Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Erik Akkersdijk 20 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
2 Erik Akkersdijk 24 Netherlands FMC Germany 2019
3 Mattheo de Wit 26 Netherlands FMC 2019
3 Mattheo de Wit 26 Netherlands FMC 2019
5 Erik Akkersdijk 28 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
5 Guus Razoux Schultz 28 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
7 Guus Razoux Schultz 29 Netherlands FMC 2019
7 Guus Razoux Schultz 29 Netherlands FMC 2019
7 Mats Valk 29 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
7 Mattheo de Wit 29 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
11 Erik Akkersdijk 30 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
11 Guus Razoux Schultz 30 Netherlands FMC 2019
11 Mats Valk 30 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
11 Mats Valk 30 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
11 Mattheo de Wit 30 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
11 Robin Verstraten 30 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
17 Daniël Kassab 31 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
17 Erik Akkersdijk 31 Netherlands FMC Germany 2019
17 Guus Razoux Schultz 31 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
17 Mattheo de Wit 31 Netherlands FMC 2019
21 Erik Akkersdijk 32 Netherlands FMC Germany 2019
21 Erik Akkersdijk 32 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
21 Mats Valk 32 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
21 Mats Valk 32 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
21 Mattheo de Wit 32 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
21 Tijmen van der Ree 32 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
27 Bas Verseveldt 33 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
27 Daan Baartmans 33 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
27 Erik Akkersdijk 33 Netherlands FMC Germany 2019
27 Erik Akkersdijk 33 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
27 Guus Razoux Schultz 33 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
27 Luca Stalpers 33 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
27 Mats Valk 33 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
27 Robin Verstraten 33 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
35 Erik Akkersdijk 34 Netherlands FMC Germany 2019
35 Erik Akkersdijk 34 Netherlands FMC Germany 2019
35 Erik Akkersdijk 34 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
35 Robin Verstraten 34 Netherlands FMC 2019
39 Daniël Kassab 35 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
39 Erik Akkersdijk 35 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
41 Daniël Kassab 36 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
41 Erik Akkersdijk 36 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
41 Ivo Bakker 36 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
41 Ivo Bakker 36 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
41 Luca Stalpers 36 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
41 Mattheo de Wit 36 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
41 Mika Smulders 36 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
41 Robin Verstraten 36 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
41 Ron van Bruchem 36 Netherlands FMC 2019
50 Daniël Kassab 37 Netherlands FMC 2019
50 Ivo Bakker 37 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
50 Luca Stalpers 37 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
50 Robin Verstraten 37 Netherlands FMC 2019
50 Robin Verstraten 37 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
50 Robin Verstraten 37 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
50 Tijmen van der Ree 37 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
50 Vincent Chan 37 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
58 Daan Baartmans 38 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
58 Daniël Kassab 38 Netherlands FMC 2019
58 Gert-Jan Broere 38 Netherlands FMC 2019
58 Ron van Bruchem 38 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
58 Ron van Bruchem 38 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
58 Ron van Bruchem 38 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
64 Erik Akkersdijk 39 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
64 Reinier Schippers 39 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
64 Ron van Bruchem 39 Netherlands FMC 2019
64 Tijmen van der Ree 39 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
68 Daan Baartmans 40 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
68 Erik Akkersdijk 40 Netherlands British Blind Off 2019
68 Michael Fung 40 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
68 Olivier Vos 40 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
68 Olivier Vos 40 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
73 Dennis Eijkel 41 Netherlands FMC 2019
73 Midas Kiebert 41 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
73 Olivier Vos 41 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
73 Sander Kaspers 41 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
77 Mark Bennis 42 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
78 Daniël Kassab 43 Netherlands FMC 2019
78 Luca Stalpers 43 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
80 Dennis Eijkel 44 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
80 Mika Smulders 44 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
80 Olivier Vos 44 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
80 Tijmen van der Ree 44 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
84 Robin Verstraten 45 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
84 Timon Veurink 45 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
84 Vincent Chan 45 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
84 Vincent Chan 45 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
84 Vincent Chan 45 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
89 David Vos 46 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
89 Olivier Vos 46 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
89 Robin Verstraten 46 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
89 Robin Verstraten 46 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
89 Timon Veurink 46 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
94 Ron van Bruchem 47 Netherlands FMC 2019
94 Tijmen van der Ree 47 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
94 Vincent Chan 47 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
97 Harrie Cuijpers 48 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
98 Daniël Kassab 49 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
99 Dennis Eijkel 50 Netherlands FMC Europe 2019
99 Rodney van den Velden 50 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019