Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stephen Adhisaputra 23 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
3 Stephen Adhisaputra 27 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
3 Stephen Adhisaputra 27 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
6 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
6 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
6 Stephen Adhisaputra 28 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
6 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 28 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
10 Ardianto Satriawan 29 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
10 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
10 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
10 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 29 Indonesia FMC USA 2016
14 Stephen Adhisaputra 30 Indonesia Sébra Open 2016
14 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
14 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 30 Indonesia FMC USA 2015
14 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
14 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 30 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
19 Ardianto Satriawan 31 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
19 Ardianto Satriawan 31 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
19 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 31 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
19 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
19 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
19 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 31 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
19 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 31 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
19 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 31 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
27 Ardianto Satriawan 32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
27 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 32 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
27 Nathan Azaria 32 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
27 Stephen Adhisaputra 32 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
27 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 32 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
27 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 32 Indonesia BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
33 Andre Febriato Jonathan 33 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
33 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 33 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
33 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 33 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
33 Ragil Setyadi 33 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
33 Riadi Arsandi 33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
33 Stephen Adhisaputra 33 Indonesia Sébra Open 2016
33 Stephen Adhisaputra 33 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
40 Ardianto Satriawan 34 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
40 Ardianto Satriawan 34 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
40 Ardianto Satriawan 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
40 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 34 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
40 Ragil Setyadi 34 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
40 Stephen Adhisaputra 34 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
40 Stephen Adhisaputra 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
40 Stephen Adhisaputra 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
40 Stephen Adhisaputra 34 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
40 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
40 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 34 Indonesia FMC USA 2016
51 Angga Atrie 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
51 Ardianto Satriawan 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
51 Ardianto Satriawan 35 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
51 Ardianto Satriawan 35 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
51 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 35 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
51 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 35 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
51 Stephen Adhisaputra 35 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
51 Stephen Adhisaputra 35 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
51 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
51 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 35 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
51 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 35 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
51 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 35 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
51 Willy Hericson 35 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
64 Ahmad Zaky 36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
64 Aldo Feandri 36 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
64 Ardianto Satriawan 36 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
64 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 36 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
64 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 36 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
64 Heribertus Ariando 36 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
64 Ilham Arisnawan 36 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
64 Nathan Azaria 36 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
64 Stephen Adhisaputra 36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
64 Stephen Adhisaputra 36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
64 Stephen Adhisaputra 36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
64 Stephen Adhisaputra 36 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
64 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
64 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 36 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
64 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
79 Aldo Feandri 37 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
79 Aldo Feandri 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
79 Ardianto Satriawan 37 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
79 Ardianto Satriawan 37 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
79 Ardianto Satriawan 37 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
79 Brillian Prajudistisia 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
79 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
79 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
79 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
79 Heribertus Ariando 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
79 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
79 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
79 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
79 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
79 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
79 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
79 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
79 Nathan Azaria 37 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
79 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
79 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
79 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
79 Stephen Adhisaputra 37 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
79 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 37 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
102 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
102 Aldo Feandri 38 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
102 Andik Lukman Hakim 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
102 Ardianto Satriawan 38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
102 Ardianto Satriawan 38 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
102 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 38 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
102 Bintang Kurnia Putra 38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
102 Brillian Prajudistisia 38 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
102 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
102 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
102 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
102 Hendry Cahyadi 38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
102 Kalim Fazalurrohman 38 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
102 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
102 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
102 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 38 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
102 Nathan Azaria 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
102 Riadi Arsandi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
102 Riadi Arsandi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
102 Stephen Adhisaputra 38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
102 Stephen Adhisaputra 38 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
102 Teo Fendi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
102 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 38 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
102 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
126 Aldo Feandri 39 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
126 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 39 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
126 Ardianto Satriawan 39 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
126 Ardianto Satriawan 39 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
126 Ardianto Satriawan 39 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2012
126 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 39 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
126 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 39 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
126 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 39 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
126 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 39 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
126 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
126 Nathan Azaria 39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
126 Nathan Azaria 39 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
126 Nathan Azaria 39 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
126 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 39 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
140 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
140 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 40 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
140 Andre Febriato Jonathan 40 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
140 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 40 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
140 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 40 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
140 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 40 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
140 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 40 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
140 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
140 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
