 Hanns Hub 31 Germany PSKubing 2016
385 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 31 China NUAA Open 2013
385 Israel Machado Soares 31 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
385 Jadd Virji 31 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
385 Jakob Fiechter 31 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
385 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 31 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
385 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 31 China China Championship 2015
385 John Edison Ubaldo 31 Philippines FMC Asia 2016
385 Jude Wright 31 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
385 Kevin Montano 31 Italy Italian Open 2013
385 Kevin Tam 31 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
385 Kim Jokinen 31 Finland FMC Europe 2015
385 Krzysztof Kuncki 31 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
385 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
385 Lars Petrus 31 Sweden Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
385 Luigi Soriano 31 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
385 Łukasz Burliga 31 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
385 Manuel López Sheriff 31 Spain Barcelona Open 2008
385 Marcell Endrey 31 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
385 Marco Rota 31 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
385 Marcus Hagman 31 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
385 Mitchell Lane 31 United States FMC USA 2014
385 Morten Arborg 31 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
385 Oleg Martynov 31 Russia Ural Open 2014
385 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 31 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
385 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 31 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
385 Oscar Roth Andersen 31 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
385 Patryk Kozieł 31 Poland Polish Championship 2015
385 Piotr Kózka 31 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
385 Piotr Tokarski 31 Poland Polish Championship 2015
385 Przemysław Kaleta 31 Poland PLS Marina 2014
385 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 31 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
385 Quentin Lefebvre 31 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
385 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 31 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
385 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
385 Róbert Maróti 31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
385 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 31 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
385 Ronan Felipe Jorge 31 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
385 Rowe Hessler 31 United States MIT Spring 2012
385 Ryan Jew 31 United States FMC USA 2014
385 Sarah Strong 31 Canada Michigan 2016
385 Timo Ludwig 31 Germany BW Open 2012
385 Ton Dennenbroek 31 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2015
385 Viktor Danilov 31 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
385 Virgilio Zúñiga Grajeda 31 Mexico FMC USA 2014
385 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 31 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
385 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 31 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
385 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 31 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
385 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 31 China FMC Asia 2016
385 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
466 Agustin Gianneo 32 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
466 Ajay Narayanan 32 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
466 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 32 Spain Madrid Open 2013
466 Alexander Nekrasov 32 Russia FMC Europe 2015
466 Anders Berggren 32 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
466 Andrey Che 32 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
466 Andrey Molchan 32 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
466 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 32 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
466 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 32 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
466 Antonie Paterakis 32 Greece Hasselt Open 2015
466 Blai Solernou Lòpez 32 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
466 Brady Metherall 32 Canada US Nationals 2015
466 Brendan James Gray 32 South Africa Big 'n Weird Pretoria 2016
466 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 32 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
466 Chang Hong Liang 32 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
466 Christian König 32 Germany German Nationals 2016
466 Christopher Olson 32 United States Florida Feast 2015
466 Colin Grodecoeur 32 France FLIP Open 2013
466 Costantino Corsi 32 Italy Italian Championship 2015
466 Dan Dzoan 32 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
466 Dan Harris 32 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
466 Daniel Lehwing 32 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
466 Daniel Lundwall 32 Sweden Danish Cube Day 2008
466 David Gomes 32 United States US Nationals 2014
466 Dmitry Aniskin 32 Russia Dvina Open 2014
466 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 32 Russia Didas Brest 2014
466 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 32 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
466 Drew Brads 32 United States Indiana 2014
466 Edward Lin 32 United States Berkeley Autumn 2012
466 Erik Johnson 32 United States US Nationals 2009
466 Felipe Mello Rigon 32 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2016
466 Frank Severinsen 32 Denmark Czech Open 2010
466 Gabriel Olguín 32 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
466 Gregor Billing 32 Germany German Nationals 2016
466 Guillaume Sintes 32 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
466 Henry Helmuth 32 United States Irvine Fall 2015
