Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastiano Tronto 16 Italy FMC 2019
2 Harry Savage 17 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
2 Mark Boyanowski 17 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
4 Cale Schoon 18 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
4 Chad Batten 18 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
6 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 19 China Beijing Open 2018
6 Kacper Rafalski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
6 Marcel Peters 19 Germany Cubelonia 2016
6 Mauro Moises López 19 Spain Only FMC 2020
6 Robert Yau 19 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 19 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
6 Szymon Jeziorski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
6 Tim Wong 19 United States Irvine Fall 2015
6 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 19 Belarus PSU Open 2016
15 Ben Coppin 20 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
15 Erik Akkersdijk 20 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
15 Fabio Schwandt 20 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
15 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 20 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
15 Jayden McNeill 20 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
15 Martin Vædele Egdal 20 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
15 Rami Sbahi 20 United States Michigan 2015
15 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 20 Iran FMC Asia 2017
15 Tommy Kiprillis 20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
15 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 20 Japan Czech Open 2012
15 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 20 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
15 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 20 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
27 Aedan Bryant 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
27 Bence János Csuti 21 Hungary FMC Europe 2017
27 Benjamin Gottschalk 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
27 Blake Thompson 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
27 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 21 China FMC Asia 2017
27 Cornelius Dieckmann 21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
27 Dávid Balog 21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
27 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
27 Dylan Wang 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
27 Jason White 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
27 Kevin Matthews 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
27 Kit Clement 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
27 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Open 2018
27 Laurids Abelsen Holm 21 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
27 Linus Frész 21 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
27 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany French Championship 2019
27 Matěj Grohmann 21 Czech Republic Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
27 Moritz Karl 21 Germany BW Open 2013
27 Niko Ronkainen 21 Finland FMC Europe 2017
27 Noah Kraft 21 Germany FMC Germany 2019
27 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 21 Spain FMC Europe 2017
27 Reto Bubendorf 21 Switzerland FMC Europe 2017
27 Sameer Aggarwal 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
27 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
27 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 21 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
27 Tripp Peters 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
27 Walker Welch 21 United States Heartland Championship 2019
54 Alessandro Nicolì 22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
54 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 22 Brazil Pão de Queijo 2018
54 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 22 Ukraine WWU 2015
54 Bence Barát 22 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
54 Bo Huang (黄镈) 22 China Cross-strait 2016
54 Carter Kucala 22 United States Wiscube 2019
54 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
54 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
54 Fritz Löhr 22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
54 István Kocza 22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
54 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany CBNBC 2015
54 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 22 Spain Alicante Open 2016
54 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 22 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
54 Jimmy Coll 22 Belgium Barcelona Open 2009
54 Jonatan Kłosko 22 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
54 Joshua Feran 22 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
54 Kieran Dizon 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
54 Kim Costa Vianna 22 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
54 Konstantin Jaehne 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
54 Marcel Ručigaj 22 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
54 Marek Pepke 22 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
54 Marlon de V. Marques 22 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
54 Michael Young 22 United States Fewest Moves LA 2019
54 Nicolas Gertner 22 France Only FMC 2020
54 Ryan DeLine 22 United States Indiana 2016
54 Shawn Boucke 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
54 Steven Wang 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
54 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 22 Malaysia FMC Asia 2018
54 Thomas Lehéricy 22 France France 2018
54 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 22 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019
54 Vincent Sheu 22 United States US Nationals 2014
54 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 22 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
54 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 22 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
54 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 22 China FMC Shanghai 2019
54 Yan Luo (骆彦) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
54 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
54 Zachary Ochs 22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
91 Adrian Lehmann 23 Germany German Open 2013
91 Alexander Olleta del Molino 23 Spain Asturias Open 2017
91 Alexey Zharikov 23 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
91 Ali Salavati (علی صلواتی) 23 Iran FMC Asia 2018
91 Andrew Nathenson 23 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
91 Aneurin Hunt 23 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
91 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 23 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
91 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
91 Ben Streeter 23 United States FMC North America West 2019
91 Benjamin Costantini 23 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
91 Brandon Harnish 23 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
91 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 23 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
91 Callum Hales-Jepp 23 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
91 Carlos Rill Garcia 23 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
91 Christopher Chi 23 United States Michigan 2019
91 Clément Cherblanc 23 France Barby Cube 73 2017
91 Daniel Vædele Egdal 23 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
91 Emanuel Rheinert 23 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
91 Gabriele Cappelletti 23 Italy Italian Championship 2019
91 Guido Dipietro 23 Argentina FMC Americas 2019
91 Jakob Gunnarsson 23 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
91 Jan Zych 23 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
91 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 23 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
91 Joshua Hounslow 23 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
91 Kevin Gerhardt 23 Germany Cubelonia 2017
91 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
91 Léo Bailly 23 France French Championship 2019
91 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 23 Ukraine FMC Ukraine 2019
91 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 23 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
91 Maja von Borstel 23 Germany German Open 2018
91 Marcin Stachura 23 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
91 Marcos Masini 23 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
91 Mario Laurent 23 France French Championship 2019
