Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastiano Tronto 16 Italy FMC 2019
2 Harry Savage 17 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
2 Mark Boyanowski 17 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
4 Robert Yau 19 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
4 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 19 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
6 Erik Akkersdijk 20 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
6 Fabio Schwandt 20 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
6 Kacper Rafalski 20 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
9 Aedan Bryant 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
9 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 21 China FMC 2019
9 Blake Thompson 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
9 Dávid Balog 21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
9 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
9 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 21 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
9 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Nationals 2019
9 Laurids Abelsen Holm 21 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
9 Linus Frész 21 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
9 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany French Championship 2019
9 Matěj Grohmann 21 Czech Republic Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
9 Noah Kraft 21 Germany FMC Germany 2019
9 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany FMC 2019
9 Tommy Kiprillis 21 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
9 Walker Welch 21 United States Heartland Championship 2019
9 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 21 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
25 Alessandro Nicolì 22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
25 Cale Schoon 22 United States FMC 2019
25 Carter Kucala 22 United States Wiscube 2019
25 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
25 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
25 Jonatan Kłosko 22 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
25 Joshua Feran 22 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
25 Konstantin Jaehne 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
25 Marcel Ručigaj 22 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
25 Martin Vædele Egdal 22 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
25 Michael Young 22 United States Fewest Moves LA 2019
25 Reto Bubendorf 22 Finland French Championship 2019
25 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 22 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019
25 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 22 China FMC Shanghai 2019
25 Zachary Ochs 22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
40 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 23 Brazil Arena Berno City FM 2019
40 Alexey Zharikov 23 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
40 Andrew Nathenson 23 United States FMC Americas 2019
40 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 23 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
40 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
40 Ben Streeter 23 United States FMC North America West 2019
40 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 23 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
40 Callum Hales-Jepp 23 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
40 Carlos Rill Garcia 23 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
40 Christopher Chi 23 United States Michigan 2019
40 Clément Cherblanc 23 France French Championship 2019
40 Fritz Löhr 23 Germany FMC Europe 2019
40 Gabriele Cappelletti 23 Italy Italian Championship 2019
40 Guido Dipietro 23 Argentina FMC Americas 2019
40 Jakob Gunnarsson 23 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
40 Jan Zych 23 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
40 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
40 Léo Bailly 23 France French Championship 2019
40 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 23 Ukraine FMC Ukraine 2019
40 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 23 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
40 Marcin Stachura 23 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
40 Mario Laurent 23 France French Championship 2019
40 Michał Pleskowicz 23 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
40 Nicolas Gertner 23 France FMC Europe 2019
40 Peter Grassard 23 France French Championship 2019
40 Sergey Lahno 23 Russia Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
40 Simon Kellum 23 United States Wiscube 2019
40 Stanley Chapel 23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
40 Szymon Jeziorski 23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
40 Tao Yu (喻韬) 23 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
40 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 23 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
40 Theodor Nordstrand 23 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
40 Timothy Lawrance 23 South Africa OSU Blind Weekend 2019
40 Tommy Cherry 23 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
40 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2019
40 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2019
76 Aleksandr Beznogov 24 Russia Luga Open 2019
76 Alexandros Fokianos 24 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
76 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 24 Brazil Arena Berno City FM 2019
76 Ben Whitmore 24 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
76 Bo Huang (黄镈) 24 China FMC Shanghai 2019
76 Brandon Harnish 24 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
76 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 24 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
76 Chang Hong Liang 24 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
76 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 24 Russia British Blind Off 2019
76 Dylan Wang 24 Canada FMC North America West 2019
76 Elvin Thorsen 24 Sweden FMC 2019
76 Ethan Stevens 24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
76 Feliks Zemdegs 24 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
76 Filip Nilsen 24 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
76 Grzegorz Łuczyna 24 Poland Polish Open 2019
76 James Matthew Young 24 Philippines FMC Asia 2019
76 James Molloy 24 United Kingdom Cork Open 2019
76 James Quinn 24 United States FMC 2019
76 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 24 Spain FMC 2019
76 Jayden McNeill 24 Australia Warm Up Canberra 2019
76 Karol Zakrzewski 24 Poland Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
76 Kit Clement 24 United States FMC North America West 2019
76 Krish Shah-Nathwani 24 United States Meadowlands 2019
76 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 24 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
76 Lucas Déglise 24 France French Championship 2019
76 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 24 China FMC Shanghai 2019
76 Marcel Peters 24 Germany FMC Germany 2019
76 Marek Pepke 24 Poland FMC Europe 2019
76 Marlon de V. Marques 24 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
76 Nathan Dwyer 24 United States FMC Europe 2019
76 Niclas Mach 24 Germany FMC Germany 2019
76 Niko Ronkainen 24 Finland Easter FMC Kamppi 2019
76 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 24 India FMC 2019
76 Owen Widdis 24 United States Flag City Fall 2019
76 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
76 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 24 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
76 Shivam Bansal 24 India Indian Nationals 2019
76 Tommaso Raposio 24 Italy FMC Germany 2019
76 Ujjawal Pabreja 24 India FMC Asia 2019
76 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 24 Indonesia FMC Asia 2019
76 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 24 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
76 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 24 China FMC Shanghai 2019
118 Alexis Fedeler 25 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
118 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 25 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
118 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 25 Ukraine FMC Europe 2019
118 Bence Barát 25 Hungary FMC Europe 2019
118 Benjamin Gottschalk 25 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
118 Charlie Stark 25 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
118 Daniel Guardado Cabral 25 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
118 Daniel Vædele Egdal 25 Denmark Danish Open 2019
118 Eli Jay 25 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
118 George Scholey 25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
118 Helmer Ewert 25 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
118 Inha Woo (우인하) 25 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
118 Ivan Vinogradov 25 Belarus FMC Germany 2019
