Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastiano Tronto 16 Italy FMC 2019
2 Harry Savage 17 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
2 Mark Boyanowski 17 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
4 Cale Schoon 18 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
4 Chad Batten 18 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
6 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 19 China Beijing Open 2018
6 Kacper Rafalski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
6 Marcel Peters 19 Germany Cubelonia 2016
6 Robert Yau 19 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 19 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
6 Szymon Jeziorski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
6 Tim Wong 19 United States Irvine Fall 2015
6 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 19 Belarus PSU Open 2016
14 Ben Coppin 20 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
14 Erik Akkersdijk 20 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
14 Fabio Schwandt 20 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
14 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 20 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
14 Jayden McNeill 20 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
14 Martin Vædele Egdal 20 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
14 Rami Sbahi 20 United States Michigan 2015
14 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 20 Iran FMC Asia 2017
14 Tommy Kiprillis 20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
14 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 20 Japan Czech Open 2012
14 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 20 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
14 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 20 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
26 Aedan Bryant 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
26 Bence János Csuti 21 Hungary FMC Europe 2017
26 Benjamin Gottschalk 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
26 Blake Thompson 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
26 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 21 China FMC Asia 2017
26 Cornelius Dieckmann 21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
26 Dávid Balog 21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
26 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
26 Dylan Wang 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
26 Jason White 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
26 Kevin Matthews 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
26 Kit Clement 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
26 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Open 2018
26 Laurids Abelsen Holm 21 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
26 Linus Frész 21 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
26 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany French Championship 2019
26 Matěj Grohmann 21 Czech Republic Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
26 Moritz Karl 21 Germany BW Open 2013
26 Niko Ronkainen 21 Finland FMC Europe 2017
26 Noah Kraft 21 Germany FMC Germany 2019
26 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 21 Spain FMC Europe 2017
26 Reto Bubendorf 21 Switzerland FMC Europe 2017
26 Sameer Aggarwal 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
26 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
26 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 21 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
26 Tripp Peters 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
26 Walker Welch 21 United States Heartland Championship 2019
53 Alessandro Nicolì 22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
53 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 22 Brazil Pão de Queijo 2018
53 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 22 Ukraine WWU 2015
53 Bence Barát 22 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
53 Bo Huang (黄镈) 22 China Cross-strait 2016
53 Carter Kucala 22 United States Wiscube 2019
53 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
53 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
53 Fritz Löhr 22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
53 István Kocza 22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
53 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany CBNBC 2015
53 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 22 Spain Alicante Open 2016
53 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 22 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
53 Jimmy Coll 22 Belgium Barcelona Open 2009
53 Jonatan Kłosko 22 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
53 Joshua Feran 22 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
53 Kieran Dizon 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
53 Kim Costa Vianna 22 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
53 Konstantin Jaehne 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
53 Marcel Ručigaj 22 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
53 Marek Pepke 22 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
53 Marlon de V. Marques 22 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
53 Michael Young 22 United States Fewest Moves LA 2019
53 Ryan DeLine 22 United States Indiana 2016
53 Shawn Boucke 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
53 Steven Wang 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
53 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 22 Malaysia FMC Asia 2018
53 Thomas Lehéricy 22 France France 2018
53 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 22 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019
53 Vincent Sheu 22 United States US Nationals 2014
53 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 22 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
53 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 22 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
53 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 22 China FMC Shanghai 2019
53 Yan Luo (骆彦) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
53 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
53 Zachary Ochs 22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
89 Adrian Lehmann 23 Germany German Open 2013
89 Alexander Olleta del Molino 23 Spain Asturias Open 2017
89 Alexey Zharikov 23 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
89 Ali Salavati (علی صلواتی) 23 Iran FMC Asia 2018
89 Andrew Nathenson 23 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
89 Aneurin Hunt 23 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
89 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 23 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
89 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
89 Ben Streeter 23 United States FMC North America West 2019
89 Benjamin Costantini 23 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
89 Brandon Harnish 23 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
89 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 23 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
89 Callum Hales-Jepp 23 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
89 Carlos Rill Garcia 23 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
89 Christopher Chi 23 United States Michigan 2019
89 Clément Cherblanc 23 France Barby Cube 73 2017
89 Emanuel Rheinert 23 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
89 Gabriele Cappelletti 23 Italy Italian Championship 2019
89 Guido Dipietro 23 Argentina FMC Americas 2019
89 Jakob Gunnarsson 23 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
89 Jan Zych 23 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
89 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 23 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
89 Joshua Hounslow 23 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
89 Kevin Gerhardt 23 Germany Cubelonia 2017
89 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
89 Léo Bailly 23 France French Championship 2019
89 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 23 Ukraine FMC Ukraine 2019
89 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 23 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
89 Maja von Borstel 23 Germany German Open 2018
89 Marcin Stachura 23 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
89 Marcos Masini 23 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
89 Mario Laurent 23 France French Championship 2019
89 Michał Pleskowicz 23 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
89 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 23 Republic of Korea PSKubing 2017