91 Michał Pleskowicz 23 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
91 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 23 Republic of Korea PSKubing 2017
91 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 23 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
91 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 23 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
91 Olivér Perge 23 Hungary German Nationals 2016
91 Peter Grassard 23 France French Championship 2019
91 Pranav Prabhu 23 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
91 Rodrigo Ugarte 23 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
91 Sergey Lahno 23 Russia FMC Europe 2018
91 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 23 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
91 Simon Kalhofer 23 Germany German Nationals 2016
91 Simon Kellum 23 United States Wiscube 2019
91 Stanley Chapel 23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
91 Stephen Adhisaputra 23 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
91 Tao Yu (喻韬) 23 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
91 Theodor Nordstrand 23 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
91 Timothy Lawrance 23 South Africa OSU Blind Weekend 2019
91 Tomáš Novotný 23 Czech Republic Erfurt Open 2015
91 Tommy Cherry 23 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
91 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2019
91 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2017
91 Wojciech Szatanowski 23 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
91 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2019
91 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 23 China Beijing Long Events Open 2015
148 Agustín Bernasconi 24 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
148 Aleksandr Beznogov 24 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
148 Alexandros Fokianos 24 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
148 Alexis Fedeler 24 Germany Mexican Championship 2018
148 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 24 Brazil Arena Berno City FM 2019
148 Andreas Pohl 24 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
148 Bartosz Karpiński 24 Poland LLS III v2 2020
148 Ben Whitmore 24 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
148 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 24 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
148 Chang Hong Liang 24 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
148 Charlie Stark 24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
148 Chris Choi 24 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
148 Clément Gallet 24 France US Nationals 2010
148 Daniel Wallin 24 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
148 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 24 Russia British Blind Off 2019
148 Diego Meneghetti 24 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
148 Elvin Thorsen 24 Sweden FMC 2019
148 Ethan Stevens 24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
148 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 24 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
148 Feliks Zemdegs 24 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
148 Filip Nilsen 24 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
148 Gregor Billing 24 Germany Cubelonia 2017
148 Grzegorz Łuczyna 24 Poland Polish Open 2019
148 Hanns Hub 24 Germany PSKubing 2017
148 James Matthew Young 24 Philippines FMC Asia 2019
148 James Molloy 24 United Kingdom Cork Open 2019
148 James Quinn 24 United States FMC 2019
148 Janne Lehtimäki 24 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
148 John Edison Ubaldo 24 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
148 Karol Zakrzewski 24 Poland Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
148 Krish Shah-Nathwani 24 United States Meadowlands 2019
148 Krzysztof Żerucha 24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
148 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 24 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
148 Lucas Déglise 24 France French Championship 2019
148 Luigi Soriano 24 United States Heartland Champs 2018
148 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 24 China FMC Shanghai 2019
148 Marcin Jakubowski 24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
148 Mats Valk 24 Netherlands Elsass Open 2018
148 Max Hahnbück 24 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
148 Nathan Dwyer 24 United States FMC Europe 2019
148 Niclas Mach 24 Germany FMC Germany 2019
148 Owen Widdis 24 United States Flag City Fall 2019
148 Piotr Kuchta 24 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
148 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
148 Shivam Bansal 24 India Indian Nationals 2019
148 Spencer Chubb 24 United States Wiscube 2018
148 Tim Reynolds 24 United States Saarland Open 2012
148 Tomek Bogdanik 24 Poland Polish Championship 2016
148 Tommaso Raposio 24 Italy FMC Germany 2019
148 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 24 Japan Japan Open 2016
148 Ujjawal Pabreja 24 India FMC Asia 2019
148 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 24 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
148 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 24 Indonesia FMC Asia 2019
148 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 24 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
148 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 24 Japan Japan Open 2012
148 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 24 China Shenzhen Open 2018
204 AJ Blair 25 United States US Nationals 2016
204 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 25 Spain Gernika Open 2015
204 Amauri Miguel Caballero 25 Dominican Republic SCRD 2018
204 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 25 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
204 Antoine Piau 25 France Open Cube Project 2016
204 Attila Horváth 25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
204 Bradley Sampson 25 United States Skillcon 2018
204 ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명) 25 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
204 Daniel Goodman 25 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
204 Daniel Guardado Cabral 25 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
204 Eki González García 25 Spain Spain 2018
204 Eli Jay 25 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
204 Enzo Mattos 25 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
204 Eva Kato 25 United States World Championship 2017
204 Evan Liu 25 United States Exeter Open 2016
204 Farid Mikhailov 25 Kazakhstan SPB Island 2018
204 George Scholey 25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
204 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 25 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
204 Guus Razoux Schultz 25 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
204 Helmer Ewert 25 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
204 Ilya Nazarov 25 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
204 Inha Woo (우인하) 25 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
204 Ishaan Lal 25 United States FMC Americas 2018
204 Ivan Vinogradov 25 Belarus FMC Germany 2019
204 Jacob Ambrose 25 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
204 Jaden Lim 25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
204 James Macdiarmid 25 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
204 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 25 Spain Murcia 2018
204 Joey Stahl 25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
204 Joon Cha (차준혁) 25 Republic of Korea Montreal 2013
204 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 25 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
204 Kamil Przybylski 25 Poland German Nationals 2019
204 Karam Al-Robaie 25 United Kingdom PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
204 Kaur Tuule 25 Estonia FMC 2019
204 Lewis Isom 25 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
204 Lucas O'Connell 25 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
204 Manuel Prieto de Antón 25 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
204 Markus Pirzer 25 Germany FMC Europe 2017
204 Matteo Provasi 25 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
204 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 25 China Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
204 Michał Wojcieszek 25 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
204 Mitchell Lane 25 United States FMC 2019
204 Modest Podzolkin 25 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
204 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