466 Henry Savich 32 United States FMC USA 2014
466 Hilmar Magnusson 32 Iceland Helsinki Open 2011
466 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 32 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
466 István Márián 32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
466 Jack Johnston 32 United States FMC USA 2015
466 Jakub Cabaj 32 Poland Lyon Open 2011
466 James Hamory 32 United States Irvine Fall 2015
466 Jeffrey Hori 32 United States MIT Spring 2012
466 Jianneng Li 32 Canada US Nationals 2016
466 Joël van Noort 32 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
466 Jorge Martín Espinosa 32 Spain Archena Open 2015
466 Joshua Feran 32 United States US Nationals 2015
466 Juho Saarimaa 32 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
466 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 32 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
466 Junji Ono (小野純路) 32 Japan FMC Asia 2015
466 Juš Mejaš 32 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
466 Kåre Krig 32 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
466 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 32 Japan FMC Asia 2016
466 Kevin Costello III 32 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
466 Kim Kattelans 32 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
466 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 32 China China FM Guangzhou 2011
466 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 32 Republic of Korea Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
466 Lorenzo Mauro 32 Italy FMC Europe 2016
466 Luca Rizzi 32 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2016
466 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 32 Ukraine Winter West Ukraine 2015
466 Mantas Sidabras 32 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
466 Martin Zahradník 32 Czech Republic Czech Open 2013
466 Massimiliano Iovane 32 Italy Swedish Championship 2011
466 Mateusz Kurek 32 Poland Poznan Open 2008
466 Matteo Colombo 32 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
466 Maxim Novikov 32 Russia MPEI Open 2012
466 Michal Málek 32 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
466 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 32 Hong Kong Cross-strait FMC 2016
466 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 32 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
466 Nathan Azaria 32 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
466 Neil Johnson 32 United States US Nationals 2016
466 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 32 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
466 Pablo Gutiérrez Rodrigo 32 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
466 Patrick Kern 32 Germany Magic Cube Days 2012
466 Peter Gunnarson 32 United States US Nationals 2014
466 Péter Pozsgai 32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
466 Petr Samodelkin 32 Russia MPEI Open 2015
466 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 32 Spain FMC Europe 2016
466 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 32 Hong Kong Cross-strait FMC 2014
466 Ricky Meiler 32 Germany German Nationals 2016
466 Ryan Pope 32 United States Tree Town 2013
466 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 32 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
466 Simon Lim (林少秋) 32 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
466 Sophie Chan 32 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
466 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 32 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
466 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 32 Spain Montpellier Open 2011
466 Tobias Peter 32 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2016
466 Tomasz Cyrklaff 32 Poland Polish Championship 2015
466 Vegard Seim Karstang 32 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
466 Victor Cullot 32 France Aarhus Open 2012
466 Vladislav Kaminskiy 32 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
466 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 32 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
466 Wojciech Knott 32 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
466 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 32 China Asian Championship 2016
466 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 32 China China Championship 2015
466 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 32 China Asian Championship 2016
563 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 33 India SCMU 2016
563 Ainesh Sevellaraja 33 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
563 Alex Walker 33 United States FMC USA 2016
563 Andre Febriato Jonathan 33 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
563 Andrea Egidio Monti 33 Italy Italian Championship 2013
563 Andrea Lo Sardo 33 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
563 Andrew Ricci 33 United States Harvard Fall 2012
563 Anton Savushkin 33 Russia FMC Europe 2015
563 Artem Savosik 33 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
563 Artur Kristof 33 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
563 Ben Whitmore 33 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
563 Benjamin Loeb 33 United States US Nationals 2015
563 Benjamin Sintes 33 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
563 Benjamin Wong 33 Canada US Nationals 2014
563 Bruce Norskog 33 United States US Nationals 2014
563 Callum Goodyear 33 United Kingdom Danish Open 2016
563 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 33 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
563 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 33 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
563 Christian Goñi 33 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
563 Dan Tran 33 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
563 Daniel Goodman 33 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
563 Daniel Guardado Cabral 33 Mexico Clásico 2016
563 Darko Zakelšek 33 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2013
563 David Remolina Amórtegui 33 Colombia FMC Latin America 2016
