Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 István Kocza 22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
1 Jimmy Coll 22 Belgium Barcelona Open 2009
3 Clément Gallet 24 France United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
3 Sébastien Auroux 24 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
5 Teemu Tiinanen 25 Finland Estonian Open 2010
6 Erik Akkersdijk 26 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 26 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
6 Mats Valk 26 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
6 Olivér Perge 26 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
10 Arnaud van Galen 27 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
10 David Woner 27 United States US Nationals 2009
10 Fang Qin (秦方) 27 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
10 Guillain Potron 27 France Brussels Summer Open 2009
10 Guus Razoux Schultz 27 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
10 Michael Young 27 United States US Nationals 2009
16 Jack Moseley 28 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
16 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 28 France Clermont Open 2009
16 Michał Pleskowicz 28 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
16 Mirek Goljan 28 Czech Republic Caltech Winter competition 2005
16 Philippe Virouleau 28 France Montpellier Open 2010
16 Zbigniew Zborowski 28 Poland Polish Open 2006
22 Daniel Sheppard 29 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
22 Dániel Varga 29 Hungary Czech Open 2009
22 Henrik Buus Aagaard 29 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
22 Johannes Laire 29 Finland Finnish Open 2009
22 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
22 Milán Baticz 29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
22 Sam Boyles 29 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
22 Tobias Christlieb 29 Germany Cologne Open 2010
22 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 29 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
22 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 29 China Beijing Winter 2009
32 Balázs Bernát 30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
32 Bence Barát 30 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
32 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 30 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
32 Chester Lian 30 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
32 Chris Hardwick 30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
32 Frédéric Meinnel 30 France Nantes Open 2008
32 Gunnar Krig 30 Sweden Danish Cube Day 2008
32 Jacco Krijnen 30 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
32 Justin Jaffray 30 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
32 Loïc Petit 30 France Montpellier Open 2010
32 Łukasz Ciałoń 30 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
32 Maarten Smit 30 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
32 Mario Laurent 30 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
32 Timothy Sun 30 United States US Nationals 2009
32 Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 30 China Beijing Winter 2009
47 Dan Cohen 31 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
47 Erik Jernqvist 31 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
47 François Courtès 31 France Brussels Summer Open 2009
47 Gilles Roux 31 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
47 Jude Wright 31 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
47 Justin Adsuara 31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
47 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
47 Lars Petrus 31 Sweden Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
47 Lucas Garron 31 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
47 Manuel López Sheriff 31 Spain Barcelona Open 2008
47 Michael Gottlieb 31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
47 Mike Hughey 31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
47 Piotr Kózka 31 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
47 Ron van Bruchem 31 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
47 Stefan Pochmann 31 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
47 Tim Reynolds 31 United States Cornell Spring competition 2008
47 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 31 Japan Japan Open 2010
47 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
65 Anton Rostovikov 32 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
65 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 32 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
65 Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai (ชลเทพ กิจสินธพชัย) 32 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
65 Dan Harris 32 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
65 Daniel Lundwall 32 Sweden Danish Cube Day 2008
65 Erik Johnson 32 United States US Nationals 2009
65 Feliks Zemdegs 32 Australia Asian Championship 2010
65 Frank Severinsen 32 Denmark Czech Open 2010
65 Guillaume Sintes 32 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
65 Joël van Noort 32 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
65 Krzysztof Żerucha 32 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
65 Lars Vandenbergh 32 Belgium Swiss Open 2009
65 Mateusz Kurek 32 Poland Poznan Open 2008
65 Nathan Azaria 32 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
79 András Szermek 33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
79 Benjamin Sintes 33 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
79 Devin Corr-Robinett 33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
79 Hong Zhang (张宏) 33 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
79 Jens Diewald 33 Germany Benelux Open 2010