204 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
204 Nicolás Sánchez 25 United States FMC Americas 2018
204 Nikhil Mande 25 India FMC Asia 2015
204 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 25 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
204 Noé Bourdon 25 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
204 Oscar Watson 25 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
204 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 25 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
204 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 25 China Asian Championship 2016
204 Prakhar Gupta 25 India FMCed 2015
204 Raymond Goslow 25 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
204 Richard Espinosa 25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
204 Rohan Krishna 25 India Indian Nationals 2015
204 Ron van Bruchem 25 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
204 Sakari Rautalin 25 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
204 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 25 Japan Berkeley Autumn 2012
204 Steven Xu 25 United States World Championship 2013
204 Sukant Koul 25 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
204 Teemu Tiinanen 25 Finland Estonian Open 2010
204 Tomáš Nguyen 25 Vietnam Prague Open 2016
204 Valeriy Sluchek 25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
204 Wilhelm Kilders 25 Germany German Nationals 2015
204 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 25 Japan Kanazawa 2013
204 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
271 AJ Kamal 26 United States Meadowlands 2019
271 Alaik Bhatia 26 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
271 Alessio Giuliano 26 Switzerland France 2018
271 Alexander Botz 26 Germany Munich Open 2015
271 Alexander Karlov 26 Sweden FMC 2019
271 Alexander Lau 26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
271 Alexei Sinyavin 26 United States Meadowlands 2019
271 Anders Berggren 26 Sweden FMC 2019
271 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 26 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
271 Andy Gong 26 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
271 Antoine Cantin 26 Canada World Championship 2017
271 Arnaud van Galen 26 Netherlands Velbert Open 2013
271 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 26 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
271 Ben Baron 26 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
271 Ben Zoller 26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
271 Bernhard Brodowsky 26 Germany World Championship 2017
271 Bhargav Narasimhan 26 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
271 Braden Richards 26 United States Wiscube 2019
271 Brady Metherall 26 Canada FMC Americas 2018
271 Brian Johnson 26 United States Wiscube 2019
271 Cameron Stollery 26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
271 Cedric Meysing 26 Germany FMC Germany 2019
271 Chris Tran 26 United States Music City Fall 2017
271 Claudio Bentivoglio 26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
271 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
271 Dan Pastushkov 26 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
271 Daniel Rose-Levine 26 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
271 Devin Corr-Robinett 26 United States World Championship 2013
271 Edoardo Disarò 26 Italy Italian Open 2015
271 Enoch Gray 26 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
271 Ethan Jan 26 United States Western Championship 2019
271 Fabian Settelen 26 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
271 Farid Fhakhrian (فرید فخریان) 26 Iran Sina International 2019
271 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 26 Japan Tachikawa FMC 2017
271 Fyodor Vasilyev 26 Russia SPB Championship 2017
271 Gabriel Marczak 26 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
271 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 26 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
271 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 26 Japan Kanazawa 2013
271 Igor Aipkin 26 Uzbekistan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
271 Jakub Bartos 26 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
271 Jan Riedl 26 Czech Republic Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
271 Jason Harley 26 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
271 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 26 China Shandong Open 2019
271 Joel Cetra 26 Germany FMC Germany 2019
271 Jorge Castillo Matas 26 Spain FMC Europe 2015
271 Julian David 26 Canada FMC Americas 2018
271 Juliette Sébastien 26 France World Championship 2017
271 Justin Adsuara 26 United States FMC USA 2014
271 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 26 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
271 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 26 Japan FMC Asia 2019
271 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 26 Norway FMC 2019
271 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 26 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
271 Lorenzo Mauro 26 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
271 Lucas Garron 26 Germany World Championship 2017
271 Luis J. Iáñez 26 Spain Moratalla Open 2014
271 Maarten Smit 26 Netherlands FMC Europe 2015
271 Marcus Moberg 26 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
271 Matic Omulec 26 Slovenia FMC Europe 2017
271 Mattheo de Wit 26 Netherlands FMC 2019
271 Matthew Bahner 26 United States US Nationals 2015
271 Matthieu Aubert 26 France French Championship 2019
271 Max Siauw 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
271 Maxime Josse 26 France World Championship 2017
271 Michał Mlostek 26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
271 Mike Hughey 26 United States Another FMC 2015
271 Milán Baticz 26 Hungary World Championship 2017
271 Ming Gao (高鸣) 26 China Asian Championship 2016
271 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 26 Turkey İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019
271 Nathan Azaria 26 Indonesia FMC Europe 2019
271 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 26 Russia MPEI Open 2018
271 Noah Arthurs 26 United States US Nationals 2015
271 Noah Joiner 26 United States SE Champ 2018
271 Oleg Gritsenko 26 Russia SC Cup I 2018
271 Olivier Polspoel 26 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2013
271 Paris Dorn 26 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
271 Pavel Yushkevich 26 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
271 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 26 Spain Spain 2018
271 Ravi Fernando 26 United States FMC USA 2015
271 Ray Bai 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
271 Roy Tamir 26 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
271 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 26 Iran Sina International 2019
271 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 26 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
271 Sean Hartman 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
271 Sergey Ryabko 26 Russia MPEI Open 2012
271 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 26 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
271 Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas 26 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
271 Thompson Clarke 26 Canada Michigan 2015
271 Timo Norrkniivilä 26 Finland Pönde Open 2019
271 Timur Imanov 26 Russia White City Cubing 2019
271 Tom Nelson 26 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
271 Tomasz Cyrklaff 26 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
271 Viljo Elo 26 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
271 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
271 Vineethsubbu Somasundaram 26 United States US Nationals 2016
271 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 26 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
271 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 26 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
271 Wojciech Rogoziński 26 Poland LLS III v2 2020
271 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 26 China More Than One Cube 2018
271 Xinyu Lu (卢鑫宇) 26 China Asian Championship 2016
271 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 26 China FMC Asia 2017
271 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 26 China FMC Asia 2019
271 Zijian Chen (陈梓键) 26 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
373 Aavav Srivastava 27 India Washington Championship 2020
373 Abdelhak Kaddour 27 France Euro 2012
373 Adrian Dębski 27 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
