Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Chad Batten 18 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
2 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 19 China Beijing Open 2018
2 Kacper Rafalski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
2 Szymon Jeziorski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
5 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 20 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
5 Ben Coppin 20 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
5 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 20 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
5 Marcel Peters 20 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 20 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
5 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 20 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
11 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Open 2018
11 Linus Frész 21 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
13 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 22 Brazil Pão de Queijo 2018
13 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
13 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
13 Kit Clement 22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
13 Laura Ohrndorf 22 Germany FMC Europe 2018
13 Linus Frész 22 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
13 Marek Pepke 22 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
13 Mark Boyanowski 22 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
13 Marlon de V. Marques 22 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
13 Reto Bubendorf 22 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
13 Reto Bubendorf 22 Finland Swisscubing Cup I 2018
13 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 22 Malaysia FMC Asia 2018
13 Thomas Lehéricy 22 France French Championship 2018
13 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 22 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
13 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 22 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
13 Yan Luo (骆彦) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
13 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
30 Alexander Olleta del Molino 23 Spain Basauri Open 2018
30 Alexander Olleta del Molino 23 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
30 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 23 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
30 Ali Salavati (علی صلواتی) 23 Iran FMC Asia 2018
30 Andrew Nathenson 23 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
30 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 23 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
30 Jakob Gunnarsson 23 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
30 Maja von Borstel 23 Germany German Open 2018
30 Marcel Peters 23 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
30 Marcos Masini 23 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
30 Mark Boyanowski 23 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
30 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 23 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
30 Reto Bubendorf 23 Finland Elsass Open 2018
30 Reto Bubendorf 23 Finland Swisscubing FMC 2018
30 Robert Yau 23 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
30 Rodrigo Ugarte 23 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
30 Sergey Lahno 23 Russia FMC Europe 2018
30 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 23 Ukraine FMC Europe 2018
30 Walker Welch 23 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
30 Walker Welch 23 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
30 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 23 Singapore FMC Asia 2018
30 Yan Luo (骆彦) 23 China ZHBIT Open 2018
52 Aedan Bryant 24 United States FMC Americas 2018
52 Aleksandr Beznogov 24 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
52 Alexander Olleta del Molino 24 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
52 Alexander Olleta del Molino 24 Spain FMC Europe 2018
52 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 24 Brazil FMC Americas 2018
52 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 24 Brazil Pão de Queijo 2018
52 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 24 Brazil Uberlândia Specials 2018
52 Alexis Fedeler 24 Germany Mexican Championship 2018
52 Andrew Nathenson 24 United States FMC Americas 2018
52 Andrew Nathenson 24 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
52 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 24 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
52 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 24 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
52 Bence János Csuti 24 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
52 Bence János Csuti 24 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
52 Bo Huang (黄镈) 24 China Shenzhen Open 2018
52 Carter Kucala 24 United States FMC Americas 2018
52 Charlie Stark 24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
52 Chris Choi 24 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
52 Christopher Chi 24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
52 Daniel Sheppard 24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
52 Daniel Wallin 24 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
52 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 24 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
52 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 24 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
52 Harry Savage 24 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
52 Harry Savage 24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
52 Jakob Gunnarsson 24 Sweden FMC Europe 2018
52 Jan Bentlage 24 Germany WCA Asian Championship 2018
52 Jan Bentlage 24 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
52 Jan Bentlage 24 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
52 John Edison Ubaldo 24 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
52 Kacper Rafalski 24 Poland FMC Europe 2018
52 Kacper Rafalski 24 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
52 Kit Clement 24 United States Hawaii 2018
52 Kit Clement 24 United States Hawaii 2018
52 Kit Clement 24 United States Rose City 2018
52 Luigi Soriano 24 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
52 Malte Ihlefeld 24 Germany German Nationals 2018
52 Marcin Stachura 24 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
52 Mark Boyanowski 24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
52 Mark Boyanowski 24 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
52 Mark Boyanowski 24 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
52 Mark Boyanowski 24 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
52 Mats Valk 24 Netherlands Elsass Open 2018
52 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 24 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
52 Nicolas Gertner 24 France Elsass Open 2018
52 Reto Bubendorf 24 Finland Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
52 Reto Bubendorf 24 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
52 Robert Yau 24 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2018
52 Robert Yau 24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018