79 Karol Cudzich 33 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
79 Lars Vennike Nielsson 33 Denmark Danish Cube Day 2008
79 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 33 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
79 Sagar Laud 33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
79 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 33 Japan Benelux Open 2010
79 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 33 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
90 Bob Burton 34 United States Armonk Spring 2008
90 David Gomes 34 United States US Nationals 2009
90 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 34 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
90 Isabella Bosia 34 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
90 Jakub Cabaj 34 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
90 Jim Mertens 34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
90 László Ruff 34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
90 Michał Robaczyk 34 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
90 Mikhail Rostovikov 34 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
90 Nico Kupfer 34 Spain Lyon Spring Open 2009
90 Phil Thomas 34 United States Indiana Winter Open 2008
90 Renan Mondini Cerpe 34 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
90 Tomasz Żołnowski 34 Poland East German Open 2010
103 Anssi Vanhala 35 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
103 Antoine Perdereau 35 France Dauphiné Open 2009
103 Baian Liu 35 China Baltimore Spring competition 2010
103 Felix Lee 35 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
103 Gilles van den Peereboom 35 Belgium Dutch Open 2008
103 Holger Stadel Borum 35 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
103 Ivo Bakker 35 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
103 Jeremy Fleischman 35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
103 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 35 China Guangdong Open 2010
103 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 35 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
103 Manuel Guse 35 Germany German Open 2010
103 Olivier Polspoel 35 Belgium Lyon Summer Open 2010
103 Per Kristen Fredlund 35 Norway European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
103 Quentin Lefebvre 35 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
103 Ryan Zheng 35 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
103 Thom Barlow 35 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
103 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 35 Spain Montpellier Open 2010
103 Viktor Björkholm 35 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
121 Alexander Ooms 36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
121 Brúnó Bereczki 36 Hungary German Open 2010
121 Dan Dzoan 36 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
121 David Barr 36 United States World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
121 Dennis Loose 36 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
121 Dmitry Karyakin 36 Russia MPEI Open 2010
121 Filippo Brancaleoni 36 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
121 Forte Shinko 36 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
121 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 36 Poland Poznan Open 2008
121 Heribertus Ariando 36 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
121 Jarosław Krzyżanowski 36 Poland Polish Open 2007
121 Joar Mellström 36 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
121 Joey Gouly 36 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2008
121 Konrad Stawski 36 Poland Poznan Open 2008
121 Leonardo Tambellini 36 Brazil Minas Open 2008
121 Mariano D'Imperio 36 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
121 Máté Horváth 36 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
121 Mihail Myshkin 36 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2009
121 Morley Davidson 36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
121 Oscar Roth Andersen 36 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
121 Péter Pozsgai 36 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
121 Piotr Ponikowski 36 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
121 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 36 Spain Basauri Open 2010
121 Tim Major 36 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
121 Viktor Elinder 36 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
121 Yi Ren (任逸) 36 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
121 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 36 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
148 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 37 Spain French Open 2009
148 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 37 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
148 Błażej Morgała 37 Poland Polish Open 2007
148 Bruce Norskog 37 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
148 Dávid Balog 37 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
148 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
148 Edouard Chambon 37 France Clermont Open 2008
148 Jérémy Soulier 37 France Toulouse Open 2010
148 Julien Rochette 37 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
148 Leyan Lo 37 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
148 Marcin Jakubowski 37 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
148 Marco Levrero 37 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
148 Michał Machała 37 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
148 Michał Matczak 37 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
148 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