118 Jacob Ambrose 25 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
118 Jaden Lim 25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
118 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 25 Brazil FMC 2019
118 Joey Stahl 25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
118 Kamil Przybylski 25 Poland German Nationals 2019
118 Karam Al-Robaie 25 United Kingdom PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
118 Kaur Tuule 25 Estonia FMC 2019
118 Luigi Soriano 25 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
118 Matteo Provasi 25 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
118 Michał Wojcieszek 25 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
118 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 25 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
118 Mitchell Lane 25 United States FMC 2019
118 Modest Podzolkin 25 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
118 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
118 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
118 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 25 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
118 Noé Bourdon 25 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
118 Oscar Watson 25 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
118 Raymond Goslow 25 United States Peach State 2019
118 Valeriy Sluchek 25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
118 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 25 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
118 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 25 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2019
118 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 25 China FMC 2019
118 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 25 China Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
155 AJ Kamal 26 United States Meadowlands 2019
155 Alexander Karlov 26 Sweden FMC 2019
155 Alexei Sinyavin 26 United States Meadowlands 2019
155 Anders Berggren 26 Sweden FMC 2019
155 Andy Gong 26 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
155 Ben Baron 26 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
155 Bhargav Narasimhan 26 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
155 Braden Richards 26 United States Wiscube 2019
155 Bradley Sampson 26 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
155 Brian Johnson 26 United States Wiscube 2019
155 Cameron Stollery 26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
155 Cedric Meysing 26 Germany FMC Germany 2019
155 Claudio Bentivoglio 26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
155 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
155 Dan Pastushkov 26 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
155 Daniel Wallin 26 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
155 Devin Corr-Robinett 26 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
155 Emanuel Rheinert 26 Germany Hamburg International 2019
155 Enzo Mattos 26 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
155 Ethan Jan 26 United States Western Championship 2019
155 Farid Fhakhrian (فرید فخریان) 26 Iran Sina International 2019
155 Farid Mikhailov 26 Kazakhstan Pskov Open 2019
155 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 26 Japan Japan Championship 2019
155 Gabriel Marczak 26 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
155 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 26 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
155 Igor Aipkin 26 Uzbekistan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
155 Jakub Bartos 26 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
155 James Macdiarmid 26 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
155 Jan Riedl 26 Czech Republic Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
155 Jason Harley 26 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
155 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 26 China Shandong Open 2019
155 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 26 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
155 Joel Cetra 26 Germany FMC Germany 2019
155 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 26 Japan FMC Asia 2019
155 Kim Costa Vianna 26 Brazil FMC Americas 2019
155 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 26 Norway FMC 2019
155 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 26 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
155 Lorenzo Mauro 26 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
155 Marcus Moberg 26 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
155 Mattheo de Wit 26 Netherlands FMC 2019
155 Matthieu Aubert 26 France French Championship 2019
155 Max Siauw 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
155 Michał Mlostek 26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
155 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 26 Turkey İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019
155 Nathan Azaria 26 Indonesia FMC Europe 2019
155 Paris Dorn 26 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
155 Pavel Yushkevich 26 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
155 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 26 China China Championship 2019
155 Ray Bai 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
155 Roy Tamir 26 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
155 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 26 Iran Sina International 2019
155 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 26 Iran Sina International 2019
155 Sameer Aggarwal 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
155 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 26 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
155 Sean Hartman 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
155 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 26 Ukraine Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
155 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 26 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
155 Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas 26 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
155 Thomas Lehéricy 26 France French Championship 2019
155 Tim Reynolds 26 United States FMC Americas 2019
155 Timo Norrkniivilä 26 Finland Pönde Open 2019
155 Timur Imanov 26 Russia White City Cubing 2019
155 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 26 Japan FMC Asia 2019
155 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 26 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
155 Viljo Elo 26 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
155 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
155 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 26 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
155 Wojciech Szatanowski 26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
155 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 26 China FMC Asia 2019
224 Adrian Dębski 27 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
224 Adrián Martínez Macías 27 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
224 Advay Sant 27 United States FMC 2019
224 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 27 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
224 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 27 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
224 Alexander Botz 27 Germany German Nationals 2019
224 Andrey da Conceição Santos 27 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
224 Anqi Yu 27 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
224 Antoine Piau 27 France FMC 2019
224 Axel Brisse 27 France Cube An Dro 2019
224 Ben Bergen 27 Canada National Capital Region 2019
224 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 27 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
224 Debartha Chakraborty 27 India IIT Kanpur Open 2019
224 Elijah Brown 27 United States FMC Americas 2019
224 Fedor Abaev 27 Russia FMC Europe 2019
224 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27 Poland Polish Championship 2019
224 Hanns Hub 27 Germany FMC 2019
224 Harry Owen 27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
224 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
224 Jack Love 27 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
224 Jim Zhu 27 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
224 Jode Brewster 27 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
224 Jules Desjardin 27 France French Championship 2019
224 Kevin Gerhardt 27 Germany German Nationals 2019
224 Kevin Matthews 27 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
224 Lee Stanton-Barnett 27 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
224 Lim Hung (林弘) 27 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
224 Lorenzo Layug 27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
224 Łukasz Burliga 27 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
224 Marco Rota 27 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
224 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 27 China FMC Americas 2019