563 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 33 Russia FMC Europe 2015
563 Dmitry Kryuzban 33 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
563 Edward Vakula 33 United States Indiana 2016
563 Erwan Kohler 33 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2015
563 Eva Kato 33 United States US Nationals 2016
563 Evan Brown 33 United States US Nationals 2014
563 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 33 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
563 Geert Bicler 33 Belgium FMC Europe 2015
563 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 33 Brazil Dunas Open 2016
563 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 33 China China Championship 2015
563 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 33 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
563 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 33 China Zhejiang University 2013
563 Hari Anirudh 33 India Indian Nationals 2016
563 Hong Zhang (张宏) 33 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
563 Ishmam Mirza 33 United States US Nationals 2015
563 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 33 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
563 Ivan Terekh 33 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
563 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 33 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
563 Jakub Bartos 33 Poland Polish Championship 2016
563 James Hamm 33 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
563 Jan Smarschevski 33 Germany German Nationals 2012
563 Jernej Omulec 33 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
563 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 33 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
563 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 33 China Hefei Open 2016
563 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 33 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
563 Julen Simón Iriarte 33 Spain Basauri Open 2016
563 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 33 China Asian Championship 2016
563 Jure Gregorc 33 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2013
563 Karol Cudzich 33 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
563 Kesava Kirupa 33 India Indian Nationals 2014
563 Kornél Vermes 33 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
563 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 33 Japan Kanto Summer 2016
563 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 33 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
563 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
563 Logan McGraw 33 United States Michigan 2014
563 Lorenzo Bonoan 33 Philippines FMC Asia 2016
563 Łukasz Cichecki 33 Poland Poznan Open 2011
563 Manuel Prieto de Antón 33 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
563 Mariano D'Imperio 33 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
563 Martin Dieny 33 France FMC Europe 2016
563 Micha Zahnd 33 Switzerland FMC Europe 2016
563 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 33 Colombia FMC Latin America 2016
563 Michael Röhrer 33 Austria German Open 2011
563 Michał Rzewuski 33 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
563 Micki Kanaiya Harning 33 Denmark Danish Open 2016
563 Miłosz Gdula 33 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
563 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 33 Japan Japan Open 2012
563 Mohammad Baghban (محمد باغبان) 33 Iran CubeComp I Iran 2014
563 Paolo Moriello 33 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
563 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 33 Iran FMC Asia 2016
563 Quinten Andelhofs 33 Belgium Dutch Open 2016
563 Radosław Drozdowicz 33 Poland Polish Open 2015
563 Radu Făciu 33 Romania Romanian Open 2013
563 Ragil Setyadi 33 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
563 Ramses Amaya 33 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
563 Riadi Arsandi 33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
563 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 33 Canada Michigan 2016
563 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 33 Japan East Osaka 2013
563 Sagar Laud 33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
563 Samuel Brenner 33 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
563 Sen Dang (党森) 33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
563 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 33 Republic of Korea Dixon Spring 2014
563 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 33 United States US Nationals 2015
563 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 33 Japan Edinburgh Open 2013
563 Simon Crawford 33 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
563 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 33 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
563 Teo Kai Xiang 33 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
563 Thijs De Laet 33 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
563 Thomas Schmidt 33 Denmark FMC Europe 2015
563 Thomas Watiotienne 33 France Puy de Dome Open 2011
563 Tommy Holm 33 Sweden Norwegian Open 2011
563 Tomoya Firman 33 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
563 Torjus Iveland 33 Norway European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
563 Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 33 Japan Kanto FMC 2015
563 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 33 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
563 Tyler Brodzinski 33 United States Michigan 2015
563 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 33 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
563 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 33 Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2016
563 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 33 Brazil Brasília Open 2016
563 William Tao 33 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
563 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 33 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
563 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