89 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 23 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
89 Nicolas Gertner 23 France FMC Europe 2019
89 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 23 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
89 Olivér Perge 23 Hungary German Nationals 2016
89 Peter Grassard 23 France French Championship 2019
89 Pranav Prabhu 23 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
89 Rodrigo Ugarte 23 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
89 Sergey Lahno 23 Russia FMC Europe 2018
89 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 23 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
89 Simon Kalhofer 23 Germany German Nationals 2016
89 Simon Kellum 23 United States Wiscube 2019
89 Stanley Chapel 23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
89 Stephen Adhisaputra 23 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
89 Tao Yu (喻韬) 23 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
89 Theodor Nordstrand 23 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
89 Timothy Lawrance 23 South Africa OSU Blind Weekend 2019
89 Tomáš Novotný 23 Czech Republic Erfurt Open 2015
89 Tommy Cherry 23 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
89 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2019
89 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2017
89 Wojciech Szatanowski 23 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
89 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2019
89 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 23 China Beijing Long Events Open 2015
146 Agustín Bernasconi 24 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
146 Aleksandr Beznogov 24 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
146 Alexandros Fokianos 24 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
146 Alexis Fedeler 24 Germany Mexican Championship 2018
146 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 24 Brazil Arena Berno City FM 2019
146 Andreas Pohl 24 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
146 Ben Whitmore 24 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
146 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 24 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
146 Chang Hong Liang 24 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
146 Charlie Stark 24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
146 Chris Choi 24 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
146 Clément Gallet 24 France US Nationals 2010
146 Daniel Wallin 24 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
146 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 24 Russia British Blind Off 2019
146 Diego Meneghetti 24 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
146 Elvin Thorsen 24 Sweden FMC 2019
146 Ethan Stevens 24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
146 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 24 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
146 Feliks Zemdegs 24 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
146 Filip Nilsen 24 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
146 Gregor Billing 24 Germany Cubelonia 2017
146 Grzegorz Łuczyna 24 Poland Polish Open 2019
146 Hanns Hub 24 Germany PSKubing 2017
146 James Matthew Young 24 Philippines FMC Asia 2019
146 James Molloy 24 United Kingdom Cork Open 2019
146 James Quinn 24 United States FMC 2019
146 Janne Lehtimäki 24 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
146 John Edison Ubaldo 24 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
146 Karol Zakrzewski 24 Poland Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
146 Krish Shah-Nathwani 24 United States Meadowlands 2019
146 Krzysztof Żerucha 24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
146 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 24 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
146 Lucas Déglise 24 France French Championship 2019
146 Luigi Soriano 24 United States Heartland Champs 2018
146 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 24 China FMC Shanghai 2019
146 Marcin Jakubowski 24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
146 Mats Valk 24 Netherlands Elsass Open 2018
146 Max Hahnbück 24 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
146 Nathan Dwyer 24 United States FMC Europe 2019
146 Niclas Mach 24 Germany FMC Germany 2019
146 Owen Widdis 24 United States Flag City Fall 2019
146 Piotr Kuchta 24 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
146 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
146 Shivam Bansal 24 India Indian Nationals 2019
146 Spencer Chubb 24 United States Wiscube 2018
146 Tim Reynolds 24 United States Saarland Open 2012
146 Tomek Bogdanik 24 Poland Polish Championship 2016
146 Tommaso Raposio 24 Italy FMC Germany 2019
146 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 24 Japan Japan Open 2016
146 Ujjawal Pabreja 24 India FMC Asia 2019
146 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 24 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
146 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 24 Indonesia FMC Asia 2019
146 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 24 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
146 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 24 Japan Japan Open 2012
146 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 24 China Shenzhen Open 2018
201 AJ Blair 25 United States US Nationals 2016
201 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 25 Spain Gernika Open 2015
201 Amauri Miguel Caballero 25 Dominican Republic SCRD 2018
201 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 25 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
201 Antoine Piau 25 France Open Cube Project 2016
201 Attila Horváth 25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
201 Bradley Sampson 25 United States Skillcon 2018
201 ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명) 25 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
201 Daniel Goodman 25 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
201 Daniel Guardado Cabral 25 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
201 Daniel Vædele Egdal 25 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
201 Eki González García 25 Spain Spain 2018
201 Eli Jay 25 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
201 Enzo Mattos 25 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
201 Eva Kato 25 United States World Championship 2017
201 Evan Liu 25 United States Exeter Open 2016
201 Farid Mikhailov 25 Kazakhstan SPB Island 2018
201 George Scholey 25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
201 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 25 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
201 Guus Razoux Schultz 25 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
201 Helmer Ewert 25 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
201 Ilya Nazarov 25 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
201 Inha Woo (우인하) 25 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
201 Ishaan Lal 25 United States FMC Americas 2018
201 Ivan Vinogradov 25 Belarus FMC Germany 2019
201 Jacob Ambrose 25 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
201 Jaden Lim 25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
201 James Macdiarmid 25 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
201 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 25 Spain Murcia 2018
201 Joey Stahl 25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
201 Joon Cha (차준혁) 25 Republic of Korea Montreal 2013
201 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 25 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
201 Kamil Przybylski 25 Poland German Nationals 2019
201 Karam Al-Robaie 25 United Kingdom PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
201 Kaur Tuule 25 Estonia FMC 2019
201 Lewis Isom 25 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
201 Lucas O'Connell 25 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
201 Manuel Prieto de Antón 25 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
201 Markus Pirzer 25 Germany FMC Europe 2017
201 Matteo Provasi 25 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
201 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 25 China Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
201 Michał Wojcieszek 25 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
201 Mitchell Lane 25 United States FMC 2019
201 Modest Podzolkin 25 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
201 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
201 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
201 Nicolás Sánchez 25 United States FMC Americas 2018
