Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastiano Tronto 16 Italy FMC 2019
2 Harry Savage 17 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
2 Mark Boyanowski 17 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
4 Sebastiano Tronto 18 Italy British Blind Off 2019
5 Mark Boyanowski 19 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
5 Robert Yau 19 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
5 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 19 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
8 Erik Akkersdijk 20 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
8 Fabio Schwandt 20 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
8 Harry Savage 20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
8 Kacper Rafalski 20 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
8 Kacper Rafalski 20 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
13 Aedan Bryant 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
13 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 21 China FMC 2019
13 Blake Thompson 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
13 Dávid Balog 21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
13 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
13 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 21 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
13 Harry Savage 21 United Kingdom FMC 2019
13 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Nationals 2019
13 Laurids Abelsen Holm 21 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
13 Linus Frész 21 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
13 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany FMC Germany 2019
13 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany French Championship 2019
13 Mark Boyanowski 21 United States FMC 2019
13 Matěj Grohmann 21 Czech Republic Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
13 Noah Kraft 21 Germany FMC Germany 2019
13 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany FMC 2019
13 Tommy Kiprillis 21 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
13 Walker Welch 21 United States Heartland Championship 2019
13 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 21 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
32 Alessandro Nicolì 22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
32 Cale Schoon 22 United States FMC 2019
32 Cale Schoon 22 United States FMC Americas 2019
32 Cale Schoon 22 United States Wiscube 2019
32 Carter Kucala 22 United States Wiscube 2019
32 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
32 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 22 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
32 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 22 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
32 Harry Savage 22 United Kingdom FMC 2019
32 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
32 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
32 Jonatan Kłosko 22 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
32 Joshua Feran 22 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
32 Konstantin Jaehne 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
32 Laura Ohrndorf 22 Germany Hamburg International 2019
32 Marcel Ručigaj 22 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
32 Mark Boyanowski 22 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
32 Martin Vædele Egdal 22 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
32 Martin Vædele Egdal 22 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
32 Matěj Grohmann 22 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
32 Matěj Grohmann 22 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
32 Michael Young 22 United States Fewest Moves LA 2019
32 Reto Bubendorf 22 Finland French Championship 2019
32 Robert Yau 22 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
32 Sébastien Auroux 22 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
32 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 22 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019
32 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 22 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
32 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 22 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
32 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 22 Singapore Medan Mini All Events 2019
32 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 22 China FMC Shanghai 2019
32 Zachary Ochs 22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
63 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 23 Brazil Arena Berno City FM 2019
63 Alexey Zharikov 23 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
63 Andrew Nathenson 23 United States FMC Americas 2019
63 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 23 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
63 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
63 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 23 China FMC 2019
63 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 23 China FMC Asia 2019
63 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 23 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
63 Ben Streeter 23 United States FMC North America West 2019
63 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 23 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
63 Cale Schoon 23 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
63 Cale Schoon 23 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
63 Cale Schoon 23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
63 Cale Schoon 23 United States FMC 2019
63 Cale Schoon 23 United States Heartland Championship 2019
63 Cale Schoon 23 United States Wiscube 2019
63 Callum Hales-Jepp 23 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
63 Carlos Rill Garcia 23 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
63 Christopher Chi 23 United States Michigan 2019
63 Clément Cherblanc 23 France French Championship 2019
63 Daniel Sheppard 23 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
63 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 23 Indonesia FMC Asia 2019
63 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 23 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
63 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 23 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
63 Fritz Löhr 23 Germany FMC Europe 2019
63 Gabriele Cappelletti 23 Italy Italian Championship 2019
63 Guido Dipietro 23 Argentina FMC Americas 2019
63 Harry Savage 23 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
63 Harry Savage 23 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
63 Jakob Gunnarsson 23 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
63 Jan Zych 23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
63 Jan Zych 23 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
63 Joshua Feran 23 United States Wiscube 2019
63 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
63 Laura Ohrndorf 23 Germany FMC Europe 2019
63 Léo Bailly 23 France French Championship 2019
63 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 23 Ukraine FMC Ukraine 2019
63 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 23 Brazil Sun City Open 2019