140 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
140 Hendry Cahyadi 40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
140 Indiarto Pranaya 40 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
140 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 40 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
140 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 40 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
140 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
140 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
140 Nathan Azaria 40 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
140 Ragil Setyadi 40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
140 Riadi Arsandi 40 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
140 Riadi Arsandi 40 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
140 Rizki Akbari Utama 40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
140 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 40 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
140 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 40 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
163 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 41 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
163 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 41 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
163 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
163 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 41 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
163 Dimas Satrio Danardono 41 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
163 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
163 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
163 Sama Al-Qonuni 41 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
163 Stephen Adhisaputra 41 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
163 Stephen Adhisaputra 41 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
163 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 41 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
163 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 41 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
163 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 41 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
176 Ahmad Zaky 42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
176 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 42 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
176 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 42 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
176 Ardianto Satriawan 42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
176 Bintang Kurnia Putra 42 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
176 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 42 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
176 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
176 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 42 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
176 Hendry Cahyadi 42 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
176 Kalim Fazalurrohman 42 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
176 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 42 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
176 Nathan Azaria 42 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
176 Nathan Azaria 42 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
176 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 42 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
176 Riadi Arsandi 42 Indonesia Asian Championship 2012
176 Riadi Arsandi 42 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
176 Rizki Akbari Utama 42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
193 Aldo Feandri 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
193 Aldo Feandri 43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
193 Angga Atrie 43 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
193 Ardianto Satriawan 43 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
193 Brillian Prajudistisia 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
193 Brillian Prajudistisia 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
193 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 43 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
193 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 43 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
193 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 43 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
193 Fredi Dwi Harminto 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
193 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 43 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
193 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
193 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
193 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 43 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
193 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
193 Nathan Azaria 43 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
193 Nathan Azaria 43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
193 Nathan Azaria 43 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
193 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 43 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
193 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 43 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
193 Riadi Arsandi 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
193 Stephen Adhisaputra 43 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
193 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 43 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
193 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
193 Vincent Jovian 43 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
218 Abel Brata 44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
218 Aldo Feandri 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
218 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 44 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
218 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 44 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
218 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 44 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
218 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 44 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
218 Irwan Sarbeni 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
218 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 44 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
218 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
218 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 44 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
218 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 44 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
218 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
218 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 44 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
218 Nathan Azaria 44 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
218 Riadi Arsandi 44 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
233 Abel Brata 45 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
233 Andre Febriato Jonathan 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
233 Ardianto Satriawan 45 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
233 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 45 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
233 Edwin Reynold Simanjuntak 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
233 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 45 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
233 Hendry Cahyadi 45 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
233 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
233 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 45 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
233 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 45 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
233 Nathan Azaria 45 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
233 Quinnzon Radyatmadja Djauhari 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
233 Riadi Arsandi 45 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
246 Ahmad Zaky 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
246 Aldo Feandri 46 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
246 Andre Febriato Jonathan 46 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
246 Andre Febriato Jonathan 46 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
246 Andre Febriato Jonathan 46 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
246 Andre Febriato Jonathan 46 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
246 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 46 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
246 Bali Catur Pengembara 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
246 Bintang Kurnia Putra 46 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
246 Cakradenta Yudha Poetera 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
246 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 46 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
246 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
246 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 46 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
246 Dinur Rafif Najwan 46 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
246 Fachri Padmaridho 46 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
246 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
246 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 46 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
246 Janitra Ezra Putra 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
246 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 46 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
246 Riadi Arsandi 46 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
246 Wiryawan Kuncoro 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
267 Andre Febriato Jonathan 47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
267 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 47 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
267 Bintang Kurnia Putra 47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
267 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 47 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
267 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 47 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
267 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 47 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
267 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 47 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
267 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
267 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 47 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
267 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 47 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
267 Rizki Akbari Utama 47 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
267 Satria Kojar Sena 47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
267 Thomas Edison Prasetyo 47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
267 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 47 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
281 Agnes Maxelino 48 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
281 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