201 Nikhil Mande 25 India FMC Asia 2015
201 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 25 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
201 Noé Bourdon 25 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
201 Oscar Watson 25 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
201 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 25 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
201 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 25 China Asian Championship 2016
201 Prakhar Gupta 25 India FMCed 2015
201 Raymond Goslow 25 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
201 Richard Espinosa 25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
201 Rohan Krishna 25 India Indian Nationals 2015
201 Ron van Bruchem 25 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
201 Sakari Rautalin 25 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
201 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 25 Japan Berkeley Autumn 2012
201 Steven Xu 25 United States World Championship 2013
201 Sukant Koul 25 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
201 Teemu Tiinanen 25 Finland Estonian Open 2010
201 Tomáš Nguyen 25 Vietnam Prague Open 2016
201 Valeriy Sluchek 25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
201 Wilhelm Kilders 25 Germany German Nationals 2015
201 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 25 Japan Kanazawa 2013
201 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
269 AJ Kamal 26 United States Meadowlands 2019
269 Alaik Bhatia 26 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
269 Alessio Giuliano 26 Switzerland France 2018
269 Alexander Botz 26 Germany Munich Open 2015
269 Alexander Karlov 26 Sweden FMC 2019
269 Alexander Lau 26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
269 Alexei Sinyavin 26 United States Meadowlands 2019
269 Anders Berggren 26 Sweden FMC 2019
269 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 26 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
269 Andy Gong 26 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
269 Antoine Cantin 26 Canada World Championship 2017
269 Arnaud van Galen 26 Netherlands Velbert Open 2013
269 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 26 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
269 Ben Baron 26 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
269 Ben Zoller 26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
269 Bernhard Brodowsky 26 Germany World Championship 2017
269 Bhargav Narasimhan 26 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
269 Braden Richards 26 United States Wiscube 2019
269 Brady Metherall 26 Canada FMC Americas 2018
269 Brian Johnson 26 United States Wiscube 2019
269 Cameron Stollery 26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
269 Cedric Meysing 26 Germany FMC Germany 2019
269 Chris Tran 26 United States Music City Fall 2017
269 Claudio Bentivoglio 26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
269 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
269 Dan Pastushkov 26 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
269 Daniel Rose-Levine 26 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
269 Devin Corr-Robinett 26 United States World Championship 2013
269 Edoardo Disarò 26 Italy Italian Open 2015
269 Enoch Gray 26 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
269 Ethan Jan 26 United States Western Championship 2019
269 Fabian Settelen 26 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
269 Farid Fhakhrian (فرید فخریان) 26 Iran Sina International 2019
269 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 26 Japan Tachikawa FMC 2017
269 Fyodor Vasilyev 26 Russia SPB Championship 2017
269 Gabriel Marczak 26 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
269 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 26 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
269 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 26 Japan Kanazawa 2013
269 Igor Aipkin 26 Uzbekistan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
269 Jakub Bartos 26 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
269 Jan Riedl 26 Czech Republic Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
269 Jason Harley 26 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
269 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 26 China Shandong Open 2019
269 Joel Cetra 26 Germany FMC Germany 2019
269 Jorge Castillo Matas 26 Spain FMC Europe 2015
269 Julian David 26 Canada FMC Americas 2018
269 Juliette Sébastien 26 France World Championship 2017
269 Justin Adsuara 26 United States FMC USA 2014
269 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 26 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
269 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 26 Japan FMC Asia 2019
269 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 26 Norway FMC 2019
269 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 26 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
269 Lorenzo Mauro 26 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
269 Lucas Garron 26 Germany World Championship 2017
269 Luis J. Iáñez 26 Spain Moratalla Open 2014
269 Maarten Smit 26 Netherlands FMC Europe 2015
269 Marcus Moberg 26 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
269 Matic Omulec 26 Slovenia FMC Europe 2017
269 Mattheo de Wit 26 Netherlands FMC 2019
269 Matthew Bahner 26 United States US Nationals 2015
269 Matthieu Aubert 26 France French Championship 2019
269 Max Siauw 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
269 Maxime Josse 26 France World Championship 2017
269 Michał Mlostek 26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
269 Mike Hughey 26 United States Another FMC 2015
269 Milán Baticz 26 Hungary World Championship 2017
269 Ming Gao (高鸣) 26 China Asian Championship 2016
269 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 26 Turkey İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019
269 Nathan Azaria 26 Indonesia FMC Europe 2019
269 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 26 Russia MPEI Open 2018
269 Noah Arthurs 26 United States US Nationals 2015
269 Noah Joiner 26 United States SE Champ 2018
269 Oleg Gritsenko 26 Russia SC Cup I 2018
269 Olivier Polspoel 26 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2013
269 Paris Dorn 26 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
269 Pavel Yushkevich 26 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
269 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 26 Spain Spain 2018
269 Ravi Fernando 26 United States FMC USA 2015
269 Ray Bai 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
269 Roy Tamir 26 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
269 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 26 Iran Sina International 2019
269 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 26 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
269 Sean Hartman 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
269 Sergey Ryabko 26 Russia MPEI Open 2012
269 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 26 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
269 Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas 26 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
269 Thompson Clarke 26 Canada Michigan 2015
269 Timo Norrkniivilä 26 Finland Pönde Open 2019
269 Timur Imanov 26 Russia White City Cubing 2019
269 Tom Nelson 26 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
269 Tomasz Cyrklaff 26 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
269 Viljo Elo 26 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
269 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
269 Vineethsubbu Somasundaram 26 United States US Nationals 2016
269 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 26 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
269 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 26 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
269 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 26 China More Than One Cube 2018
269 Xinyu Lu (卢鑫宇) 26 China Asian Championship 2016
269 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 26 China FMC Asia 2017
269 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 26 China FMC Asia 2019
269 Zijian Chen (陈梓键) 26 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
370 Aavav Srivastava 27 India Washington Championship 2020
370 Abdelhak Kaddour 27 France Euro 2012
370 Adrian Dębski 27 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
370 Adrián Martínez Macías 27 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
370 Advay Sant 27 United States FMC 2019
370 Akash Rupela 27 India FMC Asia 2018