224 Maxim Ilin 27 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
224 Maxim Zhulin 27 United States FMC North America West 2019
224 Michał Krasowski 27 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
224 Michał Rzewuski 27 Poland Polish Championship 2019
224 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 27 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
224 Oleg Gritsenko 27 Russia Swiss Nationals 2019
224 Oliver Frost 27 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
224 Pavel Galaktionov 27 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
224 Pietro Furbatto 27 Italy Italian Championship 2019
224 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27 Taiwan Singapore Championship 2019
224 Piotr Kózka 27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
224 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 27 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
224 Ryan DeLine 27 United States Michigan 2019
224 Simon Westlund 27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
224 Simone Ohler 27 Germany French Championship 2019
224 Theodore Chow 27 Canada I Hope It's Solved EDM 2 2019
224 Vladislav Grishchenkov 27 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
224 Will Callan 27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
224 Yerkin Assylbek 27 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
224 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 27 China FMC 2019
224 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 27 Japan Japan Championship 2019
276 Ainesh Sevellaraja 28 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
276 Alan Chang 28 United States Polish Open 2019
276 Alaric Pouchain 28 France Barby Cube 2019
276 Alex Maass 28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
276 Alexander Mutch 28 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
276 Alexander Olleta del Molino 28 Spain FMC Europe 2019
276 Alexey Kislovskiy 28 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
276 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 28 Brazil Faça Mais pelas Crianças 2019
276 Andreas Askjem 28 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
276 Anthony Lafourcade 28 France French Championship 2019
276 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
276 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
276 Ben Stokes 28 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
276 Cheng-Ru Yang 28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
276 Daniel Goodman 28 United States Meadowlands 2019
276 Daniel Lehwing 28 Brazil Arena Bernô 2 City FM 2019
276 Danny SungIn Park 28 Republic of Korea Fewest Moves LA 2019
276 Diego Meneghetti 28 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
276 Dušan Zakelšek 28 Slovenia FMC 2019
276 Evan Liu 28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
276 Francisco Hamlin 28 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
276 Glib Vedmid 28 Ukraine Hamburg International 2019
276 Graham Siggins 28 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
276 Guus Razoux Schultz 28 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
276 Henrik Buus Aagaard 28 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
276 Igor Ośmiałowski 28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
276 Ilya Anishchenko 28 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
276 Isaac Myers 28 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
276 Jack Beckett 28 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
276 James Olarte 28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
276 Jeremy Collins 28 United States Southern Championship 2019
276 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 28 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
276 Joshua Hounslow 28 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
276 Krzysztof Bober 28 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
276 Kymberlyn Calderon 28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
276 Lucas Garron 28 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
276 Łukasz Dubicki 28 Poland Polish Championship 2019
276 Manuel Prieto de Antón 28 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
276 Markus Pirzer 28 Germany FMC 2019
276 Matheus Silva Carvalho de Oliveira 28 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
276 Matic Omulec 28 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
276 Matthew Sheerin 28 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
276 Max Hahnbück 28 Germany German Nationals 2019
276 Minato Imai (今井港) 28 Japan Kansai Open 2019
276 Nicola Bruhin 28 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
276 Nikhil Mande 28 India Virginia Qualifier 2019
276 Nikita Loika 28 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
276 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 28 Russia KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
276 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 28 Iran Iran FMC 2019
276 Peter McNamara 28 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
276 Piotr Olszewski 28 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
276 Pranav Prabhu 28 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
276 Przemysław Rogalski 28 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
276 Radosław Opoka 28 Poland Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
276 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 28 Denmark FMC 2019
276 Riley Dexter 28 Australia FMC 2019
276 Róbert Maróti 28 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
276 Rodson Lingad 28 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
276 Ruben Grobler 28 South Africa FMC 2019
276 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 28 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
276 Sam Spendla 28 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
276 Samuel Simko 28 Slovakia German Nationals 2019
276 Sarah Haag 28 Germany German Nationals 2019
276 Sumanth Chandrupatla 28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
276 Szabolcs Szántai 28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
276 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 28 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
276 Théo Paris 28 France French Championship 2019
276 Tom Nelson 28 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
276 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
276 Vasco Vasconcelos 28 Portugal FMC 2019
276 Will Cerne 28 United States FMC 2019
276 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 28 China China Championship 2019
276 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 28 China FMC Shanghai 2019
276 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 28 Taiwan FMC Asia 2019
350 Aaron Ariff 29 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
350 Adam Polkowski 29 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
350 Alaik Bhatia 29 India FMC 2019
350 Alexander Bashutkin 29 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
350 Alexandre Carlier 29 France Estonian Open 2019
350 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 29 Mexico Silence in Tlaxcala 2019
350 Andreas Pohl 29 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
350 Antoine Cantin 29 Canada China Championship 2019
350 Arkadiusz Abramowski 29 Poland PST Łuków 2019
350 Ben Coppin 29 United Kingdom FMC 2019
350 Bence János Csuti 29 Hungary FMC Europe 2019
350 Benjamin Agnew 29 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
350 Bogdan Grigoruţă 29 Romania FMC Europe 2019
350 Brady Metherall 29 Canada Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
350 Byegarys Jandaulyet 29 Mongolia İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019
350 Callum Goodyear 29 United Kingdom Aarhus Christmas 2019
350 Carl Abrahamsen 29 Norway FMC 2019
350 Chris Mills 29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
350 Christopher Yen 29 United States Western Championship 2019
350 Clara Lafourcade 29 France French Championship 2019
350 Damiano Di Paola 29 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
350 Daniel Anker Hermansen 29 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
350 Daniel Gutierrez 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
350 Daniel Karnaukh 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
350 Dawid Wójcik 29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
350 Edoardo Disarò 29 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
350 Emil Abdulxalıqov 29 Azerbaijan Eagle of the East 2019
350 Fabio Bini Graciose 29 Brazil Arena Berno City FM 2019
350 Federico De Paoli 29 Italy Italian Championship 2019
350 Felix Lee 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
350 Fredrik Trondhjem 29 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
350 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 29 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
350 Henri Gerber 29 Germany German Nationals 2019
350 Henry Savich 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
350 Hippolyte Moreau 29 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