281 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 48 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
281 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 48 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
281 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
281 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 48 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
281 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
281 Dedi Hariyadi 48 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
281 Dimas Satrio Danardono 48 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
281 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 48 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
281 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 48 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
281 Hendry Cahyadi 48 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
281 Heribertus Ariando 48 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
281 Janitra Ezra Putra 48 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
281 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
281 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 48 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
281 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 48 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
281 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
281 Satria Kojar Sena 48 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
300 Aldo Feandri 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
300 Aldo Feandri 49 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
300 Aminudin 49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
300 Andika Pratama 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
300 Bintang Kurnia Putra 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
300 Bintang Kurnia Putra 49 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
300 Brillian Prajudistisia 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
300 Damar Wahyu 49 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
300 Dimas Satrio Danardono 49 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
300 Ikbar Habib Fairuzi 49 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
300 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 49 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
300 Muhammad Rifani 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
300 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 49 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
300 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
300 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 49 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
315 Aldo Feandri 50 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
315 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
315 Andre Febriato Jonathan 50 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
315 Angga Atrie 50 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
315 Bintang Kurnia Putra 50 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
315 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 50 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
315 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 50 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
315 Danurweda Handitya 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
315 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 50 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
315 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 50 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
315 Kalim Fazalurrohman 50 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
315 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 50 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
315 Muhammad Rasyad 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
315 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
329 Aldo Feandri 51 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
329 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 51 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
329 Ardianto Satriawan 51 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
329 Bryan Erfanda Putra 51 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
329 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
329 Hendry Cahyadi 51 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
329 Kalim Fazalurrohman 51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
329 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 51 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
329 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 51 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
329 Rizki Akbari Utama 51 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
329 Ryan Saputra 51 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
329 Vincent Jovian 51 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
329 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 51 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
342 Alif Reza Nurhadi 52 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
342 Andrew Susio 52 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
342 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 52 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
342 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 52 Indonesia Another Bali Cube Day 2015
342 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 52 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
342 Chilwin Theodoroes 52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
342 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 52 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
342 Claudio Kevin 52 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
342 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 52 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
342 Hendry Cahyadi 52 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
342 Nathan Azaria 52 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
342 Renaldo Sanjaya 52 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
342 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 52 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
342 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
356 Andreas Parulian 53 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
356 Bintang Kurnia Putra 53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
356 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
356 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 53 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
356 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
356 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
356 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 53 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
356 Kalim Fazalurrohman 53 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
364 Afrizal Adinur 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
364 Aldo Feandri 54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
364 Andre Febriato Jonathan 54 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
364 Bali Catur Pengembara 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
364 Bali Catur Pengembara 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
364 Bintang Kurnia Putra 54 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
364 Bintang Kurnia Putra 54 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
364 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 54 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
364 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
364 Erfanto Heri Nugroho 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
364 Kalim Fazalurrohman 54 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
364 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 54 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
364 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 54 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
364 Simon Simangunsong 54 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
378 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 55 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
378 Bintang Kurnia Putra 55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
378 Danurweda Handitya 55 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
378 Raditya Darmadi 55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
382 Afrizal Adinur 56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
382 Agnes Maxelino 56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
382 Bintang Kurnia Putra 56 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
382 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
382 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
382 Garuda Firmansyah 56 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
382 Muhammad 56 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
382 Vincent Jovian 56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
382 Wiryawan Kuncoro 56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
382 Yoga Pancawara 56 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
392 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
392 Aldo Feandri 57 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
392 Fredi Dwi Harminto 57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
392 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 57 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
392 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 57 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
392 Muhammad Rehan 57 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
392 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
392 Wiryawan Kuncoro 57 Indonesia Dutch Nationals 2009
400 Kalim Fazalurrohman 58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
400 Rizki Akbari Utama 58 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
402 Agnes Maxelino 59 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
402 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 59 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
402 Haryo Trisulo 59 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
405 Arnold Soeparjanto 60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
405 Bintang Kurnia Putra 60 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
405 Hendro 60 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
408 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 61 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
409 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 62 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
409 Faris Adilah Zakaria 62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
409 Ikhwan Fakhrudin 62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
409 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 62 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
409 Muhammad Ramadhan 62 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
409 Muhammad Rifani 62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
415 Felita Ariella Mustika 63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
415 Yosua Adriadi 63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
417 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 64 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
417 Vincent Jovian 64 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
419 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
419 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 66 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
421 Bintang Kurnia Putra 68 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
422 Jonathan Edward 80 Indonesia Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016