373 Adrián Martínez Macías 27 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
373 Advay Sant 27 United States FMC 2019
373 Akash Rupela 27 India FMC Asia 2018
373 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 27 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
373 Andrey da Conceição Santos 27 Brazil Desafio de Verão 2018
373 Anqi Yu 27 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
373 Axel Brisse 27 France Cube An Dro 2019
373 Ben Bergen 27 Canada National Capital Region 2019
373 Bence Kovács 27 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
373 Bertie Longden 27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
373 Carl Emil Exner 27 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
373 Christian König 27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
373 Clara Lafourcade 27 France Elsass Open 2018
373 Claudio Müller 27 Switzerland Danish Open 2011
373 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 27 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
373 David Woner 27 United States US Nationals 2009
373 Debartha Chakraborty 27 India IIT Kanpur Open 2019
373 Dmitry Dergunov 27 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
373 Dmitry Dobrjakov 27 Russia SPB Welcome To 2016
373 Dmitry Karyakin 27 Russia MPEI Open 2012
373 Elijah Brown 27 United States FMC Americas 2019
373 Ethan Dennis 27 United States FMC Americas 2017
373 Fang Qin (秦方) 27 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
373 Fedor Abaev 27 Russia FMC Europe 2019
373 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 27 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
373 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
373 Guillain Potron 27 France Brussels Summer Open 2009
373 Harry Owen 27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
373 Henrik Buus Aagaard 27 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
373 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
373 Jack Love 27 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
373 Jakob Kogler 27 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
373 Javier Tirado Ortiz 27 Spain Castellon Open 2015
373 Jérôme Carlier 27 Belgium PBQ Belgium 2018
373 Jim Zhu 27 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
373 Jode Brewster 27 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
373 John Tamanas 27 United States US Nationals 2014
373 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
373 Jules Desjardin 27 France French Championship 2019
373 Julian Schaffhauser 27 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
373 Keaton Ellis 27 United States FMC USA 2016
373 Kennan LeJeune 27 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
373 Lee Stanton-Barnett 27 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
373 Lim Hung (林弘) 27 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
373 Lorenzo Layug 27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
373 Louis Cormier 27 Canada US Nationals 2014
373 Łukasz Burliga 27 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
373 Marco Rota 27 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
373 Mats Kollbrink 27 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
373 Maxim Ilin 27 Russia Voronezh Open 2018
373 Maxim Zhulin 27 United States FMC North America West 2019
373 Michael Kristel 27 Germany Sébra Open 2016
373 Michał Krasowski 27 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
373 Michał Rzewuski 27 Poland Polish Championship 2019
373 Mikhail Rostovikov 27 Russia MNW Open 2011
373 Minato Imai (今井港) 27 Japan FMC Asia 2015
373 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 Indonesia JTO 2015
373 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 27 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
373 Nikita Loika 27 Belarus MPEI Open 2017
373 Oliver Fritz 27 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
373 Oliver Frost 27 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
373 Pavel Galaktionov 27 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
373 Phillip Lewicki 27 United States US Nationals 2014
373 Pietro Furbatto 27 Italy Italian Championship 2019
373 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27 Taiwan Singapore Championship 2019
373 Piotr Kózka 27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
373 Przemysław Rogalski 27 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
373 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 27 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
373 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
373 Quentin Savard 27 France France 2013
373 Riley Woo 27 United States Oregon 2016
373 Rob Stuart 27 United Kingdom MIT FMC 2014
373 Rodson Lingad 27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
373 Ryan Przybocki 27 United States US Nationals 2015
373 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 27 Iran CubeComp I Iran 2014
373 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
373 Shonathon Collins 27 United States FMC Americas 2017
373 Simon Westlund 27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
373 Simone Ohler 27 Germany French Championship 2019
373 Stefan Pochmann 27 Germany US Nationals 2012
373 Szymon Malinowski 27 Poland Polish Open 2018
373 Tan Yan Shun 27 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
373 Theodore Chow 27 Canada I Hope It's Solved EDM 2 2019
373 Thom Barlow 27 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
373 Timothy Sun 27 United States FMC USA 2014
373 Tomasz Żołnowski 27 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
373 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 27 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2016
373 Ulrik Bredland 27 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
373 Victor Colin 27 France WCA Euro 2018
373 Vladislav Grishchenkov 27 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
373 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 27 Ukraine FMC Europe 2016
373 Will Callan 27 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
373 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 27 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
373 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
373 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 27 China China Championship 2015
373 Yang Li (李扬) 27 China FMC Asia 2018
373 Yerkin Assylbek 27 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
373 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 27 China FMC 2019
373 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 27 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
373 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 27 Japan Japan Championship 2019
373 Zeke Mackay 27 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
373 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 27 China Shenzhen Open 2018
373 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
479 Acchyut Jolly 28 India FMC Asia 2017
479 Ainesh Sevellaraja 28 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
479 Alan Chang 28 United States Polish Open 2019
479 Alaric Pouchain 28 France Barby Cube 2019
479 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 28 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
479 Alex Maass 28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
479 Alexander Mutch 28 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
479 Alexandre Carlier 28 France Nancy Open 2017
479 Alexey Kislovskiy 28 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
479 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 28 Brazil Faça Mais pelas Crianças 2019
479 Andreas Askjem 28 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
479 Andrey Che 28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
479 Anthony Hsu 28 United States World Championship 2013
479 Anthony Lafourcade 28 France Opal Open 2016
479 Antoine Perdereau 28 France Kediri Fun Cube 2012
479 Anton Rostovikov 28 Russia MPEI Open 2011
479 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
479 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
479 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
479 Ben Stokes 28 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
479 Bogdan Grigoruţă 28 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
479 Caleb Hoover 28 United States Rose City 2017
479 Caleb Tate 28 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
479 Calvin Nielson 28 United States FMC Americas 2018
479 Carsten Matheus 28 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
479 Cheng-Ru Yang 28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
479 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 28 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
479 Christian Schiøtt 28 Denmark Danish Open 2014
