Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stephen Adhisaputra 27 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
2 Stephen Adhisaputra 28 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
3 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
5 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 30 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
6 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 31 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
6 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
8 Nathan Azaria 32 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
9 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 33 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
9 Ragil Setyadi 33 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
9 Riadi Arsandi 33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
12 Ardianto Satriawan 34 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
12 Ardianto Satriawan 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
12 Ragil Setyadi 34 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
12 Stephen Adhisaputra 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
16 Angga Atrie 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
16 Ardianto Satriawan 35 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
16 Stephen Adhisaputra 35 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
16 Willy Hericson 35 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
20 Heribertus Ariando 36 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
20 Ilham Arisnawan 36 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
20 Stephen Adhisaputra 36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
23 Ardianto Satriawan 37 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
23 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
23 Heribertus Ariando 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
23 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
23 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
23 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
23 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
23 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
23 Nathan Azaria 37 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
23 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
23 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
23 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
23 Stephen Adhisaputra 37 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
23 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 37 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
37 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
37 Andik Lukman Hakim 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
37 Ardianto Satriawan 38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
37 Ardianto Satriawan 38 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
37 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 38 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
37 Brillian Prajudistisia 38 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
37 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
37 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
37 Hendry Cahyadi 38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
37 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
37 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
37 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 38 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
37 Nathan Azaria 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
37 Riadi Arsandi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
37 Riadi Arsandi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
37 Teo Fendi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
37 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
54 Ardianto Satriawan 39 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
54 Ardianto Satriawan 39 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2012
54 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 39 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
54 Nathan Azaria 39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
54 Nathan Azaria 39 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
54 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 39 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
60 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
60 Indiarto Pranaya 40 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
60 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 40 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
60 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
60 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
60 Ragil Setyadi 40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
60 Riadi Arsandi 40 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
60 Riadi Arsandi 40 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
68 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
68 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
68 Stephen Adhisaputra 41 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
68 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 41 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
72 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 42 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
72 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 42 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
72 Riadi Arsandi 42 Indonesia Asian Championship 2012
75 Aldo Feandri 43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
75 Angga Atrie 43 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
75 Ardianto Satriawan 43 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
75 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 43 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
75 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
75 Nathan Azaria 43 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
75 Nathan Azaria 43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
75 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 43 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
75 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 43 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
75 Riadi Arsandi 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
75 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
86 Abel Brata 44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
86 Aldo Feandri 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
86 Irwan Sarbeni 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
86 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 44 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
86 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
86 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 44 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
86 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
86 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 44 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
86 Riadi Arsandi 44 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
95 Abel Brata 45 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
95 Ardianto Satriawan 45 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
95 Edwin Reynold Simanjuntak 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
95 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 45 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
95 Quinnzon Radyatmadja Djauhari 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
95 Riadi Arsandi 45 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
101 Aldo Feandri 46 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
101 Cakradenta Yudha Poetera 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
101 Dinur Rafif Najwan 46 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
101 Fachri Padmaridho 46 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
101 Janitra Ezra Putra 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
101 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 46 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
101 Wiryawan Kuncoro 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
108 Andre Febriato Jonathan 47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
108 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
108 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 47 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
108 Rizki Akbari Utama 47 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
108 Thomas Edison Prasetyo 47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
108 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 47 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
114 Agnes Maxelino 48 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
114 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
114 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
114 Dedi Hariyadi 48 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
114 Dimas Satrio Danardono 48 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
114 Heribertus Ariando 48 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
114 Janitra Ezra Putra 48 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
114 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
114 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 48 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
114 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
124 Aldo Feandri 49 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
124 Aminudin 49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
124 Andika Pratama 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
124 Brillian Prajudistisia 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
124 Damar Wahyu 49 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
124 Ikbar Habib Fairuzi 49 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
124 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 49 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
124 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
132 Aldo Feandri 50 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
132 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
132 Angga Atrie 50 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
132 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 50 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
132 Danurweda Handitya 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
132 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
138 Aldo Feandri 51 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
138 Ardianto Satriawan 51 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
138 Bryan Erfanda Putra 51 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
138 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 51 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
138 Ryan Saputra 51 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
138 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 51 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
144 Alif Reza Nurhadi 52 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
144 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 52 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
144 Chilwin Theodoroes 52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
144 Claudio Kevin 52 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
144 Renaldo Sanjaya 52 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
144 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 52 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
150 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 53 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
150 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
150 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 53 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
153 Erfanto Heri Nugroho 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
153 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 54 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
155 Danurweda Handitya 55 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
155 Raditya Darmadi 55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
157 Muhammad 56 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
157 Vincent Jovian 56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
157 Wiryawan Kuncoro 56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
157 Yoga Pancawara 56 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
161 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
161 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 57 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
161 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 57 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
161 Muhammad Rehan 57 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
161 Wiryawan Kuncoro 57 Indonesia Dutch Nationals 2009
166 Rizki Akbari Utama 58 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
167 Agnes Maxelino 59 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
167 Haryo Trisulo 59 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
169 Arnold Soeparjanto 60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
169 Hendro 60 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
171 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 62 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
171 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 62 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
171 Muhammad Ramadhan 62 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
174 Yosua Adriadi 63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
175 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 64 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
176 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013