148 Pierre Lemerle 37 France Clermont Open 2009
148 Rui Yang (杨睿) 37 China Beijing Winter 2009
148 Shelley Chang 37 United States US Nationals 2009
148 Simon Westlund 37 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
148 Stephen Adhisaputra 37 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
148 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 37 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
148 Vidar Norstein Klungre 37 Norway Berkeley Fall 2010
148 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 37 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
148 Yang Guan (关养) 37 China Guangdong Open 2010
172 Andik Lukman Hakim 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
172 Andrew Chow 38 United States Stetson Spring competition 2008
172 Ardianto Satriawan 38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
172 Brian Kim 38 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
172 Caio José Lafetá 38 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
172 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 38 Norway Swedish Open 2010
172 David Calvo Vivas 38 Spain Dutch Open 2008
172 David Gugl 38 Austria Austrian Open 2010
172 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 38 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
172 Hippolyte Moreau 38 France Naoned Open 2010
172 Marek Kurcyus 38 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
172 Mimmi Leckius 38 Sweden Danish Open 2010
172 Niklas Spies 38 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
172 Riadi Arsandi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
172 Simone Santarsiero 38 Italy South Italian Open 2009
172 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 38 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
172 Teo Fendi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
172 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
190 Andy Tsao 39 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
190 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 39 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
190 Auguste Olivry 39 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
190 Chris Tran 39 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
190 Cliff Shen 39 United States Stetson Spring competition 2008
190 Daniel Lo 39 United States US Open 2007
190 Giovanni Contardi 39 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
190 Guus de Wit 39 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
190 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 39 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
190 Henrique Colete e Silva 39 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
190 Javier París 39 Spain Dutch Open 2009
190 Kåre Krig 39 Sweden Benelux Open 2008
190 Koen Arens 39 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
190 Łukasz Cichecki 39 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
190 Martin Zahradník 39 Czech Republic Czech Open 2008
190 Massimiliano Iovane 39 Italy South Italian Open 2009
190 Mateusz Burnicki 39 Poland Poznan Open 2008
190 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 39 Hong Kong Beijing Winter 2009
190 Philipp Kratzer 39 Germany Munich Open 2010
190 Robin Blöhm 39 Germany Dutch Open 2008
190 Robin Deun 39 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
190 Sébastien Felix 39 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
190 Toru Omura (大村徹) 39 Japan Japan Open 2010
190 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 39 China Guangdong Open 2010
214 Adam Zamora 40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
214 Alan Chang 40 United States Princeton Fall 2010
214 Anthony Brooks 40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
214 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 40 Japan JRCA Kanto Summer 2009
214 Daniel Grabski 40 Austria Austrian Open 2010
214 David Adams 40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
214 Fei Xue (薛非) 40 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
214 François Sechet 40 France Swiss Open 2009
214 Fubo Wang (王富博) 40 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
214 Gábor Schmíz 40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
214 Han Wu (吳翰) 40 Taiwan Asian Championship 2010
214 Hilmar Magnusson 40 Iceland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
214 Indiarto Pranaya 40 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
214 Joseph Gibney 40 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
214 Katsuyuki Konishi (小西克幸) 40 Japan Polish Open 2006
214 Kristian Muggerud 40 Norway Swedish Open 2010
214 Leandro Baltazar 40 Portugal Munich Open 2010
214 Marcell Endrey 40 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
214 Marek Pepke 40 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
214 Marek Wójtowicz 40 Poland Polish Open 2009
214 Markus Pirzer 40 Germany Czech Open 2010
214 Maxim Novikov 40 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2009
214 Paolo Moriello 40 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
214 Péter Trombitás 40 Hungary Czech Open 2010
214 Piermarco Giobbi 40 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
214 Rowan Kinneavy 40 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
214 Simon Crawford 40 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
214 Simon Lim (林少秋) 40 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
214 Stefan Huber 40 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
214 Tomasz Cyrklaff 40 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
214 Ton Dennenbroek 40 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
245 Andreas Bækdahl 41 Denmark Danish Special 2009
245 Anthony Hsu 41 United States Princeton Open 2008