479 Corey Sakowski 28 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
479 Dalibor Mrška 28 Slovakia Euro 2016
479 Daniel Lehwing 28 Brazil Arena Bernô 2 City FM 2019
479 Daniel Lin 28 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
479 Daniel Raber 28 United States Northwest Championship 2018
479 Danny SungIn Park 28 Republic of Korea Fewest Moves LA 2019
479 Dennis Rosero 28 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
479 Diego Fraile 28 France Only FMC 2020
479 Dušan Zakelšek 28 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
479 Edward Connell 28 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
479 Emilien Fabre 28 France Hasselt Open 2013
479 Erik Jernqvist 28 Sweden Berlin Open 2013
479 Erwan Kohler 28 Switzerland Swisscubing FMC 2017
479 Evgeny Akivis 28 Russia MPEI Open 2011
479 Fabio Bini Graciose 28 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
479 Francisco Hamlin 28 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
479 Fyodor Ivanov 28 Russia SPB Summer Open 2015
479 Gaëtan Fragnière 28 Switzerland FMC Europe 2018
479 Gaspard Leleux 28 France France 2013
479 Glib Vedmid 28 Ukraine Hamburg International 2019
479 Graham Siggins 28 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
479 Grzegorz Jałocha 28 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
479 Henri Gerber 28 Germany Cubelonia 2017
479 Henry Helmuth 28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
479 Hippolyte Moreau 28 France La Montagne Open 2013
479 Igor Ośmiałowski 28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
479 Ilya Anishchenko 28 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
479 Isaac Myers 28 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
479 Israel Fraga da Silva 28 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
479 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 28 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
479 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 28 Russia SPB Welcome To 2016
479 Ivan Zabrodin 28 Russia Dvina OH Edition 2014
479 Jack Beckett 28 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
479 Jack Moseley 28 Canada US Nationals 2010
479 James Hildreth 28 United States MCC Alpha 2017
479 James Olarte 28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
479 Jeremy Collins 28 United States Southern Championship 2019
479 Jeremy Fleischman 28 United States FMC USA 2014
479 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 28 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
479 Johan Sokrates Wind 28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
479 John Brechon 28 United States Michigan 2014
479 Jolo Endona 28 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
479 Jonathan Hamstad 28 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
479 Juan Camilo Vargas 28 Colombia US Nationals 2014
479 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 28 France Clermont Open 2009
479 Kirill Litvinov 28 Russia Ural Open 2016
479 Krzysztof Bober 28 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
479 Kymberlyn Calderon 28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
479 Loïc Petit 28 France Lyon Open 2011
479 Lucas Wesche 28 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
479 Łukasz Dubicki 28 Poland Polish Championship 2019
479 Marco Belotti 28 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
479 Matěj Mužátko 28 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
479 Mateusz Fydrych 28 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
479 Matheus Silva Carvalho de Oliveira 28 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
479 Matthew Sheerin 28 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
479 Michał Bogdan 28 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
479 Micki Kanaiya Harning 28 Denmark FMC Europe 2017
479 Mikkel Svartveit 28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
479 Mirek Goljan 28 Czech Republic Caltech Winter 2005
479 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 28 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
479 Nicola Bruhin 28 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
479 Nicolas Fruy 28 France Zune Open 2012
479 Nicolás Lasso Peña 28 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
479 Olivier Stietel 28 France Montpellier Open 2011
479 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 28 Iran Iran FMC 2019
479 Patrycja Michalska 28 Poland Polish Championship 2018
479 Pedro Roque 28 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
479 Peter McNamara 28 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
479 Peter Weyers 28 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
479 Philippe Virouleau 28 France Montpellier Open 2010
479 Piotr Michał Padlewski 28 Poland Polish Open 2015
479 Piotr Olszewski 28 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
479 Piotr Tokarski 28 Poland Polish Open 2017
479 Radosław Opoka 28 Poland Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
479 Ralph Eikelenberg 28 Netherlands Eindhoven Open 2012
479 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 28 Denmark FMC 2019
479 Riley Dexter 28 Australia FMC 2019
479 Robbie Villarica 28 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
479 Róbert Maróti 28 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
479 Ruben Grobler 28 South Africa FMC 2019
479 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 28 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
479 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 28 Japan FMC Asia 2018
479 Sam Spendla 28 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
479 Samuel Simko 28 Slovakia German Nationals 2019
479 Sarah Haag 28 Germany German Nationals 2019
479 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 28 China PKU FM 2012
479 Sumanth Chandrupatla 28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
479 Szabolcs Szántai 28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
479 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 28 Japan Hawaii 2018
479 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 28 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
479 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 28 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
479 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 28 Japan World Championship 2017
479 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 28 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
479 Theo Mayer 28 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
479 Théo Paris 28 France French Championship 2019
479 Thomas Valles 28 United States PBQ LA 2018
479 Tim Major 28 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
479 Timothé Ringeard 28 France World Championship 2017
479 Tobias Christlieb 28 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2012
479 Tommy Szeliga 28 United States Maryland 2018
479 Vasco Vasconcelos 28 Portugal FMC 2019
479 Viktor Danilov 28 Belarus Spring in Vitebsk 2017
479 Will Cerne 28 United States FMC 2019
479 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 28 China China Championship 2019
479 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 28 China Hefei Open 2015
479 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 28 China Nanchang Winter 2015
479 Zach Zwerling 28 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
479 Zbigniew Zborowski 28 Poland Polish Open 2006
479 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 28 Taiwan FMC Asia 2019
479 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 28 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
479 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 28 China Hefei Open 2016
619 Aaron Ariff 29 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
619 Adam Polkowski 29 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
619 Alejandro Isaza 29 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
619 Alex Walker 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
619 Alexander Bashutkin 29 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
619 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 29 Mexico Silence in Tlaxcala 2019
619 Allyson Dias de Lima 29 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
619 Amelie Dieterich 29 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
619 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 29 Spain Basauri Open 2018
619 Andres Flügel 29 Germany Swedish Championship 2011
619 Andrey Ivanov 29 Russia Dvina Open 2015
619 Arkadiusz Abramowski 29 Poland PST Łuków 2019
619 Auguste Olivry 29 France Lyon Open 2011
619 Ayush Kumar 29 India NCR Open 2014
619 Barnabás Turi 29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