370 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 27 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
370 Andrey da Conceição Santos 27 Brazil Desafio de Verão 2018
370 Anqi Yu 27 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
370 Axel Brisse 27 France Cube An Dro 2019
370 Ben Bergen 27 Canada National Capital Region 2019
370 Bence Kovács 27 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
370 Bertie Longden 27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
370 Christian König 27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
370 Clara Lafourcade 27 France Elsass Open 2018
370 Claudio Müller 27 Switzerland Danish Open 2011
370 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 27 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
370 David Woner 27 United States US Nationals 2009
370 Debartha Chakraborty 27 India IIT Kanpur Open 2019
370 Dmitry Dergunov 27 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
370 Dmitry Dobrjakov 27 Russia SPB Welcome To 2016
370 Dmitry Karyakin 27 Russia MPEI Open 2012
370 Elijah Brown 27 United States FMC Americas 2019
370 Ethan Dennis 27 United States FMC Americas 2017
370 Fang Qin (秦方) 27 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
370 Fedor Abaev 27 Russia FMC Europe 2019
370 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 27 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
370 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
370 Guillain Potron 27 France Brussels Summer Open 2009
370 Harry Owen 27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
370 Henrik Buus Aagaard 27 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
370 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
370 Jack Love 27 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
370 Jakob Kogler 27 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
370 Javier Tirado Ortiz 27 Spain Castellon Open 2015
370 Jérôme Carlier 27 Belgium PBQ Belgium 2018
370 Jim Zhu 27 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
370 Jode Brewster 27 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
370 John Tamanas 27 United States US Nationals 2014
370 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
370 Jules Desjardin 27 France French Championship 2019
370 Julian Schaffhauser 27 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
370 Keaton Ellis 27 United States FMC USA 2016
370 Kennan LeJeune 27 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
370 Lee Stanton-Barnett 27 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
370 Lim Hung (林弘) 27 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
370 Lorenzo Layug 27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
370 Louis Cormier 27 Canada US Nationals 2014
370 Łukasz Burliga 27 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
370 Marco Rota 27 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
370 Mats Kollbrink 27 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
370 Maxim Ilin 27 Russia Voronezh Open 2018
370 Maxim Zhulin 27 United States FMC North America West 2019
370 Michael Kristel 27 Germany Sébra Open 2016
370 Michał Krasowski 27 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
370 Michał Rzewuski 27 Poland Polish Championship 2019
370 Mikhail Rostovikov 27 Russia MNW Open 2011
370 Minato Imai (今井港) 27 Japan FMC Asia 2015
370 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 Indonesia JTO 2015
370 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 27 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
370 Nikita Loika 27 Belarus MPEI Open 2017
370 Oliver Fritz 27 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
370 Oliver Frost 27 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
370 Pavel Galaktionov 27 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
370 Phillip Lewicki 27 United States US Nationals 2014
370 Pietro Furbatto 27 Italy Italian Championship 2019
370 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27 Taiwan Singapore Championship 2019
370 Piotr Kózka 27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
370 Przemysław Rogalski 27 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
370 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 27 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
370 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
370 Quentin Savard 27 France France 2013
370 Riley Woo 27 United States Oregon 2016
370 Rob Stuart 27 United Kingdom MIT FMC 2014
370 Rodson Lingad 27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
370 Ryan Przybocki 27 United States US Nationals 2015
370 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 27 Iran CubeComp I Iran 2014
370 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
370 Shonathon Collins 27 United States FMC Americas 2017
370 Simon Westlund 27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
370 Simone Ohler 27 Germany French Championship 2019
370 Stefan Pochmann 27 Germany US Nationals 2012
370 Szymon Malinowski 27 Poland Polish Open 2018
370 Tan Yan Shun 27 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
370 Theodore Chow 27 Canada I Hope It's Solved EDM 2 2019
370 Thom Barlow 27 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
370 Timothy Sun 27 United States FMC USA 2014
370 Tomasz Żołnowski 27 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
370 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 27 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2016
370 Ulrik Bredland 27 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
370 Victor Colin 27 France WCA Euro 2018
370 Vladislav Grishchenkov 27 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
370 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 27 Ukraine FMC Europe 2016
370 Will Callan 27 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
370 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 27 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
370 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
370 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 27 China China Championship 2015
370 Yang Li (李扬) 27 China FMC Asia 2018
370 Yerkin Assylbek 27 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
370 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 27 China FMC 2019
370 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 27 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
370 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 27 Japan Japan Championship 2019
370 Zeke Mackay 27 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
370 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 27 China Shenzhen Open 2018
370 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
475 Acchyut Jolly 28 India FMC Asia 2017
475 Ainesh Sevellaraja 28 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
475 Alan Chang 28 United States Polish Open 2019
475 Alaric Pouchain 28 France Barby Cube 2019
475 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 28 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
475 Alex Maass 28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
475 Alexander Mutch 28 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
475 Alexandre Carlier 28 France Nancy Open 2017
475 Alexey Kislovskiy 28 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
475 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 28 Brazil Faça Mais pelas Crianças 2019
475 Andreas Askjem 28 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
475 Andrey Che 28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
475 Anthony Hsu 28 United States World Championship 2013
475 Anthony Lafourcade 28 France Opal Open 2016
475 Antoine Perdereau 28 France Kediri Fun Cube 2012
475 Anton Rostovikov 28 Russia MPEI Open 2011
475 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
475 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
475 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
475 Ben Stokes 28 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
475 Bogdan Grigoruţă 28 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
475 Caleb Hoover 28 United States Rose City 2017
475 Caleb Tate 28 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
475 Calvin Nielson 28 United States FMC Americas 2018
475 Carsten Matheus 28 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
475 Cheng-Ru Yang 28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
475 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 28 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
475 Christian Schiøtt 28 Denmark Danish Open 2014
475 Corey Sakowski 28 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
475 Dalibor Mrška 28 Slovakia Euro 2016
475 Daniel Lehwing 28 Brazil Arena Bernô 2 City FM 2019