245 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 41 France European Championship 2008
245 Chris Dzoan 41 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
245 Chris Krueger 41 United States PKU Fewest Moves 2010
245 Cornelius Dieckmann 41 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
245 Danilo Caimano 41 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
245 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 41 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
245 Hugo Leonardo de Oliveira Melo 41 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
245 Marcin Sroczyński 41 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
245 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 41 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
245 Mátyás Kuti 41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
245 Michał Mendocha 41 Poland Poznan Open 2009
245 Michele Russo 41 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
245 Ming Gao (高鸣) 41 China Beijing Winter 2009
245 Nora Christ 41 Germany Belgian Open 2010
245 Norbert Héjja 41 Hungary Czech Open 2009
245 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 41 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
245 Pierre Calendini 41 France French Open 2009
245 Richard Patterson 41 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
245 Samuel Djian 41 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
245 Sanio Kasumovic 41 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
245 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 41 China Guangdong Open 2010
268 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 42 Spain Basauri Open 2010
268 András Bényi 42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
268 Arvid Skarrie 42 Sweden Danish Open 2010
268 Bálint Bodor 42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
268 Berit Brüster 42 Germany Alania Open 2010
268 Gergely Csányi 42 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
268 Henrik Nykjær 42 Denmark Danish Open 2010
268 Igor Zvarichuk 42 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
268 Jonathan Adlam 42 New Zealand French Open 2009
268 Kamil Górski 42 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
268 Luigi Lunardon 42 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
268 Oliver Wolff 42 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
268 Olivier Vermersch 42 France Naoned Open 2010
268 Piotr Michał Padlewski 42 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
268 Raku Watari (渡楽倶) 42 United States US Nationals 2009
268 Richard McKearney 42 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
268 Rodrigo Ybarra de Oliveira Ribeiro 42 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
268 Sergey Ryabko 42 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
268 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 42 China Nanjing Open 2009
268 Simone Ciancotti 42 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
268 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 42 Thailand Indonesian Championship 2010
268 Sven Gowal 42 Switzerland Dutch Open 2008
268 Tomasz Korzeniewski 42 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
268 Tommy Gustavsson 42 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
292 Adam Wojtyła 43 Poland Polish Open 2007
292 Aldo Feandri 43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
292 Anatoly Kim 43 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
292 Attila Homok 43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
292 Benoît Goubin 43 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
292 Deyuan Guo (郭德源) 43 China Beijing Winter 2009
292 Ivan Makachev 43 Russia MPEI Open 2010
292 John Tamanas 43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
292 Jules Desjardin 43 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
292 Kellon Olusola 43 United States MIT Spring 2010
292 Konsta Jukka 43 Finland Finnish Open 2010
292 Magda Gancarz 43 Poland Polish Open 2010
292 Nikola Djokic 43 Serbia Swiss Open 2009
292 Norbert Kotthoff 43 Germany German Nationals 2010
292 Patrick Tran 43 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
292 Thibaut Jacquinot 43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
292 Tobias Geiger 43 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
292 Wuqiong Fan 43 China Baltimore Spring competition 2010
310 Abel Brata 44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
310 Anton Bedrichenko 44 Russia Russia Open 2010
310 Barnabás Turi 44 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
310 Chris Meusburger 44 Austria Munich Open 2010
310 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 44 Japan Japan Open 2010
310 Kamil Zieliński 44 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
310 Klaas Steenhuis 44 Netherlands European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
310 Martin Mairhofer 44 Austria Czech Open 2008
310 Maximilian Neitzel 44 Germany East German Open 2010
310 Michał Pawlak 44 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
310 Mickaël Kourganoff 44 France Belgian Open 2010
310 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 44 Japan Japan Open 2010
310 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
310 Nóra Szepes 44 Hungary Munich Open 2010
310 Otto von Hellens 44 Finland Finnish Open 2010
310 Pasquale Lombardozzi 44 Italy German Open 2010
310 Reiner Thomsen 44 Germany Aachen Open 2010
310 Szabolcs Balázsi 44 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
310 Tomasz Seweryn 44 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
310 Vincent Sheu 44 United States US Nationals 2009
330 Alexandr Alexeev 45 Belarus European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
330 Andreas Farenbruch 45 Germany German Open 2009
