Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastiano Tronto 16 Italy FMC 2019
2 Harry Savage 17 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
2 Mark Boyanowski 17 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
4 Cale Schoon 18 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
4 Chad Batten 18 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
4 Sebastiano Tronto 18 Italy British Blind Off 2019
7 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 19 China Beijing Open 2018
7 Kacper Rafalski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
7 Marcel Peters 19 Germany Cubelonia 2016
7 Mark Boyanowski 19 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
7 Robert Yau 19 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
7 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 19 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
7 Szymon Jeziorski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
7 Tim Wong 19 United States Irvine Fall 2015
7 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 19 Belarus PSU Open 2016
16 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 20 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
16 Ben Coppin 20 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
16 Erik Akkersdijk 20 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
16 Fabio Schwandt 20 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
16 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 20 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
16 Harry Savage 20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
16 Jayden McNeill 20 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
16 Kacper Rafalski 20 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
16 Kacper Rafalski 20 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
16 Marcel Peters 20 Germany WCA Euro 2018
16 Martin Vædele Egdal 20 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
16 Rami Sbahi 20 United States Michigan 2015
16 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 20 Iran FMC Asia 2017
16 Tommy Kiprillis 20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
16 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 20 Japan Czech Open 2012
16 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 20 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
16 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 20 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
33 Aedan Bryant 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
33 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 21 China China Championship 2017
33 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 21 China FMC 2019
33 Bence János Csuti 21 Hungary FMC Europe 2017
33 Benjamin Gottschalk 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
33 Blake Thompson 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
33 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 21 China FMC Asia 2017
33 Cornelius Dieckmann 21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
33 Dávid Balog 21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
33 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
33 Dylan Wang 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
33 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 21 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
33 Harry Savage 21 United Kingdom FMC 2019
33 Jason White 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
33 Kevin Matthews 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
33 Kit Clement 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
33 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Nationals 2019
33 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Open 2018
33 Laurids Abelsen Holm 21 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
33 Linus Frész 21 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
33 Linus Frész 21 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
33 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany FMC Germany 2019
33 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany French Championship 2019
33 Mark Boyanowski 21 United States FMC 2019
33 Martin Vædele Egdal 21 Denmark FMC Europe 2017
33 Matěj Grohmann 21 Czech Republic Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
33 Moritz Karl 21 Germany BW Open 2013
33 Niko Ronkainen 21 Finland FMC Europe 2017
33 Noah Kraft 21 Germany FMC Germany 2019
33 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 21 Spain FMC Europe 2017
33 Reto Bubendorf 21 Switzerland FMC Europe 2017
33 Sameer Aggarwal 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
33 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
33 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany FMC 2019
33 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Hamburg International 2020
33 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
33 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 21 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
33 Tommy Kiprillis 21 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
33 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 21 Japan Sapporo Open 2014
33 Tripp Peters 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
33 Walker Welch 21 United States Heartland Championship 2019
33 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 21 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
75 Alessandro Nicolì 22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
75 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 22 Brazil Pão de Queijo 2018
75 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 22 Ukraine WWU 2015
75 Bence Barát 22 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
75 Bo Huang (黄镈) 22 China Cross-strait 2016
75 Cale Schoon 22 United States Florida 2020
75 Cale Schoon 22 United States FMC 2019
75 Cale Schoon 22 United States FMC Americas 2019
75 Cale Schoon 22 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
75 Cale Schoon 22 United States Wiscube 2019
75 Carter Kucala 22 United States Wiscube 2019
75 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
75 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
75 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
75 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 22 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
75 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 22 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
75 Fritz Löhr 22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
75 Harry Savage 22 United Kingdom FMC 2019
75 Harry Savage 22 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2017
75 István Kocza 22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
75 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
75 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany CBNBC 2015
75 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
75 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
75 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
75 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 22 Spain Alicante Open 2016