619 Bas Verseveldt 29 Netherlands FMC Europe 2018
619 Benjamin Agnew 29 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
619 Bo Wang (王擘) 29 China Xi'an New Year 2016
619 Brendan Bakker 29 United States FMC Americas 2018
619 Byegarys Jandaulyet 29 Mongolia İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019
619 Callum Goodyear 29 United Kingdom Aarhus Christmas 2019
619 Carl Abrahamsen 29 Norway FMC 2019
619 Carmen Parker 29 United States Pennsylvania 2018
619 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 29 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
619 Chris Brotzman 29 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
619 Chris Hardwick 29 United States FMC Americas 2017
619 Chris Mills 29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
619 Chris Wall 29 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
619 Christopher Yen 29 United States Western Championship 2019
619 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 29 China Guangdong Open 2014
619 Dalton Padgett 29 United States FMC Americas 2018
619 Damiano Di Paola 29 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
619 Dan Selzer 29 United States US Nationals 2014
619 Daniel Anker Hermansen 29 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
619 Daniel Gutierrez 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
619 Daniel Karnaukh 29 United States World Championship 2017
619 Dániel Varga 29 Hungary Czech Open 2009
619 David Beugnon 29 United States FMC Americas 2018
619 David Nguyen 29 United States Michigan 2016
619 Dawid Wójcik 29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
619 Dennis Loose 29 Germany German Open 2012
619 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 29 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
619 Dieter Amberger 29 Austria FMC Europe 2018
619 Einar Kvam Lundberg 29 Norway FMC Europe 2017
619 Elisabet Delgado Mas 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
619 Emil Abdulxalıqov 29 Azerbaijan Eagle of the East 2019
619 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 29 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
619 Ernest Seroczyński 29 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
619 Ethan Davis 29 United States Northwest Championship 2018
619 Etienne Parent 29 France Only FMC 2017
619 Federico Borgogni 29 Italy Italian Championship 2018
619 Federico De Paoli 29 Italy Italian Championship 2019
619 Felix Lee 29 United States FMC USA 2014
619 Franciszek Fidos 29 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
619 Fredrik Trondhjem 29 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
619 Gabriel Bucsan 29 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
619 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 29 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
619 Gabriel Sungcad 29 Philippines FMC Asia 2015
619 Gilles Cayol 29 France France 2013
619 Guus de Wit 29 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
619 Henry Savich 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
619 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 29 Japan Tachikawa 2014
619 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 29 China US Nationals 2011
619 Hunor Bózsing 29 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
619 Igor Kowalczyk 29 Poland Polish Championship 2015
619 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 29 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
619 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 29 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
619 Ilya Tsiareshka 29 Belarus YJ Fest 2018
619 Jacob Posner 29 United States PBQ Berkeley 2017
619 Jaime Calzado Gomez 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
619 Jānis Zirnis 29 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
619 Jared Stinson 29 United States Music City Fall 2017
619 Jēkabs Janovs 29 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
619 Jesper Frisk 29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
619 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 29 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
619 Johannes Laire 29 Finland Finnish Open 2009
619 Jonathan Mauroy 29 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
619 Joshua Costantini 29 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
619 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 29 Taiwan TCL - Taichung 2015
619 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
619 Julián García Sánchez 29 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
619 Jure Gregorc 29 Slovenia Croatian Open 2017
619 Kalina Jakubowska 29 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
619 Kamil Michalak 29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
619 Kerry Creech 29 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
619 Kevin Coulter 29 United States Meadowlands 2019
619 Kristiāns Pietkuns 29 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
619 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 29 China Thailand Championship 2019
619 Lachlan Stephens 29 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
619 Lars Vandenbergh 29 Belgium Dutch Open 2012
619 Laura Mellier 29 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
619 Lee Zhi Xuan 29 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
619 Lev Aronov 29 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
619 Lim Chun Yik 29 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
619 Linus Buck 29 Germany PSKubing 2017
619 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 29 China FMC Asia 2018
619 Louis de Mendonça 29 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
619 Luboš Bartík 29 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
619 Luke Burong 29 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
619 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 29 Spain FME Open 2019
619 Marcus Hagman 29 Sweden World Championship 2017
619 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 29 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
619 Mark Skelton 29 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
619 Marquez Phan 29 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
619 Martin Fronescu 29 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
619 Mateusz Szulik 29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
619 Mattias Uvesten 29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
619 Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب) 29 Iran IranFMC 2015
619 Michael Gottlieb 29 United States Fantabulous MD Competition 2015
619 Miika Rosvall 29 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
619 Mikhail Kuzin 29 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
619 Mo Ji (季默) 29 China FMC Asia 2017
619 Mutlu Özçelebi 29 Turkey Ankara Winter 2019
619 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 29 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
619 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
619 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 29 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
619 Ng Jun Jie 29 Singapore FMC Asia 2019
619 Nikhil George 29 India SRM Cube Open 2018
619 Nikhil Soares 29 India FMC Asia 2019
619 Nikolay Vasilyev 29 Russia Luga Open 2019
619 Ömer Çetinkaya 29 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
619 Óscar Roldán Blay 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
619 Paul Taylor 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
619 Pessi Ansaranta 29 Finland Stadi FMC 2018
619 Peter Hung 29 United States Harvard Fall 2012
619 Piotr Pojda 29 Poland Polish Open 2015
619 Pranav Maneriker 29 India Indian Open 2014
619 Rafael Carreiro Campos 29 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
619 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 29 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
619 Rahul Venkatesan 29 India Brain Studio Winter 2015
619 Reinier Schippers 29 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
619 Remo Pihel 29 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
619 Robert Riordan 29 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
619 Robin Verstraten 29 Netherlands FMC Europe 2016
619 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 29 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
619 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29 China Nanchang Open 2017
619 Sam Boyles 29 United States US Nationals 2010
619 Samuel Baird 29 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
619 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
619 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 29 Japan FMC Asia 2019
619 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