475 Daniel Lin 28 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
475 Daniel Raber 28 United States Northwest Championship 2018
475 Danny SungIn Park 28 Republic of Korea Fewest Moves LA 2019
475 Dennis Rosero 28 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
475 Dušan Zakelšek 28 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
475 Edward Connell 28 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
475 Emilien Fabre 28 France Hasselt Open 2013
475 Erik Jernqvist 28 Sweden Berlin Open 2013
475 Erwan Kohler 28 Switzerland Swisscubing FMC 2017
475 Evgeny Akivis 28 Russia MPEI Open 2011
475 Fabio Bini Graciose 28 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
475 Francisco Hamlin 28 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
475 Fyodor Ivanov 28 Russia SPB Summer Open 2015
475 Gaëtan Fragnière 28 Switzerland FMC Europe 2018
475 Gaspard Leleux 28 France France 2013
475 Glib Vedmid 28 Ukraine Hamburg International 2019
475 Graham Siggins 28 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
475 Grzegorz Jałocha 28 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
475 Henri Gerber 28 Germany Cubelonia 2017
475 Henry Helmuth 28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
475 Hippolyte Moreau 28 France La Montagne Open 2013
475 Igor Ośmiałowski 28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
475 Ilya Anishchenko 28 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
475 Isaac Myers 28 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
475 Israel Fraga da Silva 28 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
475 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 28 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
475 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 28 Russia SPB Welcome To 2016
475 Ivan Zabrodin 28 Russia Dvina OH Edition 2014
475 Jack Beckett 28 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
475 Jack Moseley 28 Canada US Nationals 2010
475 James Hildreth 28 United States MCC Alpha 2017
475 James Olarte 28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
475 Jeremy Collins 28 United States Southern Championship 2019
475 Jeremy Fleischman 28 United States FMC USA 2014
475 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 28 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
475 Johan Sokrates Wind 28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
475 John Brechon 28 United States Michigan 2014
475 Jolo Endona 28 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
475 Jonathan Hamstad 28 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
475 Juan Camilo Vargas 28 Colombia US Nationals 2014
475 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 28 France Clermont Open 2009
475 Kirill Litvinov 28 Russia Ural Open 2016
475 Krzysztof Bober 28 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
475 Kymberlyn Calderon 28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
475 Loïc Petit 28 France Lyon Open 2011
475 Lucas Wesche 28 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
475 Łukasz Dubicki 28 Poland Polish Championship 2019
475 Marco Belotti 28 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
475 Matěj Mužátko 28 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
475 Mateusz Fydrych 28 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
475 Matheus Silva Carvalho de Oliveira 28 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
475 Matthew Sheerin 28 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
475 Mauro Moises López 28 Spain Spain 2018
475 Michał Bogdan 28 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
475 Micki Kanaiya Harning 28 Denmark FMC Europe 2017
475 Mikkel Svartveit 28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
475 Mirek Goljan 28 Czech Republic Caltech Winter 2005
475 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 28 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
475 Nicola Bruhin 28 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
475 Nicolas Fruy 28 France Zune Open 2012
475 Nicolás Lasso Peña 28 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
475 Olivier Stietel 28 France Montpellier Open 2011
475 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 28 Iran Iran FMC 2019
475 Patrycja Michalska 28 Poland Polish Championship 2018
475 Pedro Roque 28 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
475 Peter McNamara 28 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
475 Peter Weyers 28 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
475 Philippe Virouleau 28 France Montpellier Open 2010
475 Piotr Michał Padlewski 28 Poland Polish Open 2015
475 Piotr Olszewski 28 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
475 Piotr Tokarski 28 Poland Polish Open 2017
475 Radosław Opoka 28 Poland Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
475 Ralph Eikelenberg 28 Netherlands Eindhoven Open 2012
475 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 28 Denmark FMC 2019
475 Riley Dexter 28 Australia FMC 2019
475 Robbie Villarica 28 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
475 Róbert Maróti 28 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
475 Ruben Grobler 28 South Africa FMC 2019
475 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 28 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
475 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 28 Japan FMC Asia 2018
475 Sam Spendla 28 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
475 Samuel Simko 28 Slovakia German Nationals 2019
475 Sarah Haag 28 Germany German Nationals 2019
475 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 28 China PKU FM 2012
475 Sumanth Chandrupatla 28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
475 Szabolcs Szántai 28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
475 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 28 Japan Hawaii 2018
475 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 28 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
475 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 28 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
475 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 28 Japan World Championship 2017
475 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 28 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
475 Theo Mayer 28 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
475 Théo Paris 28 France French Championship 2019
475 Thomas Valles 28 United States PBQ LA 2018
475 Tim Major 28 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
475 Timothé Ringeard 28 France World Championship 2017
475 Tobias Christlieb 28 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2012
475 Tommy Szeliga 28 United States Maryland 2018
475 Vasco Vasconcelos 28 Portugal FMC 2019
475 Viktor Danilov 28 Belarus Spring in Vitebsk 2017
475 Will Cerne 28 United States FMC 2019
475 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 28 China China Championship 2019
475 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 28 China Hefei Open 2015
475 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 28 China Nanchang Winter 2015
475 Zach Zwerling 28 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
475 Zbigniew Zborowski 28 Poland Polish Open 2006
475 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 28 Taiwan FMC Asia 2019
475 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 28 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
475 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 28 China Hefei Open 2016
615 Aaron Ariff 29 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
615 Adam Polkowski 29 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
615 Alejandro Isaza 29 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
615 Alex Walker 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
615 Alexander Bashutkin 29 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
615 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 29 Mexico Silence in Tlaxcala 2019
615 Allyson Dias de Lima 29 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
615 Amelie Dieterich 29 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
615 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 29 Spain Basauri Open 2018
615 Andres Flügel 29 Germany Swedish Championship 2011
615 Andrey Ivanov 29 Russia Dvina Open 2015
615 Arkadiusz Abramowski 29 Poland PST Łuków 2019
615 Auguste Olivry 29 France Lyon Open 2011
615 Ayush Kumar 29 India NCR Open 2014
615 Barnabás Turi 29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
615 Bas Verseveldt 29 Netherlands FMC Europe 2018
615 Benjamin Agnew 29 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
615 Bo Wang (王擘) 29 China Xi'an New Year 2016
615 Brendan Bakker 29 United States FMC Americas 2018
