Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
1 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 21 Japan Sapporo Open 2014
3 Vincent Sheu 22 United States US Nationals 2014
4 Bence Barát 23 Hungary Czech Open 2014
4 Linus Frész 23 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
4 Sébastien Auroux 23 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
4 Sébastien Auroux 23 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
4 Vincent Sheu 23 United States US Nationals 2014
4 Walker Welch 23 United States Dixon Summer 2014
10 Daniel Sheppard 24 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
10 Daniel Sheppard 24 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
10 Laura Ohrndorf 24 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
10 Marcel Peters 24 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
10 Sébastien Auroux 24 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
10 Sébastien Auroux 24 Germany Hessen Open 2014
10 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 24 Japan Molina Open 2014
10 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 24 Japan Prague Open 2014
18 Alexander Olleta del Molino 25 Spain UPV Open 2014
18 Daniel Sheppard 25 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
18 Emanuel Rheinert 25 Germany Sébra Open 2014
18 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 25 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
18 Linus Frész 25 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
18 Marcel Peters 25 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
18 Marcin Stachura 25 Poland PLS Marina 2014
18 Sakari Rautalin 25 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
18 Sébastien Auroux 25 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
18 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 25 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
18 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 25 Japan Asian Championship 2014
29 Alexander Lau 26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
29 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 26 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
29 Bence Barát 26 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
29 Blake Thompson 26 United States FMC USA 2014
29 Daniel Sheppard 26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
29 Daniel Sheppard 26 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
29 Daniel Sheppard 26 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
29 Janne Lehtimäki 26 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
29 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 26 Spain Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
29 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 26 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
29 Justin Adsuara 26 United States FMC USA 2014
29 Luis J. Iáñez 26 Spain Moratalla Open Rubik 2014
29 Nikhil Mande 26 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
29 Olivér Perge 26 Hungary CubeComp I Iran 2014
29 Robert Yau 26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
29 Robert Yau 26 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
29 Ryan DeLine 26 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
29 Sebastiano Tronto 26 Italy BP Cube Day 2014
29 Sébastien Auroux 26 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
29 Tim Reynolds 26 United States FMC USA 2014
29 Tim Reynolds 26 United States US Nationals 2014
29 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
29 Zijian Chen (陈梓键) 26 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
52 Alexander Olleta del Molino 27 Spain Madrid Spring Open 2014
52 Bence Barát 27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
52 Blake Thompson 27 United States US Nationals 2014
52 Devin Corr-Robinett 27 United States US Nationals 2014
52 Evan Liu 27 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
52 Evan Liu 27 United States US Nationals 2014
52 Jan Bentlage 27 Germany German Open 2014
52 Jan Bentlage 27 Germany Hessen Open 2014
52 Jan Bentlage 27 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
52 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 27 Spain Molina Open 2014
52 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 27 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
52 John Tamanas 27 United States US Nationals 2014
52 Julian David 27 Canada US Nationals 2014
52 Laura Ohrndorf 27 Germany German Nationals 2014
52 Linus Frész 27 Germany Munich Open 2014
52 Louis Cormier 27 Canada US Nationals 2014
52 Marcel Peters 27 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
52 Marcel Peters 27 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
52 Mark Boyanowski 27 United States FMC USA 2014
52 Michael Young 27 United States FMC USA 2014
52 Nathan Dwyer 27 United States US Nationals 2014
52 Nikhil Mande 27 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2014
52 Phillip Lewicki 27 United States US Nationals 2014
52 Rami Sbahi 27 United States FMC USA 2014
52 Raymond Goslow 27 United States Florida Feast 2014
52 Rob Stuart 27 United Kingdom MIT FMC 2014
52 Ryan DeLine 27 United States FMC USA 2014
52 Sebastiano Tronto 27 Italy BP Cube Day 2014
52 Sébastien Auroux 27 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
52 Sébastien Auroux 27 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
52 Sébastien Auroux 27 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
52 Sébastien Auroux 27 Germany Sébra Open 2014
52 Sébastien Auroux 27 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
52 Sébastien Auroux 27 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
52 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 27 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
52 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 27 Iran CubeComp I Iran 2014
52 Timothy Sun 27 United States FMC USA 2014
52 Tomasz Żołnowski 27 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
52 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 27 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
91 Alexander Olleta del Molino 28 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
91 Christian Schiøtt 28 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
91 Daniel Sheppard 28 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
91 Devin Corr-Robinett 28 United States FMC USA 2014
91 Emanuel Rheinert 28 Germany German Open 2014
91 Erik Akkersdijk 28 Netherlands German Nationals 2014
91 Erik Jernqvist 28 Sweden Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
91 Grzegorz Jałocha 28 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
91 Grzegorz Jałocha 28 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
91 Ivan Zabrodin 28 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014