619 Sophie Chan 29 United States Western Championship 2018
619 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 29 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
619 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 29 Japan Cube Camp 2015
619 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 29 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
619 Taylor Cookmeyer 29 United States World Championship 2013
619 Théotime André Vauthier 29 France French Championship 2019
619 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 29 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
619 Tianji Fang (方天骥) 29 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
619 Tobias Peter 29 Switzerland Elsass Open 2018
619 Tomáš Zatroch 29 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
619 Tomoya Firman 29 Australia World Championship 2017
619 Tyler Robinson 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
619 Vidar Norstein Klungre 29 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
619 Wei Dong (董唯) 29 China FMC Asia 2019
619 Wilfrid Py 29 France Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
619 Will Russo 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
619 Willi Mickein 29 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
619 Willian Dias 29 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
619 Wojciech Knott 29 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
619 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
619 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 29 China China Championship 2015
619 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
619 Xuesi Chen (陈学思) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
619 Yash Mehta 29 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
619 Yi Wang (王旖) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
619 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 29 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
619 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 29 China ZHBIT Open 2018
619 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
619 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 29 China FMC Asia 2019
619 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 29 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
619 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 29 China China Championship 2015
619 Ziyuan Li (李梓元) 29 China No Shoes Kentucky 2019
792 Adrian Estrada 30 Peru PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
792 Adrián Ramírez 30 Guatemala Xela Open 2016
792 Ágoston Török 30 Hungary Ljubljana 2013
792 Aleksi Tuononen 30 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
792 Alexey Oblaukhov 30 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
792 Alon Ron 30 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
792 Amaan Omar 30 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
792 András Szermek 30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
792 Aniketh Arya 30 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
792 Anti Ingel 30 Estonia Valga-Valka Open 2013
792 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 30 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
792 Antonie Paterakis 30 Greece World Championship 2017
792 Artyom Martirosov 30 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
792 Augusto Rosa Esteves 30 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
792 Avishek Prajapati 30 Nepal Cube Mahotsav 2018
792 Balázs Bernát 30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
792 Bálint Bodor 30 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
792 Basil Herold 30 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
792 Benoît Goubin 30 France Champagne Open 2019
792 Brandon Lin 30 United States Silent Spring 2017
792 Brendan James Gray 30 South Africa FMC 2019
792 Caitlin Hutnyk 30 Canada US Nationals 2014
792 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 30 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
792 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
792 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 30 Argentina FMC 2019
792 Carter Audet Marrero 30 United States FMC North America West 2019
792 Chester Lian 30 Malaysia US Nationals 2010
792 Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai (ชลเทพ กิจสินธพชัย) 30 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
792 Christine Brychcy 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
792 Conor Sullivan 30 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
792 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 30 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
792 Daniel Mullen 30 United States FMC Americas 2019
792 Danila Dubovik 30 Belarus YJ Fest Moscow 2019
792 David Arzamastsev 30 Russia FMC Europe 2019
792 David Vujasić 30 Croatia Croatian Open 2018
792 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 30 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
792 Dmitry Krivoshey 30 Russia Russia Open 2011
792 Dominik Vidaković 30 Croatia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
792 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
792 Esra Mehmedova 30 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
792 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 30 China Beijing Open 2018
792 Frédéric Meinnel 30 France Nantes Open 2008
792 Fyodor Borisov 30 Russia YJ Fest 2018
792 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 30 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
792 Garrett Webster 30 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
792 Gilles Roux 30 France World Championship 2017
792 Gunnar Krig 30 Sweden Danish Cube Day 2008
792 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 30 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
792 Han Wu (吳翰) 30 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019
792 Hao Xu (徐豪) 30 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
792 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 30 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
792 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 30 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
792 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 30 Malaysia FMC Asia 2018
792 Jacco Krijnen 30 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
792 Jae Hyun Jeong 30 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
792 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 30 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
792 Jakub Kipa 30 Poland Polish Open 2015
792 Jason Bilgrei 30 United States Meadowlands 2017
792 Jens Diewald 30 Germany Aachen Summer 2012
792 Jenson Brown 30 United States US Nationals 2016
792 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
792 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
792 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30 China China Championship 2017
792 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 30 China China Championship 2015
792 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 30 China Asian Championship 2016
792 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 30 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
792 Jonathan Charlesworth 30 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
792 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 30 Mexico World Championship 2017
792 Jorge Martín Espinosa 30 Spain Murcia 2018
792 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 30 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
792 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 30 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
792 Justin Harder 30 United States US Nationals 2012
792 Justin Jaffray 30 Canada US Nationals 2010
792 Kai Roff 30 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
792 Karthikeyan Eswaran 30 India FMC Asia 2016
792 Keenan Johnson 30 United States Skillcon 2018
792 Kim Kattelans 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
792 Kim Min (김민) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
792 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 30 Russia YJ Fest 2018
792 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 30 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
792 Lars Vennike Nielsson 30 Denmark FMC Europe 2016
792 Leo Lindqvist 30 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
792 Lina Graf 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
792 Louis Fertier 30 France World Championship 2017
792 Łukasz Ciałoń 30 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
792 Mahith Bandi 30 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
792 Manuel Bühler 30 Switzerland Swisscubing FMC 2018