330 Andrew Nelson 45 United States US Nationals 2009
330 Boaz Floor 45 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
330 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 45 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
330 Elmir Mardanov 45 Russia MPEI Open 2010
330 Ivan Fraioli 45 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
330 Javier Espinosa García 45 Spain Basauri Open 2010
330 Jialin Liao (廖佳林) 45 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
330 Jörg Seidler 45 Germany Alania Open 2010
330 Kailong Li (李开隆) 45 China Guangdong Open 2010
330 Kalina Jakubowska 45 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
330 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 45 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
330 Marc van Beest 45 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2007
330 Mats Kollbrink 45 Sweden Estonian Open 2010
330 Ming-Yi Lin (林明毅) 45 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
330 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 45 Japan Japan Open 2009
330 Norbert Hantos 45 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
330 Paweł Włoszek 45 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
330 Philipp Żurowski 45 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
330 Stanley Wong 45 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
330 Thomas Watiotienne 45 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
330 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 45 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
353 Ádám Laczó 46 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
353 Adrian Mróz 46 Poland Polish Open 2007
353 Alejandro Lamas Pérez 46 Spain Barcelona Open 2008
353 Alexander Olleta del Molino 46 Spain Basauri Open 2010
353 Anti Ingel 46 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
353 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 46 France European Championship 2008
353 Balázs Kuthi 46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
353 Cakradenta Yudha Poetera 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
353 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 46 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
353 David Gibert 46 France Naoned Open 2010
353 Edvard Hove 46 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
353 Fredrik Brorsson 46 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
353 Gabriel Eduardo Núñez Serna 46 Argentina Barcelona Open 2008
353 Hakan Deniz 46 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
353 Hans van der Zijden 46 Netherlands European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
353 Janitra Ezra Putra 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
353 Jason Thong 46 Canada Rubik's World Championship 2005
353 Julian Fliege 46 Germany German Open 2010
353 Leonard Ewerbeck 46 Germany Cologne Open 2010
353 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 46 China Duanwu Festival Open 2009
353 Mathias Hædersdal Eller 46 Denmark Odense Open 2010
353 Prashant Swarnkar 46 India Axis Cube Open 2010
353 Róbert Örkényi 46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
353 Stefan Lidström 46 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
353 Stefano Bevacqua 46 Italy South Italian Open 2009
353 Szczepan Łągiewka 46 Poland Polish Open 2007
353 Thomas Lind Magnussen 46 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
353 Wiryawan Kuncoro 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
381 Adam Polkowski 47 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
381 Bálint Barát 47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
381 Can Çetin 47 Turkey Dutch Masters 2008
381 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 47 Spain Spanish Championship 2008
381 Elio Greggio 47 Italy Mantua Open 2009
381 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 47 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
381 Grzegorz Zaborowski 47 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
381 István Márián 47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
381 János Nemes 47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
381 Jaume Casado Ruiz 47 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
381 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 47 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
381 Mads Mohr Christensen 47 Denmark Norrköping Open 2009
381 Michael Perkins 47 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
381 Michał Korbacz 47 Poland Poznan Open 2009
381 Radu Făciu 47 Romania Dutch Open 2010
381 Robin Kwant 47 Netherlands German Open 2009
381 Tassilo Hufnagel 47 Germany German Nationals 2010
381 Thomas Edison Prasetyo 47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
399 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
399 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 48 Ukraine Saint Petersburg Open 2009
399 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
399 Chenfei Sun (孙晨飞) 48 China Beijing Winter 2009
399 Dániel Kui 48 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
399 Fabian Auroux 48 Germany Munich Open 2010
399 Ge Song (宋鸽) 48 China Beijing Winter 2009
399 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 48 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
399 Jiazhou Liu 48 China Nanjing Open 2009
399 Kevin Lamberts 48 Germany Alania Open 2010
399 Kian Barry 48 United States Princeton Fall 2010
399 Mike Stewart 48 United States Indiana Winter Open 2008
399 Raffael Ort 48 Germany German Open 2009
399 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 48 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
399 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 48 Japan Japan Open 2010