350 Ilya Nazarov 29 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
350 Ishaan Lal 29 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
350 Jaime Calzado Gomez 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
350 Jānis Zirnis 29 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
350 Jason White 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
350 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 29 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
350 Kalina Jakubowska 29 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
350 Kamil Michalak 29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
350 Kevin Coulter 29 United States Meadowlands 2019
350 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 29 China Thailand Championship 2019
350 Lachlan Stephens 29 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
350 Laura Mellier 29 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
350 Lee Zhi Xuan 29 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
350 Lim Chun Yik 29 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
350 Marcin Jakubowski 29 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
350 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 29 Spain FME Open 2019
350 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 29 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
350 Marquez Phan 29 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
350 Mateusz Szulik 29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
350 Mats Valk 29 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
350 Mattias Uvesten 29 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
350 Miika Rosvall 29 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
350 Mikhail Kuzin 29 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
350 Mutlu Özçelebi 29 Turkey Ankara Winter 2019
350 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
350 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 29 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
350 Ng Jun Jie 29 Singapore FMC Asia 2019
350 Nikhil Soares 29 India FMC Asia 2019
350 Nikolay Vasilyev 29 Russia Luga Open 2019
350 Paul Taylor 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
350 Pessi Ansaranta 29 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
350 Philippe Virouleau 29 France FMC 2019
350 Rafael Carreiro Campos 29 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
350 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 29 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
350 Riley Woo 29 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
350 Samuel Baird 29 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
350 Shawn Boucke 29 United States Michigan 2019
350 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 29 Japan FMC Asia 2019
350 Spencer Chubb 29 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
350 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 29 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
350 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 29 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
350 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 29 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
350 Théotime André Vauthier 29 France French Championship 2019
350 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 29 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
350 Timothé Ringeard 29 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
350 Tobias Peter 29 Switzerland German Open 2019
350 Tomáš Nguyen 29 Vietnam Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
350 Tomáš Zatroch 29 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
350 Wei Dong (董唯) 29 China FMC Asia 2019
350 Will Russo 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
350 Willi Mickein 29 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
350 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 29 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
350 Yash Mehta 29 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
350 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 29 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
350 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 29 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
350 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 29 China FMC Asia 2019
350 Ziyuan Li (李梓元) 29 China No Shoes Kentucky 2019
442 Abdelhak Kaddour 30 France French Championship 2019
442 Adrian Estrada 30 Peru PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
442 Akash Rupela 30 India FMC Asia 2019
442 Alon Ron 30 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
442 Amaan Omar 30 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
442 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 30 Ukraine FMC Ukraine 2019
442 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 30 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
442 Artyom Martirosov 30 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
442 Attila Horváth 30 Hungary FMC Europe 2019
442 Benoît Goubin 30 France Champagne Open 2019
442 Bertie Longden 30 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
442 Brendan James Gray 30 South Africa FMC 2019
442 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 30 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
442 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 30 Argentina FMC 2019
442 Carter Audet Marrero 30 United States FMC North America West 2019
442 Conor Sullivan 30 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
442 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 30 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
442 Daniel Mullen 30 United States FMC Americas 2019
442 Daniel Raber 30 United States FMC North America West 2019
442 Dániel Varga 30 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
442 Danila Dubovik 30 Belarus YJ Fest Moscow 2019
442 David Arzamastsev 30 Russia FMC Europe 2019
442 Dmitry Dobrjakov 30 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
442 Dominik Vidaković 30 Croatia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
442 Esra Mehmedova 30 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
442 Federico Borgogni 30 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
442 Fyodor Borisov 30 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
442 Garrett Webster 30 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
442 Gregor Billing 30 Germany FMC Germany 2019
442 Han Wu (吳翰) 30 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019
442 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 30 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
442 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 30 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
442 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 30 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
442 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 30 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
442 Jonathan Charlesworth 30 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
442 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
442 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 30 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
442 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 30 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
442 Juliette Sébastien 30 France FMC Europe 2019
442 Kai Roff 30 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
442 Kerry Creech 30 United States FMC Americas 2019
442 Leo Lindqvist 30 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
442 Matvey Olikheyko 30 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
442 Mauro Moises López 30 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
442 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 30 China FMC Asia 2019
442 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 30 China FMC Asia 2019
442 Mircea Simionica 30 Romania UK Championship 2019
442 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 30 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2019
442 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
442 Parker Trager 30 United States Meadowlands 2019
442 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 30 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
442 Pedro Santos Guimarães 30 Brazil FMC 2019
442 Pietro Gasparetto 30 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
442 Przemysław Kruczek 30 Poland Polish Open 2019
442 Robert Reed 30 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
442 Roberto Bentivoglio 30 Italy Italian Championship 2019
442 Robin Verstraten 30 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
442 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 30 Japan Japan Championship 2019
442 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 30 China FMC Shanghai 2019
442 Sooho Lee (이수호) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
442 Stephen Waller 30 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
442 Sukant Koul 30 India Indian Nationals 2019
442 Tee Kai Yang 30 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