792 Manuel Guse 30 Germany German Nationals 2013
792 Mateusz Szwugier 30 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
792 Matvey Olikheyko 30 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
792 Maxime Clapié 30 France UK Championship 2017
792 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 30 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
792 Michał Matczak 30 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
792 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 30 China Thailand Championship 2016
792 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 30 China FMC Asia 2019
792 Mircea Simionica 30 Romania UK Championship 2019
792 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
792 Naoto Sato (佐藤尚人) 30 Japan Japan Championship 2018
792 Nathaniel Berg 30 Sweden Danish Open 2015
792 Nick Stanton 30 United States SoCal 2015
792 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 30 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
792 Noah Swor 30 United States Florida 2020
792 Parker Trager 30 United States Meadowlands 2019
792 Pavan Ravindra 30 United States US Nationals 2015
792 Pavel Černý 30 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
792 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 30 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
792 Pedro Santos Guimarães 30 Brazil FMC 2019
792 Pietro Gasparetto 30 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
792 Przemysław Kruczek 30 Poland Polish Open 2019
792 Radosław Drozdowicz 30 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
792 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 30 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
792 Reinis Grīnbergs 30 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
792 Robert Reed 30 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
792 Roberto Bentivoglio 30 Italy Italian Championship 2019
792 Sebastian Häfner 30 Germany Hessen Open 2014
792 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 30 Japan Japan Championship 2019
792 Shane Grogan 30 United States US Nationals 2016
792 Shantanu Modak 30 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
792 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 30 China FMC Shanghai 2019
792 Sooho Lee (이수호) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
792 Spencer Andersen 30 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
792 Stephen Waller 30 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
792 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 30 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2013
792 Tee Kai Yang 30 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
792 Theo Hall 30 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
792 Thibaud Ou 30 France France 2018
792 Timo Ludwig 30 Germany Hessen Open 2018
792 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 30 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
792 Tom Stanton-Barnett 30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
792 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 30 Thailand FMC Asia 2018
792 Tyler VanGompel 30 United States Wiscube 2019
792 Valentin Hoffmann 30 France France 2018
792 Vianne Chang 30 Canada FMC North America West 2019
792 Ville Seppänen 30 Finland FMC Europe 2015
792 Vitor Varjão Chiang 30 Brazil FMC 2019
792 Vladislav Kaminskiy 30 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
792 Volodymyr Sokolov (Володимир Соколов) 30 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
792 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
792 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 30 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
792 Will Newhoff 30 United States BASC 9 2016
792 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 30 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
792 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 30 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
792 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 30 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
792 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 30 China Hefei Open 2017
792 Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩) 30 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
792 Yap Jia Yang 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
792 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
792 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 30 Japan Cube Camp 2015
792 Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 30 China Beijing Winter 2009
792 Yuji Yoshida 30 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
792 Yusuf Ragab 30 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
792 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 30 Japan Kanto FMC 2015
792 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 30 China Michigan Mystery 2014
792 Zach Ramer 30 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2017
792 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 30 China China Championship 2019
792 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 30 China FMC Asia 2017
948 Albert Böhm 31 Austria BW Open 2012
948 Anatoly Kim 31 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
948 Andrés Claros 31 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
948 Andrew Coghill 31 United Kingdom ABHC 2015
948 Andy Denney 31 United States Michigan 2015
948 Austin Reed 31 United States SoCal 2015
948 Billy Burier 31 France US Nationals 2015
948 Bob Burton 31 United States Princeton Fall 2012
948 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 31 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
948 Craig Bouchard 31 Canada Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
948 Dan Cohen 31 United States Thankscubing 2009
948 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 31 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
948 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 31 Norway FMC Europe 2015
948 Daniil Arkhipov 31 Russia SPB Welcome To 2016
948 Facundo Finola 31 Argentina San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
948 Felipe Rueda Hernández 31 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
948 François Courtès 31 France Brussels Summer Open 2009
948 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 31 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
948 Gaurav Taneja 31 India Indian Open 2014
948 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 31 China NUAA 2013
948 Israel Machado Soares 31 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
948 Jadd Virji 31 United Kingdom ABHC 2015
948 Jakob Fiechter 31 Austria Euro 2016
948 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 31 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
948 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 31 China China Championship 2015
948 Jude Wright 31 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
948 Kevin Montano 31 Italy Italian Open 2013
948 Kevin Tam 31 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
948 Kim Jokinen 31 Finland FMC Europe 2015
948 Krzysztof Kuncki 31 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
948 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
948 Lars Petrus 31 Sweden Reno Winter 2010
948 Manuel López Sheriff 31 Spain Barcelona Open 2008
948 Marcell Endrey 31 Hungary World Championship 2013
948 Morten Arborg 31 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
948 Oleg Martynov 31 Russia Ural Open 2014
948 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 31 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
948 Oscar Roth Andersen 31 Denmark Euro 2012
948 Patryk Kozieł 31 Poland Polish Championship 2015
948 Przemysław Kaleta 31 Poland PLS Marina 2014
948 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 31 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
948 Quentin Lefebvre 31 France Champagne Open 2014
948 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
948 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 31 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
948 Ronan Felipe Jorge 31 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
948 Rowe Hessler 31 United States MIT Spring 2012
948 Ryan Jew 31 United States FMC USA 2014
948 Sarah Strong 31 Canada Michigan 2016
948 Ton Dennenbroek 31 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2015
948 Virgilio Zúñiga Grajeda 31 Mexico FMC USA 2014
948 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 31 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
948 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 31 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
948 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010