399 Szabolcs Obriton 48 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
399 Weston Mizumoto 48 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
399 Zac Livesay 48 United States Washington DC Open 2008
417 Aminudin 49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
417 Andika Pratama 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
417 Austin Thielemier 49 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
417 Brillian Prajudistisia 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
417 Christian Kaserer 49 Italy Munich Open 2010
417 Damar Wahyu 49 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
417 Dániel Fodor 49 Hungary Polish Open 2009
417 Endre Kovács 49 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
417 Gabriel Bucsan 49 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
417 Henrik Anfinsen 49 Norway Oslo Open 2010
417 Jarle Kvåle 49 Norway European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
417 Jason Gyani 49 United Kingdom Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
417 Michał Nowak 49 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
417 Olivér Falvai 49 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
417 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 49 Peru Basauri Open 2010
417 Peter Babcock 49 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
417 Piotr Frankowski 49 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
417 Quentin Dallison 49 France Naoned Open 2010
417 Remigiusz Durka 49 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
417 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
417 Ronan Felipe Jorge 49 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
417 Sebastian Kaźmierski 49 Poland Polish Open 2006
417 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 49 Japan Japan Open 2009
440 Adam Lärkeryd 50 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
440 Aili Asikainen 50 Finland Finnish Open 2010
440 Bálint Világos 50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
440 Brian Zhang 50 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
440 Daniel Ortiga Villatoro 50 Spain Dutch Open 2009
440 Danurweda Handitya 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
440 Erik Johansson 50 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
440 Erwan Kohler 50 Switzerland Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
440 Florian Herzog 50 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
440 Florian Kreyssig 50 Germany Dutch Open 2010
440 Harald Stiff 50 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
440 Joris Mühlsteff 50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
440 Konrad Przetacznik 50 Poland Polish Open 2007
440 Nico Kurmann 50 Switzerland Swiss Open 2009
440 Nicolas Fruy 50 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
440 Peng Zhang (张鹏) 50 China Nanjing Open 2009
440 Stéphane Escaich 50 France Brussels Summer Open 2009
440 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 50 Japan Japan Open 2010
440 Witsawachit Srisantia 50 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
440 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
440 Žiga Lesar 50 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
461 Ágoston Török 51 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
461 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 51 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
461 Antoine Piau 51 France Nantes Open 2009
461 Bernett Orlando 51 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
461 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 51 China Beijing Winter 2009
461 Dmitry Kryuzban 51 Russia MPEI Open 2010
461 Doug Li 51 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
461 Javier Soto Bustos 51 Spain Spanish Championship 2008
461 Juho Kuisma 51 Finland Finnish Open 2009
461 Kristoffer Absalonsen 51 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
461 Michael Avelino Britto 51 Brazil Minas Open 2008
461 Péter Oriskó 51 Slovakia Czech Open 2008
461 Rahul Kadukar 51 India Axis Cube Open 2010
461 Ryan Saputra 51 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
461 Tobias Droste 51 Germany Alania Open 2010
461 Tomasz Kiełbasa 51 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
461 Tommy Holm 51 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
461 Zheng Li (李政) 51 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
479 Adam Wills 52 United Kingdom Lyon Spring Open 2009
479 Alex Bruso 52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
479 Charlie Cooper 52 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
479 Chilwin Theodoroes 52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
479 Federico Mazzetto 52 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
479 Greg Austin 52 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2007
479 Ian Winokur 52 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
479 Jan Bentlage 52 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
479 Justin Kelm 52 United States Ohio Open 2010
479 Krzysztof Kuncki 52 Poland Czech Open 2010
479 Marco Rota 52 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
479 Minh Duong 52 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
479 Paolo Mazzei 52 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
479 Pau Vela García 52 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
479 Ramadan Sulejman 52 North Macedonia Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
479 Riccardo Simone 52 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
479 Sam Roach 52 United States Indiana Winter 2010
479 Thanawit Prasongpongchai (ธนวิชญ์ ประสงค์พงษ์ชัย) 52 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
479 Vincenzo Millemaci 52 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
