Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 István Kocza 22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
2 Clément Gallet 24 France United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
2 Sébastien Auroux 24 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
4 Teemu Tiinanen 25 Finland Estonian Open 2010
5 Erik Akkersdijk 26 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 26 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
5 Mats Valk 26 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
8 David Woner 27 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
8 Fang Qin (秦方) 27 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
8 Sébastien Auroux 27 Germany Austrian Open 2010
8 Sébastien Auroux 27 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
8 Teemu Tiinanen 27 Finland Finnish Open 2010
13 Clément Gallet 28 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
13 Grzegorz Łuczyna 28 Poland Polish Open 2010
13 Jack Moseley 28 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
13 Michał Pleskowicz 28 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
13 Philippe Virouleau 28 France Montpellier Open 2010
13 Teemu Tiinanen 28 Finland Benelux Open 2010
19 Daniel Sheppard 29 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
19 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
19 Mats Valk 29 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
19 Milán Baticz 29 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
19 Sam Boyles 29 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
19 Teemu Tiinanen 29 Finland Finnish Open 2010
19 Tobias Christlieb 29 Germany Cologne Open 2010
26 Balázs Bernát 30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
26 Bence Barát 30 Hungary East German Open 2010
26 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 30 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
26 Chester Lian 30 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
26 Chris Hardwick 30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
26 Erik Akkersdijk 30 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
26 Guus Razoux Schultz 30 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
26 Justin Jaffray 30 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
26 Loïc Petit 30 France Montpellier Open 2010
26 Milán Baticz 30 Hungary Czech Open 2010
26 Sébastien Auroux 30 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
26 Sébastien Auroux 30 Germany Dutch Open 2010
26 Sébastien Auroux 30 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
39 Chris Hardwick 31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
39 Clément Gallet 31 France Montpellier Open 2010
39 Clément Gallet 31 France Toulouse Open 2010
39 Daniel Sheppard 31 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
39 Dániel Varga 31 Hungary East German Open 2010
39 Erik Akkersdijk 31 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
39 Erik Akkersdijk 31 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
39 Erik Jernqvist 31 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
39 Johannes Laire 31 Finland Swedish Open 2010
39 Jude Wright 31 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
39 Justin Adsuara 31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
39 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
39 Lars Petrus 31 Sweden Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
39 Lucas Garron 31 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
39 Maarten Smit 31 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
39 Mats Valk 31 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
39 Michael Gottlieb 31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
39 Mike Hughey 31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
39 Olivér Perge 31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
39 Olivér Perge 31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
39 Ron van Bruchem 31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
39 Sébastien Auroux 31 Germany Bristol Spring 2010
39 Sébastien Auroux 31 Germany MPEI Open 2010
39 Stefan Pochmann 31 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
39 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 31 Japan Japan Open 2010
39 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
65 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 32 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
65 Bence Barát 32 Hungary Czech Open 2010
65 Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai (ชลเทพ กิจสินธพชัย) 32 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
65 Clément Gallet 32 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
65 Dan Cohen 32 United States Indiana Winter 2010
65 Erik Akkersdijk 32 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
65 Feliks Zemdegs 32 Australia Asian Championship 2010
65 Feliks Zemdegs 32 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
65 François Courtès 32 France East German Open 2010
65 François Courtès 32 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
65 Frank Severinsen 32 Denmark Czech Open 2010
65 Joël van Noort 32 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
65 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 32 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
65 Krzysztof Żerucha 32 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
65 Mario Laurent 32 France Montpellier Open 2010
65 Mario Laurent 32 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
65 Nathan Azaria 32 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
65 Olivér Perge 32 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
65 Olivér Perge 32 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
65 Olivér Perge 32 Hungary East German Open 2010
65 Philippe Virouleau 32 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
65 Sébastien Auroux 32 Germany German Nationals 2010
65 Teemu Tiinanen 32 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
65 Timothy Sun 32 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
65 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 32 Japan Asian Championship 2010
90 András Szermek 33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
90 Bence Barát 33 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
90 Devin Corr-Robinett 33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
90 Erik Akkersdijk 33 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
90 Erik Akkersdijk 33 Netherlands German Open 2010
90 Erik Akkersdijk 33 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
90 Erik Johnson 33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
90 François Courtès 33 France Bristol Spring 2010
90 Hong Zhang (张宏) 33 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
90 Jens Diewald 33 Germany Benelux Open 2010
90 Maarten Smit 33 Netherlands German Open 2010