Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastiano Tronto 16 Italy FMC 2019
2 Harry Savage 17 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
2 Mark Boyanowski 17 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
4 Chad Batten 18 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
4 Sebastiano Tronto 18 Italy The Great British Blind Off 2019
6 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 19 China Beijing Open 2018
6 Kacper Rafalski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
6 Marcel Peters 19 Germany Cubelonia 2016
6 Mark Boyanowski 19 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
6 Robert Yau 19 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 19 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
6 Szymon Jeziorski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
6 Tim Wong 19 United States Irvine Fall 2015
6 Vladislav Ushakov 19 Belarus PSU Open 2016
15 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 20 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
15 Ben Coppin 20 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
15 Erik Akkersdijk 20 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
15 Fabio Schwandt 20 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
15 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 20 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
15 Harry Savage 20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
15 Jayden McNeill 20 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
15 Kacper Rafalski 20 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
15 Kacper Rafalski 20 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
15 Marcel Peters 20 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
15 Martin Vædele Egdal 20 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
15 Rami Sbahi 20 United States Michigan 2015
15 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 20 Iran FMC Asia 2017
15 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 20 Japan Czech Open 2012
15 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 20 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
15 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 20 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
31 Aedan Bryant 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
31 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 21 China China Championship 2017
31 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 21 China FMC 2019
31 Bence János Csuti 21 Hungary FMC Europe 2017
31 Blake Thompson 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
31 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 21 China FMC Asia 2017
31 Cornelius Dieckmann 21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
31 Dávid Balog 21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
31 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
31 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 21 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
31 Harry Savage 21 United Kingdom FMC 2019
31 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Nationals 2019
31 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Open 2018
31 Laurids Abelsen Holm 21 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
31 Linus Frész 21 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
31 Linus Frész 21 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
31 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany French Championship 2019
31 Mark Boyanowski 21 United States FMC 2019
31 Martin Vædele Egdal 21 Denmark FMC Europe 2017
31 Matěj Grohmann 21 Czech Republic Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
31 Moritz Karl 21 Germany BW Open 2013
31 Niko Ronkainen 21 Finland FMC Europe 2017
31 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 21 Spain FMC Europe 2017
31 Reto Bubendorf 21 Switzerland FMC Europe 2017
31 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
31 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany FMC 2019
31 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
31 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 21 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
31 Tommy Kiprillis 21 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
31 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 21 Japan Sapporo Open 2014
31 Walker Welch 21 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
31 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 21 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
63 Alessandro Nicolì 22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
63 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 22 Brazil Pão de Queijo 2018
63 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 22 Ukraine Winter West Ukraine 2015
63 Bence Barát 22 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
63 Bo Huang (黄镈) 22 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
63 Cale Schoon 22 United States FMC 2019
63 Cale Schoon 22 United States FMC Americas 2019
63 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
63 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
63 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
63 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 22 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
63 Fritz Löhr 22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
63 Harry Savage 22 United Kingdom FMC 2019
63 Harry Savage 22 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2017
63 István Kocza 22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
63 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
63 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany CBNBC 2015
63 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
63 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
63 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
63 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 22 Spain Alicante Open 2016
63 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 22 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
63 Jimmy Coll 22 Belgium Barcelona Open 2009
63 Joshua Feran 22 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
63 Kieran Dizon 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
63 Kit Clement 22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
63 Kit Clement 22 United States Indiana 2016
63 Kit Clement 22 United States Spokane Valley Summer 2017
63 Konstantin Jaehne 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
63 Laura Ohrndorf 22 Germany FMC Europe 2018
63 Laura Ohrndorf 22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
63 Laura Ohrndorf 22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
63 Laura Ohrndorf 22 Germany Hamburg International 2019
63 Linus Frész 22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
63 Linus Frész 22 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
63 Marcel Peters 22 Germany Velbert Open 2015
63 Marcel Ručigaj 22 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
63 Marek Pepke 22 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018