615 Byegarys Jandaulyet 29 Mongolia İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019
615 Callum Goodyear 29 United Kingdom Aarhus Christmas 2019
615 Carl Abrahamsen 29 Norway FMC 2019
615 Carmen Parker 29 United States Pennsylvania 2018
615 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 29 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
615 Chris Brotzman 29 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
615 Chris Hardwick 29 United States FMC Americas 2017
615 Chris Mills 29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
615 Chris Wall 29 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
615 Christopher Yen 29 United States Western Championship 2019
615 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 29 China Guangdong Open 2014
615 Dalton Padgett 29 United States FMC Americas 2018
615 Damiano Di Paola 29 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
615 Dan Selzer 29 United States US Nationals 2014
615 Daniel Anker Hermansen 29 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
615 Daniel Gutierrez 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
615 Daniel Karnaukh 29 United States World Championship 2017
615 Dániel Varga 29 Hungary Czech Open 2009
615 David Beugnon 29 United States FMC Americas 2018
615 David Nguyen 29 United States Michigan 2016
615 Dawid Wójcik 29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
615 Dennis Loose 29 Germany German Open 2012
615 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 29 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
615 Dieter Amberger 29 Austria FMC Europe 2018
615 Einar Kvam Lundberg 29 Norway FMC Europe 2017
615 Elisabet Delgado Mas 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
615 Emil Abdulxalıqov 29 Azerbaijan Eagle of the East 2019
615 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 29 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
615 Ernest Seroczyński 29 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
615 Ethan Davis 29 United States Northwest Championship 2018
615 Etienne Parent 29 France Only FMC 2017
615 Federico Borgogni 29 Italy Italian Championship 2018
615 Federico De Paoli 29 Italy Italian Championship 2019
615 Felix Lee 29 United States FMC USA 2014
615 Franciszek Fidos 29 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
615 Fredrik Trondhjem 29 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
615 Gabriel Bucsan 29 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
615 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 29 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
615 Gabriel Sungcad 29 Philippines FMC Asia 2015
615 Gilles Cayol 29 France France 2013
615 Guus de Wit 29 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
615 Henry Savich 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
615 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 29 Japan Tachikawa 2014
615 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 29 China US Nationals 2011
615 Hunor Bózsing 29 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
615 Igor Kowalczyk 29 Poland Polish Championship 2015
615 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 29 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
615 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 29 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
615 Ilya Tsiareshka 29 Belarus YJ Fest 2018
615 Jacob Posner 29 United States PBQ Berkeley 2017
615 Jaime Calzado Gomez 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
615 Jānis Zirnis 29 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
615 Jared Stinson 29 United States Music City Fall 2017
615 Jēkabs Janovs 29 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
615 Jesper Frisk 29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
615 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 29 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
615 Johannes Laire 29 Finland Finnish Open 2009
615 Jonathan Mauroy 29 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
615 Joshua Costantini 29 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
615 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 29 Taiwan TCL - Taichung 2015
615 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
615 Julián García Sánchez 29 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
615 Jure Gregorc 29 Slovenia Croatian Open 2017
615 Kalina Jakubowska 29 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
615 Kamil Michalak 29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
615 Kerry Creech 29 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
615 Kevin Coulter 29 United States Meadowlands 2019
615 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 29 China Thailand Championship 2019
615 Lachlan Stephens 29 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
615 Lars Vandenbergh 29 Belgium Dutch Open 2012
615 Laura Mellier 29 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
615 Lee Zhi Xuan 29 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
615 Lev Aronov 29 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
615 Lim Chun Yik 29 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
615 Linus Buck 29 Germany PSKubing 2017
615 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 29 China FMC Asia 2018
615 Louis de Mendonça 29 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
615 Luboš Bartík 29 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
615 Luke Burong 29 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
615 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 29 Spain FME Open 2019
615 Marcus Hagman 29 Sweden World Championship 2017
615 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 29 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
615 Mark Skelton 29 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
615 Marquez Phan 29 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
615 Martin Fronescu 29 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
615 Mateusz Szulik 29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
615 Mattias Uvesten 29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
615 Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب) 29 Iran IranFMC 2015
615 Michael Gottlieb 29 United States Fantabulous MD Competition 2015
615 Miika Rosvall 29 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
615 Mikhail Kuzin 29 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
615 Mo Ji (季默) 29 China FMC Asia 2017
615 Mutlu Özçelebi 29 Turkey Ankara Winter 2019
615 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 29 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
615 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
615 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 29 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
615 Ng Jun Jie 29 Singapore FMC Asia 2019
615 Nikhil George 29 India SRM Cube Open 2018
615 Nikhil Soares 29 India FMC Asia 2019
615 Nikolay Vasilyev 29 Russia Luga Open 2019
615 Óscar Roldán Blay 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
615 Paul Taylor 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
615 Pessi Ansaranta 29 Finland Stadi FMC 2018
615 Peter Hung 29 United States Harvard Fall 2012
615 Piotr Pojda 29 Poland Polish Open 2015
615 Pranav Maneriker 29 India Indian Open 2014
615 Rafael Carreiro Campos 29 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
615 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 29 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
615 Rahul Venkatesan 29 India Brain Studio Winter 2015
615 Reinier Schippers 29 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
615 Robert Riordan 29 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
615 Robin Verstraten 29 Netherlands FMC Europe 2016
615 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 29 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
615 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29 China Nanchang Open 2017
615 Sam Boyles 29 United States US Nationals 2010
615 Samuel Baird 29 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
615 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
615 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 29 Japan FMC Asia 2019
615 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
615 Sophie Chan 29 United States Western Championship 2018
615 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 29 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
615 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 29 Japan Cube Camp 2015
615 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 29 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
615 Taylor Cookmeyer 29 United States World Championship 2013
