Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcel Peters 19 Germany Cubelonia 2016
1 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 19 Belarus PSU Open 2016
3 Jayden McNeill 20 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
3 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 20 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
5 Bence Barát 22 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
5 Bo Huang (黄镈) 22 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
5 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
5 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 22 Spain Alicante Open 2016
5 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 22 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
5 Kit Clement 22 United States Indiana 2016
5 Ryan DeLine 22 United States Indiana 2016
5 Sébastien Auroux 22 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
5 Sébastien Auroux 22 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
5 Walker Welch 22 United States Indiana 2016
15 Bence Barát 23 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
15 Cale Schoon 23 United States US Nationals 2016
15 Emanuel Rheinert 23 Germany German Nationals 2016
15 Jan Bentlage 23 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
15 Jan Bentlage 23 Germany PSKubing 2016
15 Jan Bentlage 23 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
15 Jan Bentlage 23 Germany Sébra Open 2016
15 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 23 Brazil Brasília Open 2016
15 Laura Ohrndorf 23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
15 Laura Ohrndorf 23 Germany PSKubing 2016
15 Linus Frész 23 Germany Sébra Open 2016
15 Marcel Peters 23 Germany German Open 2016
15 Marcel Peters 23 Germany Sébra Open 2016
15 Mark Boyanowski 23 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
15 Mark Boyanowski 23 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
15 Mark Boyanowski 23 United States Michigan 2016
15 Olivér Perge 23 Hungary German Nationals 2016
15 Robert Yau 23 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2016
15 Sébastien Auroux 23 Germany PSKubing 2016
15 Sébastien Auroux 23 Germany Sébra Open 2016
15 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 23 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
15 Simon Kalhofer 23 Germany German Nationals 2016
15 Stephen Adhisaputra 23 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
15 Walker Welch 23 United States Michigan 2016
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 23 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
40 Dávid Balog 24 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
40 Dávid Balog 24 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
40 Jan Bentlage 24 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
40 Janne Lehtimäki 24 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
40 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 24 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
40 Laura Ohrndorf 24 Germany Sébra Open 2016
40 Linus Frész 24 Germany PSKubing 2016
40 Marcel Peters 24 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2016
40 Marcel Peters 24 Germany German Nationals 2016
40 Marcel Peters 24 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
40 Marcel Peters 24 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
40 Mark Boyanowski 24 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
40 Mark Boyanowski 24 United States Indiana 2016
40 Mark Boyanowski 24 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
40 Mark Boyanowski 24 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
40 Max Hahnbück 24 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
40 Moritz Karl 24 Germany Hessen Open 2016
40 Reto Bubendorf 24 Switzerland Opal Open 2016
40 Ryan DeLine 24 United States Indiana 2016
40 Sébastien Auroux 24 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2016
40 Sébastien Auroux 24 Germany Cubelonia 2016
40 Sébastien Auroux 24 Germany German Nationals 2016
40 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 24 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
40 Tomek Bogdanik 24 Poland Polish Championship 2016
40 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 24 Japan Japan Open 2016
65 AJ Blair 25 United States US Nationals 2016
65 Alexander Olleta del Molino 25 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
65 Andrew Nathenson 25 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
65 Antoine Piau 25 France Open Cube Project 2016
65 Attila Horváth 25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
65 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
65 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25 China FMC Asia 2016
65 Bence Barát 25 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
65 Bence Barát 25 Hungary Prague Open 2016
65 Bence János Csuti 25 Hungary FMC Europe 2016
65 Bo Huang (黄镈) 25 China FMC Asia 2016
65 Cale Schoon 25 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
65 Cale Schoon 25 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
65 ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명) 25 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
65 Daniel Sheppard 25 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2016
65 Emanuel Rheinert 25 Germany German Nationals 2016
65 Evan Liu 25 United States Exeter Open 2016
65 Grzegorz Łuczyna 25 Poland FMC Europe 2016
65 Jan Bentlage 25 Germany Hessen Open 2016
65 Jan Bentlage 25 Germany Sébra Open 2016
65 Jan Bentlage 25 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
65 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 25 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
65 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 25 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
65 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 25 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
65 Laura Ohrndorf 25 Germany Sébra Open 2016
65 Linus Frész 25 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
65 Linus Frész 25 Germany German Nationals 2016
65 Linus Frész 25 Germany Hessen Open 2016
65 Linus Frész 25 Germany Swiss Nationals 2016
65 Linus Frész 25 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
65 Marcel Peters 25 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
65 Marcel Peters 25 Germany FMC Europe 2016
65 Marcel Peters 25 Germany FMC Europe 2016
65 Marcel Peters 25 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
65 Marcel Peters 25 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
65 Mark Boyanowski 25 United States Indiana 2016