442 Theo Hall 30 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
442 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 30 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
442 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 30 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
442 Tyler Robinson 30 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
442 Tyler VanGompel 30 United States Wiscube 2019
442 Ulrik Bredland 30 Norway WCA World Championship 2019
442 Vianne Chang 30 Canada FMC North America West 2019
442 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 30 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
442 Vitor Varjão Chiang 30 Brazil FMC 2019
442 Vladislav Kaminskiy 30 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
442 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
442 Wilfrid Py 30 France French Championship 2019
442 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 30 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
442 Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩) 30 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
442 Yap Jia Yang 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
442 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 30 China China Championship 2019
442 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 30 China WCA World Championship 2019
522 Abhijat Sahu 31 India FMC Asia 2019
522 Acchyut Jolly 31 India FMC 2019
522 Adrián Ramírez 31 Guatemala FMC Americas 2019
522 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 31 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
522 Alix Jack 31 France French Championship 2019
522 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 31 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
522 Anael Champion 31 France French Championship 2019
522 Aniketh Arya 31 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
522 Antonio López 31 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
522 Arnav Arora 31 India Indian Nationals 2019
522 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 31 Ukraine FMC Ukraine 2019
522 Aslam Darwish Bin Anuar 31 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
522 Bill Hammill 31 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
522 Birk Bredland 31 Norway FMC 2019
522 Brandon Lin 31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
522 Caleb Clark 31 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
522 Caleb Hoover 31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
522 Calvin Balzer 31 United States FMC Americas 2019
522 Calvin Nielson 31 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
522 Chloé Demuynck 31 France French Championship 2019
522 Chris Hardwick 31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
522 Christopher Cabrera 31 United States Peach State 2019
522 Daniël Kassab 31 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
522 Daniel Tidsey 31 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
522 Daryl Tan Hong An 31 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
522 David Ruscalleda Gómez 31 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
522 Davide Adamo 31 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
522 Dhruv Arora 31 India MathSoc Open 2019
522 Edward Vakula 31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
522 Einar Kvam Lundberg 31 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
522 Erik Jernqvist 31 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
522 Evgeny Skachkov 31 Russia Saratov Special 2019
522 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 31 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
522 Haluk Ulkusal 31 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
522 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
522 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 31 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
522 James Golding 31 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
522 Jami Viljanen 31 Finland Pönde Open 2019
522 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 31 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
522 Jēkabs Janovs 31 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
522 Jesús Lindo García 31 Spain FMC 2019
522 Joaquin Abarca 31 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
522 John Brechon 31 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
522 John Edison Ubaldo 31 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
522 Jonathan Hamstad 31 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
522 Justin Choi 31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
522 Justin Gou 31 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
522 Juuso Suutari 31 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
522 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 31 Japan Japan Championship 2019
522 Kirill Litvinov 31 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
522 Kornél Vermes 31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
522 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 31 Japan FMC Asia 2019
522 Kunal Oak 31 India MathSoc Open 2019
522 Lars Vennike Nielsson 31 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
522 Laurent Reynaud 31 France FMC Europe 2019
522 Linus Buck 31 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
522 Louis Sarthou 31 France French Championship 2019
522 Manan Joshi 31 India FMC 2019
522 Marcos Antonio Maximo da Silva 31 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
522 Matteo Colombo 31 Italy Italian Championship 2019
522 Matthew Cook 31 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
522 Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب) 31 Iran Iran FMC 2019
522 Nathaniel Gee 31 United States Wiscube 2019
522 Natheir Abu-Dahab 31 Jordan German Nationals 2019
522 Nicholas Bezzerides 31 United States FMC Americas 2019
522 Noah Feld 31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
522 Oliver Fritz 31 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
522 Paul Luciw 31 France Champagne Open 2019
522 Pauline Clémenceau 31 France Hamburg International 2019
522 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 31 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019
522 Ryan Wu 31 Canada FMC 2019
522 Sam van Vliet 31 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
522 Samuel Knoll 31 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
522 Shane Grogan 31 United States Western Championship 2019
522 Shubham Maharana 31 India FMC Asia 2019
522 Szymon Malinowski 31 Poland FMC Europe 2019
522 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 31 China FMC Asia 2019
522 Timothy Loh 31 Australia NxNZ 2019
522 Toby Waters 31 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
522 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 31 Japan Japan Championship 2019
522 Tomáš Novotný 31 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
522 Tommy Szeliga 31 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
522 Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋) 31 Japan Japan Championship 2019
522 Tristan Chua Yong 31 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
522 Urho Kinnunen 31 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
522 Vadzim Smirnou 31 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
522 Valentin Hoffmann 31 France Champagne Open 2019
522 Vidar Norstein Klungre 31 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
522 Viktor Kalmar 31 Austria Tirol Open 2019
522 Vilius Ribinskas 31 Lithuania Swedish Championship 2019
522 Virgile Perrot 31 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
522 Vladislav Kozhin 31 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
522 Yannick Balsiger 31 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
522 Yu Chen (陈宇) 31 China China Championship 2019
616 Adriano Matoba Lipski 32 Brazil Arena Berno City FM 2019
616 Adrien Neveu 32 France Cube An Dro 2019
616 Aiden Bartlett 32 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
616 AJ Blair 32 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
616 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 32 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
616 Alejandro Nicolay 32 Spain Basauri Open 2019
616 Aleksei Ushachev 32 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
616 Amelie Dieterich 32 Germany German Open 2019
616 Andreas Lambropoulos 32 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
616 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 32 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
616 Anirudh Sureshram 32 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
616 Arthur Wallem 32 Belgium French Championship 2019
616 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 32 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
616 Balázs Kuthi 32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
616 Ben Zoller 32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
616 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 32 China Wuxi Open 2019
616 Brian Acuña 32 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