615 Théotime André Vauthier 29 France French Championship 2019
615 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 29 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
615 Tianji Fang (方天骥) 29 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
615 Tobias Peter 29 Switzerland Elsass Open 2018
615 Tomáš Zatroch 29 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
615 Tomoya Firman 29 Australia World Championship 2017
615 Tyler Robinson 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
615 Vidar Norstein Klungre 29 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
615 Wei Dong (董唯) 29 China FMC Asia 2019
615 Wilfrid Py 29 France Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
615 Will Russo 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
615 Willi Mickein 29 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
615 Willian Dias 29 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
615 Wojciech Knott 29 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
615 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
615 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 29 China China Championship 2015
615 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
615 Xuesi Chen (陈学思) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
615 Yash Mehta 29 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
615 Yi Wang (王旖) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
615 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 29 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
615 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 29 China ZHBIT Open 2018
615 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
615 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 29 China FMC Asia 2019
615 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 29 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
615 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 29 China China Championship 2015
615 Ziyuan Li (李梓元) 29 China No Shoes Kentucky 2019
785 Adrian Estrada 30 Peru PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
785 Adrián Ramírez 30 Guatemala Xela Open 2016
785 Ágoston Török 30 Hungary Ljubljana 2013
785 Aleksi Tuononen 30 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
785 Alexey Oblaukhov 30 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
785 Alon Ron 30 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
785 Amaan Omar 30 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
785 András Szermek 30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
785 Aniketh Arya 30 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
785 Anti Ingel 30 Estonia Valga-Valka Open 2013
785 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 30 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
785 Antonie Paterakis 30 Greece World Championship 2017
785 Artyom Martirosov 30 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
785 Augusto Rosa Esteves 30 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
785 Avishek Prajapati 30 Nepal Cube Mahotsav 2018
785 Balázs Bernát 30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
785 Bálint Bodor 30 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
785 Basil Herold 30 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
785 Benoît Goubin 30 France Champagne Open 2019
785 Brandon Lin 30 United States Silent Spring 2017
785 Brendan James Gray 30 South Africa FMC 2019
785 Caitlin Hutnyk 30 Canada US Nationals 2014
785 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 30 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
785 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
785 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 30 Argentina FMC 2019
785 Carter Audet Marrero 30 United States FMC North America West 2019
785 Chester Lian 30 Malaysia US Nationals 2010
785 Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai (ชลเทพ กิจสินธพชัย) 30 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
785 Christine Brychcy 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
785 Conor Sullivan 30 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
785 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 30 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
785 Daniel Mullen 30 United States FMC Americas 2019
785 Danila Dubovik 30 Belarus YJ Fest Moscow 2019
785 David Arzamastsev 30 Russia FMC Europe 2019
785 David Vujasić 30 Croatia Croatian Open 2018
785 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 30 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
785 Diego Fraile 30 France World Championship 2017
785 Dmitry Krivoshey 30 Russia Russia Open 2011
785 Dominik Vidaković 30 Croatia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
785 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
785 Esra Mehmedova 30 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
785 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 30 China Beijing Open 2018
785 Frédéric Meinnel 30 France Nantes Open 2008
785 Fyodor Borisov 30 Russia YJ Fest 2018
785 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 30 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
785 Garrett Webster 30 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
785 Gilles Roux 30 France World Championship 2017
785 Gunnar Krig 30 Sweden Danish Cube Day 2008
785 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 30 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
785 Han Wu (吳翰) 30 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019
785 Hao Xu (徐豪) 30 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
785 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 30 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
785 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 30 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
785 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 30 Malaysia FMC Asia 2018
785 Jacco Krijnen 30 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
785 Jae Hyun Jeong 30 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
785 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 30 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
785 Jakub Kipa 30 Poland Polish Open 2015
785 Jason Bilgrei 30 United States Meadowlands 2017
785 Jens Diewald 30 Germany Aachen Summer 2012
785 Jenson Brown 30 United States US Nationals 2016
785 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
785 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
785 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30 China China Championship 2017
785 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 30 China China Championship 2015
785 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 30 China Asian Championship 2016
785 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 30 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
785 Jonathan Charlesworth 30 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
785 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 30 Mexico World Championship 2017
785 Jorge Martín Espinosa 30 Spain Murcia 2018
785 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 30 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
785 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 30 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
785 Justin Harder 30 United States US Nationals 2012
785 Justin Jaffray 30 Canada US Nationals 2010
785 Kai Roff 30 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
785 Karthikeyan Eswaran 30 India FMC Asia 2016
785 Keenan Johnson 30 United States Skillcon 2018
785 Kim Kattelans 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
785 Kim Min (김민) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
785 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 30 Russia YJ Fest 2018
785 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 30 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
785 Lars Vennike Nielsson 30 Denmark FMC Europe 2016
785 Leo Lindqvist 30 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
785 Lina Graf 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
785 Louis Fertier 30 France World Championship 2017
785 Łukasz Ciałoń 30 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
785 Mahith Bandi 30 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
785 Manuel Bühler 30 Switzerland Swisscubing FMC 2018
785 Manuel Guse 30 Germany German Nationals 2013
785 Mateusz Szwugier 30 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
785 Matvey Olikheyko 30 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
785 Maxime Clapié 30 France UK Championship 2017
785 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 30 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