563 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 33 China Shanghai Spring 2011
563 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 33 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
563 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 33 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
563 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 33 China Asian Championship 2016
563 Yu Gu (谷雨) 33 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
563 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 33 Japan FMC Asia 2015
563 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 33 Taiwan FMC Asia 2015
563 Zian Song (宋子安) 33 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
677 Adinath Durugkar 34 India SCMU ICT Open 2016
677 Akash Rupela 34 India Akash Open 2015
677 Ákos Lovász 34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
677 Alberto Masó Molina 34 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
677 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 34 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
677 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 34 Spain Murcia 2016
677 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 34 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
677 Anastasia Babenkova 34 Russia FMC Europe 2015
677 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 34 Ukraine FMC Europe 2015
677 Anton Bedrichenko 34 Russia MPEI Open 2011
677 António Gomes 34 Portugal FMC Europe 2015
677 Ariel Burak 34 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
677 Aryan Kejriwal 34 United States KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
677 Ben Coppin 34 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
677 Brúnó Bereczki 34 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2014
677 Cameron Stollery 34 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
677 Cédric Van Huffelen 34 Belgium CBNBC 2015
677 Chad Batten 34 United States US Nationals 2015
677 Chardan Jose Valdez Sierra 34 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
677 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 34 Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2016
677 Conor Cronin 34 South Africa FMC Europe 2016
677 Daniel Cano Salgado 34 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
677 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34 Denmark FMC Europe 2016
677 Daniel Wannamaker 34 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
677 Darja Makurina 34 Latvia Danish Open 2016
677 David Ruscalleda Gómez 34 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
677 David Schult 34 Germany German Nationals 2012
677 Dharmesh Shahu 34 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
677 Emile Compion 34 South Africa United States National Championships 2011
677 Eric Limeback 34 Canada Quijote Open 2016
677 Even Uri 34 Norway FMC Europe 2016
677 Felipe Dias Ferreira 34 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
677 Francisco Hamlin 34 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
677 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 34 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
677 Gabriele Cappelletti 34 Italy Rome Summer Open 2016
677 Gang Yong-Jin 34 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
677 Gleb Kolos 34 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
677 Hubert Kwasigroch 34 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
677 Isaac Langer 34 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
677 Isabella Bosia 34 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
677 Jabari Nuruddin 34 United States US Nationals 2016
677 Jay Dhiru 34 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2016
677 Jesse Tipton 34 South Africa FMC Europe 2016
677 Jian Wu (吴建) 34 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
677 Jim Mertens 34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
677 Joey Gouly 34 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2015
677 Jörg Seidler 34 Germany Saarland Open 2012
677 Justin Thomas 34 United States United States National Championships 2012
677 Kailash Kumar 34 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2015
677 Kevin McGaire 34 Canada Michigan 2015
677 Kevin Zhou 34 United States United States National Championships 2012
677 Kristian Muggerud 34 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
677 Kristýna Vaštová 34 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
677 Kyle Steppe 34 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
677 Lakshay Modi 34 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
677 László Ruff 34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
677 Leon Schmidtchen 34 Germany FMC Europe 2015
677 Leonhard Kehrberger 34 Germany Berlin Open 2014
677 Louis de Mendonça 34 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
677 Luboš Bartík 34 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
677 Lucas Benito Rolando 34 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
677 Maciej Czapiewski 34 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
677 Manuel Bühler 34 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
677 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 34 Spain Castellon Open 2012
677 Mason Langenderfer 34 United States US Nationals 2014
677 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 34 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
677 Michał Robaczyk 34 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
677 Mykhailo Hnativ (Михайло Гнатів) 34 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
677 Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич) 34 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
677 Nico Kupfer 34 Spain Lyon Spring Open 2009
677 Niki Placskó 34 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
677 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 34 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
677 Nikolay Evdokimov 34 Russia Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013
677 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 34 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