616 Cary Huang 32 United States SacCubing VI 2019
616 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 32 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
616 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 32 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
616 Christian König 32 Germany German Nationals 2019
616 Dalton Padgett 32 United States FMC Americas 2019
616 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 32 Spain FMC Europe 2019
616 David Pearce 32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
616 Eduard Mrug 32 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
616 Enrico Saggiorato 32 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
616 Ethan Davis 32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
616 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 32 China Weihai Open 2019
616 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 32 Latvia Estonian Open 2019
616 Gabriel Bertaluci da Costa 32 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
616 Hill Pong Yong Feng 32 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
616 Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
616 Isaac Rajagopal 32 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
616 István Kocza 32 Hungary PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
616 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 32 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
616 Jakob Fiechter 32 Austria Tirol Open 2019
616 James Hildreth 32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
616 Jared Stinson 32 United States Southeast Championship 2019
616 Jesper Frisk 32 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
616 Jonghyun Choi 32 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
616 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 32 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
616 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 32 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
616 Joseph Tudor 32 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
616 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 32 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
616 JP Bulman 32 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
616 Katie Hull 32 United States FMC Americas 2019
616 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 32 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
616 Kyuwon Kyung (경규원) 32 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
616 Levi André Tallaksen 32 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
616 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 32 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
616 Luis Kleinheinz 32 Germany Italian Championship 2019
616 Luke Garrett 32 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
616 Luke Van Laningham 32 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
616 Magne Njå 32 Norway WCA World Championship 2019
616 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 32 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
616 Manuel Bühler 32 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
616 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 32 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
616 Mikus Lembergs 32 Latvia Estonian Open 2019
616 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 32 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
616 Paarth Chhabra 32 India IIT Kanpur Open 2019
616 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 32 Peru Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
616 Patrick Fischer 32 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
616 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 32 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
616 Paweł Duraj 32 Poland FMC 2019
616 Peter Weyers 32 United States Wiscube 2019
616 Przemysław Kaleta 32 Poland Polish Open 2019
616 Remo Pihel 32 Estonia FMC 2019
616 Rodrigo Ugarte 32 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
616 Rodrigo Zarate 32 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
616 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 32 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
616 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 32 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
616 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
616 Ruslan Chayka 32 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
616 Ryan Pilat 32 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
616 Samuel Fang 32 United States Meadowlands 2019
616 Sergio Torrijos Santano 32 Spain FMC Europe 2019
616 Sheng Foon Kin 32 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
616 Simone Canova 32 Italy Italian Championship 2019
616 Stanislav Shleev 32 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
616 Stephen Griggs 32 United States Canadian Championship 2019
616 Stian Nystad Østli 32 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
616 Suraj Karthik Lal Rajkumaralal 32 Singapore FMC Asia 2019
616 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
616 Tam Quan 32 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
616 Tijmen van der Ree 32 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
616 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 32 Spain WCA World Championship 2019
616 Tomek Bogdanik 32 Poland FMC Europe 2019
616 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 32 Hong Kong Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
616 Victor Colin 32 France Champagne Open 2019
616 Victor Wijsman 32 France Champagne Open 2019
616 Viktor Danilov 32 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
616 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 32 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
616 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 32 Taiwan FMC Asia 2019
616 Zachary White 32 United States Cubalaya 2019
616 Zakareya Benbihi 32 France French Championship 2019
616 Zayabaatar Batbayr 32 Mongolia FMC Asia 2019
712 Adrian Guzman 33 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
712 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 33 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
712 Aidan McKenzie 33 United States FMC 2019
712 Ari Randers-Pehrson 33 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
712 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 33 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
712 Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов) 33 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
712 Bas Verseveldt 33 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
712 Benjamin Warry 33 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
712 Benson Lau 33 Canada FMC Americas 2019
712 Brandon Poulton 33 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
712 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 33 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
712 Can Gücüyener 33 Turkey İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019
712 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 33 China FMC Asia 2019
712 Christian Smedegaard 33 Denmark Danish Open 2019
712 Clyde Dencer Tutor 33 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
712 Conlan Trace 33 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
712 Connor Yungbluth 33 United States FMC Americas 2019
712 Daan Baartmans 33 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
712 Damian Wilding 33 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
712 Dan Tran 33 United States Western Championship 2019
712 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 33 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
712 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 33 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
712 David Vujasić 33 Croatia FMC Europe 2019
712 Diego Fraile 33 France Barby Cube 2019
712 Diego Trujeque 33 Mexico FMC North America West 2019
712 Dieter Amberger 33 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
712 Dmitry Kryuzban 33 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
712 Eduardo Henrique Philippsen 33 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
712 Elian Beguec 33 France French Championship 2019
712 Elise Pointurier 33 France French Championship 2019
712 Elliot Wiecek 33 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
712 Erik Morales López 33 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
712 Ethan Basanov 33 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
712 Ethan Pan 33 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
712 Evgeniy Kushnir 33 Russia MPEI Open 2019
712 Evie Klein 33 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
712 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 33 Spain Murcia 2019
712 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 33 China FMC 2019
712 Hari Anirudh 33 India French Championship 2019
712 Hector David Martinez Argaez 33 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
712 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 33 Kazakhstan KSF Atyrau City 2019