479 Yanping Chen 52 United States MIT Spring 2010
499 Andrea Gaggioli 53 Italy Mantua Open 2009
499 Andrew Fleckenstein 53 United States Virginia Open 2008
499 Bonifác Péter Létai 53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
499 Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 53 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
499 Gábor Róka 53 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
499 Gábriel Józsa 53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
499 Goudam Muralitharan 53 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
499 Jeanne Ayame Kurotuti 53 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
499 Kevin Guillaumond 53 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
499 Yiqun Yang (杨屹群) 53 China Nanjing Open 2009
509 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 54 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
509 Andrea Egidio Monti 54 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
509 Corwin Shiu 54 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
509 Erfanto Heri Nugroho 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
509 Francesco Verdicchio 54 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
509 Fredrik Anfinsen 54 Norway Oslo Open 2010
509 Henrik Olsson 54 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
509 Huy Dao 54 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
509 James Hildreth 54 United States Indiana Winter 2010
509 Mattia Francardi 54 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
509 Miguel Angel Navalón Valera 54 Spain Barcelona Open 2008
509 Tamás Kelemen 54 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
509 Thom Power 54 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
509 Tristan Paulussen 54 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
509 Uku Kruusamägi 54 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
524 Adam Schwartz 55 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
524 Amos Tay Swee Hui 55 Malaysia UK Nationals 2010
524 Carson Penticuff 55 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
524 Eszter Fehér 55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
524 Jeff Chiu 55 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
524 Johan Holmedahl 55 Sweden European Championship 2008
524 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 55 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
524 Magnus Claesson 55 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
524 Peter Greenwood 55 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
524 Phạm Thế Quyền 55 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
524 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 55 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
524 Simone Avezzano Comes 55 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
536 Anders Larsson 56 Sweden French Open 2008
536 Conor Baumann 56 Ireland German Nationals 2010
536 Justin Venezuela 56 United States MIT Spring 2010
536 Kenneth Gustavsson 56 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
536 Simon Brunner 56 Austria Munich Open 2010
536 Taylor Brock-Fisher 56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
536 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 56 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
543 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
543 Ye Zhao (赵晔) 57 China Nanjing Open 2009
545 Vinicius Saes 58 Brazil ABC Open 2010
546 Andrew Szymczak 59 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
546 Franz Jedo Penullar Brillo 59 Philippines Barcelona Open 2009
546 Haryo Trisulo 59 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
546 Rama Temmink 59 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
550 Arnold Soeparjanto 60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
550 Francesco Carannante 60 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
550 James Dean Ludlow 60 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
550 Tommaso Zoffoli 60 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
550 Ummon Karpe 60 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
555 Erlend Danielsen 61 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
555 Scott Okamura 61 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
557 Nicholas Sia 62 United States Indiana Winter 2010
558 Dennis Strehlau 63 Germany Polish Open 2008
558 Jameson O'Connor 63 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
558 Michael Czerpak 63 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
558 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 63 Japan Japan Open 2009
558 Yosua Adriadi 63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
563 Antton Curutchet 64 France European Championship 2008
563 Frank Provoost 64 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
563 Tim Habermaas 64 Germany German Open 2009
566 Mathias Kildegaard 65 Denmark Danish Open 2010
567 Rowe Hessler 66 United States Cornell Spring competition 2008
568 Felipe Andres Rojas Garces 67 Chile Santiago Winter Open 2009
568 Martin Smolarczyk 67 Germany German Open 2010
568 Thibaut Kirchner 67 France Brussels Summer Open 2008
571 Marta Lemańska 68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
572 Bill Berry 69 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
572 Jeremy Lu 69 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
572 Patrick Bichler 69 Austria Munich Open 2010
575 Roberto Alegro 70 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
576 Anja Provoost 81 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
577 Tyler Wilkinson 87 United States Armonk Spring 2008
578 Kai Jiptner 376 Germany Benelux Open 2009
579 Gaël Dusser 535 France Dauphiné Open 2009