677 Oliver Frost 34 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
677 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 34 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
677 Óscar Roldán Blay 34 Spain Alicante Open 2016
677 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 34 Peru Basauri Open 2014
677 Phil Thomas 34 United States Indiana Winter Open 2008
677 Renan Mondini Cerpe 34 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
677 Robin Deun 34 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
677 Ryan Jones 34 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
677 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 34 Japan Kanto FMC 2015
677 Samuel Fang 34 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
677 Shubhayan Kabir 34 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
677 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
677 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 34 China China Championship 2015
677 Simone Ciancotti 34 Italy Italian Open 2011
677 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 34 Japan Kansai Open 2015
677 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 34 Japan Asian Championship 2016
677 Tao Yu (余涛) 34 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
677 Thomas Valles 34 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
677 Timothy Goh 34 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2016
677 Tomasz Seweryn 34 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
677 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
677 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 34 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
677 Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋) 34 Japan Japan Open 2016
677 Tristan Paulussen 34 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
677 Valentin Hoffmann 34 France Tübingen Open 2016
677 Victor Sanchez Redondo 34 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
677 Viktor Kalmar 34 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2015
677 Vincent Bruns 34 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
677 Vladimir Korovin 34 Russia MPEI Open 2016
677 Weston Mizumoto 34 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
677 Yaroslav Ivanashev 34 Russia Didas Brest 2014
677 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 34 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
677 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 34 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
677 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 34 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
677 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 34 China Hefei Open 2015
786 Adrián Martínez Macías 35 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
786 Akula Pavan Kumar 35 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2014
786 Alan Chang 35 United States Princeton Fall 2011
786 Albert Morgese 35 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
786 Alec Olson 35 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
786 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 35 Spain Albacete Open 2016
786 Anant Pingle 35 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
786 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 35 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
786 Andrew Dressman 35 United States Indiana 2016
786 Angel Lim 35 United States US Nationals 2014
786 Angga Atrie 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
786 Anssi Vanhala 35 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
786 Anthony Brooks 35 United States United States National Championships 2011
786 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 35 Armenia Oleksandriia Open 2013
786 Arkadiusz Abramowski 35 Poland Polish Championship 2016
786 Artem Yashkov 35 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
786 Baian Liu 35 China Baltimore Spring competition 2010
786 Benoît Goubin 35 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
786 Blaž Dobravec 35 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
786 Bobby D'Angelo 35 United States Harvard Fall 2012
786 Boriss Benzerruki 35 Latvia Estonian Open 2013
786 Brandon Lin 35 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
786 Caleb Clark 35 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
786 Caleb Hoover 35 United States US Nationals 2016
786 Charlie Stark 35 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
786 Chen Kang (亢晨) 35 China FMC Asia 2015
786 Clément Cherblanc 35 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
786 Dan Pastushkov 35 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
786 Dan Sarnelli 35 United States US Nationals 2014
786 David Adams 35 United States US Nationals 2014
786 Dávid Andrási 35 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
786 Dawid Karczyński 35 Poland PLS Marina 2014
786 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 35 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
786 Derek Sears 35 United States Florida Feast 2014
786 Diego Fraile 35 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
786 Digi Digiev 35 Russia MPEI Open 2013
786 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 35 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
786 Eric Zhao 35 United States US Nationals 2015
786 Ernest Adendorff 35 United States Irvine Fall 2015
786 Fabien Lebailly 35 France FLIP Open 2013
786 Fin Thiessen 35 Germany Sébra Open 2015
786 Florian Herzog 35 Austria Munich Open 2011
786 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 35 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
786 Gilles van den Peereboom 35 Belgium Dutch Open 2008
786 Glenn Mark Salgado 35 Philippines Pangasinan Northern Express Open 2014
786 Grzegorz Szumigaj 35 Poland Polish Championship 2016
786 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 35 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
786 Holger Stadel Borum 35 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
786 Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 35 Japan Japan Open 2015
