Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastiano Tronto 16 Italy FMC 2019
2 Harry Savage 17 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
2 Mark Boyanowski 17 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
4 Cale Schoon 18 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
4 Chad Batten 18 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
4 Sebastiano Tronto 18 Italy British Blind Off 2019
7 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 19 China Beijing Open 2018
7 Kacper Rafalski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
7 Marcel Peters 19 Germany Cubelonia 2016
7 Mark Boyanowski 19 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
7 Mauro Moises López 19 Spain Only FMC 2020
7 Robert Yau 19 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
7 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 19 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
7 Szymon Jeziorski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
7 Tim Wong 19 United States Irvine Fall 2015
7 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 19 Belarus PSU Open 2016
17 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 20 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
17 Ben Coppin 20 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
17 Erik Akkersdijk 20 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
17 Fabio Schwandt 20 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
17 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 20 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
17 Harry Savage 20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
17 Jayden McNeill 20 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
17 Kacper Rafalski 20 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
17 Kacper Rafalski 20 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
17 Marcel Peters 20 Germany WCA Euro 2018
17 Martin Vædele Egdal 20 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
17 Rami Sbahi 20 United States Michigan 2015
17 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 20 Iran FMC Asia 2017
17 Tommy Kiprillis 20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
17 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 20 Japan Czech Open 2012
17 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 20 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
17 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 20 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
34 Aedan Bryant 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
34 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 21 China China Championship 2017
34 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 21 China FMC 2019
34 Bence János Csuti 21 Hungary FMC Europe 2017
34 Benjamin Gottschalk 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
34 Blake Thompson 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
34 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 21 China FMC Asia 2017
34 Cornelius Dieckmann 21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
34 Dávid Balog 21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
34 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
34 Dylan Wang 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
34 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 21 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
34 Harry Savage 21 United Kingdom FMC 2019
34 Jason White 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
34 Kevin Matthews 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
34 Kit Clement 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
34 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Nationals 2019
34 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Open 2018
34 Laurids Abelsen Holm 21 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
34 Linus Frész 21 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
34 Linus Frész 21 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
34 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany FMC Germany 2019
34 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany French Championship 2019
34 Mark Boyanowski 21 United States FMC 2019
34 Martin Vædele Egdal 21 Denmark FMC Europe 2017
34 Matěj Grohmann 21 Czech Republic Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
34 Moritz Karl 21 Germany BW Open 2013
34 Niko Ronkainen 21 Finland FMC Europe 2017
34 Noah Kraft 21 Germany FMC Germany 2019
34 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 21 Spain FMC Europe 2017
34 Reto Bubendorf 21 Switzerland FMC Europe 2017
34 Sameer Aggarwal 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
34 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
34 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany FMC 2019
34 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Hamburg International 2020
34 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
34 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 21 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
34 Tommy Kiprillis 21 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
34 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 21 Japan Sapporo Open 2014
34 Tripp Peters 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
34 Walker Welch 21 United States Heartland Championship 2019
34 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 21 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
76 Alessandro Nicolì 22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
76 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 22 Brazil Pão de Queijo 2018
76 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 22 Ukraine WWU 2015
76 Bence Barát 22 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
76 Bo Huang (黄镈) 22 China Cross-strait 2016
76 Cale Schoon 22 United States Florida 2020
76 Cale Schoon 22 United States FMC 2019
76 Cale Schoon 22 United States FMC Americas 2019
76 Cale Schoon 22 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
76 Cale Schoon 22 United States Wiscube 2019
76 Carter Kucala 22 United States Wiscube 2019
76 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
76 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
76 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
76 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 22 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
76 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 22 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
76 Fritz Löhr 22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
76 Harry Savage 22 United Kingdom FMC 2019
76 Harry Savage 22 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2017
76 István Kocza 22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
76 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
76 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany CBNBC 2015
76 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
76 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
76 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015