712 Jacob Oliver Bruun 33 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
712 Jaden Burkhardt 33 United States Western Championship 2019
712 Jason Bilgrei 33 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
712 Javier Armando Cruz Santos 33 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
712 Jonas Rongé 33 Belgium Clact-On Socks Off 2019
712 Jonathan Esparaz 33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
712 Jorge Martín Espinosa 33 Spain Murcia 2019
712 Justin He 33 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
712 Kenny Zhong 33 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
712 Kristiāns Pietkuns 33 Latvia FMC 2019
712 Krzysztof Żerucha 33 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
712 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 33 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
712 Lennon Hughes 33 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
712 Levi Gibson 33 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
712 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 33 Malaysia FMC North America West 2019
712 Luca Stalpers 33 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
712 Mannessah Kani 33 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
712 Mateusz Gil 33 Poland Polish Open 2019
712 Michael Conard 33 United States Fargo Fall 2019
712 Michał Stachurski 33 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
712 Mo Ji (季默) 33 China FMC 2019
712 Naoto Sato (佐藤尚人) 33 Japan Japan Championship 2019
712 Naren Ramesh 33 India Indian Nationals 2019
712 Nathan Graves 33 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
712 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 33 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
712 Nipun Kisari 33 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
712 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 33 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
712 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 33 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
712 Oscar Nieto 33 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
712 Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 33 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
712 Pedro Miranda Moreira 33 Brazil FMC 2019
712 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 33 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019
712 Rémi Esturoune 33 France French Championship 2019
712 Riley Workman 33 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
712 Roan Paone 33 Canada FMC 2019
712 Roy Lee 33 United States Empire State Spring 2019
712 Sarah Strong 33 Canada FMC Americas 2019
712 Sora Sato 33 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
712 Thaddeus Ciras 33 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
712 Theodore Chan 33 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
712 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 33 China Shandong Open 2019
712 Tomasz Żołnowski 33 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
712 Valeriy Kurbatov 33 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
712 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 33 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
712 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 33 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
712 Yannic Waser 33 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
712 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 33 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
712 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 33 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
712 Zachary Trudell 33 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
712 Zhe Wang (王哲) 33 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
712 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 33 China FMC Asia 2019
804 Alexander Batz 34 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
804 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 34 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
804 Andrei Solntsev 34 Estonia Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
804 Andrey Che 34 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
804 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 34 China Shandong Open 2019
804 Aryan Sehgal 34 India FMC 2019
804 Bhavya Goyal 34 India FMC Asia 2019
804 Bryan Eng 34 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
804 Burak Erdil Biçer 34 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019
804 Can Çetin 34 Turkey Canadian Championship 2019
804 Cheung-Hao Tu 34 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
804 Chris Deng 34 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
804 Chris Tran 34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
804 Clay Moore 34 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
804 Corey Sakowski 34 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
804 Daniel Escobar 34 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
804 Daniil Podberetskiy (Даниил Подберецкий) 34 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
804 David Beugnon 34 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
804 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 34 United States Heartland Championship 2019
804 David Woner 34 United States Heartland Championship 2019
804 Davide Camilleri 34 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
804 Diego Brizuela Crespo 34 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
804 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 34 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
804 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 34 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
804 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 34 Taiwan FMC Asia 2019
804 Erik Červek Roškarič 34 Slovenia Prebold Open 2019
804 Erik Subirats 34 Spain FME Open 2019
804 Ethan Potinsky 34 United States Wiscube 2019
804 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 34 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
804 Grigorii Alekseev 34 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
804 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 34 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2019
804 Harish Dechiraju 34 India IIT Kanpur Open 2019
804 Heejun Kim (김희준) 34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
804 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 34 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
804 Ilkham Abaydullaev (Ильхам Абайдуллаев) 34 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
804 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 34 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
804 Imants Liepiņš 34 Latvia Sigulda Open 2019
804 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 34 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2019
804 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 34 Hong Kong Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
804 Jack Pfeifer 34 United States Flag City Fall 2019
804 Jakub Drobný 34 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
804 Jakub Grynia 34 Poland FMC 2019
804 Jernej Omulec 34 Slovenia FMC Europe 2019
804 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 34 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
804 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 34 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
804 Joel Ulin 34 Sweden Tullinge Basement Blind 2019
804 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 34 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
804 Juho Arjanne 34 Finland FMC Kamppi 2019
804 Julien Gaboriaud 34 Canada China Championship 2019
804 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 34 Japan Japan Championship 2019
804 Konrad Kozioł 34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
804 Kyryll Rybak (Кирилл Рибак) 34 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
804 Lakshay Modi 34 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
804 Lauren Clement 34 United States UCSD Winter 2019
804 Lee Zhen Wei 34 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
804 Leo Min-Bedford 34 Canada Selangor Cube Open 2019
804 Liam Highducheck 34 Australia Warm Up Canberra 2019
804 Logan McGraw 34 United States Cubetcha 2019
804 Loic Chiang 34 Singapore Fortitude Sydney 2019
804 Louis Fertier 34 France Belgian Solstice 2019
804 Luca Brasini 34 Italy Italian Championship 2019
804 Luca Rizzi 34 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
804 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 34 Brazil Faça Mais pelas Crianças 2019
804 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 34 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
804 Manuel José Domínguez Ávila 34 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
804 Marcus Kamen 34 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
804 Matej Bolta 34 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
804 Mihály Horváth 34 Hungary FMC Europe 2019
804 Mike Hughey 34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