786 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 35 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
786 Ilya Varenov 35 Russia MPEI Open 2015
786 Ilya Zabrodsky 35 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
786 Ishaan Lal 35 United States US Nationals 2016
786 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 35 Hong Kong Cross-strait FMC 2016
786 Ivo Bakker 35 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
786 Jacob Posner 35 United States Reno Fall 2016
786 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 35 China FMC Asia 2015
786 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) 35 China FMC Asia 2016
786 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 35 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
786 Jonatan Kłosko 35 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
786 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 35 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
786 Jose Carlos García Vélez 35 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
786 José Garrido 35 Chile Macul Autumn 2012
786 Kailong Li (李开隆) 35 China FMC Asia 2016
786 Ki-beom Kim (김기범) 35 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
786 Lucas Etter 35 United States Indiana 2016
786 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 35 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
786 Marcin Zalewski 35 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
786 Marek Pepke 35 Poland Polish Championship 2016
786 Martin Fronescu 35 Romania FMC Europe 2016
786 Máté Berecz 35 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
786 Mats Kollbrink 35 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
786 Matteo Provasi 35 Italy Italian Championship 2015
786 Mircea Popescu 35 Romania FMC Europe 2016
786 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 35 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
786 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 35 China China FM Xi'an 2011
786 Nejc Ian Čurman 35 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
786 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 35 Malaysia Nottingham Open 2014
786 Nick Vu 35 United States FMC USA 2014
786 Nicola Barbaro 35 Italy Italian Championship 2015
786 Nicolò Simone 35 Italy Italian Championship 2013
786 Niklas Spies 35 Germany Alania Open 2011
786 Nurym Kudaibergen 35 Kazakhstan Russia Open 2011
786 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 35 Ukraine FM Ukraine 2014
786 Oliver Wolff 35 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
786 Panos Gkotsis 35 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
786 Pei Pan (潘霈) 35 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
786 Per Kristen Fredlund 35 Norway European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
786 Peter Chau 35 United States Irvine Fall 2015
786 Péter Trombitás 35 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
786 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 35 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
786 Rares Bostan 35 Canada US Nationals 2014
786 Rémi Esturoune 35 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
786 Richie Lim 35 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
786 Robin Tschümperlin 35 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
786 Rok Glinšek 35 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
786 Ryan Lim 35 United States FMC USA 2016
786 Ryan Zheng 35 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
786 Sayee Rakshith 35 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
786 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 35 Japan Asian Championship 2014
786 Sergio Torrijos Santano 35 Spain Gernika Open 2015
786 Shantanu Awale 35 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
786 Simone Santarsiero 35 Italy Italian Open 2015
786 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 35 India Chennai Mathematical Institute Open 2012
786 Steven Turner 35 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
786 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 35 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2012
786 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
786 Timothy Halim 35 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
786 Tommaso Zoffoli 35 Italy Cubelonia 2016
786 Tommy Kiprillis 35 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
786 Tyler Shimada 35 United States US Nationals 2014
786 Ujjawal Pabreja 35 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2016
786 Vasco Vasconcelos 35 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal 2015
786 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 35 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
786 Viktor Björkholm 35 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
786 Vladislav Naumenko 35 Belarus FMC Europe 2015
786 Vladislavs Baranovs 35 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
786 Vojtěch Dvořák 35 Czech Republic Czech Open 2013
786 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 35 China Guangdong Open 2014
786 Willy Hericson 35 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
786 Wojciech Paluch 35 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
786 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 35 China Hefei Open 2015
786 Xiaohe Tang (唐霄鹤) 35 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
786 Xuzhi Zhang 35 New Zealand FMC USA 2016
786 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 35 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
786 Yongting You (尤永庭) 35 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
786 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 35 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
786 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 35 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
786 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 35 Japan FMC Asia 2016
786 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 35 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taichung 2015
