Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
2 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
2 Stephen Adhisaputra 27 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
2 Stephen Adhisaputra 27 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
5 Stephen Adhisaputra 28 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
5 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 28 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
7 Ardianto Satriawan 29 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
7 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
7 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
10 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 30 Indonesia FMC USA 2015
10 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 30 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
12 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 31 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
12 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
12 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 31 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
15 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 32 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
15 Nathan Azaria 32 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
15 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 32 Indonesia BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
18 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 33 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
18 Ragil Setyadi 33 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
18 Riadi Arsandi 33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
18 Stephen Adhisaputra 33 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
22 Ardianto Satriawan 34 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
22 Ardianto Satriawan 34 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
22 Ardianto Satriawan 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
22 Ragil Setyadi 34 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
22 Stephen Adhisaputra 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
22 Stephen Adhisaputra 34 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
28 Angga Atrie 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
28 Ardianto Satriawan 35 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
28 Ardianto Satriawan 35 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
28 Stephen Adhisaputra 35 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
28 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 35 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
28 Willy Hericson 35 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
34 Aldo Feandri 36 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
34 Heribertus Ariando 36 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
34 Ilham Arisnawan 36 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
34 Stephen Adhisaputra 36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
34 Stephen Adhisaputra 36 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
34 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 36 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
40 Ardianto Satriawan 37 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
40 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
40 Heribertus Ariando 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
40 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
40 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
40 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
40 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
40 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
40 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
40 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
40 Nathan Azaria 37 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
40 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
40 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
40 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
40 Stephen Adhisaputra 37 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
40 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 37 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
56 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
56 Andik Lukman Hakim 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
56 Ardianto Satriawan 38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
56 Ardianto Satriawan 38 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
56 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 38 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
56 Brillian Prajudistisia 38 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
56 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
56 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
56 Hendry Cahyadi 38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
56 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
56 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
56 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 38 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
56 Nathan Azaria 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
56 Riadi Arsandi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
56 Riadi Arsandi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
56 Stephen Adhisaputra 38 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
56 Teo Fendi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
56 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
74 Aldo Feandri 39 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
74 Ardianto Satriawan 39 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
74 Ardianto Satriawan 39 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2012
74 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 39 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
74 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 39 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
74 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 39 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
74 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 39 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
74 Nathan Azaria 39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
74 Nathan Azaria 39 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
74 Nathan Azaria 39 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
74 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 39 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
85 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
85 Indiarto Pranaya 40 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
85 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 40 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
85 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
85 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
85 Ragil Setyadi 40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
85 Riadi Arsandi 40 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
85 Riadi Arsandi 40 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
85 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 40 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
85 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 40 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
95 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 41 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
95 Dimas Satrio Danardono 41 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
95 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
95 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
95 Stephen Adhisaputra 41 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
95 Stephen Adhisaputra 41 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
95 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 41 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
95 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 41 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
95 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 41 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
104 Bintang Kurnia Putra 42 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
104 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 42 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
104 Nathan Azaria 42 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
104 Nathan Azaria 42 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
104 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 42 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
104 Riadi Arsandi 42 Indonesia Asian Championship 2012
110 Aldo Feandri 43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
110 Angga Atrie 43 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
110 Ardianto Satriawan 43 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
110 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
110 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 43 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
110 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
110 Nathan Azaria 43 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
110 Nathan Azaria 43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
110 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 43 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
110 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 43 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
110 Riadi Arsandi 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
110 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
110 Vincent Jovian 43 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
123 Abel Brata 44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
123 Aldo Feandri 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
123 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 44 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
123 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 44 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
123 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 44 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
123 Irwan Sarbeni 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
123 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 44 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
123 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
123 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 44 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
123 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 44 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
123 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
123 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 44 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
123 Nathan Azaria 44 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
123 Riadi Arsandi 44 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
137 Abel Brata 45 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
137 Ardianto Satriawan 45 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
137 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 45 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
137 Edwin Reynold Simanjuntak 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
137 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 45 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
137 Nathan Azaria 45 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
137 Quinnzon Radyatmadja Djauhari 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
137 Riadi Arsandi 45 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
145 Aldo Feandri 46 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
145 Bintang Kurnia Putra 46 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
145 Cakradenta Yudha Poetera 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
145 Dinur Rafif Najwan 46 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
145 Fachri Padmaridho 46 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
145 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 46 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
145 Janitra Ezra Putra 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
145 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 46 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
145 Wiryawan Kuncoro 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
154 Andre Febriato Jonathan 47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
154 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 47 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
154 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 47 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
154 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 47 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
154 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 47 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
154 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
154 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 47 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
154 Rizki Akbari Utama 47 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
154 Thomas Edison Prasetyo 47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
154 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 47 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
164 Agnes Maxelino 48 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
164 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
164 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 48 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
164 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
164 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 48 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
164 Dedi Hariyadi 48 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
164 Dimas Satrio Danardono 48 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
164 Heribertus Ariando 48 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
164 Janitra Ezra Putra 48 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
164 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
164 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 48 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
164 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
176 Aldo Feandri 49 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
176 Aminudin 49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
176 Andika Pratama 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
176 Brillian Prajudistisia 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
176 Damar Wahyu 49 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
176 Dimas Satrio Danardono 49 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
176 Ikbar Habib Fairuzi 49 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
176 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 49 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
176 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 49 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
176 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
176 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 49 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
187 Aldo Feandri 50 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
187 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
187 Angga Atrie 50 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
187 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 50 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
187 Danurweda Handitya 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
187 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 50 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
187 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 50 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
187 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
195 Aldo Feandri 51 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
195 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 51 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
195 Ardianto Satriawan 51 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
195 Bryan Erfanda Putra 51 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
195 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 51 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
195 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 51 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
195 Ryan Saputra 51 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
195 Vincent Jovian 51 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
195 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 51 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
204 Alif Reza Nurhadi 52 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
204 Andrew Susio 52 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
204 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 52 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
204 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 52 Indonesia Another Bali Cube Day 2015
204 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 52 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
204 Chilwin Theodoroes 52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
204 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 52 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
204 Claudio Kevin 52 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
204 Nathan Azaria 52 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
204 Renaldo Sanjaya 52 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
204 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 52 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
215 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
215 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 53 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
215 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
215 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 53 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
219 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 54 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
219 Erfanto Heri Nugroho 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
219 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 54 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
222 Danurweda Handitya 55 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
222 Raditya Darmadi 55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
224 Agnes Maxelino 56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
224 Muhammad 56 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
224 Vincent Jovian 56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
224 Wiryawan Kuncoro 56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
224 Yoga Pancawara 56 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
229 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
229 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 57 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
229 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 57 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
229 Muhammad Rehan 57 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
229 Wiryawan Kuncoro 57 Indonesia Dutch Nationals 2009
234 Rizki Akbari Utama 58 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
235 Agnes Maxelino 59 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
235 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 59 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
235 Haryo Trisulo 59 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
238 Arnold Soeparjanto 60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
238 Hendro 60 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
240 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 62 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
240 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 62 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
240 Muhammad Ramadhan 62 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
243 Yosua Adriadi 63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
244 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 64 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
244 Vincent Jovian 64 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
246 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
246 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 66 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015