Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
2 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
2 Stephen Adhisaputra 27 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
4 Ardianto Satriawan 29 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
4 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
6 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 30 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
7 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
8 Nathan Azaria 32 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
9 Ragil Setyadi 33 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
9 Riadi Arsandi 33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
11 Angga Atrie 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
11 Willy Hericson 35 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
13 Aldo Feandri 36 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
13 Heribertus Ariando 36 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
13 Ilham Arisnawan 36 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
16 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
16 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
16 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
16 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
16 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 37 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
21 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
21 Andik Lukman Hakim 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
21 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 38 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
21 Brillian Prajudistisia 38 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
21 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
21 Hendry Cahyadi 38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
21 Teo Fendi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
28 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 39 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
29 Indiarto Pranaya 40 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
29 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 40 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
29 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
32 Dimas Satrio Danardono 41 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
32 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
34 Bintang Kurnia Putra 42 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
34 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 42 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
36 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
36 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
36 Vincent Jovian 43 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
39 Abel Brata 44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
39 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 44 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
39 Irwan Sarbeni 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
39 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 44 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
43 Edwin Reynold Simanjuntak 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
43 Quinnzon Radyatmadja Djauhari 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
45 Cakradenta Yudha Poetera 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
45 Dinur Rafif Najwan 46 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
45 Fachri Padmaridho 46 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
45 Janitra Ezra Putra 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
45 Wiryawan Kuncoro 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
50 Andre Febriato Jonathan 47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
50 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 47 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
50 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
50 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 47 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
50 Rizki Akbari Utama 47 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
50 Thomas Edison Prasetyo 47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
50 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 47 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
57 Agnes Maxelino 48 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
57 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
57 Dedi Hariyadi 48 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
60 Aminudin 49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
60 Andika Pratama 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
60 Damar Wahyu 49 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
60 Ikbar Habib Fairuzi 49 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
60 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
65 Danurweda Handitya 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
65 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
67 Bryan Erfanda Putra 51 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
67 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 51 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
67 Ryan Saputra 51 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
70 Alif Reza Nurhadi 52 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
70 Andrew Susio 52 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
70 Chilwin Theodoroes 52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
70 Claudio Kevin 52 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
70 Renaldo Sanjaya 52 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
75 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
76 Erfanto Heri Nugroho 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
77 Raditya Darmadi 55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
78 Muhammad 56 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
78 Yoga Pancawara 56 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
80 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
80 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 57 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
80 Muhammad Rehan 57 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
83 Haryo Trisulo 59 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
84 Arnold Soeparjanto 60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
84 Hendro 60 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
86 Muhammad Ramadhan 62 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
87 Yosua Adriadi 63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010