785 Michał Matczak 30 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
785 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 30 China Thailand Championship 2016
785 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 30 China FMC Asia 2019
785 Mircea Simionica 30 Romania UK Championship 2019
785 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
785 Naoto Sato (佐藤尚人) 30 Japan Japan Championship 2018
785 Nathaniel Berg 30 Sweden Danish Open 2015
785 Nick Stanton 30 United States SoCal 2015
785 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 30 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
785 Noah Swor 30 United States Florida 2020
785 Parker Trager 30 United States Meadowlands 2019
785 Pavan Ravindra 30 United States US Nationals 2015
785 Pavel Černý 30 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
785 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 30 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
785 Pedro Santos Guimarães 30 Brazil FMC 2019
785 Pietro Gasparetto 30 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
785 Przemysław Kruczek 30 Poland Polish Open 2019
785 Radosław Drozdowicz 30 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
785 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 30 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
785 Reinis Grīnbergs 30 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
785 Robert Reed 30 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
785 Roberto Bentivoglio 30 Italy Italian Championship 2019
785 Sebastian Häfner 30 Germany Hessen Open 2014
785 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 30 Japan Japan Championship 2019
785 Shane Grogan 30 United States US Nationals 2016
785 Shantanu Modak 30 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
785 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 30 China FMC Shanghai 2019
785 Sooho Lee (이수호) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
785 Spencer Andersen 30 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
785 Stephen Waller 30 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
785 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 30 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2013
785 Tee Kai Yang 30 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
785 Theo Hall 30 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
785 Thibaud Ou 30 France France 2018
785 Timo Ludwig 30 Germany Hessen Open 2018
785 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 30 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
785 Tom Stanton-Barnett 30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
785 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 30 Thailand FMC Asia 2018
785 Tyler VanGompel 30 United States Wiscube 2019
785 Valentin Hoffmann 30 France France 2018
785 Vianne Chang 30 Canada FMC North America West 2019
785 Ville Seppänen 30 Finland FMC Europe 2015
785 Vitor Varjão Chiang 30 Brazil FMC 2019
785 Vladislav Kaminskiy 30 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
785 Volodymyr Sokolov (Володимир Соколов) 30 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
785 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
785 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 30 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
785 Will Newhoff 30 United States BASC 9 2016
785 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 30 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
785 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 30 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
785 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 30 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
785 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 30 China Hefei Open 2017
785 Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩) 30 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
785 Yap Jia Yang 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
785 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
785 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 30 Japan Cube Camp 2015
785 Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 30 China Beijing Winter 2009
785 Yuji Yoshida 30 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
785 Yusuf Ragab 30 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
785 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 30 Japan Kanto FMC 2015
785 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 30 China Michigan Mystery 2014
785 Zach Ramer 30 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2017
785 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 30 China China Championship 2019
785 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 30 China FMC Asia 2017
942 Albert Böhm 31 Austria BW Open 2012
942 Anatoly Kim 31 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
942 Andrés Claros 31 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
942 Andrew Coghill 31 United Kingdom ABHC 2015
942 Andy Denney 31 United States Michigan 2015
942 Austin Reed 31 United States SoCal 2015
942 Billy Burier 31 France US Nationals 2015
942 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 31 Taiwan FMC Asia 2016
942 Bob Burton 31 United States Princeton Fall 2012
942 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 31 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
942 Craig Bouchard 31 Canada Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
942 Daan Baartmans 31 Netherlands The Hague Open 2017
942 Dan Cohen 31 United States Thankscubing 2009
942 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 31 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
942 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 31 Norway FMC Europe 2015
942 Daniël Kassab 31 Netherlands The Hague Open 2017
942 Daniil Arkhipov 31 Russia SPB Welcome To 2016
942 Duo Li (李铎) 31 China FMC Asia 2016
942 Facundo Finola 31 Argentina San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
942 Felipe Rueda Hernández 31 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
942 François Courtès 31 France Brussels Summer Open 2009
942 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 31 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
942 Gaurav Taneja 31 India Indian Open 2014
942 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 31 China NUAA 2013
942 Israel Machado Soares 31 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
942 Jadd Virji 31 United Kingdom ABHC 2015
942 Jakob Fiechter 31 Austria Euro 2016
942 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 31 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
942 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 31 China China Championship 2015
942 Jude Wright 31 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
942 Kevin Montano 31 Italy Italian Open 2013
942 Kevin Tam 31 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
942 Kim Jokinen 31 Finland FMC Europe 2015
942 Krzysztof Kuncki 31 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
942 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
942 Lars Petrus 31 Sweden Reno Winter 2010
942 Manuel López Sheriff 31 Spain Barcelona Open 2008
942 Marcell Endrey 31 Hungary World Championship 2013
942 Midas Kiebert 31 Netherlands The Hague Open 2017
942 Morten Arborg 31 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
942 Oleg Martynov 31 Russia Ural Open 2014
942 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 31 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
942 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 31 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
942 Oscar Roth Andersen 31 Denmark Euro 2012
942 Patryk Kozieł 31 Poland Polish Championship 2015
942 Przemysław Kaleta 31 Poland PLS Marina 2014
942 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 31 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
942 Quentin Lefebvre 31 France Champagne Open 2014
942 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
942 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 31 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
942 Ronan Felipe Jorge 31 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
942 Rowe Hessler 31 United States MIT Spring 2012
942 Ryan Jew 31 United States FMC USA 2014
942 Sarah Strong 31 Canada Michigan 2016
942 Ton Dennenbroek 31 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2015
942 Virgilio Zúñiga Grajeda 31 Mexico FMC USA 2014
942 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 31 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
942 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 31 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
942 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010