804 Miles Lipka 34 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
804 Muhammad Syahmi 34 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
804 Oliver Wheat 34 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
804 Pablo Contreras 34 France French Championship 2019
804 Pengji Li (李棚吉) 34 China Shandong Open 2019
804 Pranav Veera 34 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
804 Ramesh Vidyasagar 34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
804 Riccardo Pilan 34 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
804 Richard Espinosa 34 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
804 Samuel Talacko 34 Czech Republic UK Championship 2019
804 Saveliy Surikov 34 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
804 Sebastián Morón Mariscal 34 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
804 Sergi Sabat 34 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
804 Shawn Poh 34 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
804 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 34 China FMC 2019
804 Sophie Chan 34 United States Western Championship 2019
804 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
804 Thiago Henrique Jardim Cardoso 34 Brazil IV CUBIFMA 2019
804 Thomas Stokes 34 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
804 Thompson Clarke 34 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
804 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 34 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
804 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 34 China Koalafication Brisbane 2019
804 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 34 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
804 Vilius Čirgelis 34 Lithuania FMC Europe 2019
804 Vincent Chen 34 United States Southern Championship 2019
804 Wayne Pi 34 Taiwan Tagum City Open 2019
804 Wilhelm Kilders 34 Germany Hessen Open 2019
804 Will Belote 34 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
804 Will Gurnett 34 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
804 William Tao 34 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
804 Willy Hericson 34 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
904 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 35 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
904 Akula Pavan Kumar 35 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
904 Alejandro Soriano 35 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
904 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 35 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
904 Alex Burns 35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
904 Alwin Rölz 35 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
904 Andreas Pung 35 Estonia FMC Europe 2019
904 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 35 Ukraine Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
904 Aneurin Hunt 35 New Zealand Warm Up Canberra 2019
904 Angel Torres Perez 35 Mexico FMC Americas 2019
904 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 35 Brazil Arena Berno City FM 2019
904 Arthur Garcin 35 France Basauri Open 2019
904 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 35 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
904 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 35 China FMC Asia 2019
904 Ben Ridley 35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
904 Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 35 Mexico FMC Americas 2019
904 Bogdan Dovbysh 35 Belarus İstanbul Summer 2019
904 Carl Dworzack 35 Germany German Nationals 2019
904 Christopher Olson 35 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
904 Cornelius Dieckmann 35 Germany FMC Europe 2019
904 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 35 Ukraine FMC Europe 2019
904 Dennis Rosero 35 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
904 Deven Nadudvari 35 United States Western Championship 2019
904 Dmitriy Shevchenko 35 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
904 DongSu Park (박동수) 35 Republic of Korea FMC 2019
904 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 35 China FMC 2019
904 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 35 Colombia FMC Americas 2019
904 Eduardo Mazuera 35 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
904 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 35 Argentina German Nationals 2019
904 Frederico Canal Gomes 35 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
904 Frederik Løchte 35 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
904 Grigoriy Barashkin 35 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
904 Hannah Minas 35 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
904 Hargun Singh Tikku 35 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
904 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 35 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
904 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 35 China FMC Asia 2019
904 Hubert Badocha 35 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
904 Hussain Iqbal 35 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
904 Ilya Tsiareshka 35 Belarus YJ Petersburg Special 2019
904 Ivan Micieli 35 Italy Italian Championship 2019
904 Jason Lee 35 United States Texas Out of School 2019
904 Javier Tirado Ortiz 35 Spain Martorell Open 2019
904 Jeremy Fleischman 35 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
904 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 35 China Shandong Open 2019
904 Jonatan Solheim 35 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
904 Jonathan Mauroy 35 Belgium Champagne Open 2019
904 Joonas Silvennoinen 35 Finland FMC Europe 2019
904 Jose Alejandro Sandoval Garcia 35 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
904 Kajetan Opach 35 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
904 Kirby Jay Caragan 35 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
904 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 35 Argentina FMC Americas 2019
904 Li Yifei (李逸飞) 35 China Singapore Mini 2019
904 Louis Cormier 35 Canada FMC Americas 2019
904 Luka Jankovic 35 Serbia Montenegro Nationals 2019
904 Magdalena Pabisz 35 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
904 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 35 Denmark FMC Europe 2019
904 Marcus Siu 35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
904 Marek Majerik 35 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
904 Markuss Pietkuns 35 Latvia FMC 2019
904 Martin Angelo Damasin 35 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
904 Martin Fronescu 35 Romania FMC Europe 2019
904 Matteo Dummar 35 Italy German Nationals 2019
904 Murillo Gomes Otero 35 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
904 Nicholas Patterson 35 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
904 Nicolás Sánchez 35 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
904 Nikita Bespalov 35 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
904 Noah Bilski 35 South Africa Fortitude Sydney 2019
904 Noah Swor 35 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
904 Oleg Fomenkov 35 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
904 Oleksii Sodoma (Олексій Содома) 35 Ukraine FMC Europe 2019
904 Paweł Murawski 35 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
904 Piotr Tokarski 35 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
904 Pranav Kulkarni 35 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
904 Radosław Drozdowicz 35 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
904 Ramon Eduardo Yip Yip 35 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
904 Roberts Dreijers 35 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
904 Russell Johnson 35 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
904 Saiyam Jain 35 India IIT Kanpur Open 2019
904 Sean Bohne 35 United States UCSD Winter 2019
904 Shakhzod Takhirov 35 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
904 Shelley Chang 35 United States FMC 2019
904 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 35 Uzbekistan FMC Europe 2019
904 Steve Greer 35 United States Flag City Fall 2019
904 Theo Iván Goluboff 35 Argentina FMC Americas 2019
904 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 35 China FMC 2019
904 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 35 China FMC Asia 2019
904 Timotej Andrejko 35 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
904 Tyler Howlett 35 United States Western Championship 2019
904 Vijay Kishore 35 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
904 Vinicius Byrne 35 United States Western Championship 2019
904 Wojciech Knott 35 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
904 Yajian Xiao (肖雅健) 35 China China Championship 2019
904 Yi Wang (王旖) 35 China China Championship 2019
904 Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博) 35 China FMC 2019
904 Zheng Qiao (乔政) 35 China FMC Asia 2019
904 Ziqi Li (李子祺) 35 China Singapore Mini 2019
904 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 35 China FMC 2019