Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
2 Stephen Adhisaputra 27 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
3 Stephen Adhisaputra 28 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 28 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
5 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
5 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
7 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 30 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
8 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 31 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
8 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
10 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 32 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
10 Nathan Azaria 32 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
12 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 33 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
12 Ragil Setyadi 33 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
12 Riadi Arsandi 33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
12 Stephen Adhisaputra 33 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
16 Ardianto Satriawan 34 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
16 Ardianto Satriawan 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
16 Ragil Setyadi 34 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
16 Stephen Adhisaputra 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
16 Stephen Adhisaputra 34 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
21 Angga Atrie 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
21 Ardianto Satriawan 35 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
21 Stephen Adhisaputra 35 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
21 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 35 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
21 Willy Hericson 35 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
26 Heribertus Ariando 36 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
26 Ilham Arisnawan 36 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
26 Stephen Adhisaputra 36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
26 Stephen Adhisaputra 36 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
30 Ardianto Satriawan 37 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
30 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
30 Heribertus Ariando 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
30 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
30 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
30 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
30 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
30 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
30 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
30 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
30 Nathan Azaria 37 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
30 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
30 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
30 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
30 Stephen Adhisaputra 37 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
30 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 37 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
46 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
46 Andik Lukman Hakim 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
46 Ardianto Satriawan 38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
46 Ardianto Satriawan 38 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
46 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 38 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
46 Brillian Prajudistisia 38 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
46 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
46 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
46 Hendry Cahyadi 38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
46 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
46 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
46 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 38 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
46 Nathan Azaria 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
46 Riadi Arsandi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
46 Riadi Arsandi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
46 Teo Fendi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
46 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
63 Ardianto Satriawan 39 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
63 Ardianto Satriawan 39 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2012
63 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 39 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
63 Nathan Azaria 39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
63 Nathan Azaria 39 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
63 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 39 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
69 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
69 Indiarto Pranaya 40 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
69 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 40 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
69 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
69 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
69 Ragil Setyadi 40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
69 Riadi Arsandi 40 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
69 Riadi Arsandi 40 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
77 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
77 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
77 Stephen Adhisaputra 41 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
77 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 41 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
77 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 41 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
82 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 42 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
82 Nathan Azaria 42 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
82 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 42 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
82 Riadi Arsandi 42 Indonesia Asian Championship 2012
86 Aldo Feandri 43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
86 Angga Atrie 43 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
86 Ardianto Satriawan 43 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
86 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 43 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
86 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
86 Nathan Azaria 43 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
86 Nathan Azaria 43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
86 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 43 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
86 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 43 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
86 Riadi Arsandi 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
86 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
97 Abel Brata 44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
97 Aldo Feandri 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
97 Irwan Sarbeni 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
97 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 44 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
97 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
97 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 44 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
97 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
97 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 44 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
97 Nathan Azaria 44 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
97 Riadi Arsandi 44 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
107 Abel Brata 45 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
107 Ardianto Satriawan 45 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
107 Edwin Reynold Simanjuntak 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
107 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 45 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
107 Quinnzon Radyatmadja Djauhari 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
107 Riadi Arsandi 45 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
113 Aldo Feandri 46 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
113 Cakradenta Yudha Poetera 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
113 Dinur Rafif Najwan 46 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
113 Fachri Padmaridho 46 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
113 Janitra Ezra Putra 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
113 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 46 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
113 Wiryawan Kuncoro 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
120 Andre Febriato Jonathan 47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
120 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
120 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 47 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
120 Rizki Akbari Utama 47 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
120 Thomas Edison Prasetyo 47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
120 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 47 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
126 Agnes Maxelino 48 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
126 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
126 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
126 Dedi Hariyadi 48 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
126 Dimas Satrio Danardono 48 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
126 Heribertus Ariando 48 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
126 Janitra Ezra Putra 48 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
126 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
126 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 48 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
126 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
136 Aldo Feandri 49 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
136 Aminudin 49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
136 Andika Pratama 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
136 Brillian Prajudistisia 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
136 Damar Wahyu 49 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
136 Ikbar Habib Fairuzi 49 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
136 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 49 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
136 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
144 Aldo Feandri 50 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
144 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
144 Angga Atrie 50 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
144 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 50 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
144 Danurweda Handitya 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
144 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
150 Aldo Feandri 51 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
150 Ardianto Satriawan 51 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
150 Bryan Erfanda Putra 51 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
150 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 51 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
150 Ryan Saputra 51 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
150 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 51 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
156 Alif Reza Nurhadi 52 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
156 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 52 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
156 Chilwin Theodoroes 52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
156 Claudio Kevin 52 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
156 Nathan Azaria 52 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
156 Renaldo Sanjaya 52 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
156 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 52 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
163 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 53 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
163 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
163 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 53 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
166 Erfanto Heri Nugroho 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
166 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 54 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
168 Danurweda Handitya 55 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
168 Raditya Darmadi 55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
170 Muhammad 56 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
170 Vincent Jovian 56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
170 Wiryawan Kuncoro 56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
170 Yoga Pancawara 56 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
174 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
174 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 57 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
174 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 57 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
174 Muhammad Rehan 57 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
174 Wiryawan Kuncoro 57 Indonesia Dutch Nationals 2009
179 Rizki Akbari Utama 58 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
180 Agnes Maxelino 59 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
180 Haryo Trisulo 59 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
182 Arnold Soeparjanto 60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
182 Hendro 60 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
184 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 62 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
184 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 62 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
184 Muhammad Ramadhan 62 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
187 Yosua Adriadi 63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
188 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 64 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
189 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013