786 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 35 China Xi'an New Year 2015
917 Aakash Josh 36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
917 Adam Zamora 36 United States United States National Championships 2011
917 Adrian Roșu 36 Romania Castellon Open 2013
917 Akash Reddy 36 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
917 Alessandro Manopulo 36 Italy Italian Championship 2015
917 Alexander Ooms 36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
917 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 36 Ukraine Winter West Ukraine 2015
917 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 36 France Lyon Open 2011
917 Asa Kaplan 36 United States US Nationals 2015
917 Baoquan Zhang (张宝权) 36 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
917 Björn Korbanka 36 Germany BW Open 2013
917 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 36 China China FM Beijing 2011
917 Bowen Powers 36 United States FMC USA 2014
917 Brock Hamann 36 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
917 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 36 China Hefei Open 2015
917 Carlos Angosto Hernández 36 Spain Murcia Open 2014
917 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 36 Taiwan FMC USA 2015
917 Christopher Cabrera 36 United States US Nationals 2014
917 Cyrus Colah 36 United States United States National Championships 2011
917 Daniel Chan 36 United States US Nationals 2014
917 David Barr 36 United States World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
917 David Vujasić 36 Croatia Croatian Open 2015
917 Dmitry Lavrov 36 Russia MPEI Open 2014
917 Egide Hirwa-M 36 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
917 Eli Lifland 36 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
917 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 36 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
917 Filippo Brancaleoni 36 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
917 Forte Shinko 36 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
917 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 36 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
917 Gaël Servignat 36 France Puy de Dôme Open 2012
917 Giovanni Contardi 36 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
917 Grzegorz Pacewicz 36 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
917 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 36 Poland Poznan Open 2008
917 Henrik Rónai 36 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
917 Heribertus Ariando 36 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
917 Ilham Arisnawan 36 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
917 Ivan Makachev 36 Russia Russia Open 2011
917 Jakub Wolniewicz 36 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
917 Jarosław Krzyżanowski 36 Poland Polish Open 2007
917 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 36 China Shanghai Spring 2011
917 Joar Mellström 36 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
917 Joe Nowak 36 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
917 Jonas Brzenczek 36 Germany German Open 2012
917 José David Castiblanco Marin 36 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
917 Josué Dell'Orto Gottardi 36 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
917 Julian Schaffhauser 36 Argentina La Blindqueada 2015
917 Kieran Kaempen 36 United States Indiana 2015
917 Konrad Stawski 36 Poland Poznan Open 2008
917 Larry Zuo 36 China German Nationals 2011
917 Laurence Livsey 36 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
917 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 36 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
917 Leonardo Tambellini 36 Brazil Minas Open 2008
917 Máté Horváth 36 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
917 Mihail Myshkin 36 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2009
917 Morley Davidson 36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
917 Neil Garde 36 United States Berkeley Autumn 2012
917 Otto von Hellens 36 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
917 Philipp Kratzer 36 Germany BW Open 2013
917 Phillip Kravtsov 36 United States US Nationals 2014
917 Piotr Bienias 36 Poland Polish Open 2015
917 Piotr Ponikowski 36 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
917 Prashanth Rebala 36 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
917 Rajmund Keresztes 36 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
917 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 36 Spain Basauri Open 2010
917 Ryan Kuroyama 36 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
917 Sepehr Ehyaee (سپهر احیایی) 36 Iran CubeComp I Iran 2014
917 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 36 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
917 Shintaro Nishijo 36 Japan German Big Cube Open 2015
917 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 36 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
917 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 36 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
917 Tanzer Balimtas 36 United States US Nationals 2014
917 Timothy Edegran Gren 36 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
917 Tomas Kristiansson 36 Sweden FMC Europe 2015
917 Tomasz Kaczorowski 36 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
917 Viktor Elinder 36 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
917 Vladislav Prokhorov 36 Russia MPEI Open 2011
917 Vladislav Shavelskiy 36 Russia FMC Europe 2015
917 Yi Ren (任逸) 36 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
917 Yiming Hua (华一鸣) 36 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
917 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 36 China China FM Shanghai 2011
917 Yonghui Ou (区永辉) 36 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
917 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 36 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
917 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 36 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
917 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 36 China China Championship 2015